jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+3:37:18Marko Nygrd22:35
    602NOROK Skynar (995)+3:37:38Simen Hegstad29:48
    603SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:37:42Mattias Engstrm24:02
    604FINMurut (399)+3:37:46Susanna Tervo21:59
    605FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:37:47Jarkko Munne27:08
    606SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+3:37:52Henrik Hamrefors22:31
    607FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:38:50Vivian Lindholm23:11
    608FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:38:53TImo lgars27:54
    609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:39:07Johan Fochsen30:41
    610FINSAL (785)+3:39:20Eero Rantala27:40
    611FINJuuan Jnne (670)+3:39:24Risto Kuivalainen26:20
    612SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:39:38David Bjrk19:35
    613FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:39:44Hannes Rinkineva22:06
    614FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:40:04Hannu Holappa24:19
    615FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:40:15Sami Etula31:38
    616FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:40:16Ilona Tikkakoski25:04
    617NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:40:37Fredrik Sveen36:01
    618FINJussis seven (676)+3:40:38Jussi Laaksonen27:07
    619FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+3:40:43Touko Tupola23:54
    620FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+3:40:46Jari Ansamaa31:27
    621FINKemin Kiilat (619)+3:41:07Matias Vanhanen22:24
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+3:41:12Harri Saramki26:09
    623FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:41:18Sauli Nenonen24:02
    624FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:41:24Joni Hurppu27:56
    625LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:41:37Aivars Dzalbs25:46
    626FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:42:06Marko Pesonen25:05
    627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:42:09Tero Jrvinen28:12
    628FINUNO SK (867)+3:42:11Backman Daniel29:23
    629FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:42:14Pekka Nyknen25:05
    630FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:42:32Eero Liimatainen23:47
    631FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+3:42:40Marko Kmrinen22:24
    632FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:42:44Marko Jaatinen20:33
    633FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:42:52Pauli Lappalainen35:36
    634FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+3:43:05Harri Meskanen27:55
    635RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:43:25Svetlana Raikova23:54
    636FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:43:35Hannes Havukainen27:42
    637FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:43:40Markus Jokinen23:11
    638FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:43:41Jukka Kurttila35:58
    639FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:43:45Ville Tuomaala25:26
    640FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:43:47Kimmo Keinnen23:23
    641FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:43:49Kari Hakuli28:07
    642FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:43:53Nikolay Khramov35:06
    643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:43:55Seppo Kylliinen27:00
    644FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:43:57Tapio Mkinen39:00
    645FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:43:57Olli Vesisenaho24:43
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:43:58Antti Ahvenjrvi22:38
    647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:44:37Petteri Nieminen27:24
    648FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+3:44:42Arto Happo26:12
    649FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:44:45Mikko Frisk21:08
    650FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:44:48Rasmus Amper25:19
    651FINSerkkujen y (879)+3:44:52Hannu Valjakka25:23
    652SWETibro OK (851)+3:45:26Thomas Ljungqvist35:18
    653FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:45:40Markus Hannula23:06
    654FINRastipukit (557)+3:45:51Mika Heikkinen26:06
    655FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:45:51Christoffer Melin28:59
    656FINPullin serkut (577)+3:45:57Esa Korpela24:34
    657FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+3:46:33Johan Langels27:19
    658SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:46:54Lars Brickstad26:26
    659FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:46:57Ville Nyknen22:53
    660FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+3:47:29Ari Haajanen23:51
    661FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:47:30Ari Kosunen23:46
    662FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+3:47:35Esa Tihil32:39
    663SWESkarpncks OL (768)+3:47:57Mathias Myrefelt24:29
    664FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+3:48:17Kevin Solvin24:51
    665FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+3:48:21Jani Nevalainen26:57
    666FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+3:48:25Mikko Inget31:36
    667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:48:31Olli-Pekka Vuori25:30
    668FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:48:40Timo Siivonen25:09
    669FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:48:42Jaakko Lattu24:57
    670FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:48:53Emmi Markki25:48
    671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:48:57Timo Ronkainen25:27
    672FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+3:49:14Jouni Loisa26:05
    673FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+3:49:24Timo Ahonen27:19
    674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:50:45Jukka Laiho25:27
    675FINIivolan Team (1186)+3:50:48Samuli Kolu35:51
    676FINHakuliset (540)+3:51:26Jukka Hakulinen32:19
    677FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:51:45Mikko Laurikkala27:18
    678ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:52:04Marti Kaljuve21:45
    679FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+3:52:12Pasi Viberg29:04
    680FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:52:17Kaija Rantoja28:03
    681NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+3:52:17Snorre Frydenlund31:38
    682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:53:19Tuomas Karhumki28:06
    683FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+3:53:22Atte Wahlstrm34:20
    684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:53:22Jukka Lehtonen56:25
    685FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+3:53:27Jukka Pispala40:13
    686FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+3:53:29Heikki Norri23:22
    687FINRamboll Finland (998)+3:53:30Matti Holopainen1:06:05
    688FINSupertalentit (691)+3:53:41Tuomas Nuutinen33:08
    689LATSurikati (658)+3:53:51Seilis Oskars20:24
    690NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:54:09Vigdis Hobl26:54
    691NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:54:12Rune Strte21:12
    692FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:54:26Jukka Nikander23:41
    693FINTeam Azure (779)+3:54:43Tommi Niskanen39:17
    694FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:54:59Mika Antrela31:01
    695FINHnt SK (900)+3:55:03Tino Silfver30:12
    696SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:55:03Joel Udd24:34
    697FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:55:06Jari Rantala31:10
    698FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+3:55:06Juha-Ville Lahdensuo26:42
    699FINYlneen Kiri (812)+3:55:14Eero Joukas18:53
    700SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:55:14Simon Wallman29:24
    701FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:55:18Riku Hlli29:38
    702FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:56:26Peter Stenbck22:01
    703FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:56:51Heikki Haaparanta23:20
    704FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:57:15Jarmo Mkel24:18
    705FINRastiketut (460)+3:57:53Pasi Nurmi23:30
    706FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:57:54Marko Pehkonen23:12
    707FINJudica (917)+3:57:56Eero Ruokonen25:22
    708FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+3:57:57Sonja Leinamo39:00
    709FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:57:59Esa Hmlinen20:24
    710BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:58:07Adriaan Pelckmans23:04
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:58:11Emil Koivula28:58
    712FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:58:14Tommi Matila23:40
    713FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:58:56Rami Kankaanp21:06
    714FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:58:59Ville Holma30:17
    715FINSukK 83 (757)+3:59:00Susanna Mtt28:16
    716FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:59:18Jyri Pentinpuro22:03
    717FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:59:24Aki Lindroos27:12
    718FINeLadies (755)+3:59:32Kirsi Bostrm24:01
    719FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:59:39Antti Rnkk26:31
    720FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:59:41Jouni Joensuu22:34
    721FINPijt-Rasti (751)+3:59:53Henri Trm23:41
    722FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:59:56Herman Happonen24:57
    723FINGeodeesi (761)+3:59:57Tuomela Dimitri23:50
    724FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:59:59Jyri Hoffren26:47
    725FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:00:01Tapani Juhonsalo22:24
    726SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:00:06hlund Per26:59
    727FINOK77 6 (744)+4:00:11Erik Lnnfeldt25:39
    728FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:00:13Maarit Partanen23:08
    729FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:00:13Ari Hietanen40:58
    730FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:00:24Juuso Mutikainen24:37
    731FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:00:32Lilja sterman24:08
    732FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:00:33Aino Jskelinen24:41
    733FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:00:34Paavo Rasilainen25:42
    734FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:00:37Pekka Koskinen29:59
    735FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+4:00:41Harri Kilpelinen27:22
    736FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:00:45Petri Tilli25:59
    737FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:00:49Visa Koponen24:39
    738FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:00:57Tapio Lehtinen23:15
    739FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:00:58Antti Lahtinen28:00
    740FINSolf IK (633)+4:01:00Christer Snickars40:31
    741FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:01:05Antti Mkinen24:41
    742FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:01:06Jukka Vyrynen22:39
    743FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:01:16Seppo Pietarila24:00
    744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:01:33Matti Alasuvanto24:22
    745FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:01:42Juho Torkkel27:25
    746FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:01:53Juha Nyman23:52
    747FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:02:05Pekka Huttunen25:38
    748FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:02:06Lasse Kalliomaa27:53
    749FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:02:17Vladislav Kolganov21:05
    750FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:02:32Pyry Rannikko37:39
    751FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:02:36Juuso Huhtala26:42
    752SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:02:39Fritz Aebi21:48
    753FINMalax IF (902)+4:02:43Gustav Nygrd24:36
    754FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:02:56Tuomas Luomaranta25:17
    755FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:02:59Jukka Raittinen24:23
    756FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:03:17Matti ij24:56
    757FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:03:24Sini Karvonen29:59
    758FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:03:26Vesa Vnnen28:37
    759FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:03:30Kim Hellstrm25:52
    760FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:03:31Mikko Oja29:14
    761FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+4:03:37Ismo Mehtl39:51
    762FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:03:41Joona Nisula22:48
    763FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:03:48Markku Koskinen30:38
    764FINSweco (1240)+4:04:07Aki Luntamo29:55
    765FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:04:07Jorma Pekkanen25:43
    766FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:04:07Jukka Heinonen24:38
    767FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:04:11Pyry Vaismaa23:12
    768GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:04:27Alan Leakey26:38
    769FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:04:36Markus Lindgren25:19
    770FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:04:43Janne Menp22:46
    771FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:05:08Simo Helkkula29:02
    772FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:05:35Mikael Pigg31:14
    773SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:06:36Mikael Rhs27:38
    774FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:06:43Patrik Uimonen24:58
    775FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:06:56Johanna Kauppinen28:43
    776FINNabla (1044)+4:07:02Ritva Rissanen29:06
    777FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:07:29Janne Kokkala26:57
    778FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:07:29Jouni Holmala31:21
    779FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:07:29Petri Ruotsalainen29:45
    780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:07:31Juha Vuolteenaho30:35
    781FINRastihaukat (653)+4:07:34Janne Takala26:50
    782FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:08:03Sami Koivula27:07
    783FINTamrock (869)+4:08:33Mikko Toivo31:41
    784FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:08:53Mikko Antell31:41
    785FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:08:56Risto Uusivirta21:32
    786FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:09:07Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi24:23
    787FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:09:11Reijo Nokelainen33:36
    788FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+4:09:15Reijo Lahtinen41:33
    789FINOK77 4 (610)+4:09:21Harry Sainio26:17
    790FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:09:24Tommi Salminen24:21
    791FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+4:09:59Ilkka Kivi33:06
    792FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:10:07Laura Ramstein19:06
    793FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:10:24Joona Repo18:10
    794FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:10:28Jussi Knuuttila28:39
    795ESTOK West (605)+4:10:38Veiko Vinkel20:55
    796FINKonserni (749)+4:11:06Martti Luotonen32:55
    797FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:11:16Francis Blunt23:58
    798FINEKI (1162)+4:11:22Sami-Petteri Eskonen34:18
    799FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:11:25Ville Jrvinen53:45
    800FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:11:31Ari Kolehmainen38:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >