< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:19:16 | Olof Eriksson | 36:12 | ||
102 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:20:37 | Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren | 36:11 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:20:38 | Ondrej Vystavel | 36:34 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:21:02 | Antti Anttonen | 40:49 | ||
105 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:22:50 | Miika Korppi | 38:24 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:23:07 | Markus Simonen | 37:22 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:23:43 | Mikko Salervo | 33:49 | ||
108 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:23:47 | Oscar Vångell | 39:00 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:23:50 | Kristian Dahlström | 33:57 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:23:52 | Edvin Carlsson | 35:03 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:25:53 | Ville Uitto | 35:03 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:26:45 | Albin Andersson | 32:22 | ||
113 | IL Koll (890) | +1:27:20 | Anders Öksenholt | 33:57 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:27:24 | Teijo Marttinen | 34:57 | ||
115 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:27:32 | David Mellin | 36:00 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:27:37 | Markku Elo | 33:40 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:27:49 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 31:28 | ||
118 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:27:53 | Christian Renevey | 40:20 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:27:58 | Peter Arnesson | 33:37 | ||
120 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:29:21 | Otso Westerlund | 32:05 | ||
121 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:30:11 | Kristian Salo | 39:39 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:30:45 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 35:47 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:30:48 | Ilmari Aho | 33:34 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:30:55 | Daniel Netz | 35:40 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:31:04 | Sampo Rahko | 33:59 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:32:15 | Petri Noponen | 33:50 | ||
127 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:33:09 | Felix Silver | 37:50 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:33:11 | Bertil Eronn | 34:52 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:33:13 | Marko Tölli | 36:44 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:33:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 36:48 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:33:55 | Arvid Strandberg | 38:49 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:34:31 | Olli Väätäinen | 37:39 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:34:51 | Topias Kemppi | 31:18 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:34:53 | Andreas G. Polden | 34:05 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:34:55 | Luukas Valtonen | 33:25 | ||
136 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:35:05 | Harri Luchsinger | 36:58 | ||
137 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:35:51 | Stian Rykkje | 39:13 | ||
138 | IF Femman (92) | +1:36:14 | Peter Sundelin | 39:36 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:37:31 | Atte Mäkelä | 36:50 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:37:33 | Timo Ritasalo | 34:37 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:39:26 | Aapo Laiho | 31:58 | ||
142 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:39:32 | Mattis Persson | 32:57 | ||
143 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:39:35 | Nikolai Petrovets | 33:55 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:39:46 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 39:34 | ||
145 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:40:40 | Robert Wallstén | 35:52 | ||
146 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:41:02 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 36:15 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:41:11 | Jefta Langerak | 36:12 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:42:00 | Samuli Saukkonen | 36:14 | ||
149 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:42:09 | Teemu Köngäs | 34:13 | ||
150 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:42:34 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 36:42 | ||
151 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:44:36 | Samuli Rousku | 41:25 | ||
152 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:44:53 | Vit Zakouril | 33:39 | ||
153 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:45:16 | Sandro Brogli | 34:10 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:45:16 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 34:08 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:45:19 | Miika Laine | 33:19 | ||
156 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:46:37 | Hugo Dalhammer | 36:26 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:47:06 | Mattias Holmstrand | 34:42 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:47:51 | Martin Schälli | 36:05 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:49:49 | Henri Taanila | 33:28 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:49:56 | Harri Räty | 37:13 | ||
161 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:49:56 | Emil Johansson | 44:51 | ||
162 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:50:10 | Johanna Trummer | 37:47 | ||
163 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:50:28 | Mikhail Buimov | 37:35 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:50:37 | Joonas Hirvi | 37:39 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:50:46 | Denisa Kosova | 35:58 | ||
166 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:50:47 | Andreas Kraas | 38:03 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:51:46 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 36:35 | ||
168 | Asker SK (547) | +1:52:43 | Björnar Lövli | 46:45 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:53:04 | Ville Heikkilä | 37:18 | ||
170 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:53:14 | Henrik Hihnala | 40:11 | ||
171 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:53:20 | Bradley Lundanes | 33:39 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:54:40 | Mikael Kindborn | 41:20 | ||
173 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:55:58 | Albin Alsiö | 37:47 | ||
174 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:56:33 | Kristaps Bruners | 36:23 | ||
175 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:56:35 | Henrik Upsal | 35:48 | ||
176 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:56:39 | Pekka Vesterinen | 32:01 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:57:10 | Martin Fagerlund | 41:55 | ||
178 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:57:18 | Sergey Osipov | 33:03 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:57:21 | Vitalii Chusov | 37:34 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:57:24 | Jonas Halai | 37:34 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:57:56 | Martin Holth | 38:05 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:58:25 | Mikko Töyrylä | 38:26 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:58:28 | Petri Rusanen | 34:49 | ||
184 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:58:33 | Axel Bergström | 34:21 | ||
185 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:58:44 | Jaakko Tervo | 40:55 | ||
186 | Azuolas (146) | +2:01:47 | Mantas Rimkus | 32:07 | ||
187 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:01:53 | Oscar David Jensen | 33:29 | ||
188 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:01:55 | Kai Reiman | 38:40 | ||
189 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:01:57 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 38:37 | ||
190 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:01:58 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 31:51 | ||
191 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:01:59 | Teemu Ritasalo | 33:16 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:02:26 | Juha Matilainen | 39:17 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:02:48 | Tobias Karlsson | 41:21 | ||
194 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:03:38 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 42:03 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:03:54 | Arvid Umegård | 32:20 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:03:57 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 43:56 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:04:04 | Jorma Ojalainen | 38:47 | ||
198 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:05:21 | Aleksander Kepler | 37:16 | ||
199 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:05:30 | Yuriy Masniy | 30:39 | ||
200 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:05:33 | Tuomas Metsälä | 32:36 | ||
201 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:06:29 | Johan Ahlström | 36:12 | ||
202 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:06:39 | Jani Vahala | 38:06 | ||
203 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:06:42 | Marko Passila | 33:59 | ||
204 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:06:45 | Sanna Paukkunen | 38:42 | ||
205 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:08:06 | Riku Koirikivi | 36:42 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:08:29 | Linus Rispling | 46:36 | ||
207 | Trollelg (174) | +2:08:47 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 35:13 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:09:11 | Davis Solmanis | 36:46 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:09:15 | Jarkko Kaplas | 41:02 | ||
210 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:09:17 | Håvard Skriubakken | 40:40 | ||
211 | Enga (264) | +2:09:21 | Rolf Vestre | 35:13 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:09:26 | Johannes Bladh | 44:29 | ||
213 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:09:32 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 38:21 | ||
214 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:10:21 | Joni Hirvonen | 33:40 | ||
215 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:10:34 | Andreas Dale | 37:37 | ||
216 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:10:35 | Filip Adamek | 45:24 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:10:53 | Henrik Palmen | 42:13 | ||
218 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:10:54 | Filipa Rodrigues | 45:02 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:12:14 | Mikael Boström | 35:25 | ||
220 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:13:43 | Fredrik Levin | 39:39 | ||
221 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:13:55 | Björn Karlsson | 36:56 | ||
222 | Täby OK (201) | +2:14:28 | Johan Hofstedt | 40:24 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:14:47 | Ilari Ernamo | 41:19 | ||
224 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:15:28 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 44:39 | ||
225 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:15:30 | Thomas Egger | 47:02 | ||
226 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:15:40 | Niclas Larsson | 41:53 | ||
227 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:16:26 | Lauri Nuuttila | 38:51 | ||
228 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:16:40 | Ivan Forsgren | 31:42 | ||
229 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:17:22 | Martin Roudny | 32:54 | ||
230 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:17:29 | Enrico Gottardo | 43:55 | ||
231 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:17:38 | Olof Malmberg | 36:19 | ||
232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:17:40 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 43:29 | ||
233 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:18:06 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 40:40 | ||
234 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:18:07 | Lauri Partanen | 37:15 | ||
235 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:18:28 | Janne Aumo | 42:23 | ||
236 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:18:34 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 35:04 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:18:43 | Casper Fingerroos | 41:25 | ||
238 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:18:46 | Elias Lehtonen | 34:47 | ||
239 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:18:48 | Esa Hongell | 36:01 | ||
240 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:18:49 | Väinö Johansson | 32:34 | ||
241 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:18:57 | David Tarrés | 35:30 | ||
242 | Medeina (241) | +2:19:08 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 54:58 | ||
243 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:19:13 | Juha Skinnari | 40:01 | ||
244 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:19:14 | Jukka Havento | 34:38 | ||
245 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:19:19 | Oliver Petersen | 38:55 | ||
246 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:20:02 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 34:36 | ||
247 | MEPhI (276) | +2:20:23 | Boris Durnov | 35:28 | ||
248 | Fryazino (239) | +2:21:14 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 38:02 | ||
249 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:21:16 | Teemu Kerkola | 38:44 | ||
250 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:21:41 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 44:05 | ||
251 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:21:58 | Nils Ciglis | 38:46 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:22:00 | Anton Hamppu | 34:59 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:22:03 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 31:26 | ||
254 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:22:05 | Pekka Inkeri | 34:55 | ||
255 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:22:19 | Peter Haldi | 36:40 | ||
256 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:22:39 | Normunds Leina | 42:51 | ||
257 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:22:43 | Erik Hansson | 39:09 | ||
258 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:22:50 | Jani Tamminen | 44:58 | ||
259 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:24:08 | Ilari Visuri | 40:40 | ||
260 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:24:20 | Truls Lindholm | 41:24 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:24:29 | Artturi Hiiro | 39:54 | ||
262 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:25:43 | Henry Varis | 40:30 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:25:46 | Aleksi Välimaa | 41:34 | ||
264 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:25:48 | Vitaly Tetikov | 41:18 | ||
265 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:25:51 | Jesper Håkansson | 40:57 | ||
266 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:26:03 | Hannu Oja | 37:08 | ||
267 | OK Moss (570) | +2:26:05 | Thomas Roskifte | 39:41 | ||
268 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:26:32 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 48:50 | ||
269 | Bussola OK (154) | +2:26:44 | Erich Rea | 54:42 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:27:28 | Jouni Savolainen | 41:27 | ||
271 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:27:50 | Jussi Koski | 35:06 | ||
272 | IK Falken (258) | +2:28:10 | Niklas Wik | 39:10 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:28:13 | Konsta Pitkänen | 37:32 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:28:17 | Tero Ojala | 43:43 | ||
275 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:28:24 | Olavi Kanerva | 43:48 | ||
276 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:28:49 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 37:54 | ||
277 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:28:58 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 51:36 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:30:03 | Tomi Kauppila | 41:31 | ||
279 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:30:06 | Hallvard Tyldum | 43:01 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:30:49 | Timo Maukonen | 39:19 | ||
281 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:30:50 | Eero Tuomaala | 36:59 | ||
282 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:31:18 | Ari Ahonen | 42:22 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:31:34 | Jarno Pökälä | 45:16 | ||
284 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:31:36 | Josefin Tjernlund | 35:56 | ||
285 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:32:16 | Elli Virta | 39:55 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:32:21 | Tomas Albinsson | 41:21 | ||
287 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:33:04 | Gabriella Bergander | 41:15 | ||
288 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:33:52 | Kimmo Lajunen | 50:55 | ||
289 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:34:06 | Jakob Nilsson | 38:28 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:34:11 | Tobias Rödde | 41:53 | ||
291 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:34:16 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 42:04 | ||
292 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:34:18 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 40:33 | ||
293 | IF Minken (491) | +2:34:56 | Strandvall Sören | 40:48 | ||
294 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:35:36 | Severi Aikio | 44:32 | ||
295 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:35:48 | Arvid Eriksson | 39:58 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:36:50 | Barbora Zhanalova | 39:09 | ||
297 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:36:54 | Daniil Danchishin | 52:40 | ||
298 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:36:56 | Timo Makkonen | 50:21 | ||
299 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:36:59 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 50:00 | ||
300 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:37:31 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 33:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |