jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINTieto (1218)+5:18:50Marko Nieminen1:13:33
    1102FINOscar Software (1189)+5:18:51Minna Hietaniemi1:08:42
    1103FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:19:02Pekka Nurmi49:46
    1104FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+5:19:11Jukka Tanhua1:13:19
    1105FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:19:34Idaliina Kuusisto45:02
    1106FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+5:19:37Timo Haataja1:12:56
    1107FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+5:19:39Jarkko Kivikoski1:14:24
    1108FINAjolinja (996)+5:20:09Ilpo Rty53:23
    1109FINDigita (1019)+5:20:13Antti Horto45:15
    1110FINOK KPO (914)+5:20:19Niklas Wingren50:45
    1111FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:20:23Janne Tikkakoski53:52
    1112FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:20:40Harri Pttikangas45:04
    1113FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:20:42Mikko Heino35:49
    1114FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:21:22Eero Ylisel47:40
    1115LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:21:23Emils Mortulevs53:13
    1116FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:21:35Teemu Helkala53:24
    1117FINABB SK (1436)+5:21:36Jukka Kantokoski57:48
    1118FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:22:03Antti Puhakka53:50
    1119FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:22:05Marko Yliaho50:58
    1120FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:22:12Katariina Tiitto44:32
    1121FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:22:41Pekka Ahto48:25
    1122FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:22:49Timo Laitinen52:54
    1123FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:23:32Ville Vaarala49:04
    1124SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:23:33Malin Welen38:15
    1125FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+5:23:37Aleksi Mkinen55:15
    1126FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:23:40Tero Laine51:08
    1127FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:24:08Jaakko Salmi57:13
    1128FINSK-0K (935)+5:24:10Ulo Parts48:12
    1129SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:24:26Anna Samelius55:11
    1130FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+5:24:29Jonni Nyknen51:38
    1131FINX-suunnistajat (841)+5:24:34Hannu Jnkl1:30:30
    1132FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:24:34Tero Haiko54:38
    1133FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:24:36Risto Kutila42:29
    1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:24:39Janne Leinonen49:09
    1135FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:24:41Maria Toivanen57:41
    1136FINHal Bro (1080)+5:24:41Asko Kinnala57:28
    1137FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:25:04Arttu Immonen45:16
    1138FINKehmajavat (1883)+5:25:16Mikko Tammi58:38
    1139FINRasti/C (1160)+5:25:29Outi Toivonen59:07
    1140FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:25:32Sampo Saarenp53:50
    1141FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:25:40Jarkko Kauhajrvi55:27
    1142FINSK Uranus (951)+5:25:41Jani Saarinen1:05:15
    1143FINFennia (1823)+5:25:41Patrik Seren44:44
    1144FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+5:26:01Liisa Leppvirta56:01
    1145FINSulzer (1042)+5:26:12Lauri Teittinen45:41
    1146FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+5:26:17Luostarinen Kasimir56:40
    1147FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:26:32Timo Ahlroth58:41
    1148ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:26:34Pilvi-Heli Vettik49:02
    1149FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:27:01Kari Hokka47:29
    1150DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:27:11Tommi Kaikkonen40:04
    1151FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:27:13Markus Anttila49:34
    1152FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:27:20Annariitta Kottonen54:07
    1153FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:27:32Ari Kuokkanen49:19
    1154FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:27:41Konsta Kulmala53:06
    1155FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+5:27:52Aleksi Sivula1:27:45
    1156FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:27:53Jussi Korhonen56:40
    1157FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:28:03Jarmo Kankkunen50:24
    1158FINMattersoft (1230)+5:28:18Tero Piirainen48:58
    1159FINPrssi ry (1097)+5:28:32Jani Rutanen57:08
    1160FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:28:38Topi Levomaa59:27
    1161FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:28:44Miikka Menp45:34
    1162FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:29:01Osmo Tommila51:22
    1163FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+5:29:05Timo Alhoke54:33
    1164FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:29:09Riitta Niinimki44:28
    1165FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:29:41Juha Huttunen52:22
    1166FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:30:02Tuomas Sily36:00
    1167FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:30:25Saini Kyllnen42:21
    1168FINOhtola SK (1904)+5:30:36Mikko Perttula1:20:16
    1169FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:30:48Marko Pynnnen44:54
    1170FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:30:50Mika Seitsonen1:03:04
    1171FINSpede Rasti (1467)+5:30:57Marko Rantala1:29:28
    1172FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+5:31:40Jarmo Kakkonen51:15
    1173RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:31:40IVAN LAVROV45:37
    1174FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:31:51Matti Joensuu54:18
    1175FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:31:54Sami Friman43:46
    1176FINMetsklusteri (1122)+5:32:09Jukka Aula1:02:43
    1177FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:32:11Juha Piipponen1:12:28
    1178FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:32:24Leena-Maija Kriktil54:59
    1179FINKilon Kipint (932)+5:32:39Sanni Fagerroth45:07
    1180FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+5:32:47Marko Sivonen1:16:26
    1181FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:32:48Hannu Kupari58:09
    1182FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:32:52Suvi Vellonen46:01
    1183FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:32:55Perttu Mukkala56:42
    1184FINAtria (1052)+5:33:01Seppo Rintamki45:44
    1185FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:33:17Erkki Vhsyrinki36:09
    1186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:33:23Timo Nokkonen55:18
    1187FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:33:43Taneli Tommila58:14
    1188FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:33:45Marko Mustonen56:21
    1189FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+5:33:46Mika Isolahti56:04
    1190FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+5:34:24Veijo Vainiomki49:24
    1191FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:34:40Kuikan samoilijat 647:12
    1192FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:34:40Riku Mlki50:34
    1193FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:34:41Pedro Silva47:17
    1194FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:34:55Reima Katajamki51:41
    1195FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:35:02Markus Hirsimki54:39
    1196FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:35:06Jeremias Kuusela1:14:26
    1197FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:35:12Juha Julkunen58:02
    1198FINHatarasti (1936)+5:35:16Kalle Vuorinen1:04:54
    1199FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:35:18Markku Kellomki53:18
    1200FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:35:30Sampo Haavasoja55:29
    1201FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:35:55Kjell Helenius48:41
    1202FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:36:01Kari Laitinen47:45
    1203FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:36:03Tomi Ulvila1:00:44
    1204FINYksintein (1105)+5:36:29Salla Salomaa54:48
    1205FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+5:37:13Janne Merikoski1:32:00
    1206FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:37:15Rasmus Kallankari52:04
    1207FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:37:36Reijo Kaartokallio1:02:11
    1208FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:37:59Juha Virtanen1:02:28
    1209FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:38:09Markus Kaajalaakso51:06
    1210FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:38:19Timo Leppnen44:13
    1211FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:38:27Lasse Lev50:56
    1212FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:38:45Harri Lehtonen44:54
    1213FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:38:46Henrik Karlsson57:14
    1214FINExme (1732)+5:38:52Aliisa Mkinen52:11
    1215FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:38:59Inka Lhteenmki51:20
    1216FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:39:14Eero Viikki52:37
    1217FINTsmmts (1221)+5:39:17Markus Haavio56:12
    1218FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:39:42Marko Sandroos52:23
    1219FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:39:44Jukka Salonen53:04
    1220FINSurut (1678)+5:40:25Tapio Trr53:03
    1221FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:40:32Ossi Karjalainen55:52
    1222SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:40:48Jakob Redtzer54:44
    1223FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:41:30Jari Sundelin45:27
    1224FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:41:32Ville Heikkil56:08
    1225FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:42:32Vesa Malm56:28
    1226FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:43:13Jarmo Annala55:25
    1227FINValio TM (1532)+5:43:22Osmo Korvenranta47:03
    1228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:43:55Tuomas Visnen56:20
    1229FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:43:59Riku Suikkanen58:31
    1230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:44:11Anssi Pajuoja56:14
    1231FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:44:24Tapio Jolula1:03:46
    1232FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:44:31Eeva Boman1:04:51
    1233FINFujitsu (807)+5:44:44Lassi Hakala1:05:57
    1234FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:44:51Lassi Vuorinen58:34
    1235FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:44:51Ville Vuorelma45:31
    1236FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:44:56Henri Kautiala1:05:20
    1237FINF (1412)+5:45:22Riikka Dahlbom1:03:41
    1238FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:45:33Noora Toivonen52:52
    1239FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:46:11Timo Lunttila51:46
    1240FINMMK OK (1157)+5:46:25Tommi Alasuvanto1:01:20
    1241FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:46:47Jussi Pekkala59:38
    1242FINKompassibois (1495)+5:47:35Veikko Nokkala46:07
    1243FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:47:37Mika Kiviluoma48:20
    1244FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:47:39Lassi Hirvonen1:00:44
    1245FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:47:41Pekka A. Stenholm55:50
    1246FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:47:50Petri Kontola56:16
    1247FINOff Course (1344)+5:47:55Santeri Ihalainen47:15
    1248FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:47:56Altti Torkkeli1:01:10
    1249NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:48:02yvind Thmt49:24
    1250FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:48:03Mika Vehkalahti1:01:14
    1251FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:48:12Tuomas Saarinen47:19
    1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:48:27Heikki Nss Tiihonen48:04
    1253FINGofore (1916)+5:48:39Toni Kokkonen1:48:37
    1254FINKananpojat (1101)+5:48:41Eetu Kyckling1:48:36
    1255FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+5:48:42Heikki Konsala1:32:53
    1256IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:48:43Kathryn Barr43:03
    1257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:49:39Jukka Hnninen51:56
    1258FINIK rnen (815)+5:50:11Anterus Puranen48:55
    1259FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:50:20Timo Kaukonen1:02:29
    1260FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:50:24Jaakko Peni54:18
    1261FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:50:41Jarmo Honkanen1:10:49
    1262FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:51:00Lasse Heininen39:23
    1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:51:08Matti Kaasalainen46:35
    1264FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:52:01Risto Ruohola47:37
    1265FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:52:27Outi Holopainen57:45
    1266FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:52:46Joona Kleemola44:35
    1267FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:52:54Antti Sirn56:33
    1268FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:53:06Magnus dahl43:04
    1269GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:53:16Rami Aaltonen55:13
    1270FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:53:20Kysti Kielenniva48:24
    1271FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:54:05Katri Mattsson49:09
    1272FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:54:09Heikki Koskela52:41
    1273FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:54:13Sami Kujala58:06
    1274FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:54:39Juho Myry44:49
    1275FINTARAKI (1709)+5:54:56Tommi Kukkula45:26
    1276FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:55:03Kazimir Malevits45:19
    1277FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:55:16Tapio Vuolle50:07
    1278FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:55:23Mikko Virtanen45:52
    1279FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:56:02Taru Aro54:32
    1280FINTT226 (689)+5:56:14Niina Myllymki2:00:24
    1281FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:56:18Juha Penttinen1:00:15
    1282FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:56:51Timo Saarinen55:22
    1283FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:56:53Janne Heikkil1:03:26
    1284FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:57:08Taneli Jokinen47:31
    1285FINPatria Land (1205)+5:57:16Jesse Myrskog1:09:45
    1286FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:57:29Aki Hkmies50:00
    1287FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:58:08Timo Tolkki1:01:34
    1288FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:58:09Petja Makkonen1:05:05
    1289FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:58:11Timo Ilomki43:22
    1290FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:58:19Lumi Laitinen49:31
    1291FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:58:25Mttnen Markus49:36
    1292FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:58:44Susanna Tiuraniemi1:13:29
    1293FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:59:11Mika Hkkinen49:13
    1294FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:59:40Teemu Toivonen48:29
    1295FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:59:48Jaakko Anttila58:26
    1296FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:59:59Timo Rentto1:04:07
    1297FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:00:02Seppo Vli-Klemel1:06:00
    1298FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:00:36Ville Tuomi51:11
    1299FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:00:45Lassi Markkula44:31
    1300FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:01:08Arto Aspelin52:37
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >