jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:35:55Kjell Helenius48:41
    1202FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:36:01Kari Laitinen47:45
    1203FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:36:03Tomi Ulvila1:00:44
    1204FINYksintein (1105)+5:36:29Salla Salomaa54:48
    1205FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+5:37:13Janne Merikoski1:32:00
    1206FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+5:37:15Rasmus Kallankari52:04
    1207FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:37:36Reijo Kaartokallio1:02:11
    1208FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+5:37:59Juha Virtanen1:02:28
    1209FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+5:38:09Markus Kaajalaakso51:06
    1210FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:38:19Timo Leppnen44:13
    1211FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:38:27Lasse Lev50:56
    1212FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+5:38:45Harri Lehtonen44:54
    1213FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:38:46Henrik Karlsson57:14
    1214FINExme (1732)+5:38:52Aliisa Mkinen52:11
    1215FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:38:59Inka Lhteenmki51:20
    1216FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:39:14Eero Viikki52:37
    1217FINTsmmts (1221)+5:39:17Markus Haavio56:12
    1218FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:39:42Marko Sandroos52:23
    1219FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:39:44Jukka Salonen53:04
    1220FINSurut (1678)+5:40:25Tapio Trr53:03
    1221FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:40:32Ossi Karjalainen55:52
    1222SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:40:48Jakob Redtzer54:44
    1223FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:41:30Jari Sundelin45:27
    1224FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:41:32Ville Heikkil56:08
    1225FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:42:32Vesa Malm56:28
    1226FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:43:13Jarmo Annala55:25
    1227FINValio TM (1532)+5:43:22Osmo Korvenranta47:03
    1228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:43:55Tuomas Visnen56:20
    1229FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:43:59Riku Suikkanen58:31
    1230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:44:11Anssi Pajuoja56:14
    1231FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:44:24Tapio Jolula1:03:46
    1232FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:44:31Eeva Boman1:04:51
    1233FINFujitsu (807)+5:44:44Lassi Hakala1:05:57
    1234FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:44:51Lassi Vuorinen58:34
    1235FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:44:51Ville Vuorelma45:31
    1236FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:44:56Henri Kautiala1:05:20
    1237FINF (1412)+5:45:22Riikka Dahlbom1:03:41
    1238FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:45:33Noora Toivonen52:52
    1239FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:46:11Timo Lunttila51:46
    1240FINMMK OK (1157)+5:46:25Tommi Alasuvanto1:01:20
    1241FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:46:47Jussi Pekkala59:38
    1242FINKompassibois (1495)+5:47:35Veikko Nokkala46:07
    1243FINMPK Hme (1706)+5:47:37Mika Kiviluoma48:20
    1244FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:47:39Lassi Hirvonen1:00:44
    1245FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:47:41Pekka A. Stenholm55:50
    1246FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:47:50Petri Kontola56:16
    1247FINOff Course (1344)+5:47:55Santeri Ihalainen47:15
    1248FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:47:56Altti Torkkeli1:01:10
    1249NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+5:48:02yvind Thmt49:24
    1250FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:48:03Mika Vehkalahti1:01:14
    1251FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:48:12Tuomas Saarinen47:19
    1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:48:27Heikki Nss Tiihonen48:04
    1253FINGofore (1916)+5:48:39Toni Kokkonen1:48:37
    1254FINKananpojat (1101)+5:48:41Eetu Kyckling1:48:36
    1255FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+5:48:42Heikki Konsala1:32:53
    1256IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:48:43Kathryn Barr43:03
    1257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:49:39Jukka Hnninen51:56
    1258FINIK rnen (815)+5:50:11Anterus Puranen48:55
    1259FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:50:20Timo Kaukonen1:02:29
    1260FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:50:24Jaakko Peni54:18
    1261FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:50:41Jarmo Honkanen1:10:49
    1262FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:51:00Lasse Heininen39:23
    1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:51:08Matti Kaasalainen46:35
    1264FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:52:01Risto Ruohola47:37
    1265FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:52:27Outi Holopainen57:45
    1266FINEksym 360 (1535)+5:52:46Joona Kleemola44:35
    1267FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:52:54Antti Sirn56:33
    1268FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:53:06Magnus dahl43:04
    1269GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:53:16Rami Aaltonen55:13
    1270FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:53:20Kysti Kielenniva48:24
    1271FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:54:05Katri Mattsson49:09
    1272FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:54:09Heikki Koskela52:41
    1273FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+5:54:13Sami Kujala58:06
    1274FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:54:39Juho Myry44:49
    1275FINTARAKI (1709)+5:54:56Tommi Kukkula45:26
    1276FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+5:55:03Kazimir Malevits45:19
    1277FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+5:55:16Tapio Vuolle50:07
    1278FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:55:23Mikko Virtanen45:52
    1279FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:56:02Taru Aro54:32
    1280FINTT226 (689)+5:56:14Niina Myllymki2:00:24
    1281FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+5:56:18Juha Penttinen1:00:15
    1282FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:56:51Timo Saarinen55:22
    1283FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+5:56:53Janne Heikkil1:03:26
    1284FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:57:08Taneli Jokinen47:31
    1285FINPatria Land (1205)+5:57:16Jesse Myrskog1:09:45
    1286FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:57:29Aki Hkmies50:00
    1287FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:58:08Timo Tolkki1:01:34
    1288FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:58:09Petja Makkonen1:05:05
    1289FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:58:11Timo Ilomki43:22
    1290FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+5:58:19Lumi Laitinen49:31
    1291FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+5:58:25Mttnen Markus49:36
    1292FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:58:44Susanna Tiuraniemi1:13:29
    1293FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:59:11Mika Hkkinen49:13
    1294FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:59:40Teemu Toivonen48:29
    1295FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+5:59:48Jaakko Anttila58:26
    1296FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:59:59Timo Rentto1:04:07
    1297FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:00:02Seppo Vli-Klemel1:06:00
    1298FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:00:36Ville Tuomi51:11
    1299FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:00:45Lassi Markkula44:31
    1300FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:01:08Arto Aspelin52:37
    1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:02:22Ari Linna50:32
    1302FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:02:45Miikka Olander57:01
    1303FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:03:38Marko Hnninen56:38
    1304FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:04:03Kari Rauhala56:17
    1305FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:04:11Timo Mkinen57:45
    1306FINNorsU (1885)+6:04:19Niko Noponen50:30
    1307FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:04:29Unto Eskelinen53:01
    1308FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:04:33Pauli Huhtinen55:08
    1309FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:04:51Eetu Mykknen1:00:55
    1310FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:05:14Iikka Nikkinen50:06
    1311FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:05:39Henri Enroos59:52
    1312FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:05:51Eero Knaapinen54:54
    1313FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:05:56Mari Penttil1:22:25
    1314FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:05:56Minna Kontro56:28
    1315FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:06:18Sami Hassinen48:01
    1316FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:06:19Leevi Kristo59:31
    1317FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:06:24Risto Koivula47:29
    1318FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:06:47Simo Neuvonen53:01
    1319FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:07:27Erkki Kari57:36
    1320FINStronger Together (1245)+6:07:49Jarkko Salomki46:03
    1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:08:01Raimo Kaukiainen54:21
    1322FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:09:06Karppinen Jyri1:06:07
    1323FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:09:22Tuomas Heiskanen40:14
    1324FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:09:30Jaakko Keko1:04:33
    1325FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:09:32Klemen Kenda48:37
    1326FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:10:06Sonja Sahlsten49:39
    1327FINRastisudit (1428)+6:10:24Jouni Kivitie52:18
    1328FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+6:10:51Sauli Painilainen1:02:44
    1329FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:11:10Kobernik Dmitry1:01:38
    1330FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:11:32Jussi Salovaara37:35
    1331FINErnaali (865)+6:11:47Olli Jskelinen54:45
    1332FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:12:52Heini Siekkinen1:03:48
    1333FINSemantum (1475)+6:13:01Hannu Niemist1:04:05
    1334FINThinkers (1129)+6:13:04Keijo Karjalainen44:46
    1335FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:13:18Johannes Nurmi44:17
    1336FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:13:31Jarkko Kumpulainen55:44
    1337FINHRUP (1014)+6:14:07Heikki Valkonen42:13
    1338FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:14:08Mikaela Fiskars42:08
    1339FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:14:19Johanna Perkkalainen52:09
    1340FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:14:33Roope Korpela45:23
    1341FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:15:01Tomi Sakala1:00:17
    1342FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:15:23Minna Elovaara54:27
    1343FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:15:45Emma Liukkala54:19
    1344FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+6:16:01Laura Kabata1:10:18
    1345FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:16:06Tiina Andersn56:23
    1346FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:16:38Markku Leppl44:50
    1347FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:16:39Vesa Jussila45:02
    1348FINSEPI (1726)+6:17:08Jaakko Kairus46:55
    1349FINKorona (1207)+6:17:22Matti Hmlinen50:03
    1350FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:17:28Miklos Vlasa58:26
    1351FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:18:11Paavo Koskenkorva57:14
    1352FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:18:14Anni Inkil42:17
    1353FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:18:36Ilkka Riippa53:35
    1354FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:18:51Jani Mannila1:00:58
    1355FINMenestyspojat (1265)+6:19:06Jussi Sinkkonen2:08:48
    1356FINNlkhaukat (1856)+6:19:10Jussi Haltia59:09
    1357FINKohta lytyy (1418)+6:19:13Juhani Vuola1:20:12
    1358FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:19:48Jouko Salonen1:01:01
    1359FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:19:50Sakari lgars48:15
    1360FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:19:52Jani Heikkil47:52
    1361FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:19:59Jussi Saaristo50:08
    1362FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:20:35Kirsi Kuukka52:25
    1363FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:20:37Jarkko Vainio50:42
    1364FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:20:40Eeva Lehtola56:03
    1365FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:21:04Matti Tlli49:28
    1366FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+6:21:06Mika Tiljander1:02:25
    1367FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:21:16Kristian Repo51:28
    1368FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:23:14Heikki Marttila42:36
    1369FINSitowise (1220)+6:23:26Virpi Ansio54:29
    1370FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:23:30Vesa Arjovuo51:51
    1371FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:23:31Kari Mkynen47:09
    1372FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:23:45Rudi Merz54:25
    1373LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:23:48Maris Jekabsons48:32
    1374FINRasti-Perni (781)+6:24:17Harri Saari55:21
    1375FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+6:24:27Arttu Sankari57:21
    1376FINLostBoys (1286)+6:25:35Harri Holmgren49:57
    1377FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:26:19Oskar Leinonen56:01
    1378FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:26:20Kalle Sorvari49:11
    1379FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:26:32Jarmo Lehto46:32
    1380FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+6:26:48Lauri Kivitalo55:08
    1381FINJre (1545)+6:27:22Matti Viita55:30
    1382FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:27:25Wille Kiuru49:37
    1383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:27:39Mikko Pihlatie47:22
    1384SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:27:59Staffan Bengtsson47:43
    1385FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+6:28:17Reetta Kaipia58:35
    1386FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:28:19Sanna Vhnen53:18
    1387FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:28:31Timo Ryytty48:43
    1388FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:29:12Jouni Haavisto48:19
    1389FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+6:29:33Antti Ali-Laurila1:11:24
    1390FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:29:48Leo Poikolainen47:19
    1391FINMETSn thden (1276)+6:30:00Mikael Lehto1:00:56
    1392FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:30:08Heikki Kivilaakso56:09
    1393FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:30:35Valte Vuorela49:40
    1394FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:31:21Olli Manninen36:31
    1395FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:31:22Ted Nuorivaara57:03
    1396FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:31:26Hannes Mkel50:17
    1397FINLrhto (1851)+6:31:30Arnamo Petri1:00:07
    1398FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+6:31:51Mia Lehtonen1:00:12
    1399FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:31:58Joonas Malinen53:10
    1400FINRejlers (1159)+6:32:33Sanna Nurkkala1:10:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >