jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1501FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+7:21:48Pekka Verkasalo2:00:32
    1502FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:22:15Heikki Kivist44:28
    1503FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:22:45Jarkko Kirjavainen52:26
    1504FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:23:31Pauliina Hietaniemi56:33
    1505FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:23:40Kristian Myllymki47:17
    1506FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:24:06Arto Kpynen46:07
    1507FINWIO Team (1541)+7:24:59Sami Kallio1:02:00
    1508FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:25:00Tomi Takala1:04:44
    1509FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:25:15Anu Joutsi50:09
    1510FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:25:53Kari Kivinen58:05
    1511FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:27:03Markku Jaatinen1:02:43
    1512FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:27:21Tuukka Kraft54:17
    1513FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:27:45Mikko Ryhnen1:04:13
    1514FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:27:59Veikko Mkip55:44
    1515FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:28:39Ilari Korsimo44:34
    1516FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:29:45Erkki Vilen54:26
    1517FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:30:12Christa Borgman59:13
    1518FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:30:19Juha Mattila50:33
    1519FINTelko (1898)+7:30:39Piia Appelqvist1:00:14
    1520FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:31:19Mauri Korkka1:06:04
    1521FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:32:14Antti Ahola55:09
    1522FINStormin Ters (819)+7:32:27Esa Ristimki52:01
    1523FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:33:39Jere Palmunen44:44
    1524FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:35:04Antti Halonen49:06
    1525FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:35:53Topias Tyystjrvi48:11
    1526FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:36:03Petri Petjist55:27
    1527FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:36:30Jalmari Paakala53:08
    1528FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:36:46Johanna Suvanto56:25
    1529FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:37:14Petra Jansson52:13
    1530FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:38:13Mikko Kyllnen50:38
    1531FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:38:48Jarmo Leppnen51:04
    1532FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:39:00Jyri Kanninen50:59
    1533FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:40:25Jukka Virnala57:16
    1534FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:40:41Ossi Taavitsainen1:00:28
    1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:41:38Jukka Pulkkinen1:00:23
    1536FINNsCSA (1751)+7:41:42Pauliina Mkinen54:21
    1537FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:42:02Satu Immonen56:58
    1538FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:42:50Harri Ali-Lytty55:33
    1539FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:43:14Asko Taura1:00:26
    1540FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:43:15Janne Iijalainen1:22:13
    1541FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:43:50Petri Nyberg1:02:18
    1542FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:43:55Antti Perl57:44
    1543FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:44:38Jukka-Pekka Perki56:17
    1544FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:45:37Veli-Matti Ojanen57:05
    1545FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:45:46Emma Ojala1:03:39
    1546FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:46:06Nikke Varis45:30
    1547FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:46:13Juha Lemstrm1:02:03
    1548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:46:27Tuomo Kemppainen49:43
    1549FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:47:47Tomi Pyylampi44:37
    1550FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:48:42Mikko Kankaanp1:05:22
    1551FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:48:52Arttu Kaipiainen56:05
    1552FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:49:09Nicki Kllman44:51
    1553FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:49:55Mikko Laakkonen1:15:30
    1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:49:56Pihla Lepp1:13:54
    1555FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:50:22Olli Kontkanen1:02:45
    1556FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:50:33Eila Ryypp54:49
    1557FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:51:06Kimmo Kurki1:05:23
    1558FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:51:27Maija Tikkala1:05:54
    1559FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:51:44Joonas Mykkynen48:14
    1560FINCastorIT (1507)+7:52:11Ari Palin1:08:38
    1561FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:52:27Pekka Nurmi1:08:54
    1562FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+7:52:54Mauno Siren57:24
    1563FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:52:55Herkko Kumpulainen1:18:24
    1564FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:53:13Tiina Thtinen1:04:05
    1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:53:59Samu Rinkinen56:21
    1566FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:54:03Heikki Makkonen1:05:04
    1567FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+7:54:12Jouko Sormunen56:36
    1568FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:55:19Jari Kivimki57:40
    1569FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:55:24Juhani Hmlinen1:11:50
    1570FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:56:44Mikko Kuitunen59:49
    1571FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:57:05Ville Karinen47:00
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:00:53Markku Berg1:19:13
    1573FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+8:02:15Janne Malinen1:08:55
    1574FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:02:43Pasi Marttinen51:24
    1575FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:03:00Juha Suikkanen1:08:46
    1576FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:03:14Tuomas Inkala1:15:06
    1577FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:03:28Mika Saarinen58:18
    1578FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+8:03:40Jari Nokkala56:01
    1579FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:04:34Sara Sainio52:48
    1580FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:04:59Kimmo Koivula48:52
    1581FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:06:17Vasilisa Polichtchouk47:33
    1582FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:06:38Mervi Luurila57:01
    1583FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:08:12Paula Koskelo1:04:09
    1584FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:09:56Jukka Suoraniemi46:50
    1585FINTeam Armas (1391)+8:10:26Titta Liukkonen1:22:14
    1586FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:10:55Markku Nieminen55:58
    1587FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:11:05Roope Ruusunen57:58
    1588FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:11:49Hannu Sainio44:52
    1589FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:13:59Santeri Kilpi1:02:39
    1590FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:14:54Tapio Vnnen1:00:09
    1591FINOlen tss (1795)+8:15:00Pilvi Lindberg55:23
    1592FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:16:07Jorma Mrsky57:03
    1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:16:29Sauli Rytknen55:41
    1594FINKluri (1737)+8:19:27Pekka Ktt52:50
    1595FININUS (1279)+8:19:34Boris Ashkinadzi43:19
    1596FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:19:49Vladislav Shor55:02
    1597FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:20:47Kimmo Huhtala58:57
    1598FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:20:54Aleksi Alasalmi57:06
    1599FINMoVo (1942)+8:20:58Janne Roihu1:05:35
    1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:21:47Minna Pelkonen1:02:32
    1601FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:22:25Visa Nieminen55:34
    1602FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:25:31Juha Hirn57:07
    1603FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:25:59Olli Hakala51:51
    1604FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:27:06Hannu Whrn52:17
    1605FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:27:48Veera Koskue58:33
    1606FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:28:31Tomi Sistonen1:00:27
    1607FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:29:34Anu Sillanp1:26:43
    1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:31:20Anni Mkel1:10:07
    1609FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:31:58Janina Saarnio51:28
    1610FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:32:21Katariina Tuohimki49:19
    1611FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:32:40Heli Mikkola1:02:03
    1612FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:33:26Jouko Jokinen1:05:17
    1613FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:34:00Sakari Luokkanen57:13
    1614FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:34:07Mari Slutbck1:02:51
    1615FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:35:40Ari Oinonen1:22:55
    1616FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:37:07Mikko Lehtinen59:41
    1617FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:38:38Samuli Cederstrm39:30
    1618FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:40:45Ilkka Rin1:03:03
    1619FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:42:05Markku Lhde58:05
    1620FINLuxus (1736)+8:42:48Mirva Koivisto51:20
    1621FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:44:21Katri Suomela57:03
    1622FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:45:07Kaisu Varis1:02:16
    1623FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:48:05Markku Sipi51:26
    1624FINNitor (1718)+8:48:25Samu Lindholm1:04:46
    1625FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:48:35Kari Moisio47:11
    1626FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:52:03Kimmo Laukkanen57:47
    1627FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:54:06Eero Lounasvaara52:13
    1628FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:00:26Ilkka Riikonen48:31
    1629FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:01:20Jukka Liukkonen49:36
    1630FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:02:11Kari Virtanen1:15:20
    1631FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:02:12Marko Parikka50:33
    1632FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:04:47Ismo Ryhnen51:10
    1633FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:08:21Hietanen Teemu1:22:18
    1634FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:08:58Kalle Rsnen2:07:57
    1635FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:09:58Esa Ala-Mutka54:35
    1636FINKlenkat (1843)+9:11:01Valtonen Ossi50:35
    1637FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:14:38Anna Lammi57:21
    1638FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:14:52Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:04:41
    1639FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:15:33Jukka Pesonen54:34
    1640FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:16:30Tiia-Maria Rauttola54:27
    1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:17:35Tiina Rsnen59:33
    1642FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:17:59Juha Pekonen56:46
    1643FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:21:47Santtu Rberg54:57
    1644FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:21:55Eetu Kielo49:50
    1645FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:24:22Sampo Paukkonen1:04:18
    1646FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:24:33Jukka Alajoutsi51:46
    1647FINMetsn menee (1641)+9:27:06Teemu Tuuli56:56
    1648FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:30:31Victor Sten47:19
    1649FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:31:39Pekka Tupasela1:11:24
    1650FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:36:05Eero Thkp50:27
    1651FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:42:02Jaakko Hietava56:44
    1652FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:43:02Jenni Ahola1:06:09
    1653FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+9:46:41Ilkka Kuusniemi1:22:06
    1654FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+9:46:55Tommi Tiihonen1:22:10
    1655FINVierestohi (1503)+9:48:12Niilo Vainikainen54:44
    1656FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:49:47Jouni Oljakka1:13:50
    1657FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:49:50Pasi Syvnen1:08:54
    1658FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:51:03Jyrki Valkama57:34
    1659FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:51:22Vesa Keinnen57:43
    1660FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:52:50Henri Helev1:08:58
    1661FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+9:56:36Markku J Lehtonen1:25:50
    1662FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:57:16Leevi Roivanen1:15:02
    1663FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:59:40Sami Inkeroinen1:19:05
    1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:02:28Sari Lanteri1:14:52
    1665FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:02:29Jari Kuosa1:03:20
    1666FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+10:04:27Juha Viirimki1:11:22
    1667FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+10:05:04Harri Laurila1:02:55
    1668FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:06:15Pirkka Mikkola45:49
    1669FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:08:31Simo Puumalainen37:35
    1670FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:15:12Turjo Helmi1:10:12
    1671FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+10:16:29Janne Juujrvi1:21:37
    1672FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:18:41Essi Pietil51:16
    1673FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:19:12Joachim Kratochvil1:25:05
    1674FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:20:35Saara Nieminen57:42
    1675FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:23:30Aaro Mielonen1:21:55
    1676FINHattikW (1610)+10:31:21Santeri Mki-ij58:36
    1677FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:32:17Tomi Jusslin54:21
    1678FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:32:52Janne Alvela57:50
    1679FINMatrix (1508)+10:35:12Vesa Koivunen52:32
    1680FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:38:40Tiia Huuskonen39:41
    1681FINConcrasti (1946)+10:41:49Juha Kallio-Mannila59:36
    1682FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:48:04Tuomo Haukkovaara56:40
    1683FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:59:26Ilkka Sippola1:05:09
    1684FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+11:01:12Maria Hakala1:05:29
    1685FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:04:12Niko Ripatti1:14:20
    1686FINCurious Al (1601)+11:04:44Valpola Visa48:16
    1687FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:12:56Antti Pntinen1:17:20
    1688FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:13:15Veli-Pekka Viikil1:33:40
    1689FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:13:52Sami Antikainen58:20
    1690FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:15:57Elina Ahvonen1:15:18
    1691FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:19:05Pasi Lehmusoksa1:44:02
    1692FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:20:12Ville Laukka1:14:46
    1693FINSK SK (1622)+11:21:57Anssi Salmela1:02:55
    1694FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:26:44Juhana Valo1:05:23
    1695FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:31:26Rautio Tapani53:50
    1696FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:34:36Juho Niukkala1:02:31
    1697FINMPY (1582)+11:49:41Mikko Koivuniemi1:20:13
    1698FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:05:36Riikka Siivola1:13:43
    1699FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+12:08:54Sanna Sillanp1:22:33
    1700FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:19:24Markku Pikala1:13:54
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >