jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1601FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:22:25Visa Nieminen55:34
    1602FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:25:31Juha Hirn57:07
    1603FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:25:59Olli Hakala51:51
    1604FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:27:06Hannu Whrn52:17
    1605FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:27:48Veera Koskue58:33
    1606FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:28:31Tomi Sistonen1:00:27
    1607FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:29:34Anu Sillanp1:26:43
    1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:31:20Anni Mkel1:10:07
    1609FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:31:58Janina Saarnio51:28
    1610FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:32:21Katariina Tuohimki49:19
    1611FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:32:40Heli Mikkola1:02:03
    1612FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:33:26Jouko Jokinen1:05:17
    1613FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:34:00Sakari Luokkanen57:13
    1614FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:34:07Mari Slutbck1:02:51
    1615FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:35:40Ari Oinonen1:22:55
    1616FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:37:07Mikko Lehtinen59:41
    1617FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:38:38Samuli Cederstrm39:30
    1618FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:40:45Ilkka Rin1:03:03
    1619FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:42:05Markku Lhde58:05
    1620FINLuxus (1736)+8:42:48Mirva Koivisto51:20
    1621FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:44:21Katri Suomela57:03
    1622FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:45:07Kaisu Varis1:02:16
    1623FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:48:05Markku Sipi51:26
    1624FINNitor (1718)+8:48:25Samu Lindholm1:04:46
    1625FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:48:35Kari Moisio47:11
    1626FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:52:03Kimmo Laukkanen57:47
    1627FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:54:06Eero Lounasvaara52:13
    1628FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:00:26Ilkka Riikonen48:31
    1629FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:01:20Jukka Liukkonen49:36
    1630FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:02:11Kari Virtanen1:15:20
    1631FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:02:12Marko Parikka50:33
    1632FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:04:47Ismo Ryhnen51:10
    1633FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:08:21Hietanen Teemu1:22:18
    1634FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:08:58Kalle Rsnen2:07:57
    1635FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:09:58Esa Ala-Mutka54:35
    1636FINKlenkat (1843)+9:11:01Valtonen Ossi50:35
    1637FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:14:38Anna Lammi57:21
    1638FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:14:52Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:04:41
    1639FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:15:33Jukka Pesonen54:34
    1640FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:16:30Tiia-Maria Rauttola54:27
    1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:17:35Tiina Rsnen59:33
    1642FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:17:59Juha Pekonen56:46
    1643FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:21:47Santtu Rberg54:57
    1644FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:21:55Eetu Kielo49:50
    1645FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:24:22Sampo Paukkonen1:04:18
    1646FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:24:33Jukka Alajoutsi51:46
    1647FINMetsn menee (1641)+9:27:06Teemu Tuuli56:56
    1648FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:30:31Victor Sten47:19
    1649FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:31:39Pekka Tupasela1:11:24
    1650FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:36:05Eero Thkp50:27
    1651FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:42:02Jaakko Hietava56:44
    1652FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:43:02Jenni Ahola1:06:09
    1653FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+9:46:41Ilkka Kuusniemi1:22:06
    1654FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+9:46:55Tommi Tiihonen1:22:10
    1655FINVierestohi (1503)+9:48:12Niilo Vainikainen54:44
    1656FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+9:49:47Jouni Oljakka1:13:50
    1657FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+9:49:50Pasi Syvnen1:08:54
    1658FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:51:03Jyrki Valkama57:34
    1659FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:51:22Vesa Keinnen57:43
    1660FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+9:52:50Henri Helev1:08:58
    1661FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+9:56:36Markku J Lehtonen1:25:50
    1662FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+9:57:16Leevi Roivanen1:15:02
    1663FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+9:59:40Sami Inkeroinen1:19:05
    1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:02:28Sari Lanteri1:14:52
    1665FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:02:29Jari Kuosa1:03:20
    1666FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+10:04:27Juha Viirimki1:11:22
    1667FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+10:05:04Harri Laurila1:02:55
    1668FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:06:15Pirkka Mikkola45:49
    1669FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:08:31Simo Puumalainen37:35
    1670FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:15:12Turjo Helmi1:10:12
    1671FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+10:16:29Janne Juujrvi1:21:37
    1672FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:18:41Essi Pietil51:16
    1673FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:19:12Joachim Kratochvil1:25:05
    1674FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:20:35Saara Nieminen57:42
    1675FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:23:30Aaro Mielonen1:21:55
    1676FINHattikW (1610)+10:31:21Santeri Mki-ij58:36
    1677FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:32:17Tomi Jusslin54:21
    1678FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:32:52Janne Alvela57:50
    1679FINMatrix (1508)+10:35:12Vesa Koivunen52:32
    1680FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:38:40Tiia Huuskonen39:41
    1681FINConcrasti (1946)+10:41:49Juha Kallio-Mannila59:36
    1682FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:48:04Tuomo Haukkovaara56:40
    1683FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+10:59:26Ilkka Sippola1:05:09
    1684FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+11:01:12Maria Hakala1:05:29
    1685FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:04:12Niko Ripatti1:14:20
    1686FINCurious Al (1601)+11:04:44Valpola Visa48:16
    1687FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:12:56Antti Pntinen1:17:20
    1688FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:13:15Veli-Pekka Viikil1:33:40
    1689FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:13:52Sami Antikainen58:20
    1690FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:15:57Elina Ahvonen1:15:18
    1691FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:19:05Pasi Lehmusoksa1:44:02
    1692FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:20:12Ville Laukka1:14:46
    1693FINSK SK (1622)+11:21:57Anssi Salmela1:02:55
    1694FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:26:44Juhana Valo1:05:23
    1695FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:31:26Rautio Tapani53:50
    1696FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:34:36Juho Niukkala1:02:31
    1697FINMPY (1582)+11:49:41Mikko Koivuniemi1:20:13
    1698FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:05:36Riikka Siivola1:13:43
    1699FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+12:08:54Sanna Sillanp1:22:33
    1700FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:19:24Markku Pikala1:13:54
    1701FINBiopsi (1952)+12:19:52Anni Kivinen59:45
    1702FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:21:33Ville Vesterinen1:05:37
    1703FINMrempi rasti (1777)+12:26:55Annina Orasmaa1:05:15
    1704FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+13:06:34Mkinen Ilkka1:26:48
    1705FINElMys (1799)+13:26:05Pertti Heikel1:29:48
    1706FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+13:38:07Ilkka Paatero1:00:50
    1707FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+13:41:45Henri Nyberg1:22:21
    1708FINJarnat (1644)+14:10:15Pasi Pohjola1:00:10
    1709FINHkkilijt (1634)+14:16:28Anuliina Putkinen2:00:18
    < Frra 200 Alla