jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)5:34:40Andreas Kyburz35:03
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Anton Sjkvist35:32
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+12Aleksi Niemi36:53
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:28Albin Ridefelt33:50
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:02Kasper Fosser35:42
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:00Pavel Kubat36:16
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+7:17Uldis Upitis37:42
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:32Nicolas Rio37:42
    9FINKoovee (1)+8:30Olexander Kratov34:39
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+8:46Elias Jonsson37:16
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+15:23Olli-Pekka Koistinen39:09
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16:05Aleksi Karppinen37:17
    13NORNTNUI (12)+19:01Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd37:42
    14NORHalden SK (4)+19:53Olav Lundanes32:26
    15NORFrol IL (17)+20:14Simon Jakobsson40:09
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:15Jonas Leandersson35:11
    17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:28Martin Hubmann35:37
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:32Veli Kangas36:43
    19SWErla IF (42)+20:35Robbin Kantarp35:40
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22:37Lauri Nenonen36:04
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+26:23Rickard Brjesson37:59
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+26:24Filip Ossiansson37:47
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+26:26Sven Hellmller39:08
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+27:25Tuomo Mkel40:50
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+27:33Tuomo Lahtinen42:22
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+28:11Rasmus Svantesson40:51
    27FINLynx (23)+29:41Aapo Leskinen38:39
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+31:14Sebastian Daland42:16
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+31:14Markus Adolfsson42:06
    30SUIOLV Baselland (28)+31:28Jannis Schnleber40:25
    31SWEJrla Orientering (32)+31:31Anton Nilsson41:32
    32FINKoovee 2 (98)+31:46Pryjma Fryderyk44:29
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+31:57Morten Jrgensen40:50
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+33:19Tobia Pezzati38:04
    35FINNavi (21)+33:20Topias Ahola38:11
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+33:23Florian Attinger39:58
    37RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+33:26Aleksandr Raikov43:10
    38SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:47Damien Renard37:21
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+34:49Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald41:16
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+34:50Martin Hammarberg37:53
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+36:23Eero Inkeri41:06
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+36:59Bjrn Cederberg38:26
    43SWEOK Orion (24)+39:25Nick Gebert39:16
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+39:25Mats Troeng40:42
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+39:34Marcin Biederman42:20
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+39:37Jakob Wallenhammar40:39
    47SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:38Ruslan Glebov35:23
    48SUIOl Norska (52)+41:47Ueli Werren38:42
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:51Otakar Hirs41:47
    50FINOK Trian (51)+41:52Petteri Muukkonen38:54
    51SWEOK Tisaren (27)+42:43Mathias Drage40:50
    52NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+44:11Lukas Peterson38:11
    53SWEOK Hllen (71)+44:28Gustaf Sundbe42:00
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+44:34Jakob Eng43:07
    55SWEOK Kre (56)+44:56Emil berg42:46
    56FINHiisirasti (29)+45:36Igor Popof39:06
    57FINMS Parma (22)+46:09Jonas Hubacek37:58
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+46:34Endijs D. Titomers49:31
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+47:26Ville Kinnala42:12
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+47:36Tero Heikkil44:24
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+49:58Jonas Merz40:12
    62NORLillomarka OL (85)+50:01Elias Skjolden Srensen46:16
    63LTUIGTISA (38)+50:04Donatas Stulgys43:38
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+50:08Erik Wigle40:25
    65FINMS Parma 2 (90)+50:13Eero Lapila43:56
    66SWEVxj OK (100)+51:11Isac Ericsson44:38
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+52:00Dmitry Mikalkin39:07
    68SWENykpings OK (94)+53:23Nik Rey46:00
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+57:44yvind Helgerud42:53
    70SWEHestra IF (75)+58:56Martin Larsson45:57
    71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:00:50August Asheim Brikeland39:18
    72FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:00:59Ville Saikko39:14
    73DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:01:11Jonas Munthe39:45
    74RUSNord West (68)+1:01:13Daniil Kashin40:03
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:01:14Andreas Bergander40:13
    76SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:01:23Alexander Bernaciak39:48
    77FINOK77 (132)+1:01:43Mikael Donner43:52
    78SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:02:21Victor Bergstrand40:35
    79SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:05:28Karl Enges41:15
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:06:13Tapio Per57:49
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:06:20Mattias Kallhauge44:40
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:08:14Jakub Hruska41:52
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:08:17Joel Sjlander46:39
    84FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:08:19Andrew Barnett43:56
    85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:08:41Mattis Holt44:22
    86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:09:18Vegard Ressem43:16
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:09:22Andreas Gustafsson49:08
    88FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:11:12Josh Beech41:11
    89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:11:17Richard Robinson42:58
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:11:21Manu M. Mutka46:16
    91FINPargas IF (335)+1:11:55Alex Virtala43:04
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:14:12Rikard Claesson41:39
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:14:47Sturla Frydenlund43:55
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:14:56Joakim Eliasson42:56
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:14:58Nathan Lawson43:01
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:15:18Antto-Iiro Suhonen44:54
    97SWERehns BK (69)+1:15:43Patrik Blom42:47
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:17:10Patrik Visnen46:53
    99SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:20:15Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren45:38
    100SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:20:19Ondrej Vystavel46:04
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:20:25Jonas Palm47:17
    102FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:20:55Daniil Botygin45:26
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:22:15Olof Eriksson49:01
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:22:45Antti Anttonen52:21
    105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:23:29Markus Simonen47:33
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+1:23:43Mikko Salervo43:38
    107SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:23:49Edvin Carlsson44:49
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:24:04Miika Korppi49:27
    109SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:25:52Oscar Vngell50:54
    110SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:26:06Kristian Dahlstrm46:02
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:27:50Ville Uitto46:49
    112NORIL Koll (890)+1:28:09Anders ksenholt44:36
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:28:14Teijo Marttinen45:37
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:28:20Markku Elo44:13
    115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:28:28Albin Andersson43:55
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:28:37Peter Arnesson44:06
    117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:29:39David Mellin47:57
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:30:17Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman43:45
    119FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:30:22Otso Westerlund42:56
    120FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:30:23Sampo Rahko43:08
    121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:32:04Ola Marius Pedersen46:55
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:33:12Petri Noponen44:37
    123SWEGvle OK (103)+1:33:17Felix Silver47:48
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:33:22Daniel Netz47:57
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:33:35Marko Tlli46:56
    126SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:34:01Bertil Eronn45:31
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:34:37Topias Kemppi40:54
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:34:40Luukas Valtonen43:00
    129SUICA Ros (682)+1:34:42Christian Renevey56:58
    130NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:34:44Andreas G. Polden43:45
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:36:12Harri Luchsinger47:54
    132FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:36:43Olli Vtinen49:40
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:36:52Ilmari Aho49:27
    134NORVaregg IL (172)+1:38:50Stian Rykkje52:02
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:38:52Atte Mkel48:00
    136FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:38:53Timo Ritasalo45:46
    137FINIF Femman (92)+1:39:18Peter Sundelin52:30
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:40:16Aapo Laiho42:38
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:40:22Vin Venetjoki53:31
    140SWEResultat AB (74)+1:40:32Robert Wallstn45:33
    141FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:41:41Teemu Kngs43:35
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:41:57Nuutti Pirhonen51:34
    143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:42:10Kristian Salo1:01:27
    144SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:42:13Nikolai Petrovets46:23
    145SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:42:23Mattis Persson45:37
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:43:49Samuli Saukkonen47:53
    147SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:44:05Jefta Langerak48:56
    148SWESkogslparna (165)+1:45:06Arvid Strandberg59:49
    149LATOK Ogre (110)+1:45:34Mikus Zvirbulis50:36
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:45:36Ilkka Pkknen49:33
    151CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:45:54Vit Zakouril44:29
    152SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:47:31Sandro Brogli46:14
    153SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:48:30Hugo Dalhammer48:08
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:48:37Samuli Rousku55:15
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:49:28Miika Laine47:18
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:50:17Aleksandr Saberzhanov48:58
    157SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:50:34Mattias Holmstrand47:59
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:51:05Martin Schlli49:08
    159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:52:30Maren Jansson Haverstad47:08
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:52:38Henri Taanila46:06
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:52:40Harri Rty49:47
    162FINIF Brahe (194)+1:53:14Emil Johansson57:58
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:53:18Denisa Kosova48:19
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:53:19Andreas Kraas50:24
    165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:53:23Johanna Trummer50:49
    166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:55:12Bradley Lundanes45:21
    167FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:56:15Pekka Vesterinen41:26
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:56:27Albin Alsi48:05
    169SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:56:55Mikael Kindborn53:24
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:57:06Joonas Hirvi53:57
    171NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:57:13Henrik Upsal46:15
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:57:41Ville Heikkil51:44
    173RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:59:18Vitalii Chusov49:20
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:59:26Sergey Osipov45:00
    175NORAsker SK (547)+1:59:28Bjrnar Lvli1:03:19
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:59:38Jonas Halai49:38
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:59:52Martin Fagerlund54:26
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+2:00:01Kristaps Bruners49:41
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:00:04Petri Rusanen46:14
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:00:12Mikko Tyryl50:02
    181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:00:23Jaakko Tervo52:24
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:00:31Mikhail Buimov57:27
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:00:35Martin Holth50:33
    184DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:01:51Oscar David Jensen43:16
    185FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:01:53Teemu Ritasalo43:00
    186DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:01:58Jason Krogh-Pedersen41:40
    187FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:01:59Kai Reiman48:33
    188LTUAzuolas (146)+2:02:21Mantas Rimkus42:31
    189FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:02:22Henrik Hihnala59:08
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:03:15Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth49:44
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:04:07Santeri Kirjavainen52:21
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:04:09Juha Matilainen50:50
    193SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:04:16Tobias Karlsson52:38
    194RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:04:24Yuriy Masniy39:23
    195FINLynx 3 (238)+2:05:54Tuomas Metsl42:46
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:06:31Tuomas Hakkarainen56:19
    197SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:06:31Arvid Umegrd44:47
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:07:03Aleksander Kepler48:47
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:07:41Axel Bergstrm53:19
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:08:07Sanna Paukkunen49:53
    Alla Nsta 200 >