jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:20:25Jonas Palm47:17
    102FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:20:55Daniil Botygin45:26
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:22:15Olof Eriksson49:01
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:22:45Antti Anttonen52:21
    105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:23:29Markus Simonen47:33
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+1:23:43Mikko Salervo43:38
    107SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:23:49Edvin Carlsson44:49
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:24:04Miika Korppi49:27
    109SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:25:52Oscar Vngell50:54
    110SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:26:06Kristian Dahlstrm46:02
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:27:50Ville Uitto46:49
    112NORIL Koll (890)+1:28:09Anders ksenholt44:36
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:28:14Teijo Marttinen45:37
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:28:20Markku Elo44:13
    115SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:28:28Albin Andersson43:55
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:28:37Peter Arnesson44:06
    117SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:29:39David Mellin47:57
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:30:17Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman43:45
    119FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:30:22Otso Westerlund42:56
    120FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:30:23Sampo Rahko43:08
    121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:32:04Ola Marius Pedersen46:55
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:33:12Petri Noponen44:37
    123SWEGvle OK (103)+1:33:17Felix Silver47:48
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:33:22Daniel Netz47:57
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:33:35Marko Tlli46:56
    126SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:34:01Bertil Eronn45:31
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:34:37Topias Kemppi40:54
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:34:40Luukas Valtonen43:00
    129SUICA Ros (682)+1:34:42Christian Renevey56:58
    130NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:34:44Andreas G. Polden43:45
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:36:12Harri Luchsinger47:54
    132FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:36:43Olli Vtinen49:40
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:36:52Ilmari Aho49:27
    134NORVaregg IL (172)+1:38:50Stian Rykkje52:02
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:38:52Atte Mkel48:00
    136FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:38:53Timo Ritasalo45:46
    137FINIF Femman (92)+1:39:18Peter Sundelin52:30
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:40:16Aapo Laiho42:38
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:40:22Vin Venetjoki53:31
    140SWEResultat AB (74)+1:40:32Robert Wallstn45:33
    141FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:41:41Teemu Kngs43:35
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:41:57Nuutti Pirhonen51:34
    143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:42:10Kristian Salo1:01:27
    144SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:42:13Nikolai Petrovets46:23
    145SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:42:23Mattis Persson45:37
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:43:49Samuli Saukkonen47:53
    147SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:44:05Jefta Langerak48:56
    148SWESkogslparna (165)+1:45:06Arvid Strandberg59:49
    149LATOK Ogre (110)+1:45:34Mikus Zvirbulis50:36
    150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:45:36Ilkka Pkknen49:33
    151CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:45:54Vit Zakouril44:29
    152SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:47:31Sandro Brogli46:14
    153SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:48:30Hugo Dalhammer48:08
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:48:37Samuli Rousku55:15
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:49:28Miika Laine47:18
    156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:50:17Aleksandr Saberzhanov48:58
    157SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:50:34Mattias Holmstrand47:59
    158NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:51:05Martin Schlli49:08
    159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:52:30Maren Jansson Haverstad47:08
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:52:38Henri Taanila46:06
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:52:40Harri Rty49:47
    162FINIF Brahe (194)+1:53:14Emil Johansson57:58
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:53:18Denisa Kosova48:19
    164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:53:19Andreas Kraas50:24
    165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:53:23Johanna Trummer50:49
    166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:55:12Bradley Lundanes45:21
    167FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:56:15Pekka Vesterinen41:26
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:56:27Albin Alsi48:05
    169SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:56:55Mikael Kindborn53:24
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:57:06Joonas Hirvi53:57
    171NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:57:13Henrik Upsal46:15
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:57:41Ville Heikkil51:44
    173RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:59:18Vitalii Chusov49:20
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:59:26Sergey Osipov45:00
    175NORAsker SK (547)+1:59:28Bjrnar Lvli1:03:19
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:59:38Jonas Halai49:38
    177SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:59:52Martin Fagerlund54:26
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+2:00:01Kristaps Bruners49:41
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:00:04Petri Rusanen46:14
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:00:12Mikko Tyryl50:02
    181FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:00:23Jaakko Tervo52:24
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:00:31Mikhail Buimov57:27
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:00:35Martin Holth50:33
    184DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:01:51Oscar David Jensen43:16
    185FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:01:53Teemu Ritasalo43:00
    186DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:01:58Jason Krogh-Pedersen41:40
    187FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:01:59Kai Reiman48:33
    188LTUAzuolas (146)+2:02:21Mantas Rimkus42:31
    189FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:02:22Henrik Hihnala59:08
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:03:15Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth49:44
    191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:04:07Santeri Kirjavainen52:21
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:04:09Juha Matilainen50:50
    193SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:04:16Tobias Karlsson52:38
    194RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:04:24Yuriy Masniy39:23
    195FINLynx 3 (238)+2:05:54Tuomas Metsl42:46
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:06:31Tuomas Hakkarainen56:19
    197SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:06:31Arvid Umegrd44:47
    198ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:07:03Aleksander Kepler48:47
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:07:41Axel Bergstrm53:19
    200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:08:07Sanna Paukkunen49:53
    201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:08:40Jorma Ojalainen53:12
    202SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:08:56Johan Ahlstrm48:28
    203FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:09:29Jani Vahala50:46
    204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:09:31Marko Passila46:38
    205NOREnga (264)+2:10:09Rolf Vestre45:50
    206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:11:05Joni Hirvonen44:14
    207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:11:09Andreas Dale48:01
    208SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:11:13Linus Rispling59:09
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:11:19Jarkko Kaplas52:56
    210RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:12:12Aleksandr Vizimov50:51
    211SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:13:16Johannes Bladh58:08
    212SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:14:15Filipa Rodrigues58:13
    213NORTrollelg (174)+2:15:42Olav Andreas Remmen51:57
    214FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:16:17Henrik Palmen57:26
    215LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:16:19Davis Solmanis53:44
    216SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:16:35Bjrn Karlsson49:26
    217SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:46Ivan Forsgren41:38
    218NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:16:53Hvard Skriubakken58:05
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:17:19Mikael Bostrm50:19
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:17:30Ilari Ernamo53:52
    221CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:17:45Filip Adamek1:02:23
    222SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:17:45Martin Roudny43:07
    223FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:17:50Lauri Nuuttila50:04
    224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:17:53Tomi Kyrnlahti56:53
    225SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:17:55Fredrik Levin53:40
    226SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:18:00Niclas Larsson54:02
    227SWETby OK (201)+2:18:10Johan Hofstedt53:55
    228SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:18:15Thomas Egger59:36
    229FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:22Jukka-Pekka Katajisto44:41
    230SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:18:39Olof Malmberg47:09
    231FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:19:01Vin Johansson42:36
    232FINRasTiimi (220)+2:19:49Riku Koirikivi58:15
    233FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:20:12Lauri Partanen49:09
    234FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:20:12Mikko Loukkaanhuhta55:51
    235SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:21:08Christoffer Ahlsn53:31
    236FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:21:09Jukka Havento46:23
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:21:16Esa Hongell48:19
    238FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:21:18Erno-Kalle Rissanen45:42
    239FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:21:32Casper Fingerroos54:04
    240FINLynx 4 (321)+2:22:36Janne Aumo56:21
    241FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:46Pekka Inkeri45:26
    242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:22:48Boris Durnov47:42
    243SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:22:58Oliver Petersen52:24
    244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:23:04David Tarrs49:26
    245FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:23:16Mikko Lhdesmki42:28
    246FINNavi 3 (724)+2:24:30Antti-Ville Salomaa56:43
    247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:25:25Nils Ciglis52:03
    248ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:25:32Enrico Gottardo1:01:47
    249FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:25:36Jani Tamminen57:33
    250SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:25:40Erik Hansson51:55
    251RUSFryazino (239)+2:25:43Igor Gorbatenkov52:21
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:25:47Teemu Kerkola53:04
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:26:05Anton Hamppu48:53
    254SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:26:14Peter Haldi50:24
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:26:44Ilari Visuri53:05
    256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:26:48Elias Lehtonen52:39
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+2:26:50Normunds Leina56:52
    258FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:27:44Hannu Oja48:39
    259FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:28:15Henry Varis52:51
    260NOROK Moss (570)+2:28:30Thomas Roskifte51:55
    261FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:29:01Juha Skinnari59:38
    262LTUMedeina (241)+2:29:25Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:15:04
    263FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:29:29Jussi Koski46:35
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:29:29Jouni Savolainen53:18
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:29:33Konsta Pitknen48:42
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:29:54Vitaly Tetikov55:13
    267SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:30:09Jesper Hkansson55:05
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:30:12Aleksi Vlimaa55:50
    269SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:30:19Truls Lindholm57:13
    270FINIK Falken (258)+2:30:57Niklas Wik51:46
    271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:31:01Samuli Lahdenper1:03:08
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:31:37Tero Ojala56:53
    273FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:32:11Artturi Hiiro57:25
    274SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:32:50Samuel Stlnbb1:05:17
    275SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:33:26Josefin Tjernlund47:35
    276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:33:30Eero Tuomaala49:28
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:34:15Jarno Pkl57:47
    278FINLynx 5 (468)+2:34:18Elli Virta51:46
    279FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:34:19Ari Ahonen55:13
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:34:21Timo Maukonen52:40
    281FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:34:27Tomi Kauppila55:44
    282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:35:21Olavi Kanerva1:00:34
    283LTUArboro OK (181)+2:35:22Kristis Stankevi#269ius54:16
    284FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:35:23Kimmo Lajunen1:02:15
    285SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:35:26Gabriella Bergander53:26
    286SUIBussola OK (154)+2:36:08Erich Rea1:13:56
    287SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:36:28Tomas Albinsson55:18
    288NORGanddal IL (378)+2:36:31Tobias Rdde54:02
    289SWEUme OK (319)+2:36:36Jakob Nilsson50:48
    290NOREmblem IL (379)+2:37:38Hallvard Tyldum1:00:22
    291NORBysen IL (248)+2:37:51Lars Martin Hafstad53:55
    292SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:38:30Lars-Erik Arlebo44:25
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:38:38Barbora Zhanalova50:46
    294SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:38:50Arvid Eriksson52:50
    295FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:39:51Joose Nurmela49:36
    296FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+2:41:04Severi Aikio59:50
    297FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:41:10Kimmo Mieskoski44:16
    298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:41:55Alexander Litvinov52:17
    299RUSUltra (145)+2:41:58Dzmitry Papou56:58
    300SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:41:58Cyril Baumann55:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >