jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1501FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:32:51Tomi Takala1:22:25
    1502FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:33:46Tuukka Kraft1:10:31
    1503FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:34:45Juha Mattila1:04:48
    1504FINWIO Team (1541)+7:35:11Sami Kallio1:22:02
    1505FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:35:31Erkki Helminen1:38:37
    1506FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+7:35:58Juha Vesterinen2:00:12
    1507FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:36:47Veikko Mkip1:14:22
    1508FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:37:19Mikko Ryhnen1:23:36
    1509FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:37:51Erkki Vilen1:12:21
    1510FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:38:03Markku Jaatinen1:23:33
    1511FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:38:46Antti Ahola1:11:31
    1512FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:39:18Jere Palmunen1:00:12
    1513FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:39:22Christa Borgman1:18:13
    1514FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+7:39:33Pekka Verkasalo2:28:07
    1515FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:39:55Antti Halonen1:03:47
    1516FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:40:15Topias Tyystjrvi1:02:22
    1517FINTelko (1898)+7:40:17Piia Appelqvist1:19:41
    1518FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+7:40:47Valtteri Herrala1:54:18
    1519FINStormin Ters (819)+7:40:50Esa Ristimki1:10:13
    1520FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:41:54Mauri Korkka1:26:28
    1521FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:43:47Jalmari Paakala1:10:14
    1522FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:43:48Jarmo Leppnen1:05:54
    1523FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:44:33Johanna Suvanto1:14:02
    1524FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:45:03Petra Jansson1:09:51
    1525FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:45:51Petri Petjist1:15:04
    1526FINGrundium (1829)+7:46:30Ivan Aseev2:40:18
    1527FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:47:21Ossi Taavitsainen1:16:58
    1528FINNsCSA (1751)+7:47:42Pauliina Mkinen1:10:10
    1529FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+7:48:50Henriikka Hrm2:02:31
    1530FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:48:55Mikko Kyllnen1:11:10
    1531FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:49:00Harri Ali-Lytty1:11:33
    1532FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:49:28Satu Immonen1:14:14
    1533FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:50:12Jyri Kanninen1:12:01
    1534FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:51:06Jukka Virnala1:17:46
    1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:51:20Jukka Pulkkinen1:19:55
    1536FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:52:00Tomi Pyylampi58:39
    1537FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:52:02Janne Iijalainen1:40:49
    1538FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+7:52:07Jukka-Pekka Perki1:13:36
    1539FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:52:24Nikke Varis1:01:38
    1540FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:52:47Veli-Matti Ojanen1:14:04
    1541FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:53:35Antti Perl1:17:13
    1542FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:53:39Nicki Kllman59:10
    1543FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:54:13Petri Nyberg1:22:30
    1544FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:54:19Arttu Kaipiainen1:11:21
    1545FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:54:46Emma Ojala1:22:28
    1546FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:56:08Joonas Mykkynen1:02:28
    1547FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:57:05Asko Taura1:24:07
    1548FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:57:27Eila Ryypp1:11:32
    1549FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:58:03Tuomo Kemppainen1:11:09
    1550FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:58:21Juha Lemstrm1:24:00
    1551FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+7:58:24Eero Tiitola2:38:45
    1552FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:59:24Kimmo Kurki1:23:31
    1553FINKanKi (1591)+8:01:19Samu Rinkinen1:13:31
    1554FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:01:28Jouko Sormunen1:13:41
    1555FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:01:33Tiina Thtinen1:22:15
    1556FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+8:02:31Pekka Nurmi1:28:47
    1557FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:02:43Olli Kontkanen1:24:55
    1558FINFlash in the Night (1932)+8:03:13Mikko Kankaanp1:29:42
    1559FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:03:29Mauno Siren1:17:48
    1560FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:03:33Ville Karinen1:03:17
    1561FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:03:44Mikko Laakkonen1:39:08
    1562FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:05:07Pihla Lepp1:38:54
    1563FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:05:08Jari Kivimki1:17:19
    1564FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:06:22Mikko Kuitunen1:19:16
    1565FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:07:03Herkko Kumpulainen1:42:21
    1566FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:07:24Pasi Marttinen1:05:55
    1567FINCastorIT (1507)+8:09:23Ari Palin1:35:40
    1568FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:09:26Heikki Makkonen1:30:16
    1569FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:10:41Markku Berg1:38:51
    1570FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+8:10:58Juhani Hmlinen1:37:14
    1571FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:12:19Sara Sainio1:10:23
    1572FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:12:30Kimmo Koivula1:06:13
    1573FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:12:38Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:03:43
    1574FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:12:51Juha Suikkanen1:28:27
    1575FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:13:03Mika Saarinen1:17:42
    1576FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:14:03Mervi Luurila1:14:15
    1577FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:14:28Jukka Suoraniemi1:01:12
    1578FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+8:14:57Maija Tikkala1:39:14
    1579FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+8:16:17Jari Nokkala1:18:27
    1580FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:17:01Tuomas Inkala1:38:42
    1581FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:18:41Markku Nieminen1:13:34
    1582FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:18:56Hannu Sainio1:01:48
    1583FINOlen tss (1795)+8:21:55Pilvi Lindberg1:12:08
    1584FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:21:57Paula Koskelo1:27:43
    1585FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:22:23Roope Ruusunen1:19:05
    1586FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:22:42Jorma Mrsky1:13:28
    1587FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:22:59Tapio Vnnen1:18:03
    1588FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+8:23:10Janne Malinen1:39:39
    1589FINTeam Armas (1391)+8:24:29Titta Liukkonen1:46:06
    1590FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:24:38Santeri Kilpi1:23:08
    1591FININUS (1279)+8:24:56Boris Ashkinadzi58:31
    1592FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:25:22Sauli Rytknen1:14:23
    1593FINKluri (1737)+8:27:03Pekka Ktt1:10:16
    1594FINMoVo (1942)+8:27:44Janne Roihu1:22:11
    1595FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:28:08Aleksi Alasalmi1:14:10
    1596FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:28:25Kimmo Huhtala1:16:24
    1597FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:28:48Vladislav Shor1:13:51
    1598FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:30:40Visa Nieminen1:13:39
    1599FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:31:12Olli Hakala1:06:53
    1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:32:16Minna Pelkonen1:22:50
    1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:35:07Hannu Whrn1:10:08
    1602FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+8:35:45Veera Koskue1:16:19
    1603FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:35:49Juha Hirn1:17:14
    1604FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:36:44Janina Saarnio1:06:04
    1605FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+8:37:07Tomi Sistonen1:18:52
    1606FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:38:14Katariina Tuohimki1:05:01
    1607FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:40:01Sakari Luokkanen1:13:04
    1608FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+8:41:37Anni Mkel1:30:14
    1609FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:41:40Samuli Cederstrm52:21
    1610FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+8:42:49Heli Mikkola1:22:02
    1611FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+8:43:23Jouko Jokinen1:25:04
    1612FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+8:44:37Mari Slutbck1:23:10
    1613FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:47:26Mikko Lehtinen1:19:49
    1614FINLuxus (1736)+8:47:41Mirva Koivisto1:06:02
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+8:48:16Anu Sillanp1:55:15
    1616FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+8:49:14Ari Oinonen1:46:19
    1617FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:51:33Markku Lhde1:17:23
    1618FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:51:54Katri Suomela1:14:25
    1619FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:52:42Ilkka Rin1:24:49
    1620FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:52:50Kari Moisio1:01:15
    1621FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:54:11Markku Sipi1:07:21
    1622FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+8:55:24Kaisu Varis1:22:22
    1623FINNitor (1718)+9:00:28Samu Lindholm1:26:38
    1624FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:01:34Kimmo Laukkanen1:17:08
    1625FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:03:21Eero Lounasvaara1:11:18
    1626FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:06:33Marko Parikka1:04:43
    1627FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:11:14Jukka Liukkonen1:09:19
    1628FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:12:10Ilkka Riikonen1:10:04
    1629FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:14:44Ismo Ryhnen1:10:56
    1630FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:15:54Esa Ala-Mutka1:10:21
    1631FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+9:16:15Kari Virtanen1:39:14
    1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:20:55Anna Lammi1:13:27
    1633FINKlenkat (1843)+9:21:37Valtonen Ossi1:11:00
    1634FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:22:11Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:21:50
    1635FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:22:14Jukka Pesonen1:11:05
    1636FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+9:22:39Hietanen Teemu1:46:26
    1637FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:23:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:11:27
    1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:25:25Juha Pekonen1:14:01
    1639FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:28:00Eetu Kielo1:05:44
    1640FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:29:56Jukka Alajoutsi1:06:58
    1641FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+9:30:53Tiina Rsnen1:22:40
    1642FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:31:20Santtu Rberg1:14:19
    1643FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+9:31:36Kalle Rsnen2:40:25
    1644FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:32:47Sampo Paukkonen1:22:32
    1645FINMetsn menee (1641)+9:35:15Teemu Tuuli1:14:54
    1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:36:04Victor Sten1:02:42
    1647FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+9:40:36Pekka Tupasela1:30:10
    1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+9:43:27Eero Thkp1:07:39
    1649FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+9:48:52Jaakko Hietava1:13:23
    1650FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+9:53:52Jenni Ahola1:26:48
    1651FINVierestohi (1503)+9:54:57Niilo Vainikainen1:11:19
    1652FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+9:55:32Tommi Tiihonen1:40:37
    1653FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+9:58:37Vesa Keinnen1:14:48
    1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+9:58:37Jyrki Valkama1:14:58
    1655FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:02:07Henri Helev1:28:05
    1656FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:05:03Jouni Oljakka1:38:56
    1657FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:09:41Simo Puumalainen48:34
    1658FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:10:36Pasi Syvnen1:39:29
    1659FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+10:11:09Leevi Roivanen1:38:45
    1660FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+10:12:19Markku J Lehtonen1:51:23
    1661FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:12:44Pirkka Mikkola1:02:07
    1662FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:14:27Jari Kuosa1:25:07
    1663FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:16:25Sari Lanteri1:38:38
    1664FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+10:16:53Harri Laurila1:24:33
    1665FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:17:13Ilkka Kuusniemi2:02:27
    1666FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+10:21:35Juha Viirimki1:38:20
    1667FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:23:58Essi Pietil1:06:22
    1668FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+10:24:31Sami Inkeroinen1:53:45
    1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:25:46Turjo Helmi1:30:35
    1670FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:30:12Saara Nieminen1:17:08
    1671FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+10:39:39Joachim Kratochvil1:55:21
    1672FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:39:58Tomi Jusslin1:11:51
    1673FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+10:40:00Janne Juujrvi1:54:57
    1674FINHattikW (1610)+10:40:28Santeri Mki-ij1:17:33
    1675FINMatrix (1508)+10:43:08Vesa Koivunen1:10:17
    1676FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:45:40Tiia Huuskonen56:30
    1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+10:49:52Janne Alvela1:24:40
    1678FINConcrasti (1946)+10:50:15Juha Kallio-Mannila1:17:51
    1679FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+10:54:11Aaro Mielonen2:02:25
    1680FINIBM Sport club (1338)+10:55:50Tuomo Haukkovaara1:14:15
    1681FINCurious Al (1601)+11:09:11Valpola Visa1:02:32
    1682FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+11:09:41Ilkka Sippola1:25:13
    1683FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+11:10:46Maria Hakala1:24:52
    1684FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:15:11Niko Ripatti1:35:08
    1685FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:20:46Sami Antikainen1:15:03
    1686FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:26:51Antti Pntinen1:41:04
    1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:29:55Elina Ahvonen1:39:06
    1688FINSK SK (1622)+11:32:53Anssi Salmela1:23:41
    1689FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+11:34:03Ville Laukka1:38:27
    1690FINTumuhaukat (1657)+11:38:56Juhana Valo1:27:25
    1691FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:39:52Rautio Tapani1:12:05
    1692FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+11:42:05Veli-Pekka Viikil2:12:19
    1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+11:46:59Juho Niukkala1:24:43
    1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+11:52:46Pasi Lehmusoksa2:27:32
    1695FINMPY (1582)+12:02:32Mikko Koivuniemi1:42:53
    1696FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+12:17:09Sanna Sillanp1:40:38
    1697FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:20:53Riikka Siivola1:38:49
    1698FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:28:14Ville Vesterinen1:22:08
    1699FINOK Markku! (1960)+12:32:47Markku Pikala1:37:07
    1700FINBiopsi (1952)+12:34:26Anni Kivinen1:24:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >