jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:49:02Miska Karvinen1:05:08
    902FINEDX (1049)+4:49:07Jari Myllrinen1:22:34
    903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:49:08Gian-Reto Schaad1:05:10
    904FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:49:13Markku Hyvnen1:12:08
    905FINRastihapot (1589)+4:49:15Jukka Riihimki1:17:10
    906FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:49:16Jukka Polso54:24
    907FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:49:17Lauri Helenius1:03:07
    908FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:49:20Ilkka Salonen1:09:35
    909FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:49:24Juha Jumisko1:05:50
    910FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:49:35Iiro Joutsen1:06:33
    911FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:49:37Ari Varamki1:06:59
    912FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+4:49:37Aino Utriainen1:30:30
    913FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:49:42Jarkko Leka1:05:38
    914FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:49:42Jarkko Jukomaa1:14:40
    915FINRaula Team (1110)+4:49:54Olli Raula1:20:06
    916FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:50:33Carl Selenius1:18:00
    917FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+4:51:01Anna Virtanen1:34:59
    918FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:51:38Ville Korpi-Kaija1:05:40
    919FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:51:43Pete Mkel1:02:34
    920SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:51:59Mats Landqvist1:08:52
    921FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:52:10Valtteri Peltomki1:09:33
    922FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:52:31Juuso Ahola1:08:26
    923FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:52:49Jouni Hakola1:20:54
    924LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:53:22Martins Purins53:14
    925FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:53:28Mika Hirvonmki1:03:22
    926FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:53:30Jari Kangas1:09:36
    927GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:53:31Alastair Hodges1:09:24
    928FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:53:34Matti Pajari1:00:00
    929FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:53:36Jari Parviainen1:03:39
    930FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:53:39Janne Jylh1:06:26
    931FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:53:40Marko Paananen1:15:42
    932FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:53:42Aapo Hyyrynen1:09:35
    933ESTOK TON (864)+4:53:43Andres Lauba1:03:36
    934FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:53:44Mika Rantasslo56:55
    935FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:53:48Kimmo Vesterinen1:12:01
    936FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:53:51Pekka Pakkanen1:04:02
    937FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:53:55Ilkka Kalevi1:07:37
    938FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+4:53:59Jouko Iso-Markku1:32:40
    939FINInnOK (786)+4:54:07Olavi Kernen1:10:05
    940FINKuoLO (1935)+4:54:26Juhana Kaiponen1:04:27
    941FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:54:30Juuso Ruotsalainen1:17:30
    942FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:54:31Jari Laine1:24:36
    943FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:55:07Pesonen Anssi1:12:38
    944FINAjokoirat (763)+4:55:10Jussi Huotilainen1:12:42
    945FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:55:11Ulla Yrjl1:08:51
    946FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:55:15Toni Siltanen1:12:33
    947NORstmarka OK (960)+4:55:19Ramberg Magnus1:06:54
    948FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:55:26Erika Vilpponen55:23
    949FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:55:28Kari Nevalainen1:06:00
    950FINOP (1214)+4:55:31Teemu Mutanen1:02:56
    951FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:55:39Mika Raatikainen1:05:19
    952FINDroit (1123)+4:55:42Matti Srkel1:12:56
    953FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:55:56Riku Toivola1:11:39
    954FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:56:00Jukka Savolainen1:06:14
    955FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:56:23Petteri Sorvari56:08
    956FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:56:35Jani Konstenius1:10:07
    957FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:56:42Jari Johansson47:41
    958FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:56:43Antti Mtt1:06:48
    959FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:56:56Kristian Huhtanen1:04:50
    960FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:57:00Keijo Hmlinen1:10:22
    961FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:57:00Harri Ovaska1:13:52
    962FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:57:02Jani Immonen1:01:13
    963FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:57:05Hannes Ikonen1:18:53
    964FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:57:09Pirkka Ojala1:20:05
    965FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:57:10Auvo Kettunen1:06:59
    966FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:57:13Juha Bck1:02:50
    967FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:57:21Lauri Mkiharju1:24:58
    968FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:57:30Jari Taavela1:11:43
    969FINKaslink (1131)+4:57:33Ilkka Korpela1:26:57
    970SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:57:35Anders Lindgren1:05:40
    971FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:57:45Petri Maunula1:03:16
    972FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:57:52Pentti Malinen1:13:21
    973FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:58:01Mikko Klinga1:01:24
    974FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:58:05Keijo Lehtimki1:02:31
    975FINKanuuna (953)+4:58:40Pasi Lautala1:13:26
    976FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:58:48Lauri Virtanen1:12:25
    977FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:59:01Jari Pullinen1:14:26
    978LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:59:14Aivar Tihane1:29:51
    979SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:59:21Stefan Adolfsson1:02:52
    980FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:59:23Steen Stausholm1:08:26
    981ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:59:31Carlos Aviles1:18:30
    982FINJuntit OK (728)+5:00:27Jussi Korhonen1:01:28
    983FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:00:35Kristian Forsbacka1:09:59
    984FINArk United (575)+5:00:44Sanna Iltanen1:21:39
    985FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:00:48Anders nerud1:18:14
    986FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+5:00:57Juha Mkinen1:16:03
    987FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:01:19Niko Klkj1:29:30
    988SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:01:27Elis Nordstrm1:04:34
    989FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:01:30Heikki Kahila1:17:30
    990FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:01:33Taneli Ruuska1:16:56
    991FINRajaveljet (777)+5:01:41Tuomo Teno1:12:03
    992FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:02:04Severi Hls1:12:08
    993FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:02:06Teemu Moilanen1:07:25
    994FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:02:10Blomqvist Vesa1:13:47
    995FINTASO (1802)+5:02:11Kim Lilfors1:18:15
    996FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:02:22Hannu Ruokolainen1:18:20
    997FINErs seura (906)+5:02:23Juho Pakkanen1:16:11
    998FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:02:23Timo Niemi1:12:11
    999FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:02:27Timo Halonen1:06:22
    1000FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:02:30Samu Montonen1:10:44
    1001FINIK Kronan (722)+5:02:34Terhi Martikainen1:16:27
    1002FINOK Computer (1262)+5:02:36Kalle Ahola1:18:10
    1003FINMacGregor (828)+5:02:43Kari Tirkkonen1:15:46
    1004FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:03:11Tuukka Jussinmki1:20:50
    1005FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:04:29Jouni Varamki1:07:46
    1006SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+5:04:50Per Westerlund1:42:21
    1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:04:52Tuomas Nieminen1:15:24
    1008FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:05:01Paavo Krki1:41:02
    1009FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:05:30Tuomas Alanne1:08:44
    1010FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:05:40Stefan Fiskars1:06:46
    1011FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:05:47Antti Hyrynen1:14:56
    1012NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:06:38Morten Srli Ronss57:41
    1013FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:07:11Andreas Norrgrd1:13:14
    1014FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:07:58Heidi Kangasniemi1:11:04
    1015FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:08:02Reijo Sjblom1:10:35
    1016SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:08:18Hans Vedin57:08
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:11:08Leevi Visnen1:21:50
    1018FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:11:17Ari Niemensivu54:04
    1019FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:11:33Timo Pirtil1:04:19
    1020FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:11:41Henri Valkonen1:02:05
    1021FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:11:46Marja Rsnen1:13:51
    1022FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:11:52Olli Heinikoski51:58
    1023FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:12:19Matti Karttunen1:01:21
    1024FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:12:19Hannu Salo1:40:31
    1025FINOutotec (1119)+5:13:15Matti Isoherranen1:11:11
    1026FINSPYMS (1007)+5:13:53Jarkko Luukkanen1:13:38
    1027FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:13:58Toni Tahvanainen54:33
    1028FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:13:59Otto Rouhelo1:29:59
    1029FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:14:05Petri Hmlinen1:02:40
    1030FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:14:14Jouni Jaakkonen1:30:29
    1031FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:14:21Olli Liinamaa1:13:43
    1032FINKntit (1176)+5:14:27Ville Nurmi1:36:55
    1033FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:14:29Jaakko Uusitalo1:13:35
    1034FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:14:29Jorma Ryynnen1:23:57
    1035FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:14:31Markku Helki1:13:13
    1036FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:14:41Mika Uitto1:13:57
    1037FINFennovoima (1075)+5:14:49Juho Rissanen1:16:20
    1038FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:15:00Juha Nappu1:19:07
    1039FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:15:08Petri Leskinen1:09:24
    1040FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:15:12Mikko Jalonen1:29:36
    1041FINWSP (1215)+5:15:23Saku Kujansuu1:31:45
    1042FINTreSeven (1571)+5:15:26Laura Reuna1:25:30
    1043FINVTT (1356)+5:15:29Kirsi Korpijrvi1:17:15
    1044FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:15:32Mika Tervala48:56
    1045FINKops (1292)+5:15:35Kimmo Nurminen1:14:32
    1046FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:15:37Tuija Laine-Itvuo55:41
    1047FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+5:15:53Aku Ali-Rekola1:21:03
    1048FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:15:55Kevin Lillhonga1:15:21
    1049FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:15:58Tanja Mntyl1:05:58
    1050FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:16:02Panu Kantola1:04:35
    1051FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:16:02Satu Pnti1:15:04
    1052FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:16:13Juha Hautalahti1:05:24
    1053FINBarkit pll (979)+5:16:14Ari Kankkunen1:04:49
    1054FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:16:17Sylvester Tytykoski56:34
    1055FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:16:20Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:11:24
    1056FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:16:22Ella Potka1:32:27
    1057FINNeliveto (1016)+5:16:24Niina Laivanen1:10:45
    1058FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:16:25Marko Lehtonen1:14:17
    1059FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:16:27Jarkko Heininen1:09:12
    1060FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:18:36Aleksi Sopo48:37
    1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:18:39Uwe Beierlein1:23:58
    1062ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:18:57Erik Keerberg54:26
    1063FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:19:02Outi Varis51:32
    1064FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:19:21Vesa Pmppi1:01:10
    1065FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:19:55Vili Lehtinen1:29:23
    1066FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:19:59Martin Ahlskog1:17:21
    1067FINUusi Verso (766)+5:20:04Erkki Kuismanen1:21:44
    1068FINSolita (965)+5:20:07Antti Virtanen1:12:55
    1069FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:20:07Juho Eskola1:25:20
    1070FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:20:14Anssi Hiekkalahti1:02:11
    1071FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:20:16Minna Mannila1:11:37
    1072FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:20:22Matti Pyry1:14:35
    1073FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:20:31Juha Karhunen1:03:10
    1074FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:20:34Kirsi Hyrinen1:15:38
    1075FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:20:58Harri Hytnen1:02:19
    1076FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+5:20:58Ali hman1:36:43
    1077FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+5:21:06Teemu Paalanen1:16:15
    1078FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+5:21:08Ismo Virta1:34:05
    1079FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:21:10Pekka Suvitaival1:02:12
    1080FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:21:18Mikko Ratilainen1:02:15
    1081ESTBona Fide (667)+5:22:14Mairolt Kakko1:01:25
    1082FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:22:16Antti Nieminen1:02:11
    1083FINPYVMM (976)+5:22:31Juho Mikkola1:26:51
    1084FINPalo-88 (752)+5:22:42Terho Haapajrvi1:02:04
    1085FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:22:55Valtteri Aikio1:01:41
    1086FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:22:58Mikko Heino47:54
    1087FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:23:08Jan Reijo1:06:48
    1088FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:23:10Kalle Hanhijrvi1:05:58
    1089FINRaTro (954)+5:23:42Timo Seppl1:03:50
    1090FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:24:02Pauli Lappalainen2:38:48
    1091FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:24:05Teemu Strand1:03:20
    1092FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:24:06Jari Siirtola1:19:31
    1093FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:24:19Seppo Ilveskoski1:11:43
    1094FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:24:51Pekka Nurmi1:05:24
    1095FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:24:53Pauli Suurp1:08:18
    1096FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:25:05Idaliina Kuusisto1:00:22
    1097SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:25:30Malin Welen50:01
    1098FINMetos (1055)+5:25:31Toni Tolonen1:47:20
    1099FINOscar Software (1189)+5:25:32Minna Hietaniemi1:25:13
    1100FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:25:47Annamari Tiitola1:01:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >