jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)5:49:12Aleksi Niemi51:12
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+9Andreas Kyburz49:44
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+11Anton Sjkvist50:10
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:55Albin Ridefelt47:49
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:32Kasper Fosser50:43
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:12Pavel Kubat51:00
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+8:23Uldis Upitis53:19
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:24Nicolas Rio53:06
    9FINKoovee (1)+8:25Olexander Kratov49:05
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+9:43Elias Jonsson52:45
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16:46Aleksi Karppinen52:30
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+18:03Olli-Pekka Koistinen56:20
    13NORHalden SK (4)+18:57Olav Lundanes46:01
    14NORNTNUI (12)+18:59Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd52:12
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:09Jonas Leandersson49:36
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:13Martin Hubmann49:54
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+22:14Veli Kangas52:56
    18SWErla IF (42)+22:17Robbin Kantarp51:54
    19NORFrol IL (17)+22:34Simon Jakobsson57:01
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:17Lauri Nenonen51:16
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+27:30Rickard Brjesson53:37
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+27:44Filip Ossiansson53:39
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+27:48Sven Hellmller55:02
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+29:24Tuomo Mkel57:21
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+29:33Tuomo Lahtinen58:54
    26FINLynx (23)+30:44Aapo Leskinen54:13
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30:57Rasmus Svantesson58:08
    28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+33:31Jannis Schnleber57:00
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+33:32Tobia Pezzati52:49
    30FINNavi (21)+34:07Topias Ahola53:30
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+34:18Florian Attinger55:25
    32SWEJrla Orientering (32)+34:43Anton Nilsson59:16
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+34:50Sebastian Daland1:00:24
    34NORKristiansand OK (57)+34:52Morten Jrgensen58:16
    35SWETullinge SK (161)+35:01Markus Adolfsson1:00:24
    36SWEOK Denseln (48)+35:46Damien Renard52:52
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+35:51Martin Hammarberg53:25
    38RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+37:00Aleksandr Raikov1:01:16
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+37:21Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald58:20
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+39:42Eero Inkeri58:56
    41SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:24Ruslan Glebov49:41
    42SWEOK Orion (24)+41:25Nick Gebert55:48
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+42:06Marcin Biederman59:24
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+42:07Jakob Wallenhammar57:41
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+42:09Mats Troeng57:58
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+42:28Bjrn Cederberg58:27
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+42:59Pryjma Fryderyk1:10:13
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+44:07Otakar Hirs58:34
    49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+44:18Mathias Drage56:57
    50FINOK Trian (51)+44:26Petteri Muukkonen55:59
    51SUIOl Norska (52)+45:01Ueli Werren56:28
    52NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+47:08Lukas Peterson55:39
    53FINMS Parma (22)+47:42Jonas Hubacek54:03
    54FINHiisirasti (29)+48:08Igor Popof56:10
    55SWEOK Hllen (71)+48:10Gustaf Sundbe1:00:13
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+48:11Emil berg1:00:32
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+50:23Jakob Eng1:03:28
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+51:01Endijs D. Titomers1:08:29
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+52:41Jonas Merz57:26
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+52:43Ville Kinnala1:02:00
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+52:45Erik Wigle57:33
    62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+53:16Eero Lapila1:01:31
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+55:40Isac Ericsson1:03:38
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+55:44Tero Heikkil1:07:04
    65SWENykpings OK (94)+57:07Nik Rey1:04:16
    66NORLillomarka OL (85)+57:11Elias Skjolden Srensen1:07:57
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+59:33Dmitry Mikalkin1:01:12
    68NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:01:33yvind Helgerud1:01:13
    69LTUIGTISA (38)+1:02:03Donatas Stulgys1:10:08
    70RUSNord West (68)+1:02:36Daniil Kashin55:58
    71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:02:40August Asheim Brikeland55:39
    72FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:03:15Ville Saikko56:02
    73SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:04:41Victor Bergstrand57:26
    74SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:04:48Alexander Bernaciak57:44
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:06:03Andreas Bergander59:33
    76FINOK77 (132)+1:06:45Mikael Donner1:03:26
    77DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:06:54Jonas Munthe1:00:00
    78SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:09:05Karl Enges59:24
    79SWEHestra IF (75)+1:09:52Martin Larsson1:11:25
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:11:38Andrew Barnett1:01:46
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:11:41Jakub Hruska59:50
    82SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:11:44Joel Sjlander1:04:37
    83SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:12:58Mattias Kallhauge1:05:50
    84FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:13:49Josh Beech58:20
    85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:13:52Vegard Ressem1:02:22
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:13:59Manu M. Mutka1:03:25
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:14:18Andreas Gustafsson1:08:36
    88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:15:45Richard Robinson1:01:57
    89FINPargas IF (335)+1:15:56Alex Virtala1:01:37
    90SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:16:49Nathan Lawson59:24
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:16:56Rikard Claesson58:55
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:16:58Joakim Eliasson59:29
    93NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:17:24Mattis Holt1:07:37
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:19:36Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:03:44
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:19:39Tapio Per1:25:47
    96SWERehns BK (69)+1:21:06Patrik Blom1:02:42
    97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:21:13Sturla Frydenlund1:04:53
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:22:07Patrik Visnen1:06:22
    99SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:27:01Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:06:56
    100FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:27:03Daniil Botygin1:06:06
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:27:03Ondrej Vystavel1:07:20
    102FINLynx 2 (121)+1:27:07Mikko Salervo1:01:34
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:27:52Jonas Palm1:09:16
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:28:13Antti Anttonen1:12:21
    105SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:29:21Edvin Carlsson1:04:53
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:29:23Markus Simonen1:07:59
    107SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:29:38Oscar Vngell1:09:12
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:29:48Miika Korppi1:09:43
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:03Kristian Dahlstrm1:04:31
    110SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:31:07Albin Andersson1:01:05
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:31:11Markku Elo1:01:35
    112NORIL Koll (890)+1:32:29Anders ksenholt1:03:27
    113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:32:33Teijo Marttinen1:04:27
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:32:39Ville Uitto1:06:10
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:33:04Sampo Rahko1:00:20
    116FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:34:06Otso Westerlund1:01:11
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:34:09Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:02:09
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:37:30Topias Kemppi58:18
    119NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:37:32Andreas G. Polden1:01:05
    120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:37:38Ola Marius Pedersen1:07:01
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:38:09Petri Noponen1:04:05
    122SWEGvle OK (103)+1:38:11Felix Silver1:07:13
    123SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:38:27David Mellin1:11:16
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:39:04Luukas Valtonen1:01:55
    125SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:39:09Bertil Eronn1:05:11
    126SUICA Ros (682)+1:39:18Christian Renevey1:16:06
    127SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:39:48Daniel Netz1:08:54
    128FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:40:43Marko Tlli1:08:35
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:42:03Olof Eriksson1:23:20
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:43:43Olli Vtinen1:11:12
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:44:21Harri Luchsinger1:10:35
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:44:22Teemu Kngs1:00:47
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:45:40Aapo Laiho1:02:33
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:45:49Ilmari Aho1:12:56
    135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:45:52Peter Arnesson1:15:52
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:46:18Vin Venetjoki1:13:59
    137SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:47:49Mattis Persson1:05:35
    138SWEResultat AB (74)+1:47:57Robert Wallstn1:07:30
    139FINIF Femman (92)+1:48:03Peter Sundelin1:15:46
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:48:34Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:43
    141SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:48:37Nikolai Petrovets1:07:18
    142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:50:59Vit Zakouril1:04:06
    143FINSK Uusi (144)+1:51:15Samuli Saukkonen1:09:50
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:52:01Atte Mkel1:15:41
    145FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:52:02Timo Ritasalo1:13:27
    146LATOK Ogre (110)+1:52:06Mikus Zvirbulis1:11:40
    147SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:52:42Sandro Brogli1:05:57
    148FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:53:40Kristian Salo1:27:29
    149NORVaregg IL (172)+1:53:42Stian Rykkje1:21:25
    150FINRastivarsat (225)+1:54:23Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:07:36
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:54:29Miika Laine1:06:50
    152SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:54:47Jefta Langerak1:14:09
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+1:54:56Arvid Strandberg1:24:11
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:56:09Samuli Rousku1:17:19
    155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:56:39Maren Jansson Haverstad1:05:49
    156SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:56:57Hugo Dalhammer1:11:07
    157ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:57:54Andreas Kraas1:09:31
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:58:05Henri Taanila1:06:05
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:58:11Harri Rty1:09:49
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:58:20Mattias Holmstrand1:10:17
    161FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:59:15Ilkka Pkknen1:17:44
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:59:50Pekka Vesterinen59:33
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:00:43Johanna Trummer1:12:41
    164IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:00:54Bradley Lundanes1:05:34
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:01:16Denisa Kosova1:10:49
    166NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:01:30Martin Schlli1:14:05
    167NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:01:58Henrik Upsal1:05:32
    168SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:02:08Albin Alsi1:08:18
    169FINIF Brahe (194)+2:03:56Emil Johansson1:23:12
    170SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:04:33Martin Fagerlund1:13:39
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:05:16Jason Krogh-Pedersen59:30
    172SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:06:09Mikael Kindborn1:17:10
    173FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:06:26Teemu Ritasalo1:02:04
    174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:06:27Oscar David Jensen1:02:24
    175LTUAzuolas (146)+2:06:28Mantas Rimkus1:01:09
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:06:49Jonas Halai1:11:20
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:06:55Sergey Osipov1:07:01
    178FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:07:05Petri Rusanen1:07:47
    179RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:07:55Yuriy Masniy57:25
    180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:08:01Joonas Hirvi1:19:24
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:08:05Mikko Tyryl1:12:27
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:08:21Martin Holth1:12:51
    183FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:10:13Kai Reiman1:11:19
    184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:10:27Santeri Kirjavainen1:13:13
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:10:37Juha Matilainen1:11:49
    186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:10:47Henrik Hihnala1:22:05
    187FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:11:16Ville Heikkil1:19:51
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:13:36Arvid Umegrd1:06:23
    189LATOK Meridians (163)+2:13:57Kristaps Bruners1:18:08
    190SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:14:09Tobias Karlsson1:17:03
    191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:14:14Tuomas Hakkarainen1:18:34
    192FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:15:11Jaakko Tervo1:21:43
    193NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:15:12Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:16:13
    194ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:15:13Aleksander Kepler1:11:29
    195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:15:28Marko Passila1:07:06
    196FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:15:28Jani Vahala1:11:16
    197SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:16:12Johan Ahlstrm1:10:16
    198RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:16:57Mikhail Buimov1:28:25
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:17:10Linus Rispling1:19:38
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:17:11Jarkko Kaplas1:13:19
    Alla Nsta 200 >