jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:07:17Laura Kabata2:25:55
    1402FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:08:00Oskari Kymlinen1:43:01
    1403FINHihhulit (1197)+7:08:59Ilari Ilmakunnas1:26:29
    1404FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:09:53Mika Tiljander2:15:33
    1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:11:19Mauri Reinikka1:43:08
    1406FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:11:41Otto Liutu1:51:41
    1407FINRejlers (1159)+7:12:49Sanna Nurkkala2:15:17
    1408FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:13:06John Puska1:48:54
    1409FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:13:12Aapo Tiilikainen1:40:56
    1410FINRealtimers (1693)+7:13:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:43:11
    1411FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:14:10Veli-Matti Heimonen1:41:41
    1412FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:15:30Minttu Paunu1:24:39
    1413FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:15:53Mika Telkk2:08:05
    1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:16:10Roosa Wederhorn1:44:05
    1415FINKotipojat (1103)+7:16:29Henna Kuittinen1:42:20
    1416FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:16:30Ilmari Saastamoinen2:07:27
    1417FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:16:54Mikko Simola1:41:20
    1418FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:17:17Antero Lehtoruusu1:42:33
    1419FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:17:44Emma Ranni1:42:42
    1420FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:19:27Mikael Lehto2:14:44
    1421FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:19:28Sakari Hnninen2:20:32
    1422FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:19:33Lotta Konttas2:04:19
    1423FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:20:14Teemu Launis1:54:31
    1424FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:20:40Jouni Lepp1:34:57
    1425FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:21:35Elias Jetsonen1:50:43
    1426FINLrhto (1851)+7:22:25Arnamo Petri2:15:23
    1427FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:22:28Janne Kinnunen2:15:04
    1428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:22:30Jari Hkkinen1:35:46
    1429FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:23:02Lauri Tonteri1:39:49
    1430FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:23:05Rauno Sandberg2:04:36
    1431FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:24:00Pekka Simell2:26:24
    1432FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:24:21Juho Salminen1:30:55
    1433FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:24:50Robert Toivanen1:39:49
    1434FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:25:34Manuel Teixeira1:50:44
    1435FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:26:09Arimo Koivisto2:07:59
    1436FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:26:27Jaakko Tyynel1:42:48
    1437FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:26:44Simo Ritari1:56:03
    1438FINBasware (1630)+7:27:28Jari Antikainen1:40:42
    1439FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:28:04Juho Myyrylinen1:41:16
    1440FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:28:16Markku Nyberg1:41:17
    1441FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:28:28Juuso Jrvel1:33:06
    1442FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:28:59Topi Haarlaa1:55:28
    1443FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:29:04Ted Nuorivaara2:19:06
    1444FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:29:05Timo Saarlo1:42:12
    1445FINHyv yri (1812)+7:29:27Iina Lehtinen1:46:23
    1446FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:29:57Veera Melvasalo1:42:34
    1447FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:30:10Timo Lamminmki1:43:05
    1448FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+7:30:23Timo Rty2:14:01
    1449FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:30:28Uula Toikka1:46:42
    1450FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:31:32Erkka Karjalainen2:06:11
    1451FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:31:33Miko Stratos2:15:25
    1452FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:32:44Ari Hiltunen2:06:45
    1453FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:33:07Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:34:39
    1454FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:33:27Marjaana Hautaniemi1:47:20
    1455FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:33:31Pete Heinonen1:47:02
    1456FINsalparasti (1057)+7:33:57Karli Kund1:24:21
    1457FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:34:12Aapo Latvajrvi2:18:23
    1458FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:34:50Tuomas Pukkila1:28:20
    1459FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:34:56Aki Ojala2:25:18
    1460FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:35:06Anssi Parikka1:56:04
    1461FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:35:07Jrgen Novak1:51:31
    1462FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:35:22Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:25:28
    1463FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:35:45Eero Leppkorpi1:43:57
    1464LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:35:48Inese Varna1:39:21
    1465FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:36:21Sari Larkkonen1:35:37
    1466FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:36:32Erkki Liikanen1:56:11
    1467FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:37:51Tapio Ojala1:53:33
    1468FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:38:06Heikki Kivist1:24:40
    1469FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:38:09Kimmo Leppnen2:07:05
    1470FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:38:40Anton Uotila1:39:26
    1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:39:12Antti Ali-Laurila2:45:24
    1472FINMetths (1907)+7:40:04Olli Meuronen2:07:53
    1473FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:40:43Ville Erkkil1:53:45
    1474FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:41:05Marko Taipalus1:48:50
    1475FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+7:41:27Anssi Rimpel2:25:52
    1476FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:42:01Arto Kpynen1:28:23
    1477FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:43:26Kristian Myllymki1:31:24
    1478FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:45:21Petri Alhainen2:02:49
    1479FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:46:05Ilari Korsimo1:26:21
    1480FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:46:12Kari Kivinen1:42:45
    1481FINSK K3 (1499)+7:46:41Vesa Jumppanen2:03:38
    1482FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+7:47:04Keijo Aho2:48:36
    1483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:47:22Jarkko Kirjavainen1:41:24
    1484FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+7:47:33Jukka Havumki2:53:30
    1485FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:48:14Juha Mattila1:32:49
    1486FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+7:49:23Ted Saarinen2:56:02
    1487FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:49:35Anu Kolari2:07:08
    1488FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:49:56Anders Genberg1:59:18
    1489FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:50:15Aino Valkama2:03:21
    1490FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+7:50:17Jori Suhonen2:07:28
    1491FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:51:51Tomi Takala1:55:56
    1492FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+7:52:03Tuukka Kraft1:43:20
    1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:52:46Heini Rajala2:06:01
    1494FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:53:01Jere Palmunen1:28:27
    1495FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+7:53:34Mikko Ryhnen1:54:23
    1496FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:53:36Juha Raitio2:46:34
    1497FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:53:52Anu Joutsi1:43:07
    1498FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:53:56Antti Ahola1:41:12
    1499FINSEW Service (1972)+7:54:28Esko Mattila2:14:53
    1500FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:54:35Antti Halonen1:32:58
    1501FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:55:42Veikko Mkip1:47:48
    1502FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:57:34Mika Kuusisto2:14:49
    1503FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:57:36Topias Tyystjrvi1:34:15
    1504FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:57:43Erkki Vilen1:46:45
    1505FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:58:30Petri Airaksinen2:07:03
    1506FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:59:04Johanna Suvanto1:43:04
    1507FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:59:21Jarmo Leppnen1:35:58
    1508FINStormin Ters (819)+7:59:21Esa Ristimki1:43:16
    1509FINCSC (1519)+8:00:06Kimmo Puustinen2:18:44
    1510FINTelko (1898)+8:00:37Piia Appelqvist1:54:33
    1511FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:02:02Petra Jansson1:41:22
    1512FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:02:50Erkki Helminen2:20:28
    1513FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:03:06Sami Dahlman3:09:44
    1514FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:04:10Nikke Varis1:27:55
    1515FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:04:25Satu Immonen1:43:42
    1516FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:04:54Christa Borgman1:58:16
    1517FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:05:26Harri Ali-Lytty1:42:30
    1518FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:05:31Kari Leimu2:41:28
    1519FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:05:44Ahti Saali2:48:32
    1520FINNsCSA (1751)+8:05:52Pauliina Mkinen1:42:52
    1521FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:05:59Miikka rn2:21:08
    1522FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:06:11Mikko Kyllnen1:42:57
    1523FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:06:24Tomi Pyylampi1:27:35
    1524FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:06:42Nicki Kllman1:26:45
    1525FINWIO Team (1541)+8:06:44Sami Kallio2:08:06
    1526FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:07:08Jukka-Pekka Perki1:43:08
    1527FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:07:15Ossi Taavitsainen1:51:23
    1528FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:07:15Joonas Mykkynen1:28:06
    1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:07:22Jyri Kanninen1:43:42
    1530FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:07:39Mauri Korkka2:06:45
    1531FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:07:58Jalmari Paakala1:48:57
    1532FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:08:00Markku Jaatinen2:08:01
    1533FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:08:08Arttu Kaipiainen1:39:42
    1534FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:09:51Pauliina Hietaniemi2:07:14
    1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:10:56Jukka Pulkkinen1:54:02
    1536FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:12:22Jukka Virnala1:53:34
    1537FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:13:14Veli-Matti Ojanen1:49:03
    1538FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:14:01Tuomo Kemppainen1:41:38
    1539FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:14:27Eila Ryypp1:43:04
    1540FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:14:51Juha Vesterinen2:53:37
    1541FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:15:22Jouko Sormunen1:42:07
    1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:16:04Pekka Verkasalo3:19:09
    1543FINKanKi (1591)+8:16:28Samu Rinkinen1:43:11
    1544FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:16:54Valtteri Herrala2:44:57
    1545FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:17:15Janne Iijalainen2:20:34
    1546FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:21:12Pasi Marttinen1:34:14
    1547FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:22:24Petri Petjist2:06:09
    1548FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:25:05Petri Nyberg2:07:54
    1549FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:25:43Emma Ojala2:07:57
    1550FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:26:28Pihla Lepp2:14:47
    1551FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:26:59Kimmo Koivula1:35:13
    1552FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:27:10Olli Kontkanen2:03:54
    1553FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:27:11Antti Viinikka2:56:13
    1554FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:27:19Jukka Suoraniemi1:28:34
    1555FINSeNaatti (1866)+8:27:38Juha Lemstrm2:07:49
    1556FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:27:39Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:33:16
    1557FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:27:42Ville Karinen1:41:58
    1558FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:27:55Antti Perl2:06:05
    1559FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:29:40Jari Kivimki1:56:22
    1560FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:30:33Mauno Siren1:59:24
    1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:30:56Tiina Thtinen2:06:09
    1562FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:31:53Mikko Kuitunen1:59:19
    1563FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:32:05Asko Taura2:13:38
    1564FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:32:25Mika Saarinen1:51:36
    1565FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:33:01Hannu Sainio1:30:25
    1566FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:34:39Mervi Luurila1:49:23
    1567FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:35:26Kimmo Kurki2:14:04
    1568FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:36:17Sara Sainio1:48:52
    1569FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:36:17Mikko Laakkonen2:26:13
    1570FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:36:21Jorma Mrsky1:41:38
    1571FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:36:30Juha Suikkanen2:06:37
    1572FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:36:41Herkko Kumpulainen2:26:31
    1573FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:36:43Markku Nieminen1:46:07
    1574FINOlen tss (1795)+8:37:03Pilvi Lindberg1:41:47
    1575FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+8:39:35Juhani Hmlinen2:20:22
    1576FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:40:01Heikki Makkonen2:15:23
    1577FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:40:14Sauli Rytknen1:43:47
    1578FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:42:21Markku Berg2:25:02
    1579FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:42:29Aleksi Alasalmi1:43:02
    1580FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:43:08Paula Koskelo2:03:26
    1581FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+8:43:09Pekka Nurmi2:23:57
    1582FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:43:44Roope Ruusunen1:54:58
    1583FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:44:33Vladislav Shor1:44:07
    1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:44:52Tapio Vnnen1:54:28
    1585FINCastorIT (1507)+8:45:08Ari Palin2:25:56
    1586FINMoVo (1942)+8:45:18Janne Roihu1:54:16
    1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+8:45:18Mikko Kankaanp2:26:19
    1588FINKluri (1737)+8:45:34Pekka Ktt1:43:18
    1589FININUS (1279)+8:45:49Boris Ashkinadzi1:33:55
    1590FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:45:51Visa Nieminen1:43:21
    1591FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+8:47:09Jari Nokkala2:03:51
    1592FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:49:20Tuomas Inkala2:25:33
    1593FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:49:53Santeri Kilpi2:02:54
    1594FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:49:55Samuli Cederstrm1:15:08
    1595FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:50:46Olli Hakala1:40:59
    1596FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:51:56Sakari Luokkanen1:39:30
    1597FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:54:12Minna Pelkonen1:59:18
    1598FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:54:34Janina Saarnio1:38:25
    1599FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+8:55:16Janne Malinen2:26:17
    1600FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:55:24Juha Hirn1:51:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >