jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:50:12Esa Lehtinen1:35:18
    802FINPelikassit (556)+4:50:31Aku Lilja1:09:29
    803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:50:41Pekka Huttunen1:50:47
    804FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:50:43Ari Kolehmainen1:54:33
    805FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:50:44Vesa Vnnen1:52:28
    806FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:50:48Arto Vedenp1:42:40
    807FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:51:06Miika Tamminen1:39:01
    808FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:51:47Jyri Ylikoski1:35:20
    809FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+4:52:31Eetu Moisio1:23:15
    810FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:52:42Jukka Raittinen1:50:39
    811FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:52:47Ville Mttnen1:35:25
    812FINFuturice (968)+4:53:12Antti Kolunkulma1:44:09
    813FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:53:33Juho Torkkel1:55:49
    814SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+4:53:37Mikael Rhs1:51:12
    815SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+4:53:54Jrgen Skld1:42:20
    816SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:53:54Vilma Karlsson1:28:21
    817ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:53:58Epp Paalberg1:32:02
    818FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:54:03Markku Alakoski1:42:09
    819FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:54:05Markku Koskinen1:57:28
    820FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:54:08Jukka Tarkkala1:39:07
    821RUSIzhora (621)+4:54:19Aleksei Ozerov1:37:53
    822FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:54:25Erkki Inkinen1:37:37
    823FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:54:59Markus Ericsson1:43:17
    824FINKonserni (749)+4:55:16Martti Luotonen1:53:38
    825FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:55:17Ville Jrvinen2:14:10
    826FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:55:37Antti Tilja1:52:30
    827FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:55:59Petri Ruotsalainen1:54:48
    828FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:56:14Sini Karvonen1:59:22
    829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:56:17Jouni Holmala1:56:42
    830FINNavi 6 (687)+4:56:58Jaakko Kaartinen1:44:16
    831FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:57:00Ville Matikkala1:34:12
    832FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:57:06Hanna Kangasaho1:35:17
    833FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:57:09Hannu Pohjola1:27:48
    834FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:57:32Taisto Jylh1:21:46
    835FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:57:32Petri Kaskinen1:42:35
    836FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:57:39Valtanen Leevi1:56:05
    837POLOK!Sport (558)+4:57:40Pawel Pilkowski1:49:12
    838FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:57:43Tomi Kiiski1:38:39
    839FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:57:51Harri Eskelin1:43:42
    840FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:57:51Marko Latvala1:43:58
    841FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:58:01Patrik Uimonen1:52:49
    842FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:58:14Sami Koivula1:53:51
    843FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:58:15Timo Nurminen1:35:54
    844FINTurun Visat (826)+4:58:16Jeremy Palmer1:39:35
    845FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:58:18Janne Rossi1:30:08
    846FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:58:39Mikko Antell1:58:00
    847FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:58:53Reijo Nokelainen1:59:51
    848FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:58:57Jouni Ruotsalainen1:39:41
    849FINHernemen Porina (717)+4:59:03Harri Jokela1:36:55
    850FINMaasillat (1261)+4:59:05Siiri Kankanen1:36:01
    851FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:59:06Mikko Jalava1:53:40
    852FINTornator (907)+4:59:09Tapio Suutarla1:43:14
    853FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:59:15Johanna Kauppinen1:57:35
    854SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:59:40Lotti Kung1:46:30
    855FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:00:08Hans Bhler1:37:26
    856FINPaVi (852)+5:00:10Antti Lehtonen1:25:30
    857FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:00:13Timo Mattila1:30:39
    858FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:00:56Perti Hulkko1:32:02
    859FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:01:00Janne Uusi-Pietil1:36:50
    860FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:01:02Juhani Pyykk1:35:26
    861FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:01:04Hannes Vidgren1:29:27
    862FINLets get LOST (877)+5:01:09Jukka Haavisto1:38:45
    863FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:01:18Juha Koski1:40:52
    864FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:01:19Harri Kilpelinen2:04:33
    865LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:01:31Martins Purins1:15:55
    866FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:02:03Paavo Puranen1:30:09
    867FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:02:34Juho Vainiomki1:34:12
    868FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:02:36Heikki Savolainen1:46:15
    869FINMetshallitus (457)+5:02:40Teemu Laine1:34:18
    870FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:02:51Jonatan Svahn1:45:43
    871FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:02:52Mikko Roihuvuo1:47:43
    872FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:02:56Jukka Polso1:22:36
    873SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:02:57Linus Lindberg1:41:25
    874FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:03:00Mika Rantasslo1:20:42
    875FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:03:00Topias Tolonen1:35:02
    876FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:03:22Ismo Mehtl2:16:09
    877FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:03:37Kari Lindfors1:48:48
    878FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:03:44Raino Valtonen1:45:57
    879FINTrimap (1888)+5:03:57Touko Sikala2:03:18
    880FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:04:05Jari Johansson1:09:35
    881FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:04:12Ilkka Kivi2:03:52
    882FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:04:17Janne Jylh1:31:35
    883FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:04:30Mikko Sani1:36:23
    884FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:04:38Juha Jumisko1:35:36
    885FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:04:40Ville Taimi1:36:18
    886FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:04:47Pete Mkel1:30:09
    887FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:05:02Topi Puhakka1:36:48
    888FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:05:08Petteri Sorvari1:19:24
    889FINSweco (1240)+5:05:36Aki Luntamo2:07:57
    890GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:08:04Gian-Reto Schaad1:38:38
    891FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:08:10Erika Vilpponen1:22:38
    892FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:08:19Mika Nukala1:57:59
    893SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:09:08Mats Landqvist1:40:32
    894FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:09:20Ilkka Salonen1:44:06
    895FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:09:30Matti Pajari1:30:27
    896NORstmarka OK (960)+5:09:53Ramberg Magnus1:36:00
    897SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:10:03Tommy Lindgren1:41:24
    898FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:10:06Carl Selenius1:52:04
    899FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:10:09Ulla Yrjl1:38:21
    900FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:10:11Pekka Pakkanen1:34:54
    901FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:10:48Markku Hyvnen1:48:15
    902FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:10:55Jukka Savolainen1:35:41
    903FINJuntit OK (728)+5:10:58Jussi Korhonen1:26:31
    904FINOP (1214)+5:11:13Teemu Mutanen1:33:10
    905FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:11:29Marko Paananen1:48:02
    906FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:11:29Harri Ovaska1:42:52
    907FINEDX (1049)+5:11:31Jari Myllrinen1:59:30
    908FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:11:32Ville Korpi-Kaija1:40:05
    909FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:11:36Antti Mtt1:36:13
    910FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:12:16Mika Hirvonmki1:36:42
    911FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:13:01Auvo Kettunen1:37:21
    912FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:13:03Keijo Hmlinen1:40:57
    913FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:13:04Kari Nevalainen1:38:08
    914FINRastihaukat (653)+5:13:23Janne Takala2:09:12
    915FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:13:57Jani Konstenius1:42:01
    916FINDroit (1123)+5:14:17Matti Srkel1:46:03
    917FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:14:30Markku Reponen1:51:45
    918FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:14:32Iiro Joutsen1:46:02
    919FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:14:34Aapo Hyyrynen1:44:59
    920FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:14:36Miska Karvinen1:45:13
    921FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:14:39Pirkka Ojala1:52:07
    922FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:14:47Ilkka Kalevi1:43:01
    923SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:14:56Stefan Adolfsson1:32:59
    924FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:14:57Steen Stausholm1:38:31
    925FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:15:00Jari Kangas1:45:38
    926FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:15:00Valtteri Peltomki1:46:55
    927FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:15:02Mika Raatikainen1:39:13
    928FINInnOK (786)+5:15:03Olavi Kernen1:45:32
    929FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:15:03Pesonen Anssi1:47:05
    930FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:15:07Jari Taavela1:43:52
    931FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:15:14Reijo Lahtinen2:24:05
    932LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:15:44Aivar Tihane2:00:53
    933GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:15:48Alastair Hodges1:46:13
    934FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:15:51Tuomas Nieminen1:40:55
    935FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:16:58Teemu Moilanen1:36:49
    936FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:17:02Pentti Malinen1:47:02
    937FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:17:09Tero Virkkala1:44:29
    938FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:17:13Hannu Hyvnen1:49:25
    939NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:17:19Morten Srli Ronss1:22:54
    940FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:17:21Heikki Vento1:54:29
    941FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:17:26Kimmo Vesterinen1:50:10
    942FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:17:33Ari Varamki1:49:26
    943FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:17:34Lauri Helenius1:45:55
    944FINRastihapot (1589)+5:17:34Jukka Riihimki2:00:01
    945FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:17:37Jani Immonen1:36:19
    946FINAjokoirat (763)+5:17:49Jussi Huotilainen1:49:53
    947FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:17:50Petri Maunula1:37:53
    948FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:17:54Jarkko Leka1:48:22
    949SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:17:57Elis Nordstrm1:35:35
    950FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:18:01Pekka Eerola1:50:20
    951FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:18:01Risto Saari2:14:57
    952FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:18:02Tatu Rsnen1:57:35
    953FINKuoLO (1935)+5:18:07Juhana Kaiponen1:42:39
    954FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:18:10Keijo Lehtimki1:37:07
    955FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:18:11Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:59:55
    956FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:18:14Iiro Rantanen2:10:28
    957FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:18:18Rami Peltola1:55:11
    958FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:18:28Mikko Lyijynen2:17:15
    959FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:18:30Veli-Matti Kananen2:02:37
    960FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:18:34Samuel Jyv2:02:07
    961FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+5:18:39Aino Utriainen2:14:03
    962FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:18:48Jari Parviainen1:43:22
    963FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:18:50Teuvo Maunula2:17:59
    964FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:18:53Lauri Virtanen1:47:01
    965FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:18:54Mkel Markku2:02:13
    966ESTOK TON (864)+5:19:12Andres Lauba1:43:36
    967FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:19:14Jouni Hakola2:01:50
    968SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:19:18Anders Lindgren1:41:54
    969FINTASO (1802)+5:19:42Kim Lilfors1:50:17
    970FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:19:56Juha Bck1:40:04
    971FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:20:00Kristian Huhtanen1:42:26
    972FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:20:06Riku Toivola1:50:21
    973FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:20:51Mikko Klinga1:38:46
    974FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:20:58Juha Kekkonen2:20:18
    975FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:21:46Juuso Ahola1:52:13
    976FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:21:51Henri Valkonen1:26:47
    977SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:21:56Hans Vedin1:25:17
    978FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:22:25Ari Niemensivu1:19:44
    979FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:24:00Mika Tervala1:11:55
    980FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:24:20Stefan Fiskars1:39:58
    981FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:24:36Anders nerud1:56:33
    982FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:24:43Timo Pirtil1:32:00
    983FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:25:46Aleksi Sopo1:10:18
    984FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:27:19Matti Karttunen1:30:53
    985FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:27:33Samu Montonen1:50:18
    986FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:27:33Timo Halonen1:46:00
    987FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:27:42Tanja Mntyl1:32:14
    988FINSPYMS (1007)+5:27:44Jarkko Luukkanen1:42:00
    989FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:27:44Sylvester Tytykoski1:22:33
    990FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:27:45Mikko Jalonen1:56:40
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:27:47Tuomas Alanne1:45:32
    992FINKops (1292)+5:27:52Kimmo Nurminen1:41:20
    993FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:28:01Petri Leskinen1:36:49
    994FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:28:02Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:22:37
    995FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:28:17Jouni Varamki1:46:05
    996FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:28:18Taneli Ruuska1:58:12
    997FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:28:20Severi Hls1:52:55
    998FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:28:34Timo Niemi1:52:53
    999FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:28:38Niko Klkj2:11:21
    1000FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:28:42Heikki Kahila1:59:13
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >