jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:10:48Markku Hyvnen1:48:15
    902FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:10:55Jukka Savolainen1:35:41
    903FINJuntit OK (728)+5:10:58Jussi Korhonen1:26:31
    904FINOP (1214)+5:11:13Teemu Mutanen1:33:10
    905FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:11:29Marko Paananen1:48:02
    906FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:11:29Harri Ovaska1:42:52
    907FINEDX (1049)+5:11:31Jari Myllrinen1:59:30
    908FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:11:32Ville Korpi-Kaija1:40:05
    909FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:11:36Antti Mtt1:36:13
    910FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:12:16Mika Hirvonmki1:36:42
    911FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:13:01Auvo Kettunen1:37:21
    912FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:13:03Keijo Hmlinen1:40:57
    913FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:13:04Kari Nevalainen1:38:08
    914FINRastihaukat (653)+5:13:23Janne Takala2:09:12
    915FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:13:57Jani Konstenius1:42:01
    916FINDroit (1123)+5:14:17Matti Srkel1:46:03
    917FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:14:30Markku Reponen1:51:45
    918FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:14:32Iiro Joutsen1:46:02
    919FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:14:34Aapo Hyyrynen1:44:59
    920FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:14:36Miska Karvinen1:45:13
    921FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:14:39Pirkka Ojala1:52:07
    922FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:14:47Ilkka Kalevi1:43:01
    923SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:14:56Stefan Adolfsson1:32:59
    924FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:14:57Steen Stausholm1:38:31
    925FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:15:00Jari Kangas1:45:38
    926FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:15:00Valtteri Peltomki1:46:55
    927FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:15:02Mika Raatikainen1:39:13
    928FINInnOK (786)+5:15:03Olavi Kernen1:45:32
    929FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:15:03Pesonen Anssi1:47:05
    930FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:15:07Jari Taavela1:43:52
    931FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:15:14Reijo Lahtinen2:24:05
    932LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:15:44Aivar Tihane2:00:53
    933GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:15:48Alastair Hodges1:46:13
    934FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:15:51Tuomas Nieminen1:40:55
    935FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:16:58Teemu Moilanen1:36:49
    936FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:17:02Pentti Malinen1:47:02
    937FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:17:09Tero Virkkala1:44:29
    938FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:17:13Hannu Hyvnen1:49:25
    939NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:17:19Morten Srli Ronss1:22:54
    940FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:17:21Heikki Vento1:54:29
    941FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:17:26Kimmo Vesterinen1:50:10
    942FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:17:33Ari Varamki1:49:26
    943FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:17:34Lauri Helenius1:45:55
    944FINRastihapot (1589)+5:17:34Jukka Riihimki2:00:01
    945FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:17:37Jani Immonen1:36:19
    946FINAjokoirat (763)+5:17:49Jussi Huotilainen1:49:53
    947FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:17:50Petri Maunula1:37:53
    948FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:17:54Jarkko Leka1:48:22
    949SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:17:57Elis Nordstrm1:35:35
    950FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:18:01Pekka Eerola1:50:20
    951FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:18:01Risto Saari2:14:57
    952FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:18:02Tatu Rsnen1:57:35
    953FINKuoLO (1935)+5:18:07Juhana Kaiponen1:42:39
    954FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:18:10Keijo Lehtimki1:37:07
    955FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:18:11Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:59:55
    956FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:18:14Iiro Rantanen2:10:28
    957FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:18:18Rami Peltola1:55:11
    958FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:18:28Mikko Lyijynen2:17:15
    959FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:18:30Veli-Matti Kananen2:02:37
    960FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:18:34Samuel Jyv2:02:07
    961FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+5:18:39Aino Utriainen2:14:03
    962FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:18:48Jari Parviainen1:43:22
    963FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:18:50Teuvo Maunula2:17:59
    964FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:18:53Lauri Virtanen1:47:01
    965FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:18:54Mkel Markku2:02:13
    966ESTOK TON (864)+5:19:12Andres Lauba1:43:36
    967FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:19:14Jouni Hakola2:01:50
    968SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:19:18Anders Lindgren1:41:54
    969FINTASO (1802)+5:19:42Kim Lilfors1:50:17
    970FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:19:56Juha Bck1:40:04
    971FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:20:00Kristian Huhtanen1:42:26
    972FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:20:06Riku Toivola1:50:21
    973FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:20:51Mikko Klinga1:38:46
    974FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:20:58Juha Kekkonen2:20:18
    975FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:21:46Juuso Ahola1:52:13
    976FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:21:51Henri Valkonen1:26:47
    977SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:21:56Hans Vedin1:25:17
    978FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:22:25Ari Niemensivu1:19:44
    979FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:24:00Mika Tervala1:11:55
    980FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:24:20Stefan Fiskars1:39:58
    981FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:24:36Anders nerud1:56:33
    982FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:24:43Timo Pirtil1:32:00
    983FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:25:46Aleksi Sopo1:10:18
    984FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:27:19Matti Karttunen1:30:53
    985FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:27:33Samu Montonen1:50:18
    986FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:27:33Timo Halonen1:46:00
    987FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:27:42Tanja Mntyl1:32:14
    988FINSPYMS (1007)+5:27:44Jarkko Luukkanen1:42:00
    989FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:27:44Sylvester Tytykoski1:22:33
    990FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:27:45Mikko Jalonen1:56:40
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:27:47Tuomas Alanne1:45:32
    992FINKops (1292)+5:27:52Kimmo Nurminen1:41:20
    993FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:28:01Petri Leskinen1:36:49
    994FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:28:02Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:22:37
    995FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:28:17Jouni Varamki1:46:05
    996FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:28:18Taneli Ruuska1:58:12
    997FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:28:20Severi Hls1:52:55
    998FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:28:34Timo Niemi1:52:53
    999FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:28:38Niko Klkj2:11:21
    1000FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:28:42Heikki Kahila1:59:13
    1001FINOK Computer (1262)+5:28:51Kalle Ahola1:58:57
    1002FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:28:53Hannes Ikonen2:05:12
    1003FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:29:08Toni Siltanen2:00:58
    1004FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:29:28Petri Hmlinen1:32:34
    1005FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:29:28Toni Tahvanainen1:24:35
    1006FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+5:29:31Esa Tihil2:51:08
    1007FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:29:33Tuukka Jussinmki2:01:44
    1008ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:29:41Erik Keerberg1:19:41
    1009FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:29:43Olli Heinikoski1:24:20
    1010FINVTT (1356)+5:29:52Kirsi Korpijrvi1:46:10
    1011FINIK Kronan (722)+5:30:08Terhi Martikainen1:58:33
    1012FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:30:09Antti Hyrynen1:53:50
    1013FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:30:24Leevi Visnen1:55:37
    1014FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:30:26Blomqvist Vesa1:56:35
    1015FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:30:27Panu Kantola1:33:32
    1016FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:30:31Hannu Ruokolainen2:01:00
    1017FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:30:32Jarkko Jukomaa2:10:02
    1018FINNeliveto (1016)+5:30:35Niina Laivanen1:39:28
    1019FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:30:52Mikko Heino1:10:20
    1020FINFennovoima (1075)+5:30:54Juho Rissanen1:46:56
    1021FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:31:05Marja Rsnen1:47:42
    1022FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:31:12Kevin Lillhonga1:45:09
    1023FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:31:20Vesa Pmppi1:27:40
    1024FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+5:31:52Anna Virtanen2:30:22
    1025FINRaula Team (1110)+5:31:55Olli Raula2:16:39
    1026FINKaslink (1131)+5:31:56Ilkka Korpela2:15:52
    1027FINOutotec (1119)+5:32:29Matti Isoherranen1:44:57
    1028FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:32:44Outi Varis1:19:46
    1029FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:32:53Mikko Ratilainen1:28:21
    1030FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:33:06Heidi Kangasniemi1:50:44
    1031FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:33:27Paavo Krki2:23:59
    1032FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:33:27Mika Uitto1:47:15
    1033FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:34:05Jari Laine2:18:41
    1034FINRajaveljet (777)+5:34:06Tuomo Teno1:59:00
    1035FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:34:07Harri Hytnen1:30:00
    1036FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:34:09Andreas Norrgrd1:54:44
    1037FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:34:15Jouni Jaakkonen2:05:01
    1038FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:34:23Pekka Suvitaival1:29:57
    1039SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:34:28Malin Welen1:13:31
    1040FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:34:34Marko Lehtonen1:46:58
    1041FINMacGregor (828)+5:34:47Kari Tirkkonen2:02:21
    1042FINBarkit pll (979)+5:35:04Ari Kankkunen1:38:10
    1043FINArk United (575)+5:35:41Sanna Iltanen2:11:07
    1044FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:35:51Kalle Hanhijrvi1:33:10
    1045FINTreSeven (1571)+5:35:54Laura Reuna2:00:30
    1046FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:36:03Pauli Suurp1:34:00
    1047FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+5:36:05Jouko Iso-Markku2:29:17
    1048FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:36:09Valtteri Aikio1:29:27
    1049FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:36:14Olli Liinamaa1:50:08
    1050ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:36:29Carlos Aviles2:09:59
    1051FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:36:38Jorma Ryynnen2:00:38
    1052FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:36:43Juha Karhunen1:33:53
    1053FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:36:49Jarkko Heininen1:44:06
    1054FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:36:55Jaakko Uusitalo1:50:33
    1055FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:36:57Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:46:33
    1056FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:36:58Markku Helki1:50:11
    1057FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+5:37:03Juha Mkinen2:06:41
    1058FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:37:04Anssi Hiekkalahti1:33:33
    1059FINUusi Verso (766)+5:37:06Erkki Kuismanen1:53:18
    1060FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:37:20Kristian Forsbacka2:01:15
    1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:37:23Uwe Beierlein1:57:14
    1062FINErs seura (906)+5:37:24Juho Pakkanen2:05:44
    1063FINDigita (1019)+5:37:52Antti Horto1:27:15
    1064FINKanuuna (953)+5:37:52Pasi Lautala2:07:10
    1065FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:38:40Juha Nappu1:57:18
    1066FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:38:43Reijo Sjblom1:55:48
    1067FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:38:48Satu Pnti1:52:22
    1068FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:38:50Kirsi Hyrinen1:48:25
    1069ESTBona Fide (667)+5:38:52Mairolt Kakko1:32:35
    1070FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:39:09Antti Nieminen1:33:36
    1071FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:39:20Annamari Tiitola1:29:58
    1072FINPalo-88 (752)+5:39:32Terho Haapajrvi1:33:25
    1073FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:39:40Juha Hautalahti1:43:22
    1074FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:39:48Marko Yliaho1:33:02
    1075FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:40:11Hannu Salo2:22:54
    1076FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:40:13Jari Pullinen2:10:10
    1077FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:40:23Idaliina Kuusisto1:30:12
    1078FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:41:06Teemu Strand1:34:52
    1079FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:41:25Seppo Ilveskoski1:43:20
    1080FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:42:16Katariina Tiitto1:28:57
    1081FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:42:27Eero Ylisel1:33:06
    1082FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:42:28Ville Vaarala1:32:21
    1083FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:42:36Janne Tikkakoski1:40:26
    1084SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:42:48Anna Samelius1:37:54
    1085FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:43:07Risto Kutila1:25:21
    1086FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:43:14Arttu Immonen1:27:47
    1087FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:43:32Tero Laine1:35:21
    1088FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:43:50Jan Reijo1:42:02
    1089FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:43:51Sami Friman1:20:04
    1090FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:44:08Janne Leinonen1:32:59
    1091FINFennia (1823)+5:44:36Patrik Seren1:28:00
    1092FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:44:37Harri Pttikangas1:33:22
    1093LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:44:50Emils Mortulevs1:41:01
    1094FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:44:57Minna Mannila1:50:50
    1095FINOK KPO (914)+5:45:34Niklas Wingren1:40:21
    1096FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:45:40Tero Haiko1:40:05
    1097FINPYVMM (976)+5:45:50Juho Mikkola2:04:42
    1098FINNorra (1811)+5:45:52Matti Nykyri1:47:37
    1099FINKntit (1176)+5:46:18Ville Nurmi2:23:18
    1100FINRaTro (954)+5:46:32Timo Seppl1:41:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >