jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:29:47Mikko Salervo1:13:16
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:30:07Jonas Palm1:20:33
    103FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:31:06Antti Anttonen1:24:16
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:32:41Markku Elo1:12:08
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:32:42Albin Andersson1:11:43
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:32:49Oscar Vngell1:21:25
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:32:56Tapio Per1:48:06
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:32:58Miika Korppi1:21:55
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:33:05Kristian Dahlstrm1:16:35
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:33:47Edvin Carlsson1:18:21
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:34:42Sampo Rahko1:11:01
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:34:47Ville Uitto1:17:20
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:35:34Otso Westerlund1:11:42
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:35:39Anders ksenholt1:15:40
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:35:48Teijo Marttinen1:16:45
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:40:01Ola Marius Pedersen1:18:26
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:40:22Markus Simonen1:28:00
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:40:48Topias Kemppi1:10:39
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:40:50Petri Noponen1:15:49
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:40:54Felix Silver1:18:59
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:41:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:18:17
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:41:54Bertil Eronn1:16:58
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:42:22Daniel Netz1:20:31
    124SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:42:37David Mellin1:24:29
    125NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:01Andreas G. Polden1:15:36
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:43:56Marko Tlli1:20:51
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:44:02Luukas Valtonen1:15:56
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:44:25Olof Eriksson1:34:45
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:47:44Teemu Kngs1:13:12
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:48:07Harri Luchsinger1:23:23
    131SUICA Ros (682)+1:48:13Christian Renevey1:34:03
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:49:50Ilmari Aho1:25:59
    133SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:09Peter Arnesson1:29:12
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:50:24Aapo Laiho1:16:20
    135SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:50:30Mattis Persson1:17:18
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:50:45Vin Venetjoki1:27:28
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:51:10Robert Wallstn1:19:45
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:52:46Nuutti Pirhonen1:25:57
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:54:04Vit Zakouril1:16:13
    140SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:55:05Nikolai Petrovets1:22:49
    141FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:55:16Olli Vtinen1:31:47
    142FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:55:58Timo Ritasalo1:26:25
    143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:55:59Mikus Zvirbulis1:24:35
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:56:03Atte Mkel1:28:45
    145SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:56:16Sandro Brogli1:18:33
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:56:17Samuli Saukkonen1:23:55
    147FINIF Femman (92)+1:57:17Peter Sundelin1:34:03
    148FINRastivarsat (225)+1:57:56Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:20:11
    149FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:58:23Kristian Salo1:41:14
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+1:58:34Stian Rykkje1:35:20
    151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:59:10Maren Jansson Haverstad1:17:22
    152SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:59:39Jefta Langerak1:28:04
    153ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:59:44Andreas Kraas1:20:23
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:01:11Samuli Rousku1:31:23
    155FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:01:57Pekka Vesterinen1:10:42
    156FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:02:02Henri Taanila1:19:04
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:02:02Miika Laine1:23:26
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:02:09Arvid Strandberg1:40:26
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:02:16Harri Rty1:22:57
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:02:28Mattias Holmstrand1:23:27
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:03:30Denisa Kosova1:22:05
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:03:41Martin Schlli1:25:18
    163SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:05:01Albin Alsi1:20:13
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:05:08Hugo Dalhammer1:28:20
    165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:05:08Johanna Trummer1:26:08
    166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:06:04Bradley Lundanes1:19:47
    167NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:07:10Henrik Upsal1:19:46
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:08:06Martin Fagerlund1:26:14
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:08:48Mantas Rimkus1:12:32
    170FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:08:52Ilkka Pkknen1:36:23
    171FINIF Brahe (194)+2:10:30Emil Johansson1:38:48
    172DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:33Oscar David Jensen1:15:32
    173RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:10:34Sergey Osipov1:19:42
    174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:11:45Yuriy Masniy1:10:18
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:12:08Martin Holth1:25:40
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:12:11Mikko Tyryl1:25:35
    177SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:12:28Mikael Kindborn1:32:31
    178DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:12:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:15:52
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:13:06Jonas Halai1:26:40
    180FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:13:21Petri Rusanen1:23:05
    181FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:13:22Santeri Kirjavainen1:25:10
    182FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:13:25Kai Reiman1:23:33
    183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:13:42Joonas Hirvi1:34:07
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:14:31Juha Matilainen1:24:46
    185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:14:58Ville Heikkil1:32:35
    186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:15:20Henrik Hihnala1:35:40
    187SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:17:48Arvid Umegrd1:19:38
    188LATOK Meridians (163)+2:18:10Kristaps Bruners1:31:24
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:18:13Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:35
    190SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:18:56Johan Ahlstrm1:22:02
    191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:19:07Marko Passila1:19:48
    192NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:19:09Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:29:12
    193FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:19:10Jani Vahala1:24:01
    194SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:19:17Tobias Karlsson1:31:13
    195RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:21:11Vitalii Chusov1:34:47
    196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:21:26Joni Hirvonen1:18:09
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:21:27Sanna Paukkunen1:26:47
    198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:21:31Linus Rispling1:33:01
    199FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:02Tuomas Metsl1:22:28
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:22:23Jaakko Tervo1:37:58
    201SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:22:38Ivan Forsgren1:11:04
    202SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:22:55Axel Bergstrm1:32:07
    203NOREnga (264)+2:23:00Rolf Vestre1:22:15
    204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:24:43Mikhail Buimov1:45:13
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:24:58Filip Adamek1:33:10
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:01Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:54
    207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:11Mikael Bostrm1:21:45
    208NORNight Hawk (967)+2:25:21Andreas Dale1:25:47
    209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:25:22Jorma Ojalainen1:33:28
    210NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:12Olav Andreas Remmen1:26:01
    211FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:26:54Lauri Nuuttila1:22:42
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:28:22Bjrn Karlsson1:24:47
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:28:47Jarkko Kaplas1:33:58
    214SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:31:16Filipa Rodrigues1:38:48
    215FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:31:19Henrik Palmen1:36:02
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:31:20Ilari Ernamo1:31:16
    217SWETby OK (201)+2:31:22Johan Hofstedt1:30:41
    218NORAsker SK (547)+2:31:23Bjrnar Lvli1:58:48
    219SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:32:16Martin Roudny1:21:12
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:32:23Hvard Skriubakken1:37:09
    221SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:32:58Fredrik Levin1:32:17
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:33:02Esa Hongell1:23:39
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:33:03Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:21:01
    224SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:33:06Olof Malmberg1:25:10
    225FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:33:13Vin Johansson1:20:22
    226SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:33:15Christoffer Ahlsn1:29:12
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:33:15Aleksander Kepler1:38:33
    228SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:33:26Johannes Bladh1:41:52
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:34:14Lauri Partanen1:26:45
    230RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:34:24Aleksandr Vizimov1:36:37
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:35:21Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:34:34
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+2:35:38Janne Aumo1:32:57
    233FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:35:41Jukka Havento1:24:29
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:35:48Anton Hamppu1:22:10
    235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:36:05Boris Durnov1:24:33
    236SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:36:06Thomas Egger1:41:01
    237FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:36:21Pekka Inkeri1:22:35
    238SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:36:54Niclas Larsson1:36:30
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:37:07Igor Gorbatenkov1:27:19
    240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:37:21Mikko Lhdesmki1:20:07
    241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:38:29David Tarrs1:28:25
    242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:38:40Tomi Kyrnlahti1:41:14
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:39:20Riku Koirikivi1:41:20
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:39:37Peter Haldi1:27:21
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:39:55Hannu Oja1:24:24
    246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:40:44Erik Hansson1:30:33
    247NOROK Moss (570)+2:40:59Thomas Roskifte1:27:58
    248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:41:03Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:50
    249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:41:03Elias Lehtonen1:30:28
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:41:05Teemu Kerkola1:31:56
    251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:41:05Jussi Koski1:21:45
    252LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:41:13Davis Solmanis1:42:12
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:41:15Ilari Visuri1:31:10
    254FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:41:20Henry Varis1:29:30
    255FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:41:24Jouni Savolainen1:28:47
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:41:34Jani Tamminen1:37:05
    257LTUMedeina (241)+2:43:35Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:52:48
    258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:43:38Juha Skinnari1:37:49
    259FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:43:38Konsta Pitknen1:26:21
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:43:42Jesper Hkansson1:32:12
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:44:37Tero Ojala1:33:27
    262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:44:42Josefin Tjernlund1:22:25
    263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:44:53Enrico Gottardo1:44:42
    264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:44:57Nils Ciglis1:35:09
    265FINIK Falken (258)+2:45:01Niklas Wik1:29:24
    266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:45:01Elli Virta1:26:03
    267FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:45:11Kimmo Lajunen1:35:37
    268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:45:48Vitaly Tetikov1:34:41
    269SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:46:14Oliver Petersen1:39:14
    270SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:46:16Truls Lindholm1:36:44
    271FINRasti 88 (226)+2:46:29Aleksi Vlimaa1:35:41
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:47:16Ari Ahonen1:31:44
    273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:47:18Eero Tuomaala1:26:50
    274SWEUme OK (319)+2:47:18Jakob Nilsson1:25:04
    275NORGanddal IL (378)+2:47:24Tobias Rdde1:28:29
    276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:47:34Casper Fingerroos1:43:40
    277LATOZONS OK (178)+2:48:28Normunds Leina1:42:04
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:48:46Artturi Hiiro1:37:34
    279FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:49:43Kimmo Mieskoski1:16:23
    280SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:50:44Lars-Erik Arlebo1:20:13
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:51:21Barbora Zhanalova1:27:03
    282SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:51:33Gabriella Bergander1:33:07
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:51:34Tomas Albinsson1:33:58
    284FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:51:47Samuli Lahdenper1:47:28
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:52:01Samuel Stlnbb1:48:02
    286NOREmblem IL (379)+2:52:24Hallvard Tyldum1:38:42
    287FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:52:33Joose Nurmela1:25:52
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:52:47Tomi Kauppila1:37:38
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:52:48Jarno Pkl1:39:54
    290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:52:54Cyril Baumann1:30:02
    291NORBysen IL (248)+2:53:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:32:48
    292FINRasti E4 (300)+2:53:20Timo Maukonen1:35:13
    293LTUArboro OK (181)+2:53:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:35:57
    294FINOK77 3 (469)+2:56:54Jyrki Jppinen1:25:08
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:56:54Anssi Koirikivi1:24:07
    296FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:56:57Olavi Kanerva1:45:44
    297FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:57:45Janne Joensivu1:21:21
    298FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:58:03Simo Lindgren1:18:51
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:58:19Alexander Litvinov1:32:15
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:59:01Simon Frjd1:22:45
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >