< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:29:47 | Mikko Salervo | 1:13:16 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:30:07 | Jonas Palm | 1:20:33 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:31:06 | Antti Anttonen | 1:24:16 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:32:41 | Markku Elo | 1:12:08 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:32:42 | Albin Andersson | 1:11:43 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:32:49 | Oscar Vångell | 1:21:25 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +1:32:56 | Tapio Perä | 1:48:06 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:32:58 | Miika Korppi | 1:21:55 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:33:05 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:16:35 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:33:47 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:18:21 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:34:42 | Sampo Rahko | 1:11:01 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:34:47 | Ville Uitto | 1:17:20 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:35:34 | Otso Westerlund | 1:11:42 | ||
114 | IL Koll (890) | +1:35:39 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:15:40 | ||
115 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:35:48 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:16:45 | ||
116 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:40:01 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:18:26 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:40:22 | Markus Simonen | 1:28:00 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:40:48 | Topias Kemppi | 1:10:39 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:40:50 | Petri Noponen | 1:15:49 | ||
120 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:40:54 | Felix Silver | 1:18:59 | ||
121 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:41:15 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 1:18:17 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:41:54 | Bertil Eronn | 1:16:58 | ||
123 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:42:22 | Daniel Netz | 1:20:31 | ||
124 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:42:37 | David Mellin | 1:24:29 | ||
125 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:43:01 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:15:36 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:43:56 | Marko Tölli | 1:20:51 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:44:02 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:15:56 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:44:25 | Olof Eriksson | 1:34:45 | ||
129 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:47:44 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:13:12 | ||
130 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:48:07 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:23:23 | ||
131 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:48:13 | Christian Renevey | 1:34:03 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:49:50 | Ilmari Aho | 1:25:59 | ||
133 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:50:09 | Peter Arnesson | 1:29:12 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:50:24 | Aapo Laiho | 1:16:20 | ||
135 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:50:30 | Mattis Persson | 1:17:18 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:50:45 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:27:28 | ||
137 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:51:10 | Robert Wallstén | 1:19:45 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:52:46 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:25:57 | ||
139 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:54:04 | Vit Zakouril | 1:16:13 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:55:05 | Nikolai Petrovets | 1:22:49 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:55:16 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:31:47 | ||
142 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:55:58 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:26:25 | ||
143 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:55:59 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:24:35 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:56:03 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:28:45 | ||
145 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:56:16 | Sandro Brogli | 1:18:33 | ||
146 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:56:17 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:23:55 | ||
147 | IF Femman (92) | +1:57:17 | Peter Sundelin | 1:34:03 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:57:56 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 1:20:11 | ||
149 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:58:23 | Kristian Salo | 1:41:14 | ||
150 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:58:34 | Stian Rykkje | 1:35:20 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:59:10 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:17:22 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:59:39 | Jefta Langerak | 1:28:04 | ||
153 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:59:44 | Andreas Kraas | 1:20:23 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +2:01:11 | Samuli Rousku | 1:31:23 | ||
155 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:01:57 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:10:42 | ||
156 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:02:02 | Henri Taanila | 1:19:04 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:02:02 | Miika Laine | 1:23:26 | ||
158 | Skogslöparna (165) | +2:02:09 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:40:26 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +2:02:16 | Harri Räty | 1:22:57 | ||
160 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:02:28 | Mattias Holmstrand | 1:23:27 | ||
161 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:03:30 | Denisa Kosova | 1:22:05 | ||
162 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:03:41 | Martin Schälli | 1:25:18 | ||
163 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:05:01 | Albin Alsiö | 1:20:13 | ||
164 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:05:08 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:28:20 | ||
165 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +2:05:08 | Johanna Trummer | 1:26:08 | ||
166 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:06:04 | Bradley Lundanes | 1:19:47 | ||
167 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:07:10 | Henrik Upsal | 1:19:46 | ||
168 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:08:06 | Martin Fagerlund | 1:26:14 | ||
169 | Azuolas (146) | +2:08:48 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:12:32 | ||
170 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +2:08:52 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:36:23 | ||
171 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:10:30 | Emil Johansson | 1:38:48 | ||
172 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:10:33 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:15:32 | ||
173 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:10:34 | Sergey Osipov | 1:19:42 | ||
174 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:11:45 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:10:18 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:12:08 | Martin Holth | 1:25:40 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:12:11 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:25:35 | ||
177 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:12:28 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:32:31 | ||
178 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:12:36 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 1:15:52 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:13:06 | Jonas Halai | 1:26:40 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:13:21 | Petri Rusanen | 1:23:05 | ||
181 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:13:22 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:25:10 | ||
182 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:13:25 | Kai Reiman | 1:23:33 | ||
183 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:13:42 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:34:07 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:14:31 | Juha Matilainen | 1:24:46 | ||
185 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:14:58 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:32:35 | ||
186 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:15:20 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:35:40 | ||
187 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:17:48 | Arvid Umegård | 1:19:38 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:18:10 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:31:24 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:18:13 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:31:35 | ||
190 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:18:56 | Johan Ahlström | 1:22:02 | ||
191 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:19:07 | Marko Passila | 1:19:48 | ||
192 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:19:09 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:29:12 | ||
193 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:19:10 | Jani Vahala | 1:24:01 | ||
194 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:19:17 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:31:13 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:21:11 | Vitalii Chusov | 1:34:47 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:21:26 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:18:09 | ||
197 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:21:27 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:26:47 | ||
198 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:21:31 | Linus Rispling | 1:33:01 | ||
199 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:22:02 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:22:28 | ||
200 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:22:23 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:37:58 | ||
201 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:22:38 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:11:04 | ||
202 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:22:55 | Axel Bergström | 1:32:07 | ||
203 | Enga (264) | +2:23:00 | Rolf Vestre | 1:22:15 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:24:43 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:45:13 | ||
205 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:24:58 | Filip Adamek | 1:33:10 | ||
206 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:25:01 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:14:54 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:25:11 | Mikael Boström | 1:21:45 | ||
208 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:25:21 | Andreas Dale | 1:25:47 | ||
209 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:25:22 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:33:28 | ||
210 | Trollelg (174) | +2:26:12 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:26:01 | ||
211 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:26:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:22:42 | ||
212 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:28:22 | Björn Karlsson | 1:24:47 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:28:47 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:33:58 | ||
214 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:31:16 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:38:48 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:31:19 | Henrik Palmen | 1:36:02 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:31:20 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:31:16 | ||
217 | Täby OK (201) | +2:31:22 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:30:41 | ||
218 | Asker SK (547) | +2:31:23 | Björnar Lövli | 1:58:48 | ||
219 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:32:16 | Martin Roudny | 1:21:12 | ||
220 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:32:23 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:37:09 | ||
221 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:32:58 | Fredrik Levin | 1:32:17 | ||
222 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:33:02 | Esa Hongell | 1:23:39 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:33:03 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:21:01 | ||
224 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:33:06 | Olof Malmberg | 1:25:10 | ||
225 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:33:13 | Väinö Johansson | 1:20:22 | ||
226 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:33:15 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:29:12 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:33:15 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:38:33 | ||
228 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:33:26 | Johannes Bladh | 1:41:52 | ||
229 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:34:14 | Lauri Partanen | 1:26:45 | ||
230 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:34:24 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:36:37 | ||
231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:35:21 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:34:34 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:35:38 | Janne Aumo | 1:32:57 | ||
233 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:35:41 | Jukka Havento | 1:24:29 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:35:48 | Anton Hamppu | 1:22:10 | ||
235 | MEPhI (276) | +2:36:05 | Boris Durnov | 1:24:33 | ||
236 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:36:06 | Thomas Egger | 1:41:01 | ||
237 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:36:21 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:22:35 | ||
238 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:36:54 | Niclas Larsson | 1:36:30 | ||
239 | Fryazino (239) | +2:37:07 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:27:19 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:37:21 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:20:07 | ||
241 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:38:29 | David Tarrés | 1:28:25 | ||
242 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:38:40 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:41:14 | ||
243 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:39:20 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:41:20 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:39:37 | Peter Haldi | 1:27:21 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:39:55 | Hannu Oja | 1:24:24 | ||
246 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:40:44 | Erik Hansson | 1:30:33 | ||
247 | OK Moss (570) | +2:40:59 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:27:58 | ||
248 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:41:03 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:36:50 | ||
249 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:41:03 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:30:28 | ||
250 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:41:05 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:31:56 | ||
251 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:41:05 | Jussi Koski | 1:21:45 | ||
252 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:41:13 | Davis Solmanis | 1:42:12 | ||
253 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:41:15 | Ilari Visuri | 1:31:10 | ||
254 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:41:20 | Henry Varis | 1:29:30 | ||
255 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:41:24 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:28:47 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:41:34 | Jani Tamminen | 1:37:05 | ||
257 | Medeina (241) | +2:43:35 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:52:48 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:43:38 | Juha Skinnari | 1:37:49 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:43:38 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:26:21 | ||
260 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:43:42 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:32:12 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:44:37 | Tero Ojala | 1:33:27 | ||
262 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:44:42 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:22:25 | ||
263 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:44:53 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:44:42 | ||
264 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:44:57 | Nils Ciglis | 1:35:09 | ||
265 | IK Falken (258) | +2:45:01 | Niklas Wik | 1:29:24 | ||
266 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:45:01 | Elli Virta | 1:26:03 | ||
267 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:45:11 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:35:37 | ||
268 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:45:48 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:34:41 | ||
269 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:46:14 | Oliver Petersen | 1:39:14 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:46:16 | Truls Lindholm | 1:36:44 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:46:29 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:35:41 | ||
272 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:47:16 | Ari Ahonen | 1:31:44 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:47:18 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:26:50 | ||
274 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:47:18 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:25:04 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:47:24 | Tobias Rödde | 1:28:29 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:47:34 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:43:40 | ||
277 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:48:28 | Normunds Leina | 1:42:04 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:48:46 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:37:34 | ||
279 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:49:43 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:16:23 | ||
280 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:50:44 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:20:13 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:51:21 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:27:03 | ||
282 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:51:33 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:33:07 | ||
283 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:51:34 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:33:58 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:51:47 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:47:28 | ||
285 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:52:01 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:48:02 | ||
286 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:52:24 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:38:42 | ||
287 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:52:33 | Joose Nurmela | 1:25:52 | ||
288 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:52:47 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:37:38 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:52:48 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:39:54 | ||
290 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:52:54 | Cyril Baumann | 1:30:02 | ||
291 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:53:10 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:32:48 | ||
292 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:53:20 | Timo Maukonen | 1:35:13 | ||
293 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:53:29 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:35:57 | ||
294 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:56:54 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:25:08 | ||
295 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:56:54 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:24:07 | ||
296 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:56:57 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:45:44 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:57:45 | Janne Joensivu | 1:21:21 | ||
298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:58:03 | Simo Lindgren | 1:18:51 | ||
299 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:58:19 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:32:15 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:59:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:22:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |