jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:44:17Timo Haataja3:10:59
    1302FINErnaali (865)+6:44:30Olli Jskelinen2:00:51
    1303FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:44:31Janne Merikoski3:12:41
    1304FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:44:55Tuomas Heiskanen1:49:11
    1305FINKorona (1207)+6:45:08Matti Hmlinen1:51:12
    1306FINSEPI (1726)+6:45:13Jaakko Kairus1:48:23
    1307FINHRUP (1014)+6:45:41Heikki Valkonen1:47:10
    1308FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:46:10Kari Rauhala2:11:47
    1309FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:46:13Susanna Tiuraniemi2:34:21
    1310FINThinkers (1129)+6:46:14Keijo Karjalainen1:51:20
    1311FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:46:57Kobernik Dmitry2:10:48
    1312FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:47:52Sami Kujala2:25:09
    1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:48:09Antti Sirn2:25:11
    1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:48:21Eetu Mykknen2:17:48
    1315FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:48:34Jussi Saaristo1:52:06
    1316FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:48:46Janne Heikkil2:28:43
    1317FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:49:00Jarkko Kumpulainen2:04:36
    1318FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:49:22Jarkko Vainio1:52:50
    1319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:49:32Markku Leppl1:51:07
    1320FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:49:39Emma Liukkala2:01:36
    1321FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:50:02Tiina Andersn2:03:42
    1322FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:50:11Timo Tolkki2:27:00
    1323FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:50:18Johanna Perkkalainen2:01:32
    1324FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:50:32Sakari lgars1:52:21
    1325FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:50:59Miikka Olander2:18:39
    1326FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+6:51:47Lumi Laitinen2:16:22
    1327FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:51:49Roope Korpela1:56:02
    1328FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:52:05Leevi Kristo2:18:41
    1329FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:52:15Timo Kaukonen2:37:47
    1330FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:52:48Jaakko Keko2:21:15
    1331FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:52:53Henri Enroos2:20:30
    1332FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:53:01Jarmo Lehto1:46:25
    1333FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:53:43Jouko Salonen2:08:19
    1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:53:48Leo Poikolainen1:44:43
    1335FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:54:03Erkki Kari2:17:36
    1336FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:54:03Eeva Lehtola2:02:50
    1337FINSitowise (1220)+6:54:31Virpi Ansio1:58:57
    1338FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:54:59Seppo Vli-Klemel2:34:20
    1339FINSemantum (1475)+6:56:19Hannu Niemist2:20:46
    1340FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:56:23Heikki Marttila1:49:08
    1341FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:56:24Rudi Merz2:00:28
    1342FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:56:32Heikki Kivilaakso1:55:56
    1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:56:40Kirsi Kuukka2:01:53
    1344FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:56:47Paavo Koskenkorva2:09:13
    1345FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:56:54Minna Elovaara2:09:22
    1346FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:57:21Jarmo Honkanen2:50:52
    1347FINmroom (1333)+6:57:21Tala Tuomas1:31:29
    1348FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:57:33Matti Tlli1:59:21
    1349FINRastisudit (1428)+6:57:33Jouni Kivitie2:12:51
    1350FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:57:36Timo Ryytty1:51:11
    1351FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:57:51Kristian Repo2:01:26
    1352FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:58:51Jouni Haavisto1:51:22
    1353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:58:59Mikko Pihlatie1:52:05
    1354FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:59:41Tomi Sakala2:18:21
    1355FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:00:00Ilkka Riippa2:08:23
    1356FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:00:19Oskar Leinonen2:03:24
    1357FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:00:58Mari Penttil2:50:50
    1358FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:01:03Timo Mkinen2:28:00
    1359LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:01:36Maris Jekabsons1:59:44
    1360FINFujitsu (807)+7:01:55Lassi Hakala2:56:32
    1361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:01:56Kari Mkynen1:58:58
    1362FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:02:00Arttu Sankari2:08:18
    1363FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:02:22Petja Makkonen2:42:42
    1364FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:02:37Kalle Sorvari1:58:51
    1365FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:02:50Vesa Arjovuo2:04:35
    1366SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:02:53Staffan Bengtsson1:56:01
    1367FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:03:11Sanna Vhnen2:01:33
    1368FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:03:23Sonja Sahlsten2:16:20
    1369FINJre (1545)+7:03:33Matti Viita2:05:04
    1370FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:03:48Heini Siekkinen2:28:07
    1371FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:04:03Jani Heikkil2:05:26
    1372FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:04:42Jaakko Rikkl1:52:48
    1373FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:04:53Olli Manninen1:43:26
    1374FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:05:01Harri Saari2:09:28
    1375FINLostBoys (1286)+7:05:10Harri Holmgren2:02:55
    1376FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:05:10Wille Kiuru2:00:46
    1377FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:05:47Jani Mannila2:21:17
    1378FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:06:21Petri Nylund1:51:04
    1379FINLateksii (1594)+7:06:26Veikka Jurvanen1:44:43
    1380FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:06:54Miklos Vlasa2:21:15
    1381FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:07:55Jussi Haltia2:21:18
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:08:06Lauri Kivitalo2:09:49
    1383FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:08:27Valte Vuorela2:00:55
    1384FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:09:40Hanna Kahanp2:01:11
    1385FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:09:55Joonas Malinen2:04:31
    1386FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:11:08Sami Pyhnen1:49:20
    1387FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:12:30Jussi Hllstrm1:44:57
    1388FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:12:36Reetta Kaipia2:16:17
    1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:13:17Jussi Sinkkonen3:36:23
    1390FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:15:48Oskari Kymlinen1:59:51
    1391FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:15:50Karppinen Jyri2:46:15
    1392FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:15:59Juhani Vuola2:50:22
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:17:18Hannes Mkel2:09:32
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:17:20Sauli Painilainen2:42:36
    1395FINHihhulit (1197)+7:18:17Ilari Ilmakunnas1:44:49
    1396FINPatria Land (1205)+7:18:22Jesse Myrskog3:04:15
    1397FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:20:45Mia Lehtonen2:22:29
    1398FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:22:28Aapo Tiilikainen1:59:14
    1399FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:22:48Otto Liutu2:11:51
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:22:53Minttu Paunu1:41:05
    1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:24:15Veli-Matti Heimonen2:00:48
    1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:24:49Henna Kuittinen1:59:42
    1403FINRealtimers (1693)+7:25:31Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:04:04
    1404FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:25:44Mikko Simola1:59:12
    1405FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:25:52Jeremias Kuusela3:38:36
    1406FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:25:59Laura Kabata2:53:39
    1407FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:25:59John Puska2:10:50
    1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:26:39Emma Ranni2:00:40
    1409FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:27:25Mauri Reinikka2:08:16
    1410FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:27:43Roosa Wederhorn2:04:40
    1411FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:27:52Mika Tiljander2:42:34
    1412FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:28:17Jouni Lepp1:51:37
    1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:29:00Antero Lehtoruusu2:03:18
    1414FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:29:43Timo Rentto3:07:14
    1415FINRejlers (1159)+7:29:48Sanna Nurkkala2:41:18
    1416FINHatarasti (1936)+7:31:05Kalle Vuorinen3:34:07
    1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:32:02Robert Toivanen1:56:04
    1418FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:32:38Mika Telkk2:33:53
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:33:04Lauri Tonteri1:58:54
    1420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:33:08Juho Salminen1:48:44
    1421FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:34:03Ilmari Saastamoinen2:34:02
    1422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:34:07Jari Hkkinen1:56:25
    1423FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:34:37Manuel Teixeira2:08:50
    1424FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:34:45Elias Jetsonen2:12:55
    1425FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:34:56Lotta Konttas2:28:44
    1426FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:35:28Teemu Launis2:18:47
    1427FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:35:30Jaakko Tyynel2:00:53
    1428FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:36:33Rauno Sandberg2:27:06
    1429FINBasware (1630)+7:36:34Jari Antikainen1:58:50
    1430FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:36:57Markku Nyberg1:59:01
    1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:37:12Juho Myyrylinen1:59:26
    1432FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:38:08Simo Ritari2:16:29
    1433FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:38:13Juuso Jrvel1:51:53
    1434FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:38:19Sakari Hnninen2:48:25
    1435FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:39:27Timo Saarlo2:01:37
    1436FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:40:24Veera Melvasalo2:02:03
    1437FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:40:32Tuomas Pukkila1:43:04
    1438FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:40:47Arimo Koivisto2:31:39
    1439FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:40:53Pete Heinonen2:03:26
    1440FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:41:25Timo Lamminmki2:03:23
    1441FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:41:49Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:52:24
    1442FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:42:12Mikael Lehto2:46:31
    1443FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:43:15Topi Haarlaa2:18:46
    1444FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:43:40Ted Nuorivaara2:42:44
    1445FINHyv yri (1812)+7:43:43Iina Lehtinen2:09:41
    1446FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:44:10Heikki Kivist1:39:47
    1447FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:44:38Eero Leppkorpi2:01:52
    1448FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:44:40Jrgen Novak2:10:06
    1449FINsalparasti (1057)+7:45:03Karli Kund1:44:30
    1450FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:45:09Pekka Simell2:56:35
    1451FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:45:12Erkka Karjalainen2:28:54
    1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:45:22Marjaana Hautaniemi2:08:18
    1453FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:45:25Uula Toikka2:10:41
    1454LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:46:00Inese Varna1:58:36
    1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:46:03Ari Hiltunen2:29:07
    1456FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:46:08Anton Uotila1:55:57
    1457FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:46:19Anssi Parikka2:16:20
    1458FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:47:36Janne Kinnunen2:49:14
    1459FINLrhto (1851)+7:47:53Arnamo Petri2:49:53
    1460FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:48:26Tapio Ojala2:13:10
    1461FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:49:10Kimmo Leppnen2:27:09
    1462FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:49:25Aapo Latvajrvi2:42:38
    1463FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:49:29Arto Kpynen1:44:53
    1464FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:50:24Sari Larkkonen1:58:42
    1465FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:50:34Aki Ojala2:49:58
    1466FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:50:36Kristian Myllymki1:47:37
    1467FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:51:39Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:50:47
    1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:53:45Ilari Korsimo1:43:03
    1469FINMetths (1907)+7:53:51Olli Meuronen2:30:42
    1470FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:53:52Marko Taipalus2:10:39
    1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:55:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:10:23
    1472FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:55:18Kari Kivinen2:00:53
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+7:55:57Timo Rty2:48:38
    1474FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:57:01Miko Stratos2:49:55
    1475FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:58:03Juha Mattila1:51:40
    1476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:58:08Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:13
    1477FINSK K3 (1499)+7:58:51Vesa Jumppanen2:24:50
    1478FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:00:20Erkki Liikanen2:29:02
    1479FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:00:26Jere Palmunen1:44:54
    1480FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:00:39Ville Erkkil2:22:43
    1481FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:00:47Anssi Rimpel2:54:14
    1482FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:01:40Petri Alhainen2:28:10
    1483FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:01:53Jori Suhonen2:28:07
    1484FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:02:00Anders Genberg2:20:24
    1485FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:02:17Mikko Ryhnen2:12:08
    1486FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:03:19Tuukka Kraft2:03:38
    1487FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:03:46Antti Halonen1:51:12
    1488FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:04:33Keijo Aho3:15:08
    1489FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:04:56Anu Joutsi2:03:13
    1490FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:06:22Antti Ahola2:02:41
    1491FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:06:34Heini Rajala2:28:51
    1492FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:06:43Topias Tyystjrvi1:52:24
    1493FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:07:16Anu Kolari2:33:51
    1494FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:07:48Veikko Mkip2:08:57
    1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:08:02Jarmo Leppnen1:53:42
    1496FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:08:12Tomi Takala2:21:20
    1497FINSEW Service (1972)+8:08:28Esko Mattila2:37:55
    1498FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:08:42Johanna Suvanto2:01:45
    1499FINTelko (1898)+8:09:57Piia Appelqvist2:12:55
    1500FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:10:09Juha Raitio3:12:10
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >