jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:24:15Veli-Matti Heimonen2:00:48
    1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:24:49Henna Kuittinen1:59:42
    1403FINRealtimers (1693)+7:25:31Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:04:04
    1404FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:25:44Mikko Simola1:59:12
    1405FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:25:52Jeremias Kuusela3:38:36
    1406FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:25:59Laura Kabata2:53:39
    1407FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:25:59John Puska2:10:50
    1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:26:39Emma Ranni2:00:40
    1409FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:27:25Mauri Reinikka2:08:16
    1410FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:27:43Roosa Wederhorn2:04:40
    1411FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:27:52Mika Tiljander2:42:34
    1412FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:28:17Jouni Lepp1:51:37
    1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:29:00Antero Lehtoruusu2:03:18
    1414FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:29:43Timo Rentto3:07:14
    1415FINRejlers (1159)+7:29:48Sanna Nurkkala2:41:18
    1416FINHatarasti (1936)+7:31:05Kalle Vuorinen3:34:07
    1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:32:02Robert Toivanen1:56:04
    1418FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:32:38Mika Telkk2:33:53
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:33:04Lauri Tonteri1:58:54
    1420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:33:08Juho Salminen1:48:44
    1421FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:34:03Ilmari Saastamoinen2:34:02
    1422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:34:07Jari Hkkinen1:56:25
    1423FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:34:37Manuel Teixeira2:08:50
    1424FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:34:45Elias Jetsonen2:12:55
    1425FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:34:56Lotta Konttas2:28:44
    1426FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:35:28Teemu Launis2:18:47
    1427FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:35:30Jaakko Tyynel2:00:53
    1428FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:36:33Rauno Sandberg2:27:06
    1429FINBasware (1630)+7:36:34Jari Antikainen1:58:50
    1430FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:36:57Markku Nyberg1:59:01
    1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:37:12Juho Myyrylinen1:59:26
    1432FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:38:08Simo Ritari2:16:29
    1433FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:38:13Juuso Jrvel1:51:53
    1434FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:38:19Sakari Hnninen2:48:25
    1435FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:39:27Timo Saarlo2:01:37
    1436FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:40:24Veera Melvasalo2:02:03
    1437FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:40:32Tuomas Pukkila1:43:04
    1438FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:40:47Arimo Koivisto2:31:39
    1439FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:40:53Pete Heinonen2:03:26
    1440FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:41:25Timo Lamminmki2:03:23
    1441FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:41:49Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:52:24
    1442FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:42:12Mikael Lehto2:46:31
    1443FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:43:15Topi Haarlaa2:18:46
    1444FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:43:40Ted Nuorivaara2:42:44
    1445FINHyv yri (1812)+7:43:43Iina Lehtinen2:09:41
    1446FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:44:10Heikki Kivist1:39:47
    1447FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:44:38Eero Leppkorpi2:01:52
    1448FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:44:40Jrgen Novak2:10:06
    1449FINsalparasti (1057)+7:45:03Karli Kund1:44:30
    1450FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:45:09Pekka Simell2:56:35
    1451FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:45:12Erkka Karjalainen2:28:54
    1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:45:22Marjaana Hautaniemi2:08:18
    1453FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:45:25Uula Toikka2:10:41
    1454LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:46:00Inese Varna1:58:36
    1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:46:03Ari Hiltunen2:29:07
    1456FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:46:08Anton Uotila1:55:57
    1457FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:46:19Anssi Parikka2:16:20
    1458FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:47:36Janne Kinnunen2:49:14
    1459FINLrhto (1851)+7:47:53Arnamo Petri2:49:53
    1460FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:48:26Tapio Ojala2:13:10
    1461FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:49:10Kimmo Leppnen2:27:09
    1462FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:49:25Aapo Latvajrvi2:42:38
    1463FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:49:29Arto Kpynen1:44:53
    1464FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:50:24Sari Larkkonen1:58:42
    1465FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:50:34Aki Ojala2:49:58
    1466FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:50:36Kristian Myllymki1:47:37
    1467FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:51:39Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:50:47
    1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:53:45Ilari Korsimo1:43:03
    1469FINMetths (1907)+7:53:51Olli Meuronen2:30:42
    1470FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:53:52Marko Taipalus2:10:39
    1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:55:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:10:23
    1472FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:55:18Kari Kivinen2:00:53
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+7:55:57Timo Rty2:48:38
    1474FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:57:01Miko Stratos2:49:55
    1475FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:58:03Juha Mattila1:51:40
    1476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:58:08Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:13
    1477FINSK K3 (1499)+7:58:51Vesa Jumppanen2:24:50
    1478FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:00:20Erkki Liikanen2:29:02
    1479FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:00:26Jere Palmunen1:44:54
    1480FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:00:39Ville Erkkil2:22:43
    1481FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:00:47Anssi Rimpel2:54:14
    1482FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:01:40Petri Alhainen2:28:10
    1483FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:01:53Jori Suhonen2:28:07
    1484FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:02:00Anders Genberg2:20:24
    1485FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:02:17Mikko Ryhnen2:12:08
    1486FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:03:19Tuukka Kraft2:03:38
    1487FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:03:46Antti Halonen1:51:12
    1488FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:04:33Keijo Aho3:15:08
    1489FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:04:56Anu Joutsi2:03:13
    1490FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:06:22Antti Ahola2:02:41
    1491FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:06:34Heini Rajala2:28:51
    1492FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:06:43Topias Tyystjrvi1:52:24
    1493FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:07:16Anu Kolari2:33:51
    1494FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:07:48Veikko Mkip2:08:57
    1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:08:02Jarmo Leppnen1:53:42
    1496FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:08:12Tomi Takala2:21:20
    1497FINSEW Service (1972)+8:08:28Esko Mattila2:37:55
    1498FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:08:42Johanna Suvanto2:01:45
    1499FINTelko (1898)+8:09:57Piia Appelqvist2:12:55
    1500FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:10:09Juha Raitio3:12:10
    1501FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:10:57Petri Airaksinen2:28:32
    1502FINStormin Ters (819)+8:11:35Esa Ristimki2:04:32
    1503FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:12:02Aino Valkama2:34:11
    1504FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:12:18Petra Jansson2:00:40
    1505FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:12:32Nikke Varis1:45:20
    1506FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:13:46Erkki Vilen2:11:50
    1507FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:13:56Ted Saarinen3:29:38
    1508FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:14:10Harri Ali-Lytty2:00:17
    1509FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:14:39Tomi Pyylampi1:44:52
    1510FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:14:42Jukka Havumki3:29:42
    1511FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:14:44Joonas Mykkynen1:44:38
    1512FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:15:09Satu Immonen2:03:29
    1513FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:15:51Mikko Kyllnen2:01:40
    1514FINWIO Team (1541)+8:16:16Sami Kallio2:26:41
    1515FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:16:18Arttu Kaipiainen1:56:54
    1516FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:17:31Ossi Taavitsainen2:10:42
    1517FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:18:00Markku Jaatinen2:27:04
    1518FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:18:19Nicki Kllman1:47:24
    1519FINNsCSA (1751)+8:18:32Pauliina Mkinen2:04:34
    1520FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:19:26Jukka-Pekka Perki2:04:29
    1521FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:19:55Mika Kuusisto2:46:12
    1522FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:20:38Mauri Korkka2:28:46
    1523FINCSC (1519)+8:20:47Kimmo Puustinen2:48:28
    1524FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:21:12Jalmari Paakala2:11:13
    1525FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:21:51Erkki Helminen2:48:31
    1526FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:22:30Jukka Virnala2:12:44
    1527FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:22:41Christa Borgman2:25:06
    1528FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:22:52Tuomo Kemppainen1:59:32
    1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:22:54Jyri Kanninen2:08:17
    1530FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:22:59Jouko Sormunen1:58:46
    1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:23:30Jukka Pulkkinen2:15:39
    1532FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:23:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:08:32
    1533FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:23:55Ahti Saali3:15:46
    1534FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:25:54Eila Ryypp2:03:33
    1535FINKanKi (1591)+8:26:10Samu Rinkinen2:01:56
    1536FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:29:31Pasi Marttinen1:51:36
    1537FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:30:01Miikka rn2:54:12
    1538FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:31:13Pauliina Hietaniemi2:37:38
    1539FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:32:10Sami Dahlman3:47:50
    1540FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:32:23Pekka Verkasalo3:44:31
    1541FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:33:56Jukka Suoraniemi1:44:14
    1542FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:35:15Petri Petjist2:28:02
    1543FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:36:14Janne Iijalainen2:48:35
    1544FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:36:21Kimmo Koivula1:53:38
    1545FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:36:52Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:51:31
    1546FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:37:18Ville Karinen2:00:36
    1547FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:39:57Valtteri Herrala3:17:02
    1548FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:40:46Olli Kontkanen2:26:32
    1549FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:40:58Antti Perl2:28:10
    1550FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:41:46Jari Kivimki2:17:31
    1551FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:42:07Petri Nyberg2:33:58
    1552FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:42:15Hannu Sainio1:48:41
    1553FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:42:41Emma Ojala2:33:57
    1554FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:43:24Juha Vesterinen3:31:12
    1555FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:43:39Mika Saarinen2:11:52
    1556FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:44:42Mikko Kuitunen2:21:10
    1557FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:45:52Kari Leimu3:30:52
    1558FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:46:16Markku Nieminen2:04:43
    1559FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:46:23Tiina Thtinen2:30:39
    1560FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:46:31Jorma Mrsky2:00:51
    1561FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:46:47Kimmo Kurki2:34:28
    1562FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:47:16Mauno Siren2:25:09
    1563FINOlen tss (1795)+8:47:19Pilvi Lindberg2:01:06
    1564FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:48:56Mervi Luurila2:12:42
    1565FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:49:28Pihla Lepp2:46:49
    1566FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:50:02Juha Suikkanen2:29:12
    1567FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:50:06Sauli Rytknen2:02:41
    1568FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:50:50Sara Sainio2:12:28
    1569FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:51:37Antti Viinikka3:29:42
    1570FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:51:47Asko Taura2:42:23
    1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:51:48Herkko Kumpulainen2:50:40
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:54:21Markku Berg2:46:05
    1573FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:54:27Samuli Cederstrm1:28:42
    1574FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:54:58Visa Nieminen2:01:31
    1575FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:55:03Mikko Laakkonen2:54:01
    1576FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:55:12Vladislav Shor2:03:49
    1577FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:55:33Heikki Makkonen2:39:57
    1578FINMoVo (1942)+8:55:58Janne Roihu2:13:59
    1579FINKluri (1737)+8:56:23Pekka Ktt2:03:10
    1580FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:57:07Tapio Vnnen2:15:45
    1581FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:57:35Paula Koskelo2:26:55
    1582FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:58:19Aleksi Alasalmi2:07:55
    1583FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+8:59:13Jari Nokkala2:24:57
    1584FINSeNaatti (1866)+8:59:14Juha Lemstrm2:48:27
    1585FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:59:24Sakari Luokkanen1:56:01
    1586FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:59:50Olli Hakala1:59:05
    1587FININUS (1279)+9:00:38Boris Ashkinadzi1:57:47
    1588FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:01:00Pekka Nurmi2:50:50
    1589FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:02:12Tuomas Inkala2:47:27
    1590FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:02:18Roope Ruusunen2:22:34
    1591FINCastorIT (1507)+9:04:13Ari Palin2:54:04
    1592FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:04:20Mikko Kankaanp2:54:23
    1593FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:05:45Juha Hirn2:10:44
    1594FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:05:54Janina Saarnio1:58:48
    1595FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:06:48Katariina Tuohimki1:57:09
    1596FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:06:57Minna Pelkonen2:21:05
    1597FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:07:05Santeri Kilpi2:29:09
    1598FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:12:13Kari Moisio1:44:12
    1599FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:13:53Juhani Hmlinen3:03:43
    1600FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:14:00Janne Malinen2:54:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >