jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301RUSUltra (145)+2:59:23Dzmitry Papou1:37:57
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:59:24Jukka Kyhrinen1:39:39
    303FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:59:39Tommi Tervakangas1:34:36
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:59:40Stefan Graad1:35:58
    305SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:59:40Arvid Eriksson1:37:14
    306FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:59:43Teemu Kettula1:37:32
    307FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:01:23Heikki Tonteri1:24:58
    308SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:01:24Christian Redtzer1:21:43
    309FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:01:27Eetu Liukkonen1:29:39
    310NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:01:27William Skaug1:25:54
    311FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:01:30Venla Taulavuori1:27:33
    312SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:01:32Erik Sundberg1:22:22
    313FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:01:32Juho Tammi1:37:41
    314SWEDela 2 (257)+3:01:37Johan Halvarsson1:22:29
    315FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:01:43Kalle Luokola1:35:31
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:01:48Timo Makkonen1:48:37
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:02:03Severi Aikio1:44:23
    318NOREmit (364)+3:02:34Mika Kulmala1:39:58
    319RUSOmega (196)+3:03:22Aleksandr Isaev1:27:00
    320RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:03:38Alexandr Angelov1:27:11
    321FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:03:57Mika Ovaskainen1:39:24
    322FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:04:11Juuso Tuomaala1:29:46
    323FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:04:12Eero Aittolampi1:35:32
    324SUIBussola OK (154)+3:04:15Erich Rea2:05:37
    325RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:04:21Sergey Grushin1:26:59
    326FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:04:23Josef Hubacek1:23:47
    327FINLammin Ski (311)+3:04:24Topi Seppnen1:29:14
    328FINOK Botnia (326)+3:05:04Mickel Forsell1:38:39
    329FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:05:05Josefina Sundman1:33:56
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:05:08Miro Tuomala1:25:08
    331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:05:13Valtteri Heinimaa1:38:00
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:05:26Maksim Martynov1:41:52
    333GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:05:44Connor Smith1:36:33
    334SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:05:46Leonore Winkler1:31:47
    335FINIF Minken (491)+3:05:50Strandvall Sren1:45:05
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:05:59Akseli Ketola1:37:59
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:07:04Lauri Huotari1:37:53
    338NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:07:13yvind Rummelhoff1:48:25
    339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:07:18Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:53:42
    340RUSLegenda (231)+3:07:26Kirill Kudryavtsev1:31:57
    341NORModum OL (237)+3:07:31Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:26:38
    342FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:07:32Akseli Julkunen1:20:44
    343RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:07:45Daniil Danchishin1:56:54
    344FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:07:46August Hgnabba1:28:45
    345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:07:49Tommy Haglund1:34:33
    346SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:08:04Fiona Bunn1:31:33
    347SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:08:07Matthias Bryner1:31:27
    348FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:08:27Antti Puroila1:36:38
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:08:37Ilkka Laakso1:29:43
    350NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:08:47Fredrik Larsen1:44:55
    351FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:08:53Ville Nummela1:42:28
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:09:19Mikko Rapakko1:41:04
    353FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:10:31Matti Laasanen1:25:20
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:10:31Peetu Rantala1:49:44
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:10:51Timo Lainema1:23:53
    356FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:10:53Salla Saarijrvi1:30:27
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:10:55Pekka Kuusisto1:24:00
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:10:58Alexei Pavilainen1:38:36
    359FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:11:00Ari Hiiri1:36:09
    360FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:11:03Miska Kuusikko1:32:32
    361FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:11:03Tim Kankfelt1:34:50
    362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:12:10Karol Gmur1:49:47
    363NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:12:31Tommy Skaarboe1:30:02
    364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:12:40Kai Kamila1:29:28
    365LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:12:46Kaspars Purmalis1:36:18
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:12:53Eero Thitz1:32:13
    367FINNrpes OK (423)+3:12:55Anders Weckstrm1:25:22
    368FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:13:16Hannu Heinil1:35:49
    369FINEx-Legends (229)+3:13:18Kari Juvaste1:34:04
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:13:24Konstantin Amelichev1:34:29
    371FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:13:33Jorma Joutsensaari1:40:53
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:13:51Samuli Valonen1:41:53
    373FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:13:57Janne Mkinen1:37:18
    374FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:14:01Johannes Virta1:47:28
    375FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:14:11Petteri Hakala1:33:59
    376RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:14:39Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:41:22
    377FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:15:02Joonas Ojanen1:27:25
    378SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:15:29Boris Bauman1:35:06
    379SWELeksands OK (461)+3:15:55Per Spik1:28:04
    380RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:16:43Denis Korotchenko1:49:43
    381SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:17:17Simon Johansson1:26:09
    382FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:17:26Rauno Hakala1:21:36
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:17:28Pekka Nissinen1:54:10
    384LATOK Arona (274)+3:18:22Artems Babins1:24:34
    385SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:18:27Isak Berggren1:32:11
    386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:18:34Grace Molloy1:17:11
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:18:47Arvo Ahola1:29:36
    388RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:18:51Maksim Simakov1:26:41
    389FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:18:54Hannu Korhonen1:31:04
    390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:19:00Seppo Pohjoisaho1:38:11
    391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:19:00Urs Tschamper1:33:18
    392FINNostars (337)+3:19:10Janne Syrjlinen1:42:23
    393FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:19:17Jukka Nikulainen1:40:14
    394FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:19:45Mikko Kiero1:32:31
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:20:19Jarmo Aho1:34:10
    396NORVang OL (451)+3:21:36Njaal Melby1:47:58
    397SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:21:37Lars Berggren1:35:57
    398NORWing OK (486)+3:22:17Johannes Midtb1:32:51
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:22:31Eki Munukka1:42:38
    400FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:22:41Matti Hakala1:16:55
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:22:52Timo Salin1:45:12
    402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:22:53Jori Knskoski2:01:38
    403FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:22:56Heikki Niininen1:58:27
    404FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:22:58Jukka Salo2:03:52
    405FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:23:14Taito Jeskanen1:31:46
    406FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:23:41Pekka Valjakka1:44:27
    407NORIF Sturla (550)+3:25:22Lukas Klausen1:56:15
    408FINPetolintu (496)+3:25:38Tuomo Kuisma1:13:53
    409FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:26:00Raine Kivel1:25:36
    410FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:26:13Mikko Niskanen1:42:22
    411FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:26:21Marko Vapa1:32:34
    412FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:26:34Jukka Alinikula1:43:26
    413FINOC Toffee (473)+3:26:35Timo Leismala1:34:13
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:26:38Martttinen Harri1:42:51
    415NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:27:11Andrea Ranvik2:15:15
    416ESTPuujalad (416)+3:28:35Marek Zahkna1:29:44
    417ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:28:40Raul Kangur1:54:06
    418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:30:03Vesa Kiiskinen1:40:50
    419FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:30:05Pasi Koistinen1:37:07
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:30:13Rasmus Kihl1:44:57
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:30:18Stefan Carlsson1:30:32
    422FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:30:58Nooa Kentt1:45:42
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:31:07Tony Ahti1:30:03
    424SWERns OK (400)+3:31:11Mrten Rost1:37:35
    425FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:31:12Benjamin Tasa1:33:41
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:31:19Lars Strm1:41:48
    427FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:31:37Antti Muilu1:38:15
    428SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:31:49Mikael Guttke2:17:23
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:32:07Joona Vuorela1:49:29
    430SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:32:10Andreas Persson1:41:07
    431SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:33:02Kristoffer Edshage1:36:49
    432SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:33:06Gunnar Nilsson1:35:36
    433FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:33:23Peter Virkalahti1:46:08
    434FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:33:33Aino Asklf1:38:02
    435LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:33:48Robertas Jauniskis1:44:23
    436FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:33:50Sampsa Kavander1:47:28
    437NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:34:00Bjrn-Victor Larsen1:56:54
    438LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:34:04Matiss Leitlands1:42:40
    439SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:34:18Erik Ruda1:43:30
    440NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:34:39Trond Evensen1:48:45
    441FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:35:35Evan Barnett1:47:23
    442NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:36:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:01:59
    443FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:36:39Mika Loukkalahti1:24:38
    444FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:36:47Mika Korhonen1:48:55
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:36:51Piero Sannicolo1:46:58
    446FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:37:07Ilari Nokka1:46:35
    447FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:37:29Juha Uuskoski1:54:17
    448FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:37:29Charlotta Pihlflykt1:57:17
    449USAOUSA (421)+3:37:36Adrian Vartia2:00:38
    450FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:38:14Teemu Launio1:42:56
    451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:38:23Marko Hmlinen1:37:00
    452FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:38:31Jani Keto1:37:03
    453FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:38:33Jussi Korhonen1:22:31
    454FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:38:54Matti Mattila1:40:57
    455FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:39:23Jaakko Mkel1:28:03
    456HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:39:27David Tas1:47:50
    457ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:39:31Klara Yngvesson1:30:36
    458LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:39:37Sergejs Sadrins1:43:29
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:39:45Jonas Niklasson1:34:02
    460FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:40:02Vesa Ovaska1:31:03
    461FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:40:10Siivonen Jere1:38:08
    462FINMusta Neli (582)+3:41:49Petri Hippelinen1:43:15
    463FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:42:01Matias Kinnunen1:55:43
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:42:08Ronny Nordgren1:44:52
    465FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:42:11Patrik Nyman1:44:37
    466NORk-94 (495)+3:43:04ystein Kildahl1:50:40
    467FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:43:04Ove Arn1:47:35
    468ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:43:07Martin Erik Maripuu1:44:19
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:43:17Sanni Kymlinen1:37:04
    470FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:43:31Eero-Antti Lonka1:38:06
    471FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:44:18Tomi Paasimaa2:07:32
    472FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:45:58Joni Nissinen1:52:03
    473FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:46:25Janne Karhu1:45:13
    474ESTOK Vru (210)+3:46:30Indrek Kuusk2:27:31
    475SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:46:43Ludwig Bergfalk2:11:41
    476FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:48:06Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:42:43
    477FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:49:14Jaakko Urpalainen1:46:43
    478FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:49:14Sonja Kyrl1:32:58
    479FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:49:16Mikko Ylinen1:43:32
    480LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:49:21Andris Lapins1:39:46
    481FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:49:25Miki Niemensivu1:54:08
    482FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:49:51Miikka Annunen1:54:08
    483SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:49:55Alexander Ahlsn2:23:33
    484FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:50:01Juha-Matti Suominen1:44:12
    485LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:50:15Gatis Grinbergs1:36:51
    486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:50:31Oskar Paakkarinen1:57:42
    487SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:50:36Klas Friborg2:13:36
    488FINIntersport (390)+3:50:37Juha Nurminen1:56:52
    489FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:51:32Markus Fogelholm1:36:21
    490LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:51:39Kristians Stana1:54:15
    491FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:51:39Timo Korhonen1:35:57
    492FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:51:40Tommi Hrknen1:35:57
    493FINOK Jorren (590)+3:51:47Tony Bjrk1:36:02
    494FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:51:50Petri Laukkanen1:45:54
    495FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:51:52Erkki Isokoski1:42:05
    496FINKorven Honka (327)+3:51:54Pasi Mrkl1:53:46
    497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:52:38Mark Saunders1:37:09
    498FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:53:08Niko Leppsalmi1:39:25
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:53:09Olof Borell1:39:34
    500FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:53:11Jukka Eeva1:33:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >