jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)5:58:14Anton Sjkvist59:01
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1Andreas Kyburz58:38
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+13Aleksi Niemi1:00:28
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:54Albin Ridefelt56:50
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+6:12Kasper Fosser1:01:26
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:15Pavel Kubat1:00:05
    7FINKoovee (1)+7:55Olexander Kratov57:38
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:59Nicolas Rio1:01:43
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+8:46Uldis Upitis1:02:45
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:02Elias Jonsson1:02:06
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:07Aleksi Karppinen1:02:53
    12NORHalden SK (4)+18:08Olav Lundanes54:15
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:06:33
    14NORNTNUI (12)+19:40Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:01:55
    15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:29Martin Hubmann59:12
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:31Jonas Leandersson59:01
    17NORFrol IL (17)+23:39Simon Jakobsson1:07:08
    18SWErla IF (42)+23:39Robbin Kantarp1:02:18
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+23:39Veli Kangas1:03:24
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:16Lauri Nenonen1:01:17
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:11Rickard Brjesson1:03:21
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:16Filip Ossiansson1:03:13
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+28:41Sven Hellmller1:04:57
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+30:35Tuomo Mkel1:07:34
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+30:35Tuomo Lahtinen1:08:58
    26FINLynx (23)+31:35Aapo Leskinen1:04:07
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+32:48Rasmus Svantesson1:09:02
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:15Tobia Pezzati1:02:34
    29SUIOLV Baselland (28)+35:07Jannis Schnleber1:07:38
    30FINNavi (21)+35:16Topias Ahola1:03:41
    31SWEJrla Orientering (32)+35:19Anton Nilsson1:08:54
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:20Florian Attinger1:05:29
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+35:52Morten Jrgensen1:08:19
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:00Sebastian Daland1:10:36
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+36:42Damien Renard1:02:50
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+36:43Martin Hammarberg1:03:20
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+36:54Markus Adolfsson1:11:20
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+38:49Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald1:08:50
    39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+38:58Aleksandr Raikov1:12:16
    40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:37Ruslan Glebov58:56
    41SWEOK Orion (24)+41:41Nick Gebert1:05:06
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+41:44Eero Inkeri1:10:01
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:14Bjrn Cederberg1:08:15
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+43:16Mats Troeng1:08:07
    45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:33Jakob Wallenhammar1:08:09
    46SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:42Marcin Biederman1:10:02
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+45:17Pryjma Fryderyk1:21:34
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+45:43Otakar Hirs1:09:13
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+46:44Ueli Werren1:07:13
    50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:09Mathias Drage1:09:50
    51FINOK Trian (51)+48:15Petteri Muukkonen1:08:51
    52FINMS Parma (22)+48:22Jonas Hubacek1:03:45
    53FINHiisirasti (29)+48:26Igor Popof1:05:30
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:40Lukas Peterson1:06:14
    55SWEOK Hllen (71)+49:48Gustaf Sundbe1:10:54
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+50:12Emil berg1:11:36
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+52:50Jakob Eng1:14:57
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+54:13Erik Wigle1:08:04
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+54:23Ville Kinnala1:12:43
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+54:51Jonas Merz1:08:39
    61FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+55:59Endijs D. Titomers1:22:30
    62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+56:42Eero Lapila1:13:59
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+58:13Isac Ericsson1:15:14
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+58:24Tero Heikkil1:18:46
    65SWENykpings OK (94)+59:14Nik Rey1:15:25
    66NORLillomarka OL (85)+59:33Elias Skjolden Srensen1:19:22
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:00:40Dmitry Mikalkin1:11:21
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:03:32Daniil Kashin1:05:56
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:03:34yvind Helgerud1:12:17
    70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:04:11August Asheim Brikeland1:06:13
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:04:57Ville Saikko1:06:46
    72LTUIGTISA (38)+1:06:30Donatas Stulgys1:23:38
    73SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:06:50Alexander Bernaciak1:08:49
    74SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:06:51Victor Bergstrand1:08:39
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:07:49Andreas Bergander1:10:22
    76DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:08:40Jonas Munthe1:10:48
    77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:11:17Karl Enges1:10:38
    78FINOK77 (132)+1:11:20Mikael Donner1:17:03
    79SWEHestra IF (75)+1:13:07Martin Larsson1:23:42
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:13:28Andrew Barnett1:12:39
    81SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:14:05Joel Sjlander1:16:01
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:14:06Jakub Hruska1:11:18
    83SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:15:30Mattias Kallhauge1:17:24
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:15:45Vegard Ressem1:13:17
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:16:05Manu M. Mutka1:14:34
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:16:57Richard Robinson1:12:12
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:10Josh Beech1:10:43
    88FINPargas IF (335)+1:17:25Alex Virtala1:12:08
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:17:37Andreas Gustafsson1:20:57
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:17:51Joakim Eliasson1:09:25
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:02Rikard Claesson1:09:03
    92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:20:06Mattis Holt1:19:21
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:22:31Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:15:41
    94SWERehns BK (69)+1:24:02Patrik Blom1:14:40
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:24:08Nathan Lawson1:15:45
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:25:43Patrik Visnen1:19:00
    97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:26:45Sturla Frydenlund1:19:27
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:29:24Ondrej Vystavel1:18:43
    99FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:29:26Daniil Botygin1:17:31
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:29:26Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:18:23
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:29:47Mikko Salervo1:13:16
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:30:07Jonas Palm1:20:33
    103FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:31:06Antti Anttonen1:24:16
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:32:41Markku Elo1:12:08
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:32:42Albin Andersson1:11:43
    106SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:32:49Oscar Vngell1:21:25
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:32:56Tapio Per1:48:06
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:32:58Miika Korppi1:21:55
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:33:05Kristian Dahlstrm1:16:35
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:33:47Edvin Carlsson1:18:21
    111FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:34:42Sampo Rahko1:11:01
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:34:47Ville Uitto1:17:20
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:35:34Otso Westerlund1:11:42
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:35:39Anders ksenholt1:15:40
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:35:48Teijo Marttinen1:16:45
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:40:01Ola Marius Pedersen1:18:26
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:40:22Markus Simonen1:28:00
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:40:48Topias Kemppi1:10:39
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:40:50Petri Noponen1:15:49
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:40:54Felix Silver1:18:59
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:41:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:18:17
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:41:54Bertil Eronn1:16:58
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:42:22Daniel Netz1:20:31
    124SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:42:37David Mellin1:24:29
    125NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:01Andreas G. Polden1:15:36
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:43:56Marko Tlli1:20:51
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:44:02Luukas Valtonen1:15:56
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:44:25Olof Eriksson1:34:45
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:47:44Teemu Kngs1:13:12
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:48:07Harri Luchsinger1:23:23
    131SUICA Ros (682)+1:48:13Christian Renevey1:34:03
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:49:50Ilmari Aho1:25:59
    133SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:09Peter Arnesson1:29:12
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:50:24Aapo Laiho1:16:20
    135SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:50:30Mattis Persson1:17:18
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:50:45Vin Venetjoki1:27:28
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:51:10Robert Wallstn1:19:45
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:52:46Nuutti Pirhonen1:25:57
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:54:04Vit Zakouril1:16:13
    140SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:55:05Nikolai Petrovets1:22:49
    141FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:55:16Olli Vtinen1:31:47
    142FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:55:58Timo Ritasalo1:26:25
    143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:55:59Mikus Zvirbulis1:24:35
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:56:03Atte Mkel1:28:45
    145SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:56:16Sandro Brogli1:18:33
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:56:17Samuli Saukkonen1:23:55
    147FINIF Femman (92)+1:57:17Peter Sundelin1:34:03
    148FINRastivarsat (225)+1:57:56Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:20:11
    149FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:58:23Kristian Salo1:41:14
    150NORVaregg IL (172)+1:58:34Stian Rykkje1:35:20
    151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:59:10Maren Jansson Haverstad1:17:22
    152SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:59:39Jefta Langerak1:28:04
    153ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:59:44Andreas Kraas1:20:23
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:01:11Samuli Rousku1:31:23
    155FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:01:57Pekka Vesterinen1:10:42
    156FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:02:02Henri Taanila1:19:04
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:02:02Miika Laine1:23:26
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:02:09Arvid Strandberg1:40:26
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:02:16Harri Rty1:22:57
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:02:28Mattias Holmstrand1:23:27
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:03:30Denisa Kosova1:22:05
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:03:41Martin Schlli1:25:18
    163SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:05:01Albin Alsi1:20:13
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:05:08Hugo Dalhammer1:28:20
    165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:05:08Johanna Trummer1:26:08
    166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:06:04Bradley Lundanes1:19:47
    167NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:07:10Henrik Upsal1:19:46
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:08:06Martin Fagerlund1:26:14
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:08:48Mantas Rimkus1:12:32
    170FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:08:52Ilkka Pkknen1:36:23
    171FINIF Brahe (194)+2:10:30Emil Johansson1:38:48
    172DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:33Oscar David Jensen1:15:32
    173RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:10:34Sergey Osipov1:19:42
    174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:11:45Yuriy Masniy1:10:18
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:12:08Martin Holth1:25:40
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:12:11Mikko Tyryl1:25:35
    177SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:12:28Mikael Kindborn1:32:31
    178DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:12:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:15:52
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:13:06Jonas Halai1:26:40
    180FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:13:21Petri Rusanen1:23:05
    181FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:13:22Santeri Kirjavainen1:25:10
    182FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:13:25Kai Reiman1:23:33
    183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:13:42Joonas Hirvi1:34:07
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:14:31Juha Matilainen1:24:46
    185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:14:58Ville Heikkil1:32:35
    186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:15:20Henrik Hihnala1:35:40
    187SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:17:48Arvid Umegrd1:19:38
    188LATOK Meridians (163)+2:18:10Kristaps Bruners1:31:24
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:18:13Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:35
    190SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:18:56Johan Ahlstrm1:22:02
    191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:19:07Marko Passila1:19:48
    192NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:19:09Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:29:12
    193FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:19:10Jani Vahala1:24:01
    194SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:19:17Tobias Karlsson1:31:13
    195RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:21:11Vitalii Chusov1:34:47
    196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:21:26Joni Hirvonen1:18:09
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:21:27Sanna Paukkunen1:26:47
    198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:21:31Linus Rispling1:33:01
    199FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:02Tuomas Metsl1:22:28
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:22:23Jaakko Tervo1:37:58
    201SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:22:38Ivan Forsgren1:11:04
    202SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:22:55Axel Bergstrm1:32:07
    203NOREnga (264)+2:23:00Rolf Vestre1:22:15
    204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:24:43Mikhail Buimov1:45:13
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:24:58Filip Adamek1:33:10
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:01Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:54
    207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:11Mikael Bostrm1:21:45
    208NORNight Hawk (967)+2:25:21Andreas Dale1:25:47
    209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:25:22Jorma Ojalainen1:33:28
    210NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:12Olav Andreas Remmen1:26:01
    211FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:26:54Lauri Nuuttila1:22:42
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:28:22Bjrn Karlsson1:24:47
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:28:47Jarkko Kaplas1:33:58
    214SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:31:16Filipa Rodrigues1:38:48
    215FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:31:19Henrik Palmen1:36:02
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:31:20Ilari Ernamo1:31:16
    217SWETby OK (201)+2:31:22Johan Hofstedt1:30:41
    218NORAsker SK (547)+2:31:23Bjrnar Lvli1:58:48
    219SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:32:16Martin Roudny1:21:12
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:32:23Hvard Skriubakken1:37:09
    221SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:32:58Fredrik Levin1:32:17
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:33:02Esa Hongell1:23:39
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:33:03Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:21:01
    224SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:33:06Olof Malmberg1:25:10
    225FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:33:13Vin Johansson1:20:22
    226SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:33:15Christoffer Ahlsn1:29:12
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:33:15Aleksander Kepler1:38:33
    228SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:33:26Johannes Bladh1:41:52
    229FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:34:14Lauri Partanen1:26:45
    230RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:34:24Aleksandr Vizimov1:36:37
    231FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:35:21Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:34:34
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+2:35:38Janne Aumo1:32:57
    233FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:35:41Jukka Havento1:24:29
    234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:35:48Anton Hamppu1:22:10
    235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:36:05Boris Durnov1:24:33
    236SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:36:06Thomas Egger1:41:01
    237FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:36:21Pekka Inkeri1:22:35
    238SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:36:54Niclas Larsson1:36:30
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:37:07Igor Gorbatenkov1:27:19
    240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:37:21Mikko Lhdesmki1:20:07
    241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:38:29David Tarrs1:28:25
    242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:38:40Tomi Kyrnlahti1:41:14
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:39:20Riku Koirikivi1:41:20
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:39:37Peter Haldi1:27:21
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:39:55Hannu Oja1:24:24
    246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:40:44Erik Hansson1:30:33
    247NOROK Moss (570)+2:40:59Thomas Roskifte1:27:58
    248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:41:03Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:50
    249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:41:03Elias Lehtonen1:30:28
    250FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:41:05Teemu Kerkola1:31:56
    251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:41:05Jussi Koski1:21:45
    252LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:41:13Davis Solmanis1:42:12
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:41:15Ilari Visuri1:31:10
    254FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:41:20Henry Varis1:29:30
    255FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:41:24Jouni Savolainen1:28:47
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:41:34Jani Tamminen1:37:05
    257LTUMedeina (241)+2:43:35Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:52:48
    258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:43:38Juha Skinnari1:37:49
    259FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:43:38Konsta Pitknen1:26:21
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:43:42Jesper Hkansson1:32:12
    261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:44:37Tero Ojala1:33:27
    262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:44:42Josefin Tjernlund1:22:25
    263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:44:53Enrico Gottardo1:44:42
    264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:44:57Nils Ciglis1:35:09
    265FINIK Falken (258)+2:45:01Niklas Wik1:29:24
    266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:45:01Elli Virta1:26:03
    267FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:45:11Kimmo Lajunen1:35:37
    268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:45:48Vitaly Tetikov1:34:41
    269SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:46:14Oliver Petersen1:39:14
    270SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:46:16Truls Lindholm1:36:44
    271FINRasti 88 (226)+2:46:29Aleksi Vlimaa1:35:41
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:47:16Ari Ahonen1:31:44
    273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:47:18Eero Tuomaala1:26:50
    274SWEUme OK (319)+2:47:18Jakob Nilsson1:25:04
    275NORGanddal IL (378)+2:47:24Tobias Rdde1:28:29
    276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:47:34Casper Fingerroos1:43:40
    277LATOZONS OK (178)+2:48:28Normunds Leina1:42:04
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:48:46Artturi Hiiro1:37:34
    279FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:49:43Kimmo Mieskoski1:16:23
    280SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:50:44Lars-Erik Arlebo1:20:13
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:51:21Barbora Zhanalova1:27:03
    282SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:51:33Gabriella Bergander1:33:07
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:51:34Tomas Albinsson1:33:58
    284FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:51:47Samuli Lahdenper1:47:28
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:52:01Samuel Stlnbb1:48:02
    286NOREmblem IL (379)+2:52:24Hallvard Tyldum1:38:42
    287FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:52:33Joose Nurmela1:25:52
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:52:47Tomi Kauppila1:37:38
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:52:48Jarno Pkl1:39:54
    290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:52:54Cyril Baumann1:30:02
    291NORBysen IL (248)+2:53:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:32:48
    292FINRasti E4 (300)+2:53:20Timo Maukonen1:35:13
    293LTUArboro OK (181)+2:53:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:35:57
    294FINOK77 3 (469)+2:56:54Jyrki Jppinen1:25:08
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:56:54Anssi Koirikivi1:24:07
    296FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:56:57Olavi Kanerva1:45:44
    297FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:57:45Janne Joensivu1:21:21
    298FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:58:03Simo Lindgren1:18:51
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:58:19Alexander Litvinov1:32:15
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:59:01Simon Frjd1:22:45
    301RUSUltra (145)+2:59:23Dzmitry Papou1:37:57
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:59:24Jukka Kyhrinen1:39:39
    303FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:59:39Tommi Tervakangas1:34:36
    304SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:59:40Stefan Graad1:35:58
    305SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:59:40Arvid Eriksson1:37:14
    306FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+2:59:43Teemu Kettula1:37:32
    307FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:01:23Heikki Tonteri1:24:58
    308SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:01:24Christian Redtzer1:21:43
    309FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:01:27Eetu Liukkonen1:29:39
    310NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:01:27William Skaug1:25:54
    311FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:01:30Venla Taulavuori1:27:33
    312SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:01:32Erik Sundberg1:22:22
    313FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:01:32Juho Tammi1:37:41
    314SWEDela 2 (257)+3:01:37Johan Halvarsson1:22:29
    315FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:01:43Kalle Luokola1:35:31
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:01:48Timo Makkonen1:48:37
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:02:03Severi Aikio1:44:23
    318NOREmit (364)+3:02:34Mika Kulmala1:39:58
    319RUSOmega (196)+3:03:22Aleksandr Isaev1:27:00
    320RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:03:38Alexandr Angelov1:27:11
    321FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:03:57Mika Ovaskainen1:39:24
    322FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:04:11Juuso Tuomaala1:29:46
    323FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:04:12Eero Aittolampi1:35:32
    324SUIBussola OK (154)+3:04:15Erich Rea2:05:37
    325RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:04:21Sergey Grushin1:26:59
    326FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:04:23Josef Hubacek1:23:47
    327FINLammin Ski (311)+3:04:24Topi Seppnen1:29:14
    328FINOK Botnia (326)+3:05:04Mickel Forsell1:38:39
    329FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:05:05Josefina Sundman1:33:56
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:05:08Miro Tuomala1:25:08
    331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:05:13Valtteri Heinimaa1:38:00
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:05:26Maksim Martynov1:41:52
    333GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:05:44Connor Smith1:36:33
    334SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:05:46Leonore Winkler1:31:47
    335FINIF Minken (491)+3:05:50Strandvall Sren1:45:05
    336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:05:59Akseli Ketola1:37:59
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:07:04Lauri Huotari1:37:53
    338NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:07:13yvind Rummelhoff1:48:25
    339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:07:18Henrik Jranlid Reusch1:53:42
    340RUSLegenda (231)+3:07:26Kirill Kudryavtsev1:31:57
    341NORModum OL (237)+3:07:31Arno Lilja Grnhovd1:26:38
    342FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:07:32Akseli Julkunen1:20:44
    343RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:07:45Daniil Danchishin1:56:54
    344FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:07:46August Hgnabba1:28:45
    345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:07:49Tommy Haglund1:34:33
    346SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:08:04Fiona Bunn1:31:33
    347SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:08:07Matthias Bryner1:31:27
    348FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:08:27Antti Puroila1:36:38
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:08:37Ilkka Laakso1:29:43
    350NORIndre stfold OK (375)+3:08:47Fredrik Larsen1:44:55
    351FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:08:53Ville Nummela1:42:28
    352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:09:19Mikko Rapakko1:41:04
    353FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:10:31Matti Laasanen1:25:20
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:10:31Peetu Rantala1:49:44
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:10:51Timo Lainema1:23:53
    356FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:10:53Salla Saarijrvi1:30:27
    357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:10:55Pekka Kuusisto1:24:00
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:10:58Alexei Pavilainen1:38:36
    359FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:11:00Ari Hiiri1:36:09
    360FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:11:03Miska Kuusikko1:32:32
    361FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:11:03Tim Kankfelt1:34:50
    362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:12:10Karol Gmur1:49:47
    363NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:12:31Tommy Skaarboe1:30:02
    364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:12:40Kai Kamila1:29:28
    365LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:12:46Kaspars Purmalis1:36:18
    366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:12:53Eero Thitz1:32:13
    367FINNrpes OK (423)+3:12:55Anders Weckstrm1:25:22
    368FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:13:16Hannu Heinil1:35:49
    369FINEx-Legends (229)+3:13:18Kari Juvaste1:34:04
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:13:24Konstantin Amelichev1:34:29
    371FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:13:33Jorma Joutsensaari1:40:53
    372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:13:51Samuli Valonen1:41:53
    373FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:13:57Janne Mkinen1:37:18
    374FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:14:01Johannes Virta1:47:28
    375FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:14:11Petteri Hakala1:33:59
    376RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:14:39Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:41:22
    377FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:15:02Joonas Ojanen1:27:25
    378SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:15:29Boris Bauman1:35:06
    379SWELeksands OK (461)+3:15:55Per Spik1:28:04
    380RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:16:43Denis Korotchenko1:49:43
    381SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:17:17Simon Johansson1:26:09
    382FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:17:26Rauno Hakala1:21:36
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:17:28Pekka Nissinen1:54:10
    384LATOK Arona (274)+3:18:22Artems Babins1:24:34
    385SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:18:27Isak Berggren1:32:11
    386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:18:34Grace Molloy1:17:11
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:18:47Arvo Ahola1:29:36
    388RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:18:51Maksim Simakov1:26:41
    389FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+3:18:54Hannu Korhonen1:31:04
    390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:19:00Seppo Pohjoisaho1:38:11
    391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:19:00Urs Tschamper1:33:18
    392FINNostars (337)+3:19:10Janne Syrjlinen1:42:23
    393FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:19:17Jukka Nikulainen1:40:14
    394FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:19:45Mikko Kiero1:32:31
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:20:19Jarmo Aho1:34:10
    396NORVang OL (451)+3:21:36Njaal Melby1:47:58
    397SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:21:37Lars Berggren1:35:57
    398NORWing OK (486)+3:22:17Johannes Midtb1:32:51
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:22:31Eki Munukka1:42:38
    400FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:22:41Matti Hakala1:16:55
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:22:52Timo Salin1:45:12
    402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:22:53Jori Knskoski2:01:38
    403FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:22:56Heikki Niininen1:58:27
    404FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:22:58Jukka Salo2:03:52
    405FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:23:14Taito Jeskanen1:31:46
    406FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:23:41Pekka Valjakka1:44:27
    407NORIF Sturla (550)+3:25:22Lukas Klausen1:56:15
    408FINPetolintu (496)+3:25:38Tuomo Kuisma1:13:53
    409FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:26:00Raine Kivel1:25:36
    410FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:26:13Mikko Niskanen1:42:22
    411FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:26:21Marko Vapa1:32:34
    412FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:26:34Jukka Alinikula1:43:26
    413FINOC Toffee (473)+3:26:35Timo Leismala1:34:13
    414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:26:38Martttinen Harri1:42:51
    415NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:27:11Andrea Ranvik2:15:15
    416ESTPuujalad (416)+3:28:35Marek Zahkna1:29:44
    417ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:28:40Raul Kangur1:54:06
    418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:30:03Vesa Kiiskinen1:40:50
    419FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:30:05Pasi Koistinen1:37:07
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:30:13Rasmus Kihl1:44:57
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:30:18Stefan Carlsson1:30:32
    422FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:30:58Nooa Kentt1:45:42
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:31:07Tony Ahti1:30:03
    424SWERns OK (400)+3:31:11Mrten Rost1:37:35
    425FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:31:12Benjamin Tasa1:33:41
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:31:19Lars Strm1:41:48
    427FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:31:37Antti Muilu1:38:15
    428SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:31:49Mikael Guttke2:17:23
    429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:32:07Joona Vuorela1:49:29
    430SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:32:10Andreas Persson1:41:07
    431SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:33:02Kristoffer Edshage1:36:49
    432SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:33:06Gunnar Nilsson1:35:36
    433FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:33:23Peter Virkalahti1:46:08
    434FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:33:33Aino Asklf1:38:02
    435LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:33:48Robertas Jauniskis1:44:23
    436FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:33:50Sampsa Kavander1:47:28
    437NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:34:00Bjrn-Victor Larsen1:56:54
    438LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:34:04Matiss Leitlands1:42:40
    439SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:34:18Erik Ruda1:43:30
    440NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:34:39Trond Evensen1:48:45
    441FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:35:35Evan Barnett1:47:23
    442NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:36:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:01:59
    443FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:36:39Mika Loukkalahti1:24:38
    444FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:36:47Mika Korhonen1:48:55
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:36:51Piero Sannicolo1:46:58
    446FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:37:07Ilari Nokka1:46:35
    447FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:37:29Juha Uuskoski1:54:17
    448FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:37:29Charlotta Pihlflykt1:57:17
    449USAOUSA (421)+3:37:36Adrian Vartia2:00:38
    450FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:38:14Teemu Launio1:42:56
    451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:38:23Marko Hmlinen1:37:00
    452FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:38:31Jani Keto1:37:03
    453FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:38:33Jussi Korhonen1:22:31
    454FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:38:54Matti Mattila1:40:57
    455FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:39:23Jaakko Mkel1:28:03
    456HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:39:27David Tas1:47:50
    457ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:39:31Klara Yngvesson1:30:36
    458LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:39:37Sergejs Sadrins1:43:29
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:39:45Jonas Niklasson1:34:02
    460FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:40:02Vesa Ovaska1:31:03
    461FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:40:10Siivonen Jere1:38:08
    462FINMusta Neli (582)+3:41:49Petri Hippelinen1:43:15
    463FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:42:01Matias Kinnunen1:55:43
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:42:08Ronny Nordgren1:44:52
    465FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:42:11Patrik Nyman1:44:37
    466NORk-94 (495)+3:43:04ystein Kildahl1:50:40
    467FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:43:04Ove Arn1:47:35
    468ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:43:07Martin Erik Maripuu1:44:19
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:43:17Sanni Kymlinen1:37:04
    470FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:43:31Eero-Antti Lonka1:38:06
    471FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:44:18Tomi Paasimaa2:07:32
    472FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:45:58Joni Nissinen1:52:03
    473FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:46:25Janne Karhu1:45:13
    474ESTOK Vru (210)+3:46:30Indrek Kuusk2:27:31
    475SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:46:43Ludwig Bergfalk2:11:41
    476FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:48:06Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:42:43
    477FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:49:14Jaakko Urpalainen1:46:43
    478FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:49:14Sonja Kyrl1:32:58
    479FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:49:16Mikko Ylinen1:43:32
    480LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:49:21Andris Lapins1:39:46
    481FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:49:25Miki Niemensivu1:54:08
    482FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:49:51Miikka Annunen1:54:08
    483SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:49:55Alexander Ahlsn2:23:33
    484FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:50:01Juha-Matti Suominen1:44:12
    485LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:50:15Gatis Grinbergs1:36:51
    486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:50:31Oskar Paakkarinen1:57:42
    487SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:50:36Klas Friborg2:13:36
    488FINIntersport (390)+3:50:37Juha Nurminen1:56:52
    489FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:51:32Markus Fogelholm1:36:21
    490LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:51:39Kristians Stana1:54:15
    491FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:51:39Timo Korhonen1:35:57
    492FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:51:40Tommi Hrknen1:35:57
    493FINOK Jorren (590)+3:51:47Tony Bjrk1:36:02
    494FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:51:50Petri Laukkanen1:45:54
    495FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:51:52Erkki Isokoski1:42:05
    496FINKorven Honka (327)+3:51:54Pasi Mrkl1:53:46
    497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:52:38Mark Saunders1:37:09
    498FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:53:08Niko Leppsalmi1:39:25
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:53:09Olof Borell1:39:34
    500FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:53:11Jukka Eeva1:33:50
    501RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:53:13Aleksey Gorbachev1:51:29
    502SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:53:19Stig Thunell1:32:43
    503SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:54:33Fredrik Juhlin1:41:56
    504FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:54:41Juhani Leppl1:43:55
    505FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:54:49Arto Salonen1:43:00
    506FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:54:57Visa Metsl2:01:26
    507FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:55:03Janne Viljamaa2:04:51
    508FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:55:05Vihersalo Markku2:17:12
    509SWEOK Enen (472)+3:55:37Fontell Ville1:53:28
    510FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:55:37Kalle Kelkka1:37:23
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:55:40Rain Lillsoo1:43:53
    512FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:55:41Samuel Hippi1:37:04
    513SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:55:43Emil Olsson1:39:00
    514FINBeach Boys (572)+3:55:47Jukka Punamki1:41:43
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:55:52Jukka Heikura1:52:49
    516NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:56:01Sunniva Omdal2:11:11
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:56:10Kristian Husman2:09:20
    518FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:57:43Riku Koivusalo1:35:13
    519LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:57:50Jekabs Knets1:48:32
    520SWETriona (1840)+3:58:51Lars Nordvall2:06:32
    521FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:58:58Mika Lahtinen1:52:26
    522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:59:11Aki Venlinen1:35:57
    523FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:00:01Marko Haapaniemi2:12:43
    524FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:00:56Tommi Hirvonen2:05:02
    525SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:00:58Karin Skogholm1:37:38
    526FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:00:59Maija Heikkil1:41:02
    527ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:01:06Kaupo Jrve1:34:52
    528FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:01:07Jaakko Hk1:36:30
    529FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:01:11Martti Kuitunen1:39:35
    530FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:01:14Rami Koskinen1:44:59
    531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:01:15Tomi Kivenjuuri1:52:02
    532FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:01:16Heikki Ala-Honkola1:44:55
    533FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:01:17Mikko Qvintus1:38:15
    534FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:01:25Oliver Breiling1:49:54
    535FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:01:31Timo Tolonen1:46:07
    536FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:01:33Eero Junkala1:39:45
    537FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:01:39Jouni Karetjoki1:40:52
    538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:01:39Joonas Leppnen1:46:26
    539FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:01:55Ville Nissinen2:06:01
    540GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:01:57Theresia Meissner1:52:49
    541LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:02:01Ainars Skrubis1:50:33
    542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:02:14Jari Sundqvist1:46:23
    543FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:02:23Roope Jokela2:18:14
    544FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:02:24Seppo Lamberg1:40:42
    545NORVerdal OK (356)+4:03:05Erik Frseth1:43:40
    546FINViVi Master (528)+4:03:07Matti Serenius1:45:39
    547FINMurut (399)+4:03:13Susanna Tervo1:33:01
    548FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:03:16Heino Kuuluvainen1:48:14
    549FINGasum (664)+4:03:20Jukka Prssinen1:37:34
    550FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:03:20Tuomas Kaijala1:46:09
    551FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:03:23Emilia Teini1:46:42
    552FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:03:24Juri Matinheikki1:57:03
    553SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:03:26Johan Fochsen1:40:36
    554FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:03:31Matias Vanhanen1:30:23
    555FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:03:54Sami Ekblad1:55:38
    556FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:04:10Ilkka Ojapalo1:45:01
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:04:38Atte Jantunen2:03:02
    558FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:05:14Simo Jskelinen1:35:01
    559FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:05:18Risto Hrknen1:48:25
    560FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:05:22Annu Tyysknen1:51:44
    561FINPeab (564)+4:05:39Riku Harju-Sntti1:49:29
    562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:05:39Pekka Roivas1:59:48
    563FINRastitykki (589)+4:06:22Kalle Turkkila1:56:50
    564FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:06:24Vili Silml2:05:11
    565FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:06:28Esko Nummi1:51:10
    566FINKerkesix (791)+4:06:56Pasi Nissil1:46:17
    567FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:06:58Hannes Rinkineva1:34:55
    568FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:07:03Jarkko Hautakoski1:51:41
    569FINSettiijt (886)+4:07:27Sakari Jokinen2:11:02
    570FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:07:42Hannu Kaskilahti2:01:58
    571FINSK Mortis (567)+4:08:00Jukka Rusanen1:47:36
    572ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:08:05Tnu Tnav1:53:53
    573SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:08:07Anders Kretz2:09:13
    574FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:09:11Joakim Hakala1:45:15
    575FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:09:18Mikko Virta1:42:41
    576FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:10:12Kari Kuusniemi2:06:13
    577FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:10:36Timo Ikola2:10:30
    578FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:11:47Hannu Holappa1:41:37
    579FINOC Puisto (662)+4:11:49Uki Lammi2:03:04
    580FINAivan Sama (518)+4:12:05Mika Hulkko1:56:36
    581FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:12:30Vivian Lindholm1:42:27
    582FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:12:36Touko Tupola1:41:22
    583FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:12:50Matti Karhumki2:29:34
    584FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:12:51Jarkko Munne1:47:48
    585FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:12:57Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:45:16
    586FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:13:06Juuso Ketonen1:57:31
    587FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:13:20Marko Nygrd1:44:12
    588FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:14:12Christoffer Melin1:42:55
    589FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:14:48Ilona Tikkakoski1:45:12
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:15:21Henrik Hamrefors1:45:35
    591FINTuuripellet (537)+4:15:32Tomi Valkonen1:59:31
    592FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:17:30Harri Saramki1:48:02
    593FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:17:32Jari Ansamaa1:53:49
    594FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:17:35Petri Laaksonen1:50:07
    595FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:17:37Eero Liimatainen1:44:27
    596RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:17:43Svetlana Raikova1:43:47
    597FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:17:54Marko Kmrinen1:43:13
    598FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:17:54Ville Tuomaala1:45:11
    599FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:17:59Markus Hannula1:41:00
    600FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:18:02Marko Jaatinen1:41:26
    601RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:18:04Vyacheslav Kotov1:52:45
    602FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:18:10Tuomas Markkula2:03:25
    603LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:18:19Vidmantas Nakvosas2:08:49
    604FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:18:19Pivi Roivainen2:01:06
    605FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:18:21Saana Suutari2:05:31
    606FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:18:27Jyri Pentinpuro1:26:48
    607FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:19:07Markus Jokinen1:44:13
    608FINJoosehukku (529)+4:19:26Kasper Mahlamki2:02:34
    609FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:19:35Risto Kuivalainen1:52:07
    610FINAnnila (1801)+4:19:48Pirkka Annila1:53:53
    611SWETibro OK (851)+4:19:50Thomas Ljungqvist1:55:17
    612FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:20:00Ville Nyknen1:41:31
    613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:20:15Juho Palosaari2:14:03
    614FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:20:32Otto von Frenckell2:07:04
    615FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:21:23Risto Uusivirta1:19:34
    616LATSurikati (658)+4:21:26Seilis Oskars1:33:34
    617SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:21:43Mathias Myrefelt1:43:50
    618FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:22:33Mikko Maukonen2:05:08
    619FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:22:43Tero Jrvinen1:54:21
    620FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:22:45Harri Meskanen1:53:10
    621SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:22:45Erik Dyrelius2:06:32
    622FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:22:48Nikolay Khramov1:59:37
    623FINSupertalentit (691)+4:22:49Tuomas Nuutinen1:47:51
    624FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:22:55Asko Karjalainen2:01:42
    625NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:22:57Vigdis Hobl1:41:18
    626NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:23:01Rune Strte1:35:37
    627FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:23:01Ari Kosunen1:44:53
    628ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:23:03Marti Kaljuve1:38:19
    629FINFTA (733)+4:23:04Max Enwald2:21:14
    630FINHakuliset (540)+4:23:07Jukka Hakulinen1:49:35
    631FINIF land (655)+4:23:32Lars Janlv2:02:53
    632LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:24:02Aivars Dzalbs1:53:46
    633FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:24:39Petteri Nieminen1:53:01
    634FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:24:42Sauli Nenonen1:53:01
    635FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:24:49Seppo Kylliinen1:53:29
    636FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:24:56Emmi Markki1:47:26
    637FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:25:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:47:43
    638FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:25:12Jaakko Lattu1:47:02
    639FINAron Haka (602)+4:25:13Eero Kattilakoski2:31:38
    640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:25:21Antti Ahvenjrvi1:49:36
    641FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:25:31Kimmo Keinnen1:50:42
    642FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:25:44Joona Repo1:19:05
    643FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:25:53Tuomas Multala2:08:48
    644FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:26:05Laura Ramstein1:20:39
    645FINeLadies (755)+4:26:34Kirsi Bostrm1:36:38
    646FINUNO SK (867)+4:26:59Backman Daniel1:59:46
    647FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:27:11TImo lgars2:01:47
    648FINPullin serkut (577)+4:27:14Esa Korpela1:51:26
    649FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:27:15Hannes Havukainen1:56:57
    650FINSAL (785)+4:27:17Eero Rantala2:01:13
    651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:27:25Rasmus Amper1:53:32
    652FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:27:34Mikko Frisk1:49:32
    653FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:28:32Arto Happo1:55:37
    654FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:28:35Jarmo Mkel1:41:13
    655FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:28:36Marko Pesonen1:57:11
    656FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:28:55Sami Etula2:05:54
    657FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:29:51Heikki Norri1:45:19
    658FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:29:52Tapani Juhonsalo1:37:51
    659FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:29:58Peter Stenbck1:41:08
    660FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:30:32Esa Hmlinen1:38:33
    661FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:30:34Jouni Joensuu1:39:02
    662SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:30:36David Bjrk1:56:08
    663FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:30:36Tommi Matila1:41:37
    664FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:30:52Kaija Rantoja1:52:13
    665FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:30:52Atte Wahlstrm1:57:26
    666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:31:03Timo Ronkainen1:53:08
    667FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:31:03Samuli Kolu2:01:42
    668FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:31:05Henri Trm1:40:28
    669FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:31:06Aino Jskelinen1:40:49
    670FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:31:09Tapio Lehtinen1:39:03
    671BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:31:16Adriaan Pelckmans1:41:48
    672FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:31:30Pekka Nyknen1:59:56
    673FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:31:36Johan Langels1:57:57
    674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:31:49Jukka Laiho1:52:06
    675FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:31:54Jukka Nikander1:46:44
    676FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:33:00Vladislav Kolganov1:37:24
    677NOROK Skynar (995)+4:33:00Simen Hegstad2:10:46
    678FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:33:07Joni Hurppu2:05:14
    679SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:33:17Peter Falk1:27:42
    680FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:33:38Olli Vesisenaho1:59:59
    681FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:34:12Janne Menp1:37:51
    682FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:34:36Mika Antrela1:56:13
    683FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:34:38Mikko Laurikkala1:55:47
    684LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:34:57Olena Pitirimova1:28:16
    685SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:34:59Joel Udd1:50:05
    686FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:35:01Kari Hakuli2:04:55
    687FINRastiketut (460)+4:35:26Pasi Nurmi1:46:38
    688FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:35:28Jukka Kurttila2:13:20
    689FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:35:30Marko Pehkonen1:46:24
    690FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:35:34Hannu Valjakka2:01:40
    691FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:35:43Maarit Partanen1:44:14
    692SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:37:02Fritz Aebi1:41:46
    693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:37:18Jukka Lehtonen2:25:56
    694FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:37:25Tuomas Luomaranta1:45:21
    695NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:37:32Fredrik Sveen2:18:31
    696FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:37:39Tapio Mkinen2:18:18
    697FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:37:40Jouni Loisa2:00:07
    698FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:37:45Ari Haajanen1:59:42
    699FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:38:03Tuomas Karhumki1:58:25
    700FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:38:35Jukka Vyrynen1:45:44
    701FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:38:58Juuso Mutikainen1:48:46
    702FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:39:00Herman Happonen1:49:36
    703FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:39:16Matti ij1:46:31
    704FINJussis seven (676)+4:39:21Jussi Laaksonen2:11:26
    705FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:39:29Kim Hellstrm1:47:26
    706FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:39:45Timo Ahonen2:03:15
    707FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:40:01Kari Virtanen2:18:27
    708FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:40:22Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:57:33
    709FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:41:08Francis Blunt1:39:26
    710ESTOK West (605)+4:41:57Veiko Vinkel1:37:49
    711FINMalax IF (902)+4:42:02Gustav Nygrd1:49:30
    712FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:43:19Simo Sukselainen1:32:11
    713FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:44:06Visa Koponen1:53:31
    714FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:44:09Pasi Viberg2:06:36
    715FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:44:11Pekka Koskinen1:59:08
    716FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:44:15Antti Rnkk1:56:42
    717FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:44:32Mikko Oja1:55:51
    718FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+4:44:42Lilja sterman1:53:53
    719FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:45:18Jukka Pispala2:17:40
    720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:45:27Rami Kankaanp1:53:13
    721FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:45:34Heikki Haaparanta1:57:38
    722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:45:38Tommi Salminen1:46:10
    723FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:45:41Robert von Frenckell1:40:04
    724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:45:43Lars Brickstad2:10:50
    725FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:45:45Jussi Knuuttila1:49:31
    726FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:45:48Juuso Huhtala1:55:29
    727FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:45:51Seppo Pietarila1:54:10
    728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:45:55Paavo Rasilainen1:56:39
    729FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:46:21Kevin Solvin2:08:30
    730FIN007Hyypp (784)+4:46:27Samuel Hyypp1:39:46
    731FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:46:35Oskari Pesola1:26:46
    732FINYlneen Kiri (812)+4:46:37Eero Joukas1:55:52
    733FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:46:38Janne Kokkala1:51:42
    734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:46:46Tuomela Dimitri1:56:15
    735SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:46:56Alexander Eklund1:25:58
    736FINSukK 83 (757)+4:47:00Susanna Mtt2:01:51
    737FINOK77 4 (610)+4:47:03Harry Sainio1:49:35
    738FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:47:11Miikka Hourula1:44:10
    739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:47:13Emil Koivula2:03:35
    740FINRastipukit (557)+4:47:16Mika Heikkinen2:13:06
    741FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:47:17Jorma Pekkanen1:54:29
    742FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:47:23Matti Alasuvanto1:55:47
    743FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:47:27Sonja Leinamo2:14:05
    744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:47:27hlund Per1:59:55
    745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:47:29Juha Vuolteenaho1:56:08
    746FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+4:47:30Petri Tilli1:58:20
    747FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:47:45Timo Siivonen2:09:49
    748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:47:45Riku Hlli2:07:41
    749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:48:31Mikko Inget2:17:18
    750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:48:58Ville Holma2:05:52
    751FINLytnen Rastit (780)+4:49:23Juha Nyman1:56:58
    752SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:49:26Mattias Engstrm2:21:21
    753FINKone-Yijl (743)+4:50:09Petri Lahtinen1:29:32
    754FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:50:18Antti Lahtinen2:02:55
    755FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:50:25Jyri Hoffren2:02:49
    756FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:50:27Pyry Rannikko2:11:09
    757FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:50:33Sakeri Savola2:58:38
    758FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+4:50:39Konsta Raitanen1:45:28
    759NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:50:41Snorre Frydenlund2:15:37
    760FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:51:06Aki Lindroos2:04:30
    761FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:52:03Markus Lindgren1:58:21
    762FINJudica (917)+4:52:08Eero Ruokonen2:05:10
    763FINHnt SK (900)+4:52:09Tino Silfver2:12:54
    764FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:52:10Jukka Heinonen1:58:16
    765FINTeam Azure (779)+4:52:18Tommi Niskanen2:22:27
    766FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:52:19Taneli Visnen1:57:25
    767FINTamrock (869)+4:52:23Mikko Toivo2:01:06
    768FINOK77 6 (744)+4:52:27Erik Lnnfeldt2:03:31
    769FINEKI (1162)+4:53:10Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:01:42
    770FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:53:13Heikki Vuopio1:48:01
    771FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:54:03Yvonne Gunell1:28:39
    772FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+4:54:05Matias Rinta1:46:17
    773SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:54:38Simon Wallman2:14:23
    774FINPelikassit (556)+4:54:44Aku Lilja1:22:44
    775FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+4:54:49Simo Helkkula2:04:19
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:55:00Kuisma Vesisenaho2:03:55
    777FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:55:07Heimo Pulkkinen1:36:30
    778FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:55:08Valtteri Koivisto1:42:34
    779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:55:12Juho Jrvinen1:41:47
    780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:55:20Janne Kuusivaara1:49:09
    781FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:55:49Jari Rantala2:17:29
    782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:55:55Joona Nisula2:00:37
    783FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:56:12Antti Mkinen2:05:23
    784SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:57:25Andreas B Jonsson1:50:23
    785FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+4:57:58Antti Hurri1:58:10
    786GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:58:08Alan Leakey2:05:55
    787FINNabla (1044)+4:58:54Ritva Rissanen2:06:33
    788FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+4:59:03Jani Nevalainen2:23:14
    789FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:59:35Mikael Pigg2:10:50
    790FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:59:39Esa Lehtinen1:53:47
    791FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:59:47Miika Tamminen1:56:44
    792FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+4:59:47Jarmo Peltola2:05:03
    793FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:59:48Jyri Ylikoski1:52:24
    794FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:59:52Reetta Heiskanen1:50:28
    795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:59:54Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:00:46
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:59:57Henry Kouvonen2:09:08
    797FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:59:59Ari Kolehmainen2:12:51
    798FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:00:19Lasse Kalliomaa2:11:42
    799FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:00:38Teemu Pytkangas1:50:43
    800FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:00:40Ville Mttnen1:52:21
    801FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:00:53Pyry Vaismaa2:05:30
    802FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+5:00:59Eetu Moisio1:40:46
    803ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:02:01Epp Paalberg1:49:08
    804FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:02:08Arto Vedenp2:03:02
    805FINSolf IK (633)+5:02:31Christer Snickars2:27:37
    806FINFuturice (968)+5:02:35Antti Kolunkulma2:02:34
    807SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:02:47Vilma Karlsson1:46:16
    808FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:03:35Jukka Raittinen2:10:34
    809FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:03:45Vesa Vnnen2:14:32
    810FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:03:47Taisto Jylh1:37:03
    811FINKonserni (749)+5:04:52Martti Luotonen2:12:16
    812FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:04:53Ville Jrvinen2:32:49
    813FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:05:37Markku Alakoski2:02:45
    814FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:05:37Jukka Tarkkala1:59:39
    815FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:05:41Erkki Inkinen1:57:55
    816FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:05:52Ari Hietanen2:32:12
    817SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+5:05:52Jrgen Skld2:03:21
    818FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:06:03Juho Torkkel2:17:21
    819FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:06:14Janne Uusi-Pietil1:51:06
    820LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:06:22Martins Purins1:29:48
    821FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:06:38Tomi Kiiski1:56:36
    822FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:07:04Jukka Polso1:35:46
    823FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:07:05Juho Vainiomki1:47:45
    824FINTurun Visat (826)+5:07:14Jeremy Palmer1:57:36
    825FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:07:17Harri Eskelin2:02:11
    826FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:07:19Ville Matikkala1:53:33
    827FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:07:27Valtanen Leevi2:14:55
    828FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:07:30Hanna Kangasaho1:54:43
    829FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:07:31Timo Nurminen1:54:13
    830FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:07:34Jouni Ruotsalainen1:57:21
    831FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:08:34Timo Mattila1:48:03
    832FINPaVi (852)+5:08:44Antti Lehtonen1:43:06
    833FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:08:45Petri Ruotsalainen2:16:36
    834SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:08:47Lotti Kung2:04:40
    835POLOK!Sport (558)+5:08:49Pawel Pilkowski2:09:23
    836FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:08:50Hannu Pohjola1:48:32
    837FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:08:55Mika Rantasslo1:35:40
    838FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:09:01Markus Ericsson2:06:21
    839FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:09:01Patrik Uimonen2:12:52
    840FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:09:03Hans Bhler1:55:23
    841FINMetshallitus (457)+5:09:05Teemu Laine1:49:45
    842FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:09:07Juhani Pyykk1:52:34
    843FINNavi 6 (687)+5:09:09Jaakko Kaartinen2:05:29
    844FINMets Board Kyro (947)+5:09:09Janne Jylh1:45:30
    845FINTornator (907)+5:09:11Tapio Suutarla2:02:18
    846FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:09:29Sini Karvonen2:21:39
    847FINRssi-Rasti (770)+5:09:30Heikki Savolainen2:02:11
    848FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:09:32Jouni Holmala2:18:59
    849FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:10:05Reijo Nokelainen2:20:05
    850FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:10:40Petteri Sorvari1:33:59
    851FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:10:50Paavo Puranen1:47:59
    852RUSIzhora (621)+5:10:53Aleksei Ozerov2:03:30
    853FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:11:00Jari Johansson1:25:33
    854FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:11:04Mikko Roihuvuo2:04:57
    855FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:11:08Topias Tolonen1:52:12
    856FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:11:09Markku Koskinen2:23:35
    857FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:11:22Juha Koski1:59:58
    858FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:11:48Pekka Huttunen2:20:57
    859SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+5:12:39Linus Lindberg2:00:09
    860FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:12:43Matti Holopainen3:10:54
    861FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:12:50Mikko Sani1:53:46
    862FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:13:01Petri Kaskinen2:07:06
    863FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:13:36Janne Rossi1:54:29
    864FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:14:15Perti Hulkko1:54:23
    865SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+5:14:26Mikael Rhs2:21:04
    866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:14:27Juha Jumisko1:54:27
    867FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:14:28Ville Taimi1:55:08
    868FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:14:39Mikko Antell2:23:03
    869FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:14:45Sami Koivula2:19:25
    870FINHernemen Porina (717)+5:14:56Harri Jokela2:01:50
    871FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:14:59Mikko Jalava2:18:36
    872FINMaasillat (1261)+5:14:59Siiri Kankanen2:00:58
    873FINLets get LOST (877)+5:15:03Jukka Haavisto2:01:42
    874FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:15:03Kari Lindfors2:09:17
    875FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:15:14Raino Valtonen2:06:29
    876FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:16:16Antti Tilja2:22:12
    877FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:16:54Jonatan Svahn2:08:49
    878FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:17:04Marko Latvala2:12:13
    879FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+5:17:05Ismo Mehtl2:38:54
    880FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:17:14Pete Mkel1:51:39
    881FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:17:33Topi Puhakka1:58:22
    882GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:17:44Gian-Reto Schaad1:57:20
    883FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:17:47Hannes Vidgren1:55:12
    884FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:17:58Harri Kilpelinen2:30:15
    885SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:18:23Tommy Lindgren1:58:46
    886FINJuntit OK (728)+5:18:30Jussi Korhonen1:43:05
    887FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:18:32Matti Pajari1:48:32
    888FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:19:09Ulla Yrjl1:56:23
    889FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:19:14Pekka Pakkanen1:52:59
    890FINTrimap (1888)+5:19:19Touko Sikala2:27:43
    891FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+5:19:21Ilkka Kivi2:28:03
    892FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+5:19:36Ilkka Salonen2:03:25
    893FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+5:19:51Mika Nukala2:18:33
    894FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:20:17Kari Nevalainen1:54:23
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:20:24Antti Mtt1:54:03
    896FINDroit (1123)+5:20:33Matti Srkel2:01:21
    897FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:20:56Markku Reponen2:07:14
    898NORstmarka OK (960)+5:21:01Ramberg Magnus1:56:10
    899FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:21:42Mika Hirvonmki1:55:10
    900FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+5:22:07Keijo Hmlinen1:59:03
    901FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:22:07Auvo Kettunen1:55:30
    902FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:22:09Ville Korpi-Kaija1:59:45
    903FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:22:26Pirkka Ojala2:08:56
    904FINEpiln Esa (578)+5:22:32Jukka Savolainen1:56:20
    905FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:22:33Tuomas Nieminen1:56:39
    906FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+5:22:36Pesonen Anssi2:03:41
    907FINEDX (1049)+5:22:41Jari Myllrinen2:19:42
    908LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:22:43Aivar Tihane2:16:54
    909SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:23:29Mats Landqvist2:03:56
    910FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:23:32Iiro Joutsen2:04:04
    911FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:23:33Valtteri Peltomki2:04:30
    912FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:23:35Mika Raatikainen1:56:49
    913FINTsmis-Team (896)+5:23:37Marko Paananen2:09:13
    914FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+5:23:41Harri Ovaska2:04:07
    915FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:24:22Markku Hyvnen2:10:51
    916NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:25:12Morten Srli Ronss1:39:49
    917FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+5:25:18Teemu Moilanen1:54:11
    918FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:25:52Hannu Hyvnen2:07:06
    919FINOP (1214)+5:25:57Teemu Mutanen1:56:56
    920ESTOK TON (864)+5:26:03Andres Lauba1:59:30
    921FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:26:20Carl Selenius2:17:21
    922SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:26:23Elis Nordstrm1:53:04
    923FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:26:41Jani Immonen1:54:26
    924FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+5:26:45Miska Karvinen2:06:25
    925FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:27:15Heikki Vento2:13:25
    926FINKuoLO (1935)+5:27:15Juhana Kaiponen2:00:50
    927FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+5:27:57Ari Varamki2:08:53
    928FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:28:03Kristian Huhtanen1:59:31
    929FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:28:03Erika Vilpponen1:51:34
    930FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:28:07Tero Virkkala2:04:30
    931FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:28:13Veli-Matti Kananen2:21:22
    932FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:28:14Jari Kangas2:07:54
    933FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+5:28:16Kimmo Vesterinen2:10:03
    934FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:28:17Aapo Hyyrynen2:07:44
    935FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:28:21Jari Taavela2:06:08
    936FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:28:30Pentti Malinen2:07:33
    937FINAjokoirat (763)+5:28:35Jussi Huotilainen2:09:41
    938FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:28:54Juha Bck1:58:05
    939FINInnOK (786)+5:28:55Olavi Kernen2:08:27
    940FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:29:05Aleksi Sopo1:22:40
    941SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:29:16Hans Vedin1:41:40
    942FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:29:29Ilkka Kalevi2:06:45
    943FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:29:30Jani Konstenius2:06:36
    944FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:29:47Johanna Kauppinen2:37:10
    945GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:29:50Alastair Hodges2:09:17
    946FINVnkypannu (1151)+5:29:53Jarkko Leka2:09:23
    947FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:29:57Henri Valkonen1:43:55
    948FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:30:00Pekka Eerola2:11:22
    949FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:30:03Tatu Rsnen2:18:38
    950FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:30:13Jari Parviainen2:03:50
    951FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:30:30Steen Stausholm2:03:07
    952SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:30:32Stefan Adolfsson1:57:37
    953FINSweco (1240)+5:30:38Aki Luntamo2:42:02
    954FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:31:20Ari Niemensivu1:37:41
    955FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:31:21Keijo Lehtimki1:59:21
    956FINRastihaukat (653)+5:31:30Janne Takala2:36:22
    957FINTASO (1802)+5:31:46Kim Lilfors2:11:24
    958FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:32:21Petri Maunula2:01:26
    959FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:32:22Lauri Virtanen2:09:33
    960FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:32:27Iiro Rantanen2:33:43
    961FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:32:32Mika Tervala1:29:30
    962FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:32:37Jouni Hakola2:24:16
    963SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+5:32:52Anders Lindgren2:04:31
    964FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:33:22Mikko Lyijynen2:41:11
    965FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:33:29Anders nerud2:14:29
    966FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:33:34Stefan Fiskars1:58:14
    967FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:33:35Lauri Helenius2:10:59
    968FINRastihapot (1589)+5:33:39Jukka Riihimki2:25:08
    969FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:33:40Mikko Klinga2:00:37
    970FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:33:44Riku Toivola2:13:01
    971FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:33:57Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:37:35
    972FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:34:28Tanja Mntyl1:48:02
    973FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:34:28Severi Hls2:08:06
    974FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:34:30Taneli Ruuska2:13:27
    975FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:34:48Mikko Jalonen2:12:46
    976FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:34:48Samuel Jyv2:27:24
    977FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:34:49Toni Tahvanainen1:38:58
    978FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:34:52Matti Karttunen1:47:28
    979FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:34:54Rami Peltola2:20:49
    980FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:35:07Juuso Ahola2:14:36
    981FINSPYMS (1007)+5:35:13Jarkko Luukkanen1:58:32
    982FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:35:18Toni Siltanen2:16:10
    983FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:35:24Sylvester Tytykoski1:39:15
    984ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:35:29Erik Keerberg1:34:32
    985FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:36:05Risto Saari2:42:03
    986FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:36:06Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:26:53
    987FINTeam Nssri (1690)+5:36:49Mkel Markku2:29:10
    988FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:37:00Mikko Heino1:25:30
    989FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:37:06Niko Klkj2:28:51
    990FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:37:25Timo Pirtil1:53:45
    991FINVTT (1356)+5:37:30Kirsi Korpijrvi2:02:50
    992FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:37:56Olli Heinikoski1:41:36
    993FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:38:52Vesa Pmppi1:44:15
    994FINOK Computer (1262)+5:39:03Kalle Ahola2:18:11
    995FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+5:39:03Teuvo Maunula2:47:14
    996FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:39:03Hannes Ikonen2:24:25
    997FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:39:06Heikki Kahila2:18:40
    998SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:39:15Malin Welen1:27:20
    999FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:39:33Reijo Lahtinen2:57:27
    1000FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:39:42Tuomas Alanne2:06:30
    1001FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:40:10Pekka Suvitaival1:44:46
    1002FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:40:11Petri Hmlinen1:52:20
    1003FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:40:31Leevi Visnen2:14:47
    1004FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:40:36Heidi Kangasniemi2:07:16
    1005FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:40:55Jouni Varamki2:07:46
    1006FINFennovoima (1075)+5:40:58Juho Rissanen2:06:03
    1007FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:41:04Panu Kantola1:53:11
    1008FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:41:42Outi Varis1:37:46
    1009FINNeliveto (1016)+5:41:57Niina Laivanen1:59:52
    1010FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+5:42:00Blomqvist Vesa2:17:11
    1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:42:11Mika Uitto2:05:01
    1012FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:42:16Kevin Lillhonga2:05:16
    1013FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:42:31Jarkko Jukomaa2:31:03
    1014FINIK Kronan (722)+5:42:37Terhi Martikainen2:20:04
    1015FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:42:39Antti Hyrynen2:15:22
    1016FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:42:42Valtteri Aikio1:45:02
    1017FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:43:09Mikko Ratilainen1:47:40
    1018FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:43:22Marja Rsnen2:09:01
    1019FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:43:32Olli Liinamaa2:06:28
    1020FINBarkit pll (979)+5:43:49Ari Kankkunen1:55:58
    1021FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+5:44:04Juha Kekkonen2:52:27
    1022FINDigita (1019)+5:44:33Antti Horto1:42:59
    1023FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:44:35Pauli Suurp1:51:34
    1024ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:45:17Carlos Aviles2:27:50
    1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:45:22Andreas Norrgrd2:14:59
    1026FINKops (1292)+5:45:26Kimmo Nurminen2:07:57
    1027FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:45:50Juha Karhunen1:52:03
    1028FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+5:46:00Paavo Krki2:45:35
    1029FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:46:06Harri Hytnen1:51:01
    1030FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:46:30Kalle Hanhijrvi1:52:52
    1031FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:46:34Samu Montonen2:18:22
    1032FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+5:46:38Timo Halonen2:14:07
    1033FINUusi Verso (766)+5:46:41Erkki Kuismanen2:11:55
    1034FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:46:41Hannu Ruokolainen2:26:13
    1035FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:46:54Anssi Hiekkalahti1:52:25
    1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:46:59Matti Isoherranen2:08:29
    1037FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:47:03Jaakko Uusitalo2:09:43
    1038FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:47:12Markku Helki2:09:28
    1039FINRajaveljet (777)+5:47:15Tuomo Teno2:21:11
    1040FINErs seura (906)+5:47:16Juho Pakkanen2:24:38
    1041FINKanuuna (953)+5:47:16Pasi Lautala2:25:36
    1042FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:47:20Jari Laine2:40:59
    1043FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:47:39Timo Niemi2:21:01
    1044FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:47:47Idaliina Kuusisto1:46:38
    1045FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:47:53Antti Nieminen1:51:22
    1046FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+5:48:14Tuukka Jussinmki2:29:27
    1047FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:48:19Juha Nappu2:16:00
    1048FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:48:34Sami Friman1:33:50
    1049FINPalo-88 (752)+5:48:43Terho Haapajrvi1:51:39
    1050FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:49:10Marko Yliaho1:51:27
    1051FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+5:49:47Ville Vaarala1:48:42
    1052FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+5:49:47Kristian Forsbacka2:22:45
    1053FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:49:52Jari Pullinen2:28:51
    1054FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:49:55Reijo Sjblom2:16:02
    1055FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:49:56Kirsi Hyrinen2:08:34
    1056FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:50:03Annamari Tiitola1:49:43
    1057FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:50:05Satu Pnti2:12:41
    1058FINMacGregor (828)+5:50:05Kari Tirkkonen2:26:42
    1059FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:50:27Petri Leskinen2:08:17
    1060FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:50:29Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:09:07
    1061FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:50:33Jarkko Heininen2:06:52
    1062FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:50:35Arttu Immonen1:44:10
    1063FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:50:52Marko Lehtonen2:12:18
    1064FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:50:55Teemu Strand1:53:44
    1065FINRaula Team (1110)+5:50:57Olli Raula2:44:43
    1066FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:50:59Jorma Ryynnen2:24:01
    1067FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+5:51:02Juha Mkinen2:29:42
    1068FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:51:03Juha Hautalahti2:03:48
    1069FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:51:07Uwe Beierlein2:20:00
    1070FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+5:51:08Risto Kutila1:42:25
    1071LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:51:25Emils Mortulevs1:56:39
    1072FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:51:29Katariina Tiitto1:47:12
    1073FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+5:51:46Anna Virtanen2:59:18
    1074FINKaslink (1131)+5:51:48Ilkka Korpela2:44:46
    1075FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:51:57Eero Ylisel1:51:38
    1076FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:52:07Seppo Ilveskoski2:03:05
    1077FINTreSeven (1571)+5:52:09Laura Reuna2:25:47
    1078FINFennia (1823)+5:52:10Patrik Seren1:44:36
    1079SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:52:22Anna Samelius1:56:30
    1080FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:52:28Tuomas Sily1:31:49
    1081FINArk United (575)+5:52:41Sanna Iltanen2:37:10
    1082FINMesikmmenet (838)+5:53:00Harri Pttikangas1:50:48
    1083ESTBona Fide (667)+5:53:03Mairolt Kakko1:55:48
    1084FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:53:05Janne Tikkakoski1:59:58
    1085FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:53:29Janne Leinonen1:51:22
    1086FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:53:34Pedro Silva1:39:33
    1087FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:53:39Minna Mannila2:08:34
    1088FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:53:46Jan Reijo2:01:00
    1089FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+5:53:49Esa Tihil3:24:28
    1090DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+5:54:28Tommi Kaikkonen1:40:44
    1091FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+5:54:31Jouko Iso-Markku2:56:46
    1092FINOK KPO (914)+5:54:48Niklas Wingren1:58:38
    1093FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:55:07Hannu Salo2:46:53
    1094FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+5:55:22Tero Laine1:56:14
    1095FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:55:35Timo Laitinen1:59:04
    1096FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+5:55:58Osmo Tommila1:51:42
    1097FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:56:06Otto Rouhelo2:35:40
    1098FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:56:24Antti Puhakka2:01:35
    1099FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+5:56:35Luostarinen Kasimir2:00:21
    1100FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:56:39Saini Kyllnen1:41:58
    1101FINRaTro (954)+5:56:42Timo Seppl2:00:24
    1102RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:56:51IVAN LAVROV1:44:11
    1103FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:57:09Ari Kuokkanen1:52:19
    1104FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:57:21Jouni Jaakkonen2:37:10
    1105FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+5:57:41Lauri Mkiharju2:48:52
    1106FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:57:50Timo Ahlroth2:03:23
    1107FINSolita (965)+5:57:55Antti Virtanen2:14:17
    1108FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:58:07Suvi Vellonen1:44:39
    1109FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:58:16Konsta Kulmala1:57:04
    1110FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+5:58:26Teemu Paalanen2:17:09
    1111FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:58:40Marko Mustonen1:54:40
    1112FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:58:45Annariitta Kottonen1:58:56
    1113FINSulzer (1042)+5:59:05Lauri Teittinen1:51:58
    1114FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:59:15Teemu Helkala2:04:28
    1115FINSK-0K (935)+5:59:27Ulo Parts1:56:52
    1116FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+5:59:30Aleksi Mkinen2:04:31
    1117FINNorra (1811)+5:59:46Matti Nykyri2:10:34
    1118FINMetos (1055)+5:59:56Toni Tolonen2:45:19
    1119FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:00:07Miikka Menp1:50:20
    1120ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:00:16Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:56:08
    1121FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:00:48Juho Eskola2:29:35
    1122FINKntit (1176)+6:01:30Ville Nurmi2:47:32
    1123FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:01:47Aino Utriainen3:06:14
    1124FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:02:01Jani Rutanen2:04:01
    1125FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:02:02Riku Mlki1:51:19
    1126FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:02:03Kari Hokka1:55:54
    1127FINABB SK (1436)+6:02:24Jukka Kantokoski2:11:59
    1128FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:02:35Riitta Niinimki1:51:18
    1129FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:02:43Ella Potka2:42:22
    1130FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:02:48Martin Ahlskog2:23:44
    1131FINPYVMM (976)+6:02:54Juho Mikkola2:30:48
    1132FINAtria (1052)+6:03:15Seppo Rintamki1:49:21
    1133FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:03:23Sanni Fagerroth1:49:14
    1134FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:03:44Juha Huttunen1:59:48
    1135FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:03:57Jarmo Kakkonen1:56:56
    1136FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:04:03Liisa Leppvirta2:07:27
    1137FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:04:25Marko Pynnnen1:51:54
    1138FINHal Bro (1080)+6:04:34Asko Kinnala2:10:45
    1139FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:04:48Tero Haiko2:08:15
    1140FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:04:49Matti Joensuu2:00:40
    1141FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:04:56Marko Sandroos1:51:00
    1142FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:05:00Vili Lehtinen2:38:02
    1143FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:05:29Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:08:40
    1144FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:05:42Lasse Lev1:51:35
    1145FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:05:55Pekka Ahto2:05:02
    1146FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:06:00Mika Isolahti2:01:41
    1147FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:06:01Maria Toivanen2:12:25
    1148FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:06:11Timo Leppnen1:45:29
    1149FINOscar Software (1189)+6:06:21Minna Hietaniemi2:29:36
    1150FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:06:22Jari Siirtola2:25:21
    1151FINAjolinja (996)+6:06:22Ilpo Rty2:13:00
    1152FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:06:24Jaakko Salmi2:12:52
    1153FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:06:27Jukka Tanhua2:33:59
    1154FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:06:28Ismo Virta2:42:59
    1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:06:34Matti Pyry2:24:21
    1156FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:06:39Aku Ali-Rekola2:35:23
    1157SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:06:49Per Westerlund3:07:54
    1158FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:06:51Kuikan samoilijat 61:52:47
    1159FINCadpool (1204)+6:06:52Kai Hiltich2:24:06
    1160FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:06:53Timo Alhoke2:05:44
    1161FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:07:03Jarkko Kivikoski2:35:12
    1162FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:07:31Perttu Mukkala2:04:42
    1163FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:07:34Juha Piipponen2:21:15
    1164FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:07:39Markku Kellomki1:59:02
    1165FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:08:04Jussi Korhonen2:10:14
    1166FINYksintein (1105)+6:08:07Salla Salomaa1:59:49
    1167FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:08:28Sampo Saarenp2:10:10
    1168FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:09:07Markus Anttila2:04:52
    1169FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:09:14Jarmo Kankkunen2:04:59
    1170FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:09:17Sampo Haavasoja2:02:39
    1171FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:09:55Pauli Lappalainen3:48:15
    1172FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:09:56Jukka Aula2:13:54
    1173FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:10:08Inka Lhteenmki1:55:53
    1174FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:10:14Markus Kaajalaakso1:56:34
    1175FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:10:14Harri Lehtonen1:49:46
    1176FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:10:15Lasse Heininen1:32:01
    1177FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:10:15Jari Sundelin1:47:36
    1178FINTieto (1218)+6:10:31Marko Nieminen2:38:37
    1179FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:10:36Kjell Helenius1:56:45
    1180FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:10:41Mika Kiviluoma1:44:48
    1181FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:11:21Jonni Nyknen2:11:53
    1182FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:11:27Leena-Maija Kriktil2:07:25
    1183FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:11:44Tuomas Saarinen1:44:14
    1184FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:11:58Erkki Vhsyrinki1:48:13
    1185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:12:37Jukka Hnninen1:48:17
    1186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:12:44Hannu Kupari2:11:28
    1187FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:12:47Mika Seitsonen2:18:25
    1188FINKompassibois (1495)+6:12:59Veikko Nokkala1:44:54
    1189FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:13:22Juuso Ruotsalainen2:59:56
    1190FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:14:03Jukka Salonen2:00:47
    1191FINRasti/C (1160)+6:14:07Outi Toivonen2:21:08
    1192FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:14:07Markus Hirsimki2:07:08
    1193FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:14:29Kari Laitinen1:59:37
    1194FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:14:45Taneli Tommila2:12:40
    1195FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:14:48Reima Katajamki2:04:57
    1196FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:15:03Risto Ruohola1:44:03
    1197FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:15:07Pekka Nurmi2:19:14
    1198FINSurut (1678)+6:15:36Tapio Trr2:01:38
    1199FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:15:38Ali hman2:54:57
    1200FINMMK OK (1157)+6:16:05Tommi Alasuvanto2:04:23
    1201FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:16:11Marko Sivonen2:33:14
    1202FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:16:51Timo Lunttila1:55:49
    1203FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:16:54Topi Levomaa2:21:07
    1204IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:17:09Kathryn Barr1:44:53
    1205FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:17:10Ville Vuorelma1:51:13
    1206FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:17:16Tuomas Visnen2:03:04
    1207NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:17:30yvind Thmt1:52:15
    1208FINMattersoft (1230)+6:17:35Tero Piirainen2:11:38
    1209FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:17:37Pekka A. Stenholm1:59:09
    1210FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:17:49Timo Nokkonen2:13:08
    1211FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:17:57Reijo Kaartokallio2:15:55
    1212FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:18:09Magnus dahl1:41:30
    1213FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:19:08Eeva Boman2:12:51
    1214FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:19:20Juha Sundelin2:46:28
    1215FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:19:24Juho Myry1:42:58
    1216FINTsmmts (1221)+6:19:38Markus Haavio2:09:57
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:19:47Ville Heikkil2:07:46
    1218FINIK rnen (815)+6:19:48Anterus Puranen1:51:55
    1219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:19:49Matti Kaasalainen1:48:39
    1220FINWSP (1215)+6:19:51Saku Kujansuu2:59:47
    1221FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:19:59Rasmus Kallankari2:08:12
    1222FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:20:21Noora Toivonen2:01:04
    1223FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:20:31Veijo Vainiomki2:08:54
    1224FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:20:52Kazimir Malevits1:44:32
    1225FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:21:23Ossi Karjalainen2:10:07
    1226FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:21:34Outi Holopainen2:00:16
    1227FINValio TM (1532)+6:21:55Osmo Korvenranta1:59:00
    1228FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:21:56Vesa Malm2:09:15
    1229FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:22:00Mikko Perttula2:45:03
    1230FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:22:02Jaakko Peni1:59:19
    1231FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:22:10Mikko Tammi2:28:56
    1232FINExme (1732)+6:22:37Aliisa Mkinen2:09:20
    1233FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:22:43Henri Kautiala2:16:30
    1234FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:22:51Jarmo Annala2:08:26
    1235FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:22:58Eero Viikki2:09:44
    1236FINKananpojat (1101)+6:23:02Eetu Kyckling2:56:20
    1237FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:23:03Juha Virtanen2:20:55
    1238FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:23:27Katri Mattsson1:51:54
    1239FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:23:34Jussi Pekkala2:09:48
    1240FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:23:41Mikko Virtanen1:47:34
    1241FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:23:59Kysti Kielenniva1:52:26
    1242FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:24:14Hannu Jnkl3:03:34
    1243FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:24:17Lassi Hirvonen2:10:46
    1244FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:24:29Juha Julkunen2:20:42
    1245FINGofore (1916)+6:25:49Toni Kokkonen2:59:10
    1246FINOff Course (1344)+6:26:00Santeri Ihalainen1:58:43
    1247FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:26:22Mika Vehkalahti2:12:57
    1248FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:26:31Aleksi Sivula2:59:47
    1249FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:27:35Heikki Koskela1:59:30
    1250FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:27:40Mika Hkkinen1:51:06
    1251FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:27:46Tapio Jolula2:20:31
    1252FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:27:46Ville Tuomi1:51:44
    1253FINTARAKI (1709)+6:27:57Tommi Kukkula1:51:50
    1254FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:28:04Taneli Jokinen1:51:50
    1255FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:28:08Taru Aro2:00:01
    1256FINTT226 (689)+6:28:10Niina Myllymki3:05:44
    1257FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:28:23Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:01:23
    1258GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:28:42Rami Aaltonen2:04:03
    1259FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:29:03Altti Torkkeli2:15:40
    1260FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:29:31Teemu Toivonen1:51:44
    1261FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:29:47Lassi Markkula1:46:57
    1262FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:30:20Tapio Vuolle1:58:35
    1263FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:30:34Juha Penttinen2:07:54
    1264FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:32:09Heikki Konsala2:49:43
    1265FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:32:09Lassi Vuorinen2:19:15
    1266FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:32:41Timo Ilomki1:51:15
    1267FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:32:43Riku Suikkanen2:20:39
    1268FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:33:04Aki Hkmies1:58:59
    1269FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:33:11Risto Koivula1:47:39
    1270FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:33:11Timo Saarinen2:05:05
    1271FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:33:11Tomi Ulvila2:31:15
    1272SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:33:13Jakob Redtzer2:20:33
    1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:33:17Anssi Pajuoja2:18:43
    1274FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:33:27Iikka Nikkinen1:51:43
    1275FINSK Uranus (951)+6:33:35Jani Saarinen2:46:33
    1276FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:34:05Arto Aspelin1:58:58
    1277FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:34:13Ari Linna1:55:47
    1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:34:18Marko Hnninen2:00:42
    1279FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:34:22Joona Kleemola1:59:34
    1280FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:34:29Mttnen Markus1:59:04
    1281FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:34:39Petri Kontola2:16:28
    1282FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:34:54Minna Kontro1:58:49
    1283FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:35:40Pauli Huhtinen1:59:39
    1284FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:36:25Sami Hassinen1:51:32
    1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:37:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:57:04
    1286FINF (1412)+6:37:21Riikka Dahlbom2:29:04
    1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:38:44Henrik Karlsson2:30:35
    1288FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:38:44Johannes Nurmi1:43:07
    1289FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:39:05Eero Knaapinen2:01:31
    1290FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:39:13Mikaela Fiskars1:40:36
    1291FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:39:42Anni Inkil1:37:08
    1292FINStronger Together (1245)+6:39:42Jarkko Salomki1:51:20
    1293FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:40:04Klemen Kenda1:52:33
    1294FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:40:14Jussi Salovaara1:39:41
    1295FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:40:17Marko Rantala3:12:12
    1296FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:41:05Simo Neuvonen2:00:42
    1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:41:44Niko Noponen2:01:18
    1298FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:42:29Unto Eskelinen2:04:24
    1299FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:43:35Vesa Jussila1:45:22
    1300FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:44:16Jaakko Anttila2:16:17
    1301FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:44:17Timo Haataja3:10:59
    1302FINErnaali (865)+6:44:30Olli Jskelinen2:00:51
    1303FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:44:31Janne Merikoski3:12:41
    1304FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:44:55Tuomas Heiskanen1:49:11
    1305FINKorona (1207)+6:45:08Matti Hmlinen1:51:12
    1306FINSEPI (1726)+6:45:13Jaakko Kairus1:48:23
    1307FINHRUP (1014)+6:45:41Heikki Valkonen1:47:10
    1308FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:46:10Kari Rauhala2:11:47
    1309FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:46:13Susanna Tiuraniemi2:34:21
    1310FINThinkers (1129)+6:46:14Keijo Karjalainen1:51:20
    1311FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:46:57Kobernik Dmitry2:10:48
    1312FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:47:52Sami Kujala2:25:09
    1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:48:09Antti Sirn2:25:11
    1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:48:21Eetu Mykknen2:17:48
    1315FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:48:34Jussi Saaristo1:52:06
    1316FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:48:46Janne Heikkil2:28:43
    1317FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:49:00Jarkko Kumpulainen2:04:36
    1318FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:49:22Jarkko Vainio1:52:50
    1319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:49:32Markku Leppl1:51:07
    1320FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:49:39Emma Liukkala2:01:36
    1321FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:50:02Tiina Andersn2:03:42
    1322FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:50:11Timo Tolkki2:27:00
    1323FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:50:18Johanna Perkkalainen2:01:32
    1324FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:50:32Sakari lgars1:52:21
    1325FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:50:59Miikka Olander2:18:39
    1326FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+6:51:47Lumi Laitinen2:16:22
    1327FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:51:49Roope Korpela1:56:02
    1328FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:52:05Leevi Kristo2:18:41
    1329FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:52:15Timo Kaukonen2:37:47
    1330FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:52:48Jaakko Keko2:21:15
    1331FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:52:53Henri Enroos2:20:30
    1332FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:53:01Jarmo Lehto1:46:25
    1333FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:53:43Jouko Salonen2:08:19
    1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:53:48Leo Poikolainen1:44:43
    1335FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:54:03Erkki Kari2:17:36
    1336FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:54:03Eeva Lehtola2:02:50
    1337FINSitowise (1220)+6:54:31Virpi Ansio1:58:57
    1338FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:54:59Seppo Vli-Klemel2:34:20
    1339FINSemantum (1475)+6:56:19Hannu Niemist2:20:46
    1340FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:56:23Heikki Marttila1:49:08
    1341FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+6:56:24Rudi Merz2:00:28
    1342FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:56:32Heikki Kivilaakso1:55:56
    1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:56:40Kirsi Kuukka2:01:53
    1344FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:56:47Paavo Koskenkorva2:09:13
    1345FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:56:54Minna Elovaara2:09:22
    1346FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:57:21Jarmo Honkanen2:50:52
    1347FINmroom (1333)+6:57:21Tala Tuomas1:31:29
    1348FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:57:33Matti Tlli1:59:21
    1349FINRastisudit (1428)+6:57:33Jouni Kivitie2:12:51
    1350FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:57:36Timo Ryytty1:51:11
    1351FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+6:57:51Kristian Repo2:01:26
    1352FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:58:51Jouni Haavisto1:51:22
    1353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:58:59Mikko Pihlatie1:52:05
    1354FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:59:41Tomi Sakala2:18:21
    1355FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:00:00Ilkka Riippa2:08:23
    1356FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:00:19Oskar Leinonen2:03:24
    1357FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:00:58Mari Penttil2:50:50
    1358FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:01:03Timo Mkinen2:28:00
    1359LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:01:36Maris Jekabsons1:59:44
    1360FINFujitsu (807)+7:01:55Lassi Hakala2:56:32
    1361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:01:56Kari Mkynen1:58:58
    1362FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:02:00Arttu Sankari2:08:18
    1363FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:02:22Petja Makkonen2:42:42
    1364FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:02:37Kalle Sorvari1:58:51
    1365FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:02:50Vesa Arjovuo2:04:35
    1366SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:02:53Staffan Bengtsson1:56:01
    1367FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:03:11Sanna Vhnen2:01:33
    1368FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:03:23Sonja Sahlsten2:16:20
    1369FINJre (1545)+7:03:33Matti Viita2:05:04
    1370FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:03:48Heini Siekkinen2:28:07
    1371FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:04:03Jani Heikkil2:05:26
    1372FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:04:42Jaakko Rikkl1:52:48
    1373FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:04:53Olli Manninen1:43:26
    1374FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:05:01Harri Saari2:09:28
    1375FINLostBoys (1286)+7:05:10Harri Holmgren2:02:55
    1376FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:05:10Wille Kiuru2:00:46
    1377FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:05:47Jani Mannila2:21:17
    1378FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:06:21Petri Nylund1:51:04
    1379FINLateksii (1594)+7:06:26Veikka Jurvanen1:44:43
    1380FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:06:54Miklos Vlasa2:21:15
    1381FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:07:55Jussi Haltia2:21:18
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:08:06Lauri Kivitalo2:09:49
    1383FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:08:27Valte Vuorela2:00:55
    1384FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:09:40Hanna Kahanp2:01:11
    1385FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:09:55Joonas Malinen2:04:31
    1386FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:11:08Sami Pyhnen1:49:20
    1387FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:12:30Jussi Hllstrm1:44:57
    1388FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:12:36Reetta Kaipia2:16:17
    1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:13:17Jussi Sinkkonen3:36:23
    1390FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:15:48Oskari Kymlinen1:59:51
    1391FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:15:50Karppinen Jyri2:46:15
    1392FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:15:59Juhani Vuola2:50:22
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:17:18Hannes Mkel2:09:32
    1394FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:17:20Sauli Painilainen2:42:36
    1395FINHihhulit (1197)+7:18:17Ilari Ilmakunnas1:44:49
    1396FINPatria Land (1205)+7:18:22Jesse Myrskog3:04:15
    1397FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:20:45Mia Lehtonen2:22:29
    1398FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:22:28Aapo Tiilikainen1:59:14
    1399FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:22:48Otto Liutu2:11:51
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:22:53Minttu Paunu1:41:05
    1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:24:15Veli-Matti Heimonen2:00:48
    1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:24:49Henna Kuittinen1:59:42
    1403FINRealtimers (1693)+7:25:31Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:04:04
    1404FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:25:44Mikko Simola1:59:12
    1405FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:25:52Jeremias Kuusela3:38:36
    1406FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+7:25:59Laura Kabata2:53:39
    1407FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:25:59John Puska2:10:50
    1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:26:39Emma Ranni2:00:40
    1409FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:27:25Mauri Reinikka2:08:16
    1410FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:27:43Roosa Wederhorn2:04:40
    1411FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+7:27:52Mika Tiljander2:42:34
    1412FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+7:28:17Jouni Lepp1:51:37
    1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:29:00Antero Lehtoruusu2:03:18
    1414FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:29:43Timo Rentto3:07:14
    1415FINRejlers (1159)+7:29:48Sanna Nurkkala2:41:18
    1416FINHatarasti (1936)+7:31:05Kalle Vuorinen3:34:07
    1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:32:02Robert Toivanen1:56:04
    1418FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:32:38Mika Telkk2:33:53
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1530)+7:33:04Lauri Tonteri1:58:54
    1420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:33:08Juho Salminen1:48:44
    1421FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:34:03Ilmari Saastamoinen2:34:02
    1422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:34:07Jari Hkkinen1:56:25
    1423FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:34:37Manuel Teixeira2:08:50
    1424FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+7:34:45Elias Jetsonen2:12:55
    1425FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:34:56Lotta Konttas2:28:44
    1426FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:35:28Teemu Launis2:18:47
    1427FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:35:30Jaakko Tyynel2:00:53
    1428FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:36:33Rauno Sandberg2:27:06
    1429FINBasware (1630)+7:36:34Jari Antikainen1:58:50
    1430FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+7:36:57Markku Nyberg1:59:01
    1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:37:12Juho Myyrylinen1:59:26
    1432FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:38:08Simo Ritari2:16:29
    1433FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:38:13Juuso Jrvel1:51:53
    1434FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+7:38:19Sakari Hnninen2:48:25
    1435FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:39:27Timo Saarlo2:01:37
    1436FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+7:40:24Veera Melvasalo2:02:03
    1437FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:40:32Tuomas Pukkila1:43:04
    1438FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:40:47Arimo Koivisto2:31:39
    1439FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:40:53Pete Heinonen2:03:26
    1440FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:41:25Timo Lamminmki2:03:23
    1441FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:41:49Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:52:24
    1442FINMETSn thden (1276)+7:42:12Mikael Lehto2:46:31
    1443FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:43:15Topi Haarlaa2:18:46
    1444FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:43:40Ted Nuorivaara2:42:44
    1445FINHyv yri (1812)+7:43:43Iina Lehtinen2:09:41
    1446FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:44:10Heikki Kivist1:39:47
    1447FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:44:38Eero Leppkorpi2:01:52
    1448FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:44:40Jrgen Novak2:10:06
    1449FINsalparasti (1057)+7:45:03Karli Kund1:44:30
    1450FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:45:09Pekka Simell2:56:35
    1451FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+7:45:12Erkka Karjalainen2:28:54
    1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:45:22Marjaana Hautaniemi2:08:18
    1453FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:45:25Uula Toikka2:10:41
    1454LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:46:00Inese Varna1:58:36
    1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:46:03Ari Hiltunen2:29:07
    1456FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:46:08Anton Uotila1:55:57
    1457FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:46:19Anssi Parikka2:16:20
    1458FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:47:36Janne Kinnunen2:49:14
    1459FINLrhto (1851)+7:47:53Arnamo Petri2:49:53
    1460FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:48:26Tapio Ojala2:13:10
    1461FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:49:10Kimmo Leppnen2:27:09
    1462FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:49:25Aapo Latvajrvi2:42:38
    1463FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:49:29Arto Kpynen1:44:53
    1464FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:50:24Sari Larkkonen1:58:42
    1465FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:50:34Aki Ojala2:49:58
    1466FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:50:36Kristian Myllymki1:47:37
    1467FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:51:39Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:50:47
    1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:53:45Ilari Korsimo1:43:03
    1469FINMetths (1907)+7:53:51Olli Meuronen2:30:42
    1470FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:53:52Marko Taipalus2:10:39
    1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:55:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:10:23
    1472FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:55:18Kari Kivinen2:00:53
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+7:55:57Timo Rty2:48:38
    1474FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:57:01Miko Stratos2:49:55
    1475FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:58:03Juha Mattila1:51:40
    1476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:58:08Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:13
    1477FINSK K3 (1499)+7:58:51Vesa Jumppanen2:24:50
    1478FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:00:20Erkki Liikanen2:29:02
    1479FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:00:26Jere Palmunen1:44:54
    1480FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:00:39Ville Erkkil2:22:43
    1481FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+8:00:47Anssi Rimpel2:54:14
    1482FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:01:40Petri Alhainen2:28:10
    1483FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:01:53Jori Suhonen2:28:07
    1484FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:02:00Anders Genberg2:20:24
    1485FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:02:17Mikko Ryhnen2:12:08
    1486FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:03:19Tuukka Kraft2:03:38
    1487FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:03:46Antti Halonen1:51:12
    1488FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:04:33Keijo Aho3:15:08
    1489FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:04:56Anu Joutsi2:03:13
    1490FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:06:22Antti Ahola2:02:41
    1491FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:06:34Heini Rajala2:28:51
    1492FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:06:43Topias Tyystjrvi1:52:24
    1493FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:07:16Anu Kolari2:33:51
    1494FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:07:48Veikko Mkip2:08:57
    1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:08:02Jarmo Leppnen1:53:42
    1496FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:08:12Tomi Takala2:21:20
    1497FINSEW Service (1972)+8:08:28Esko Mattila2:37:55
    1498FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:08:42Johanna Suvanto2:01:45
    1499FINTelko (1898)+8:09:57Piia Appelqvist2:12:55
    1500FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:10:09Juha Raitio3:12:10
    1501FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:10:57Petri Airaksinen2:28:32
    1502FINStormin Ters (819)+8:11:35Esa Ristimki2:04:32
    1503FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:12:02Aino Valkama2:34:11
    1504FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:12:18Petra Jansson2:00:40
    1505FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:12:32Nikke Varis1:45:20
    1506FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:13:46Erkki Vilen2:11:50
    1507FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:13:56Ted Saarinen3:29:38
    1508FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:14:10Harri Ali-Lytty2:00:17
    1509FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:14:39Tomi Pyylampi1:44:52
    1510FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:14:42Jukka Havumki3:29:42
    1511FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:14:44Joonas Mykkynen1:44:38
    1512FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:15:09Satu Immonen2:03:29
    1513FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:15:51Mikko Kyllnen2:01:40
    1514FINWIO Team (1541)+8:16:16Sami Kallio2:26:41
    1515FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:16:18Arttu Kaipiainen1:56:54
    1516FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:17:31Ossi Taavitsainen2:10:42
    1517FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:18:00Markku Jaatinen2:27:04
    1518FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:18:19Nicki Kllman1:47:24
    1519FINNsCSA (1751)+8:18:32Pauliina Mkinen2:04:34
    1520FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:19:26Jukka-Pekka Perki2:04:29
    1521FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:19:55Mika Kuusisto2:46:12
    1522FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:20:38Mauri Korkka2:28:46
    1523FINCSC (1519)+8:20:47Kimmo Puustinen2:48:28
    1524FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:21:12Jalmari Paakala2:11:13
    1525FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:21:51Erkki Helminen2:48:31
    1526FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:22:30Jukka Virnala2:12:44
    1527FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:22:41Christa Borgman2:25:06
    1528FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:22:52Tuomo Kemppainen1:59:32
    1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:22:54Jyri Kanninen2:08:17
    1530FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:22:59Jouko Sormunen1:58:46
    1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:23:30Jukka Pulkkinen2:15:39
    1532FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:23:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:08:32
    1533FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:23:55Ahti Saali3:15:46
    1534FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:25:54Eila Ryypp2:03:33
    1535FINKanKi (1591)+8:26:10Samu Rinkinen2:01:56
    1536FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:29:31Pasi Marttinen1:51:36
    1537FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:30:01Miikka rn2:54:12
    1538FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:31:13Pauliina Hietaniemi2:37:38
    1539FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:32:10Sami Dahlman3:47:50
    1540FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:32:23Pekka Verkasalo3:44:31
    1541FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:33:56Jukka Suoraniemi1:44:14
    1542FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:35:15Petri Petjist2:28:02
    1543FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:36:14Janne Iijalainen2:48:35
    1544FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:36:21Kimmo Koivula1:53:38
    1545FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:36:52Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:51:31
    1546FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:37:18Ville Karinen2:00:36
    1547FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:39:57Valtteri Herrala3:17:02
    1548FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:40:46Olli Kontkanen2:26:32
    1549FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:40:58Antti Perl2:28:10
    1550FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:41:46Jari Kivimki2:17:31
    1551FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:42:07Petri Nyberg2:33:58
    1552FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:42:15Hannu Sainio1:48:41
    1553FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:42:41Emma Ojala2:33:57
    1554FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:43:24Juha Vesterinen3:31:12
    1555FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:43:39Mika Saarinen2:11:52
    1556FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:44:42Mikko Kuitunen2:21:10
    1557FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:45:52Kari Leimu3:30:52
    1558FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:46:16Markku Nieminen2:04:43
    1559FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:46:23Tiina Thtinen2:30:39
    1560FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:46:31Jorma Mrsky2:00:51
    1561FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:46:47Kimmo Kurki2:34:28
    1562FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:47:16Mauno Siren2:25:09
    1563FINOlen tss (1795)+8:47:19Pilvi Lindberg2:01:06
    1564FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:48:56Mervi Luurila2:12:42
    1565FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:49:28Pihla Lepp2:46:49
    1566FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:50:02Juha Suikkanen2:29:12
    1567FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:50:06Sauli Rytknen2:02:41
    1568FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:50:50Sara Sainio2:12:28
    1569FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:51:37Antti Viinikka3:29:42
    1570FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:51:47Asko Taura2:42:23
    1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:51:48Herkko Kumpulainen2:50:40
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:54:21Markku Berg2:46:05
    1573FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:54:27Samuli Cederstrm1:28:42
    1574FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:54:58Visa Nieminen2:01:31
    1575FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:55:03Mikko Laakkonen2:54:01
    1576FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:55:12Vladislav Shor2:03:49
    1577FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:55:33Heikki Makkonen2:39:57
    1578FINMoVo (1942)+8:55:58Janne Roihu2:13:59
    1579FINKluri (1737)+8:56:23Pekka Ktt2:03:10
    1580FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:57:07Tapio Vnnen2:15:45
    1581FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:57:35Paula Koskelo2:26:55
    1582FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:58:19Aleksi Alasalmi2:07:55
    1583FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+8:59:13Jari Nokkala2:24:57
    1584FINSeNaatti (1866)+8:59:14Juha Lemstrm2:48:27
    1585FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:59:24Sakari Luokkanen1:56:01
    1586FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:59:50Olli Hakala1:59:05
    1587FININUS (1279)+9:00:38Boris Ashkinadzi1:57:47
    1588FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:01:00Pekka Nurmi2:50:50
    1589FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:02:12Tuomas Inkala2:47:27
    1590FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:02:18Roope Ruusunen2:22:34
    1591FINCastorIT (1507)+9:04:13Ari Palin2:54:04
    1592FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:04:20Mikko Kankaanp2:54:23
    1593FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:05:45Juha Hirn2:10:44
    1594FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:05:54Janina Saarnio1:58:48
    1595FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:06:48Katariina Tuohimki1:57:09
    1596FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:06:57Minna Pelkonen2:21:05
    1597FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:07:05Santeri Kilpi2:29:09
    1598FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:12:13Kari Moisio1:44:12
    1599FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:13:53Juhani Hmlinen3:03:43
    1600FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+9:14:00Janne Malinen2:54:03
    1601FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:14:45Heli Mikkola2:17:32
    1602FINLuxus (1736)+9:14:47Mirva Koivisto1:56:42
    1603FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:15:38Tomi Sistonen2:20:57
    1604FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:17:14Kimmo Huhtala2:28:47
    1605FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:17:51Hannu Whrn2:16:26
    1606FINGrundium (1829)+9:17:53Ivan Aseev4:35:15
    1607FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:20:33Mikko Lehtinen2:16:30
    1608FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:24:45Veera Koskue2:28:53
    1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:26:29Mari Slutbck2:28:36
    1610FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:27:25Markku Sipi2:04:09
    1611FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:27:43Katri Suomela2:13:48
    1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:29:48Marko Parikka1:51:32
    1613FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:29:48Markku Lhde2:19:12
    1614FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:30:21Eero Lounasvaara2:01:52
    1615FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:31:11Eero Tiitola4:35:06
    1616FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:32:20Jouko Jokinen2:37:35
    1617FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:39:25Henriikka Hrm4:16:40
    1618FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:40:15Kimmo Laukkanen2:19:23
    1619FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:42:00Jukka Liukkonen2:03:39
    1620FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:42:14Ilkka Riikonen2:03:42
    1621FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:43:02Maija Tikkala3:30:53
    1622FINNitor (1718)+9:44:16Samu Lindholm2:34:00
    1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:44:28Titta Liukkonen3:29:39
    1624FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:45:10Ismo Ryhnen2:04:56
    1625FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:46:59Kaisu Varis2:37:31
    1626FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:47:01Ilkka Rin2:42:42
    1627FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:47:05Esa Ala-Mutka2:05:06
    1628FINKlenkat (1843)+9:48:07Valtonen Ossi2:01:04
    1629FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:50:19Jukka Pesonen2:02:44
    1630FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+9:52:03Anni Mkel3:04:14
    1631FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:53:15Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:16:28
    1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:53:33Anna Lammi2:09:39
    1633FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:53:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:05:01
    1634FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:58:07Juha Pekonen2:10:17
    1635FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+9:59:01Anu Sillanp3:29:34
    1636FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:00:28Eetu Kielo2:01:46
    1637FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:01:16Santtu Rberg2:07:49
    1638FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:02:59Jukka Alajoutsi2:03:35
    1639FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:05:14Victor Sten1:55:26
    1640FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:09:15Ari Oinonen3:29:54
    1641FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:13:40Sampo Paukkonen2:26:59
    1642FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:14:59Jaakko Hietava2:03:04
    1643FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:24:41Simo Puumalainen1:27:08
    1644FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:24:48Eero Thkp2:12:34
    1645FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:24:56Hietanen Teemu3:12:17
    1646FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:25:43Kari Virtanen3:12:16
    1647FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:29:18Vesa Keinnen2:09:03
    1648FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:30:37Tiina Rsnen2:45:58
    1649FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:30:40Teemu Tuuli2:33:53
    1650FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+10:33:01Tommi Tiihonen2:41:40
    1651FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:37:35Pirkka Mikkola1:50:32
    1652FINVierestohi (1503)+10:38:53Niilo Vainikainen2:18:49
    1653FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:39:19Henri Helev2:28:51
    1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:39:21Jyrki Valkama2:19:16
    1655FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:41:09Jenni Ahola2:37:39
    1656FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+10:50:18Jouni Oljakka2:47:45
    1657FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+10:54:04Pekka Tupasela3:07:12
    1658FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:54:35Ilkka Kuusniemi3:03:23
    1659FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:55:04Pasi Syvnen2:47:31
    1660FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+10:57:04Harri Laurila2:28:18
    1661FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+10:58:28Essi Pietil2:04:26
    1662FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:02:22Saara Nieminen2:12:52
    1663FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:02:35Leevi Roivanen2:53:45
    1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:02:48Sari Lanteri2:48:35
    1665FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:04:25Tiia Huuskonen1:38:49
    1666FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:08:07Jari Kuosa2:42:21
    1667FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:09:24Tomi Jusslin2:04:51
    1668FINMatrix (1508)+11:11:05Vesa Koivunen2:01:48
    1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:12:59Turjo Helmi2:41:22
    1670FINHattikW (1610)+11:14:24Santeri Mki-ij2:15:03
    1671FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:18:14Markku J Lehtonen3:20:52
    1672FINConcrasti (1946)+11:21:49Juha Kallio-Mannila2:12:59
    1673FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:22:15Sami Inkeroinen3:15:03
    1674FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:27:52Janne Alvela2:26:14
    1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:28:14Tuomo Haukkovaara2:10:13
    1676FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:30:08Juha Viirimki3:10:27
    1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:31:01Kalle Rsnen5:03:24
    1678FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:35:55Joachim Kratochvil3:15:11
    1679FINCurious Al (1601)+11:39:15Valpola Visa1:56:10
    1680FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+11:46:16Janne Juujrvi3:24:47
    1681FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:52:20Sami Antikainen2:10:11
    1682FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+11:56:47Maria Hakala2:34:27
    1683FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+11:58:12Aaro Mielonen3:30:00
    1684FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:02:22Ilkka Sippola2:41:28
    1685FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:03:55Rautio Tapani1:59:42
    1686FINSK SK (1622)+12:06:39Anssi Salmela2:21:01
    1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:08:47Elina Ahvonen2:41:32
    1688FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:09:45Antti Pntinen2:47:32
    1689FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:10:57Niko Ripatti2:54:28
    1690FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:19:22Juho Niukkala2:20:40
    1691FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:28:32Ville Laukka2:56:30
    1692FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:30:39Juhana Valo2:42:42
    1693FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:52:51Riikka Siivola2:34:21
    1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+12:53:26Pasi Lehmusoksa3:51:46
    1695FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:56:20Ville Vesterinen2:13:48
    1696FINBiopsi (1952)+13:07:27Anni Kivinen2:20:44
    1697FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:10:02Veli-Pekka Viikil4:03:50
    1698FINMPY (1582)+13:14:53Mikko Koivuniemi3:18:48
    1699FINMrempi rasti (1777)+13:16:56Annina Orasmaa2:28:40
    1700FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+13:24:59Sanna Sillanp3:12:02
    1701FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:26:23Markku Pikala2:54:17
    1702FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:20:17Ilkka Paatero2:16:24
    1703FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+14:56:59Mkinen Ilkka3:50:36
    1704FINJarnat (1644)+15:03:53Pasi Pohjola2:27:11
    1705FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:15:45Henri Nyberg3:29:44
    1706FINElMys (1799)+15:33:23Pertti Heikel4:10:29
    1707FINHkkilijt (1634)+16:10:19Anuliina Putkinen4:27:33