jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (14)6:01:46Aleksi Niemi1:03:46
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+5Andreas Kyburz1:02:14
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+6Anton Sjkvist1:02:39
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:01Albin Ridefelt1:00:29
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:55Kasper Fosser1:04:40
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+5:59Pavel Kubat1:03:21
    7FINKoovee (1)+8:02Olexander Kratov1:01:16
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:03Nicolas Rio1:05:19
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+8:57Uldis Upitis1:06:27
    10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:06Elias Jonsson1:05:42
    11NORHalden SK (4)+17:50Olav Lundanes57:28
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:03Aleksi Karppinen1:06:21
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+19:32Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:10:23
    14NORNTNUI (12)+19:49Vegard Jarvis Vestergrd1:05:36
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:37Jonas Leandersson1:02:38
    16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:37Martin Hubmann1:02:52
    17SWErla IF (42)+23:56Robbin Kantarp1:06:07
    18NORFrol IL (17)+24:00Simon Jakobsson1:11:01
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:02Veli Kangas1:07:18
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:20Lauri Nenonen1:04:53
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28:15Rickard Brjesson1:06:56
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:16Filip Ossiansson1:06:45
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+29:04Sven Hellmller1:08:52
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+30:53Tuomo Lahtinen1:12:48
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+30:56Tuomo Mkel1:11:27
    26FINLynx (23)+31:54Aapo Leskinen1:07:57
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:27Rasmus Svantesson1:13:12
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+34:12Tobia Pezzati1:06:03
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+35:24Anton Nilsson1:12:31
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:24Florian Attinger1:09:05
    31FINNavi (21)+35:27Topias Ahola1:07:24
    32SUIOLV Baselland (28)+35:41Jannis Schnleber1:11:44
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:40Morten Jrgensen1:12:38
    34SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+36:41Sebastian Daland1:14:49
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+36:52Damien Renard1:06:32
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+37:08Martin Hammarberg1:07:16
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+37:51Markus Adolfsson1:15:48
    38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+39:23Kornelius Krizsat-Lvfald1:12:56
    39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:29Aleksandr Raikov1:16:19
    40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:01Ruslan Glebov1:02:52
    41SWEOK Orion (24)+42:17Nick Gebert1:09:14
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+42:45Eero Inkeri1:14:33
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+43:38Bjrn Cederberg1:12:11
    44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:45Jakob Wallenhammar1:11:53
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+43:48Marcin Biederman1:13:40
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+43:52Mats Troeng1:12:15
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+45:44Pryjma Fryderyk1:25:32
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:19Otakar Hirs1:13:20
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+47:19Ueli Werren1:11:20
    50FINMS Parma (22)+48:26Jonas Hubacek1:07:21
    51FINHiisirasti (29)+48:29Igor Popof1:09:05
    52SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:33Mathias Drage1:13:46
    53FINOK Trian (51)+48:40Petteri Muukkonen1:12:47
    54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:51Lukas Peterson1:09:56
    55SWEOK Hllen (71)+50:36Gustaf Sundbe1:15:13
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+51:06Emil berg1:16:01
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+53:28Jakob Eng1:19:07
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:16Jonas Merz1:12:35
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+56:14Erik Wigle1:13:36
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+57:29Endijs D. Titomers1:27:31
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:31Eero Lapila1:18:20
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+57:39Ville Kinnala1:19:30
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+58:46Isac Ericsson1:19:18
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:24Tero Heikkil1:23:18
    65NORLillomarka OL (85)+59:59Elias Skjolden Srensen1:23:19
    66SWENykpings OK (94)+1:00:01Nik Rey1:19:44
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:00:54Dmitry Mikalkin1:15:07
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:04:01Daniil Kashin1:09:57
    69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:11yvind Helgerud1:16:25
    70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:04:48August Asheim Brikeland1:10:21
    71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:05:45Ville Saikko1:11:06
    72LTUIGTISA (38)+1:07:31Donatas Stulgys1:28:10
    73SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:07:41Alexander Bernaciak1:13:11
    74SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:07:42Victor Bergstrand1:13:01
    75SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:08:49Andreas Bergander1:14:53
    76DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:09:34Jonas Munthe1:15:14
    77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:12:03Karl Enges1:14:56
    78FINOK77 (132)+1:12:31Mikael Donner1:21:46
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:14:20Andrew Barnett1:17:02
    80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:22Martin Larsson1:28:29
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:15:52Jakub Hruska1:16:35
    82SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:16:14Mattias Kallhauge1:21:40
    83SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:16:27Joel Sjlander1:21:54
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:16:44Vegard Ressem1:17:48
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:16:54Manu M. Mutka1:18:54
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:24Richard Robinson1:16:10
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:37Josh Beech1:14:42
    88FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:17Alex Virtala1:16:32
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:21Joakim Eliasson1:13:26
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:26Rikard Claesson1:12:59
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:18:56Andreas Gustafsson1:25:48
    92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:20:48Mattis Holt1:23:35
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:23:52Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:20:34
    94SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:03Patrik Blom1:19:13
    95SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:25:04Nathan Lawson1:20:13
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:03Patrik Visnen1:23:52
    97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:28:45Sturla Frydenlund1:24:59
    98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:29:50Ondrej Vystavel1:22:41
    99FINLapuan Virki (175)+1:29:51Daniil Botygin1:21:28
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:29:54Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:22:23
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:39Mikko Salervo1:17:40
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:29Jonas Palm1:25:27
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:26Markku Elo1:16:24
    104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:27Albin Andersson1:15:59
    105SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:34Oscar Vngell1:25:42
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:33:45Antti Anttonen1:30:27
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:34:34Kristian Dahlstrm1:21:36
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:34:40Tapio Per1:53:22
    109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:34:44Miika Korppi1:27:13
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:34:53Edvin Carlsson1:22:59
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:35:43Ville Uitto1:21:48
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:35:44Sampo Rahko1:15:34
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:10Otso Westerlund1:15:49
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:22Anders ksenholt1:19:54
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:36:30Teijo Marttinen1:20:58
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:22Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:19
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:30Topias Kemppi1:14:52
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:41:47Markus Simonen1:32:57
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:41:51Petri Noponen1:20:21
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:41:56Felix Silver1:23:32
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:22:49
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:05Bertil Eronn1:21:41
    123NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:14Andreas G. Polden1:19:21
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:43:30Daniel Netz1:25:10
    125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:17David Mellin1:29:40
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:05Luukas Valtonen1:20:30
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:45:07Marko Tlli1:25:33
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:34Olof Eriksson1:39:25
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:18Teemu Kngs1:17:17
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:04Harri Luchsinger1:27:52
    131SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:05Christian Renevey1:38:27
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:57Peter Arnesson1:33:31
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:05Aapo Laiho1:20:32
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:05Mattis Persson1:21:25
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:17Vin Venetjoki1:31:32
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:38Ilmari Aho1:31:19
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:53:53Robert Wallstn1:26:00
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:45Nuutti Pirhonen1:31:28
    139SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:03Nikolai Petrovets1:27:18
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+1:56:50Mikus Zvirbulis1:28:58
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:56:52Timo Ritasalo1:30:51
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:11Sandro Brogli1:23:00
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:57:21Atte Mkel1:33:35
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:57:24Olli Vtinen1:37:27
    145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:57:49Vit Zakouril1:23:30
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:07Samuli Saukkonen1:29:16
    147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:07Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:24:54
    148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:04Maren Jansson Haverstad1:21:48
    149FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:17Peter Sundelin1:40:34
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:00:18Kristian Salo1:46:41
    151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:20Stian Rykkje1:40:37
    152ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:22Andreas Kraas1:24:33
    153SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:04Jefta Langerak1:33:00
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:19Samuli Rousku1:36:03
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:06Henri Taanila1:23:40
    156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:09Pekka Vesterinen1:15:26
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:12Miika Laine1:28:07
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:03:34Arvid Strandberg1:45:23
    159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:03:57Mattias Holmstrand1:28:28
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:01Harri Rty1:28:13
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:04:41Denisa Kosova1:26:48
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:10Martin Schlli1:30:19
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:19Johanna Trummer1:30:51
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:26Hugo Dalhammer1:33:10
    165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:06:34Albin Alsi1:25:18
    166NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:05Henrik Upsal1:24:13
    167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:08:38Bradley Lundanes1:25:52
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:09:39Martin Fagerlund1:31:19
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:10:48Mantas Rimkus1:18:03
    170FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:10:49Teemu Ritasalo1:19:01
    171DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:59Oscar David Jensen1:19:30
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:14Ilkka Pkknen1:42:17
    173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:11:43Emil Johansson1:43:33
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:02Sergey Osipov1:24:42
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:15Yuriy Masniy1:14:19
    176DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:15Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:20:03
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:13:29Mikko Tyryl1:30:25
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:13:59Martin Holth1:31:03
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:36Santeri Kirjavainen1:29:56
    180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:38Kai Reiman1:28:18
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:14:50Petri Rusanen1:28:06
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:14:51Jonas Halai1:31:56
    183SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:14:55Mikael Kindborn1:38:30
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:13Juha Matilainen1:29:59
    185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:17Ville Heikkil1:37:26
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:16:29Joonas Hirvi1:40:26
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:17:57Henrik Hihnala1:41:49
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:03Arvid Umegrd1:24:24
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:19:52Tuomas Hakkarainen1:36:46
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:01Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:33:36
    191SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:03Johan Ahlstrm1:26:41
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:05Marko Passila1:24:17
    193FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:16Jani Vahala1:28:38
    194LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:23Kristaps Bruners1:37:08
    195SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:10Tobias Karlsson1:36:38
    196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:46Tuomas Metsl1:26:44
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:22:54Sanna Paukkunen1:31:46
    198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:22:59Linus Rispling1:38:01
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:23:41Joni Hirvonen1:23:55
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:23:46Ivan Forsgren1:15:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >