jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:39Mikko Salervo1:17:40
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:29Jonas Palm1:25:27
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:26Markku Elo1:16:24
    104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:27Albin Andersson1:15:59
    105SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:33:34Oscar Vngell1:25:42
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:33:45Antti Anttonen1:30:27
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:34:34Kristian Dahlstrm1:21:36
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:34:40Tapio Per1:53:22
    109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:34:44Miika Korppi1:27:13
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:34:53Edvin Carlsson1:22:59
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:35:43Ville Uitto1:21:48
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:35:44Sampo Rahko1:15:34
    113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:10Otso Westerlund1:15:49
    114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:22Anders ksenholt1:19:54
    115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:36:30Teijo Marttinen1:20:58
    116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:22Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:19
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:30Topias Kemppi1:14:52
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:41:47Markus Simonen1:32:57
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:41:51Petri Noponen1:20:21
    120SWEGvle OK (103)+1:41:56Felix Silver1:23:32
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:22:49
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:05Bertil Eronn1:21:41
    123NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:14Andreas G. Polden1:19:21
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:43:30Daniel Netz1:25:10
    125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:17David Mellin1:29:40
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:05Luukas Valtonen1:20:30
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:45:07Marko Tlli1:25:33
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:34Olof Eriksson1:39:25
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:18Teemu Kngs1:17:17
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:04Harri Luchsinger1:27:52
    131SUICA Ros (682)+1:49:05Christian Renevey1:38:27
    132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:57Peter Arnesson1:33:31
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:05Aapo Laiho1:20:32
    134SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:51:05Mattis Persson1:21:25
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:17Vin Venetjoki1:31:32
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:38Ilmari Aho1:31:19
    137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:53:53Robert Wallstn1:26:00
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:45Nuutti Pirhonen1:31:28
    139SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:56:03Nikolai Petrovets1:27:18
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+1:56:50Mikus Zvirbulis1:28:58
    141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:56:52Timo Ritasalo1:30:51
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:11Sandro Brogli1:23:00
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:57:21Atte Mkel1:33:35
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:57:24Olli Vtinen1:37:27
    145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:57:49Vit Zakouril1:23:30
    146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:07Samuli Saukkonen1:29:16
    147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:07Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:24:54
    148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:04Maren Jansson Haverstad1:21:48
    149FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:17Peter Sundelin1:40:34
    150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:00:18Kristian Salo1:46:41
    151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:20Stian Rykkje1:40:37
    152ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:22Andreas Kraas1:24:33
    153SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:01:04Jefta Langerak1:33:00
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:19Samuli Rousku1:36:03
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:06Henri Taanila1:23:40
    156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:09Pekka Vesterinen1:15:26
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:12Miika Laine1:28:07
    158SWESkogslparna (165)+2:03:34Arvid Strandberg1:45:23
    159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:03:57Mattias Holmstrand1:28:28
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:04:01Harri Rty1:28:13
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:04:41Denisa Kosova1:26:48
    162NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:10Martin Schlli1:30:19
    163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:19Johanna Trummer1:30:51
    164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:26Hugo Dalhammer1:33:10
    165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:06:34Albin Alsi1:25:18
    166NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:05Henrik Upsal1:24:13
    167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:08:38Bradley Lundanes1:25:52
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:09:39Martin Fagerlund1:31:19
    169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:10:48Mantas Rimkus1:18:03
    170FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:10:49Teemu Ritasalo1:19:01
    171DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:59Oscar David Jensen1:19:30
    172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:14Ilkka Pkknen1:42:17
    173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:11:43Emil Johansson1:43:33
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:02Sergey Osipov1:24:42
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:15Yuriy Masniy1:14:19
    176DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:13:15Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:20:03
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:13:29Mikko Tyryl1:30:25
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:13:59Martin Holth1:31:03
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:36Santeri Kirjavainen1:29:56
    180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:38Kai Reiman1:28:18
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:14:50Petri Rusanen1:28:06
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:14:51Jonas Halai1:31:56
    183SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:14:55Mikael Kindborn1:38:30
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:13Juha Matilainen1:29:59
    185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:17Ville Heikkil1:37:26
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:16:29Joonas Hirvi1:40:26
    187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:17:57Henrik Hihnala1:41:49
    188SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:19:03Arvid Umegrd1:24:24
    189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:19:52Tuomas Hakkarainen1:36:46
    190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:01Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:33:36
    191SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:20:03Johan Ahlstrm1:26:41
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:05Marko Passila1:24:17
    193FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:20:16Jani Vahala1:28:38
    194LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:23Kristaps Bruners1:37:08
    195SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:10Tobias Karlsson1:36:38
    196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:46Tuomas Metsl1:26:44
    197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:22:54Sanna Paukkunen1:31:46
    198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:22:59Linus Rispling1:38:01
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:23:41Joni Hirvonen1:23:55
    200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:23:46Ivan Forsgren1:15:43
    201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:23:53Vitalii Chusov1:41:01
    202NOREnga (264)+2:24:20Rolf Vestre1:27:07
    203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:24:26Axel Bergstrm1:37:09
    204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:03Jaakko Tervo1:44:09
    205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:41Filip Adamek1:37:25
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:41Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:19:06
    207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:25:47Mikhail Buimov1:49:49
    208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:54Mikael Bostrm1:26:00
    209NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:59Olav Andreas Remmen1:30:20
    210NORNight Hawk (967)+2:26:59Andreas Dale1:30:57
    211FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:01Jorma Ojalainen1:38:39
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:31Lauri Nuuttila1:27:51
    213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:30:40Bjrn Karlsson1:30:36
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:30:42Jarkko Kaplas1:39:24
    215SWETby OK (201)+2:32:50Johan Hofstedt1:35:41
    216SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:33:07Martin Roudny1:25:34
    217FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:09Henrik Palmen1:41:24
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:10Filipa Rodrigues1:44:13
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:12Ilari Ernamo1:36:39
    220NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:18Bjrnar Lvli2:04:15
    221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:25Vin Johansson1:25:05
    222NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:26Hvard Skriubakken1:42:44
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:34:27Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:25:56
    224SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:30Christoffer Ahlsn1:33:59
    225SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:34:35Olof Malmberg1:30:11
    226SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:34:36Fredrik Levin1:37:27
    227ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:34:47Aleksander Kepler1:43:37
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:34:51Esa Hongell1:28:59
    229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:02Johannes Bladh1:47:00
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:35:32Lauri Partanen1:31:35
    231RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:36:58Aleksandr Vizimov1:42:42
    232FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:11Anton Hamppu1:27:05
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:15Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:39:59
    234FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:16Jukka Havento1:29:35
    235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:17Boris Durnov1:29:17
    236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:37:23Pekka Inkeri1:27:08
    237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:37:24Janne Aumo1:38:14
    238SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:37:38Thomas Egger1:46:05
    239RUSFryazino (239)+2:38:34Igor Gorbatenkov1:32:17
    240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:38:56Mikko Lhdesmki1:25:14
    241SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:39:23Niclas Larsson1:42:31
    242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:17David Tarrs1:33:45
    243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:40:56Riku Koirikivi1:46:27
    244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:08Peter Haldi1:32:24
    245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:20Hannu Oja1:29:20
    246FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:41:22Tomi Kyrnlahti1:47:28
    247SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:06Erik Hansson1:35:27
    248FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:08Elias Lehtonen1:35:04
    249FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:08Jussi Koski1:26:19
    250NOROK Moss (570)+2:42:28Thomas Roskifte1:32:59
    251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:42:31Henry Varis1:34:13
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:42:33Teemu Kerkola1:36:56
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:42:34Jouni Savolainen1:33:28
    254FINNavi 3 (724)+2:42:36Antti-Ville Salomaa1:41:55
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:42:45Ilari Visuri1:36:12
    256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:43:45Davis Solmanis1:48:15
    257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:44:23Jani Tamminen1:43:26
    258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:44:54Juha Skinnari1:42:37
    259FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:45:04Konsta Pitknen1:31:18
    260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:18Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:58:03
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:45:47Jesper Hkansson1:37:48
    262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:45:49Josefin Tjernlund1:27:04
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:03Tero Ojala1:38:24
    264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:09Nils Ciglis1:39:52
    265FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:12Elli Virta1:30:46
    266FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:46:12Kimmo Lajunen1:40:10
    267FINIK Falken (258)+2:46:16Niklas Wik1:34:11
    268ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:16Enrico Gottardo1:49:37
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:47:58Vitaly Tetikov1:40:23
    270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:48:39Aleksi Vlimaa1:41:22
    271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:48:52Truls Lindholm1:42:51
    272SWEUme OK (319)+2:48:53Jakob Nilsson1:30:10
    273SWESders-Tyres (267)+2:48:56Oliver Petersen1:45:27
    274NORGanddal IL (378)+2:48:57Tobias Rdde1:33:34
    275FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:48:57Eero Tuomaala1:32:01
    276FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+2:49:03Ari Ahonen1:37:02
    277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:50:42Casper Fingerroos1:50:19
    278FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:02Kimmo Mieskoski1:21:13
    279LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:07Normunds Leina1:48:14
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:51:27Artturi Hiiro1:43:47
    281SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:51:45Lars-Erik Arlebo1:24:45
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:52:42Barbora Zhanalova1:31:56
    283SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:52:50Gabriella Bergander1:37:56
    284SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:52:54Tomas Albinsson1:38:49
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:53:44Joose Nurmela1:30:34
    286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:53:48Cyril Baumann1:34:27
    287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:53:54Samuli Lahdenper1:53:07
    288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:00Hallvard Tyldum1:43:50
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:04Jarno Pkl1:44:41
    290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:10Tomi Kauppila1:42:33
    291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:54:17Samuel Stlnbb1:53:50
    292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:55:58Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:41:58
    293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:56:22Timo Maukonen1:41:47
    294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:08Anssi Koirikivi1:28:52
    295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:58:20Jyrki Jppinen1:30:05
    296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:58:38Janne Joensivu1:25:46
    297NORBysen IL (248)+2:58:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:41:53
    298FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:58:59Olavi Kanerva1:51:18
    299FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:04Simo Lindgren1:23:23
    300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:23Simon Frjd1:27:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >