jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:00:35Suvi Vellonen1:50:39
    1102FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:00:43Marko Mustonen2:00:14
    1103FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:00:46Luostarinen Kasimir2:08:04
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:01:12Jouko Iso-Markku3:06:58
    1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:01:30Minna Mannila2:19:57
    1106FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:01:40Konsta Kulmala2:04:00
    1107FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:01:45Timo Ahlroth2:10:49
    1108FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:01:58Annariitta Kottonen2:05:40
    1109FINSulzer (1042)+6:02:15Lauri Teittinen1:58:39
    1110FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:02:28Teemu Paalanen2:24:42
    1111FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:02:30Lauri Mkiharju2:57:13
    1112FINSolita (965)+6:02:33Antti Virtanen2:22:26
    1113FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:02:37Jouni Jaakkonen2:45:57
    1114FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:02:38Miikka Menp1:56:23
    1115FINSK-0K (935)+6:03:21Ulo Parts2:04:18
    1116FINMetos (1055)+6:03:38Toni Tolonen2:52:32
    1117ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:04:09Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:03:32
    1118FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:04:19Riku Mlki1:57:08
    1119FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:37Pedro Silva1:54:08
    1120FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:04:57Esa Tihil3:39:08
    1121FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:05:10Kari Hokka2:02:33
    1122FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:05:34Riitta Niinimki1:57:48
    1123FINAtria (1052)+6:06:11Seppo Rintamki1:55:49
    1124FINKilon Kipint (932)+6:06:26Sanni Fagerroth1:55:49
    1125FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:06:50Jani Rutanen2:12:21
    1126FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:06:50Marko Sandroos1:56:26
    1127FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+6:07:25Jarmo Kakkonen2:03:55
    1128FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:07:26Marko Pynnnen1:58:27
    1129FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:07:46Lasse Lev1:57:10
    1130FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:07:52Martin Ahlskog2:32:19
    1131FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:07:59Teemu Helkala2:16:43
    1132FINPYVMM (976)+6:08:08Juho Mikkola2:39:34
    1133FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:08:14Aleksi Mkinen2:16:47
    1134FINKntit (1176)+6:08:24Ville Nurmi2:57:58
    1135FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:08:29Timo Leppnen1:51:18
    1136FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:08:32Juho Eskola2:40:50
    1137FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:08:36Ella Potka2:51:47
    1138FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:08:38Liisa Leppvirta2:15:33
    1139FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:08:42Tero Haiko2:15:41
    1140FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:08:54Matti Joensuu2:08:16
    1141FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:08:55Juha Huttunen2:08:31
    1142FINABB SK (1436)+6:09:21Jukka Kantokoski2:22:28
    1143FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:09:23Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:16:05
    1144FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:09:36Mika Isolahti2:08:49
    1145FINHal Bro (1080)+6:09:38Asko Kinnala2:19:20
    1146FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:09:39Aino Utriainen3:17:37
    1147FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:10:29Kuikan samoilijat 61:59:56
    1148FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:10:51Markku Kellomki2:05:46
    1149FINYksintein (1105)+6:11:24Salla Salomaa2:06:38
    1150FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:11:25Ismo Virta2:51:27
    1151FINAjolinja (996)+6:11:57Ilpo Rty2:22:06
    1152FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:12:00Pekka Ahto2:14:39
    1153FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:11Juha Piipponen2:29:23
    1154FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:11Sampo Haavasoja2:09:05
    1155FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:21Lasse Heininen1:37:39
    1156FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:12:24Perttu Mukkala2:13:06
    1157FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:12:34Jussi Korhonen2:18:16
    1158FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:12:35Maria Toivanen2:22:30
    1159FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:12:35Timo Alhoke2:14:58
    1160FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:12:38Jaakko Salmi2:22:38
    1161FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:12:58Markus Kaajalaakso2:02:50
    1162FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:12:59Kjell Helenius2:02:40
    1163FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:12:59Harri Lehtonen1:56:03
    1164FINCadpool (1204)+6:13:04Kai Hiltich2:33:49
    1165FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:13:09Aku Ali-Rekola2:45:24
    1166FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:11Jari Sundelin1:54:03
    1167FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:13:23Vili Lehtinen2:49:56
    1168FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:13:25Inka Lhteenmki2:02:41
    1169FINOscar Software (1189)+6:13:55Minna Hietaniemi2:40:41
    1170FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:14:01Mika Kiviluoma1:51:39
    1171FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:14:03Jari Siirtola2:36:34
    1172FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:14:18Matti Pyry2:35:37
    1173FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:14:22Sampo Saarenp2:19:35
    1174FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:14:33Jukka Aula2:22:02
    1175FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:14:51Erkki Vhsyrinki1:54:38
    1176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:14:55Jukka Hnninen1:54:07
    1177FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:11Veikko Nokkala1:50:38
    1178FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:15:46Tuomas Saarinen1:51:48
    1179FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:15:58Markus Anttila2:15:14
    1180FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:16:02Jarmo Kankkunen2:15:18
    1181SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:16:23Per Westerlund3:20:59
    1182FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:16:35Leena-Maija Kriktil2:16:05
    1183FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:16:44Jukka Tanhua2:47:47
    1184FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:16:56Mika Seitsonen2:26:05
    1185FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:17:04Jarkko Kivikoski2:48:44
    1186FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:17:28Jonni Nyknen2:21:32
    1187FINTieto (1218)+6:17:38Marko Nieminen2:49:16
    1188FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:17:58Jukka Salonen2:08:13
    1189FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:18:11Juuso Ruotsalainen3:08:17
    1190FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:18:31Kari Laitinen2:07:10
    1191FINMMK OK (1157)+6:18:59Tommi Alasuvanto2:10:49
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:19:05Marko Sivonen2:39:39
    1193FINSurut (1678)+6:19:10Tapio Trr2:08:43
    1194FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:13Timo Lunttila2:01:43
    1195FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:23Risto Ruohola1:51:54
    1196IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:19:31Kathryn Barr1:50:46
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:19:35Reima Katajamki2:13:16
    1198FINNorra (1811)+6:19:41Matti Nykyri2:34:00
    1199FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:19:58Ville Vuorelma1:57:33
    1200FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:20:05Markus Hirsimki2:16:37
    1201FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:20:05Pekka A. Stenholm2:05:09
    1202FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:20:28Pekka Nurmi2:28:07
    1203NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:20:52yvind Thmt1:59:09
    1204FINRasti/C (1160)+6:21:04Outi Toivonen2:31:37
    1205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:21:12Tuomas Visnen2:10:32
    1206FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:21:15Taneli Tommila2:22:41
    1207FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:21:35Juho Myry1:48:40
    1208FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:21:44Magnus dahl1:48:37
    1209FINIK rnen (815)+6:22:14Anterus Puranen1:57:53
    1210FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:22:52Ali hman3:05:42
    1211FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:23:11Hannu Kupari2:25:27
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:23:16Matti Kaasalainen1:55:38
    1213FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:23:48Kazimir Malevits1:50:59
    1214FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:08Eeva Boman2:21:23
    1215FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:24:10Rasmus Kallankari2:15:54
    1216FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:24:10Topi Levomaa2:31:54
    1217FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:24:27Noora Toivonen2:08:41
    1218FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:24:37Outi Holopainen2:06:50
    1219FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:24:42Ville Heikkil2:16:13
    1220FINTsmmts (1221)+6:24:53Markus Haavio2:18:43
    1221FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:24:58Veijo Vainiomki2:16:53
    1222FINValio TM (1532)+6:25:05Osmo Korvenranta2:05:41
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+6:25:06Tero Piirainen2:22:41
    1224FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:25:19Jaakko Peni2:06:08
    1225FINWSP (1215)+6:25:35Saku Kujansuu3:09:03
    1226FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:25:50Katri Mattsson1:57:49
    1227FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:25:55Juha Sundelin2:56:34
    1228FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:25:55Kysti Kielenniva1:57:54
    1229FINKananpojat (1101)+6:25:56Eetu Kyckling3:02:46
    1230FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:26:08Vesa Malm2:16:59
    1231FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:26:09Mikko Tammi2:36:26
    1232FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:26:20Ossi Karjalainen2:18:35
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:26:39Reijo Kaartokallio2:28:09
    1234FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:26:55Mikko Virtanen1:54:19
    1235FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:27:39Jarmo Annala2:16:46
    1236FINExme (1732)+6:27:53Aliisa Mkinen2:18:07
    1237FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:28:23Eero Viikki2:18:41
    1238FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:28:29Jussi Pekkala2:18:15
    1239FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:28:41Mikko Perttula2:55:16
    1240FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:28:45Lassi Hirvonen2:18:45
    1241FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:28:55Hannu Jnkl3:11:46
    1242FINOff Course (1344)+6:28:57Santeri Ihalainen2:05:12
    1243FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:29:36Mika Hkkinen1:56:33
    1244FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:29:56Timo Nokkonen2:28:46
    1245FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:06Ville Tuomi1:57:36
    1246FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:30:10Juha Virtanen2:31:34
    1247FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:30:37Henri Kautiala2:27:56
    1248FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:30:44Taneli Jokinen1:58:02
    1249FINTT226 (689)+6:31:04Niina Myllymki3:12:09
    1250FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:31:06Juha Julkunen2:30:51
    1251FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:31:33Heikki Koskela2:07:00
    1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:31:35Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:08:07
    1253FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:31:39Taru Aro2:07:04
    1254FINGofore (1916)+6:31:47Toni Kokkonen3:08:40
    1255FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:31:49Teemu Toivonen1:57:33
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:31:53Tapio Jolula2:28:10
    1257GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:32:39Rami Aaltonen2:11:31
    1258FINTARAKI (1709)+6:32:40Tommi Kukkula2:00:05
    1259FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:33:15Lassi Markkula1:53:56
    1260FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:33:30Tapio Vuolle2:05:16
    1261FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:33:30Aleksi Sivula3:10:18
    1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:33:39Mika Vehkalahti2:23:45
    1263FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:34:43Juha Penttinen2:15:35
    1264FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:35:41Timo Ilomki1:57:47
    1265FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:35:45Iikka Nikkinen1:57:32
    1266FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:35:59Aki Hkmies2:05:25
    1267FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:36:12Heikki Konsala2:57:18
    1268FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:19Risto Koivula1:54:19
    1269FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:36:49Lassi Vuorinen2:27:27
    1270FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:36:58Ari Linna2:02:03
    1271FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:37:04Arto Aspelin2:05:28
    1272FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:37:05Mttnen Markus2:05:11
    1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:06Marko Hnninen2:07:01
    1274FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:37:34Altti Torkkeli2:27:43
    1275FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:37:52Minna Kontro2:05:19
    1276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:37:59Anssi Pajuoja2:26:57
    1277FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:38:15Joona Kleemola2:06:59
    1278FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:38:50Pauli Lappalainen4:20:41
    1279FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:38:50Sami Hassinen1:57:28
    1280FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:39:19Pauli Huhtinen2:06:49
    1281FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:39:25Riku Suikkanen2:30:52
    1282FINSK Uranus (951)+6:39:33Jani Saarinen2:56:02
    1283SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:39:52Jakob Redtzer2:30:43
    1284FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:40:03Timo Saarinen2:15:29
    1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:40:38Raimo Kaukiainen2:03:53
    1286FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:41:22Petri Kontola2:26:43
    1287FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:41:48Johannes Nurmi1:49:42
    1288FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:42:12Mikaela Fiskars1:47:07
    1289FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:42:14Anni Inkil1:43:12
    1290FINStronger Together (1245)+6:42:17Jarkko Salomki1:57:26
    1291FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:42:51Jussi Salovaara1:45:49
    1292FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:42:56Eero Knaapinen2:08:54
    1293FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:43:36Tomi Ulvila2:45:12
    1294FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:43:43Klemen Kenda1:59:43
    1295FINF (1412)+6:43:49Riikka Dahlbom2:39:03
    1296FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:44:36Simo Neuvonen2:07:45
    1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:45:18Niko Noponen2:08:24
    1298FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:45:59Vesa Jussila1:51:17
    1299FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:47:33Tuomas Heiskanen1:55:20
    1300FINSEPI (1726)+6:47:38Jaakko Kairus1:54:20
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >