jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:20:05Pekka A. Stenholm2:05:09
    1202FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:20:28Pekka Nurmi2:28:07
    1203NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:20:52yvind Thmt1:59:09
    1204FINRasti/C (1160)+6:21:04Outi Toivonen2:31:37
    1205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:21:12Tuomas Visnen2:10:32
    1206FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:21:15Taneli Tommila2:22:41
    1207FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:21:35Juho Myry1:48:40
    1208FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:21:44Magnus dahl1:48:37
    1209FINIK rnen (815)+6:22:14Anterus Puranen1:57:53
    1210FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:22:52Ali hman3:05:42
    1211FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:23:11Hannu Kupari2:25:27
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:23:16Matti Kaasalainen1:55:38
    1213FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:23:48Kazimir Malevits1:50:59
    1214FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:08Eeva Boman2:21:23
    1215FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:24:10Rasmus Kallankari2:15:54
    1216FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:24:10Topi Levomaa2:31:54
    1217FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:24:27Noora Toivonen2:08:41
    1218FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:24:37Outi Holopainen2:06:50
    1219FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:24:42Ville Heikkil2:16:13
    1220FINTsmmts (1221)+6:24:53Markus Haavio2:18:43
    1221FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:24:58Veijo Vainiomki2:16:53
    1222FINValio TM (1532)+6:25:05Osmo Korvenranta2:05:41
    1223FINMattersoft (1230)+6:25:06Tero Piirainen2:22:41
    1224FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:25:19Jaakko Peni2:06:08
    1225FINWSP (1215)+6:25:35Saku Kujansuu3:09:03
    1226FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:25:50Katri Mattsson1:57:49
    1227FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:25:55Juha Sundelin2:56:34
    1228FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:25:55Kysti Kielenniva1:57:54
    1229FINKananpojat (1101)+6:25:56Eetu Kyckling3:02:46
    1230FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:26:08Vesa Malm2:16:59
    1231FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:26:09Mikko Tammi2:36:26
    1232FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:26:20Ossi Karjalainen2:18:35
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:26:39Reijo Kaartokallio2:28:09
    1234FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:26:55Mikko Virtanen1:54:19
    1235FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:27:39Jarmo Annala2:16:46
    1236FINExme (1732)+6:27:53Aliisa Mkinen2:18:07
    1237FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:28:23Eero Viikki2:18:41
    1238FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:28:29Jussi Pekkala2:18:15
    1239FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:28:41Mikko Perttula2:55:16
    1240FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:28:45Lassi Hirvonen2:18:45
    1241FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:28:55Hannu Jnkl3:11:46
    1242FINOff Course (1344)+6:28:57Santeri Ihalainen2:05:12
    1243FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:29:36Mika Hkkinen1:56:33
    1244FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:29:56Timo Nokkonen2:28:46
    1245FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:06Ville Tuomi1:57:36
    1246FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:30:10Juha Virtanen2:31:34
    1247FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:30:37Henri Kautiala2:27:56
    1248FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:30:44Taneli Jokinen1:58:02
    1249FINTT226 (689)+6:31:04Niina Myllymki3:12:09
    1250FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:31:06Juha Julkunen2:30:51
    1251FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:31:33Heikki Koskela2:07:00
    1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:31:35Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:08:07
    1253FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:31:39Taru Aro2:07:04
    1254FINGofore (1916)+6:31:47Toni Kokkonen3:08:40
    1255FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:31:49Teemu Toivonen1:57:33
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:31:53Tapio Jolula2:28:10
    1257GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:32:39Rami Aaltonen2:11:31
    1258FINTARAKI (1709)+6:32:40Tommi Kukkula2:00:05
    1259FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:33:15Lassi Markkula1:53:56
    1260FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:33:30Tapio Vuolle2:05:16
    1261FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:33:30Aleksi Sivula3:10:18
    1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:33:39Mika Vehkalahti2:23:45
    1263FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:34:43Juha Penttinen2:15:35
    1264FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:35:41Timo Ilomki1:57:47
    1265FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:35:45Iikka Nikkinen1:57:32
    1266FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:35:59Aki Hkmies2:05:25
    1267FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:36:12Heikki Konsala2:57:18
    1268FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:19Risto Koivula1:54:19
    1269FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:36:49Lassi Vuorinen2:27:27
    1270FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:36:58Ari Linna2:02:03
    1271FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:37:04Arto Aspelin2:05:28
    1272FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:37:05Mttnen Markus2:05:11
    1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:06Marko Hnninen2:07:01
    1274FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:37:34Altti Torkkeli2:27:43
    1275FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:37:52Minna Kontro2:05:19
    1276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:37:59Anssi Pajuoja2:26:57
    1277FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:38:15Joona Kleemola2:06:59
    1278FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:38:50Pauli Lappalainen4:20:41
    1279FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:38:50Sami Hassinen1:57:28
    1280FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:39:19Pauli Huhtinen2:06:49
    1281FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:39:25Riku Suikkanen2:30:52
    1282FINSK Uranus (951)+6:39:33Jani Saarinen2:56:02
    1283SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:39:52Jakob Redtzer2:30:43
    1284FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:40:03Timo Saarinen2:15:29
    1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:40:38Raimo Kaukiainen2:03:53
    1286FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:41:22Petri Kontola2:26:43
    1287FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:41:48Johannes Nurmi1:49:42
    1288FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:42:12Mikaela Fiskars1:47:07
    1289FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:42:14Anni Inkil1:43:12
    1290FINStronger Together (1245)+6:42:17Jarkko Salomki1:57:26
    1291FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:42:51Jussi Salovaara1:45:49
    1292FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:42:56Eero Knaapinen2:08:54
    1293FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:43:36Tomi Ulvila2:45:12
    1294FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:43:43Klemen Kenda1:59:43
    1295FINF (1412)+6:43:49Riikka Dahlbom2:39:03
    1296FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:44:36Simo Neuvonen2:07:45
    1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:45:18Niko Noponen2:08:24
    1298FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:45:59Vesa Jussila1:51:17
    1299FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:47:33Tuomas Heiskanen1:55:20
    1300FINSEPI (1726)+6:47:38Jaakko Kairus1:54:20
    1301FINKorona (1207)+6:47:52Matti Hmlinen1:57:28
    1302FINErnaali (865)+6:47:54Olli Jskelinen2:07:47
    1303FINThinkers (1129)+6:48:41Keijo Karjalainen1:57:18
    1304FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:49:04Unto Eskelinen2:14:31
    1305FINHRUP (1014)+6:49:17Heikki Valkonen1:54:18
    1306FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:04Susanna Tiuraniemi2:42:44
    1307FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:51:21Jussi Saaristo1:58:25
    1308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:04Markku Leppl1:57:11
    1309FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:52:13Kari Rauhala2:21:22
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:52:27Sami Kujala2:33:15
    1311FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:52:29Eetu Mykknen2:25:28
    1312FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:52:35Sakari lgars1:57:55
    1313FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:52:51Henrik Karlsson2:48:14
    1314FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:52:54Antti Sirn2:33:28
    1315FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:53:03Jarkko Vainio2:00:03
    1316FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:53:10Janne Heikkil2:36:38
    1317FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:53:48Tiina Andersn2:11:00
    1318FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:54:13Kobernik Dmitry2:21:36
    1319FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:54:16Johanna Perkkalainen2:09:01
    1320FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:54:21Marko Rantala3:29:47
    1321FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:54:35Miikka Olander2:25:46
    1322FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:54:54Emma Liukkala2:10:23
    1323FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:04Roope Korpela2:02:49
    1324FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:55:17Jarkko Kumpulainen2:14:25
    1325FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:55:25Jaakko Anttila2:30:58
    1326FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:55:35Jarmo Lehto1:52:30
    1327FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:55:35Timo Tolkki2:35:56
    1328FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:55:40Leevi Kristo2:25:47
    1329FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:56:33Timo Kaukonen2:45:37
    1330FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:56:56Eeva Lehtola2:09:14
    1331FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:56:57Henri Enroos2:28:05
    1332FINSitowise (1220)+6:56:57Virpi Ansio2:04:55
    1333FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:57:22Jouko Salonen2:15:30
    1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:57:24Leo Poikolainen1:51:50
    1335FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:58:37Erkki Kari2:25:41
    1336FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:58:52Jaakko Keko2:30:50
    1337FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:59:23Timo Haataja3:29:37
    1338FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:59:36Heikki Marttila1:55:53
    1339FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:59:39Heikki Kivilaakso2:02:35
    1340FINmroom (1333)+6:59:44Tala Tuomas1:37:23
    1341FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:59:55Janne Merikoski3:31:37
    1342FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:00:21Matti Tlli2:05:40
    1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:00:30Kirsi Kuukka2:09:15
    1344FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:00:40Timo Ryytty1:57:47
    1345FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:00:48Rudi Merz2:08:23
    1346FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:01:34Jouni Haavisto1:57:36
    1347FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:01:38Kristian Repo2:08:45
    1348FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:01:45Seppo Vli-Klemel2:44:38
    1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:02:05Paavo Koskenkorva2:18:03
    1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:02:09Mikko Pihlatie1:58:47
    1351FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:02:14Minna Elovaara2:18:13
    1352FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:02:41Jarmo Honkanen2:59:44
    1353FINSemantum (1475)+7:02:46Hannu Niemist2:30:45
    1354FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:03:33Tomi Sakala2:25:44
    1355FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:03:33Lumi Laitinen2:31:40
    1356FINRastisudit (1428)+7:03:36Jouni Kivitie2:22:25
    1357FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:04:52Ilkka Riippa2:16:46
    1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:04:59Oskar Leinonen2:11:36
    1359LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:05:13Maris Jekabsons2:06:52
    1360FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:05:20Kari Mkynen2:05:53
    1361FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:05:34Kalle Sorvari2:05:20
    1362FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:05:48Timo Mkinen2:36:17
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:05:51Staffan Bengtsson2:02:30
    1364FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:06:18Mari Penttil2:59:42
    1365FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:07:00Sanna Vhnen2:08:54
    1366FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:07:30Petja Makkonen2:51:21
    1367FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:07:34Olli Manninen1:49:39
    1368FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:08:18Petri Nylund1:56:33
    1369FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:08:21Jaakko Rikkl1:59:59
    1370FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:08:55Wille Kiuru2:08:02
    1371FINLateksii (1594)+7:08:59Veikka Jurvanen1:50:48
    1372FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:11Harri Holmgren2:10:28
    1373FINJre (1545)+7:09:24Matti Viita2:14:27
    1374FINFujitsu (807)+7:09:41Lassi Hakala3:07:49
    1375FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:10:14Vesa Arjovuo2:15:30
    1376FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:10:14Jani Heikkil2:15:09
    1377FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:10:38Harri Saari2:18:37
    1378FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:11:13Heini Siekkinen2:39:04
    1379FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:11:52Arttu Sankari2:21:41
    1380FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:08Valte Vuorela2:08:08
    1381FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:12:11Jani Mannila2:31:13
    1382FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+7:12:55Lauri Kivitalo2:18:10
    1383FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:13:18Hanna Kahanp2:08:21
    1384FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:14:06Miklos Vlasa2:31:59
    1385FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:14:08Sami Pyhnen1:55:52
    1386FINNlkhaukat (1856)+7:15:06Jussi Haltia2:32:00
    1387FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:10Sonja Sahlsten2:31:38
    1388FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:15:22Jussi Hllstrm1:51:21
    1389FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:16:27Joonas Malinen2:14:34
    1390FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:18:27Jussi Sinkkonen3:45:04
    1391FINHihhulit (1197)+7:20:23Ilari Ilmakunnas1:50:27
    1392FINKohta lytyy (1418)+7:21:26Juhani Vuola2:59:20
    1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:22:12Karppinen Jyri2:56:08
    1394FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+7:22:33Reetta Kaipia2:29:46
    1395FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:22:37Hannes Mkel2:18:23
    1396FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:22:50Oskari Kymlinen2:10:25
    1397FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+7:23:32Sauli Painilainen2:52:20
    1398FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:25:12Aapo Tiilikainen2:05:30
    1399FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+7:26:44Minttu Paunu1:48:27
    1400FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:27:58Veli-Matti Heimonen2:08:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >