jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401NORVang OL (451)+3:25:26Njaal Melby1:55:20
    402FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:25:28Taito Jeskanen1:37:32
    403FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:25:43Jori Knskoski2:08:00
    404FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:25:43Heikki Niininen2:04:46
    405FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:25:47Jukka Salo2:10:13
    406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:25:55Timo Salin1:51:47
    407FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:26:36Pekka Valjakka1:50:54
    408FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:22Mikko Niskanen1:47:02
    409NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:24Lukas Klausen2:01:48
    410FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:27:26Raine Kivel1:30:33
    411FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:27:47Marko Vapa1:37:31
    412FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:27:48Martttinen Harri1:47:33
    413FINRastiPiikki (322)+3:28:08Jukka Alinikula1:48:32
    414FINOC Toffee (473)+3:28:09Timo Leismala1:39:19
    415FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:15Tuomo Kuisma1:20:01
    416NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:30:18Andrea Ranvik2:21:54
    417ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:30:25Raul Kangur1:59:23
    418ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:25Marek Zahkna1:35:06
    419FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:32:05Pasi Koistinen1:42:39
    420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:07Rasmus Kihl1:50:23
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+3:32:08Stefan Carlsson1:35:54
    422FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:34Benjamin Tasa1:38:34
    423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:32:46Tony Ahti1:35:14
    424FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:32:58Vesa Kiiskinen1:47:16
    425FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:01Nooa Kentt1:51:17
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:03Lars Strm1:47:04
    427SWERns OK (400)+3:33:09Mrten Rost1:43:05
    428FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:33:51Antti Muilu1:44:01
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:34:55Gunnar Nilsson1:40:56
    430FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:34:58Aino Asklf1:42:59
    431FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:05Sampsa Kavander1:52:15
    432SWENynshamns OK (1034)+3:35:09Andreas Persson1:47:37
    433LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:35:14Robertas Jauniskis1:49:21
    434SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:35:31Kristoffer Edshage1:42:49
    435FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:35:45Joona Vuorela1:56:38
    436SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:35:48Mikael Guttke2:24:54
    437LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:35:55Matiss Leitlands1:48:03
    438SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:35:59Erik Ruda1:48:43
    439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:36:45Peter Virkalahti1:53:02
    440NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:37:22Bjrn-Victor Larsen2:03:48
    441NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:38:12Trond Evensen1:55:50
    442FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:38:41Mika Korhonen1:54:20
    443FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:38:52Evan Barnett1:54:11
    444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:38:52Ilari Nokka1:51:51
    445FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:38:56Mika Loukkalahti1:30:26
    446FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:00Juha Uuskoski1:59:20
    447SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:04Piero Sannicolo1:52:43
    448NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:39:27Assaf Bar-Nathan2:08:46
    449FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:03Jaakko Mkel1:32:15
    450FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:07Jussi Korhonen1:27:37
    451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:09Marko Hmlinen1:42:18
    452USAOUSA (421)+3:40:21Adrian Vartia2:06:55
    453FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:40:30Charlotta Pihlflykt2:03:50
    454HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:32David Tas1:52:27
    455FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:40:33Teemu Launio1:48:47
    456ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:40:39Klara Yngvesson1:35:16
    457FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:41:11Jani Keto1:43:15
    458FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:13Matti Mattila1:46:48
    459SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:41:41Jonas Niklasson1:39:29
    460LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:41:43Sergejs Sadrins1:49:06
    461FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:41:53Vesa Ovaska1:36:26
    462FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+3:42:20Siivonen Jere1:43:49
    463FINMusta Neli (582)+3:44:11Petri Hippelinen1:49:09
    464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:44:26Ronny Nordgren1:50:41
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:44:27Matias Kinnunen2:01:40
    466FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:44:46Patrik Nyman1:50:43
    467NORk-94 (495)+3:45:32ystein Kildahl1:56:40
    468FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:45:37Ove Arn1:53:39
    469FINKeparDI (699)+3:45:53Sanni Kymlinen1:43:12
    470ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+3:46:28Martin Erik Maripuu1:51:12
    471FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:46:34Eero-Antti Lonka1:44:40
    472FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:47:42Tomi Paasimaa2:14:28
    473FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:04Janne Karhu1:51:23
    474FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+3:49:08Joni Nissinen1:58:45
    475FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:16Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:48:24
    476FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+3:50:33Sonja Kyrl1:37:48
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+3:50:34Mikko Ylinen1:48:22
    478FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:50:34Jaakko Urpalainen1:51:35
    479SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+3:51:13Ludwig Bergfalk2:19:43
    480ESTOK Vru (210)+3:51:32Indrek Kuusk2:36:04
    481FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:51:56Miikka Annunen1:59:44
    482LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:06Gatis Grinbergs1:42:13
    483LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:52:31Andris Lapins1:46:27
    484FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:34Miki Niemensivu2:00:49
    485FINIntersport (390)+3:53:10Juha Nurminen2:02:56
    486FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:11Tommi Hrknen1:40:59
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:13Markus Fogelholm1:41:34
    488FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:20Oskar Paakkarinen2:04:02
    489FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:24Erkki Isokoski1:47:09
    490FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:53:26Timo Korhonen1:41:15
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:53:44Kristians Stana1:59:52
    492SWEJnkpings OK (382)+3:53:46Klas Friborg2:20:18
    493FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:53:47Petri Laukkanen1:51:22
    494FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:53:52Juha-Matti Suominen1:51:34
    495FINOK Jorren (590)+3:53:54Tony Bjrk1:41:40
    496FINKorven Honka (327)+3:53:57Pasi Mrkl1:59:21
    497FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+3:54:48Niko Leppsalmi1:44:36
    498FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:54:51Jukka Eeva1:39:01
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+3:55:07Olof Borell1:45:04
    500GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:11Mark Saunders1:43:13
    501SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:55:14Alexander Ahlsn2:32:24
    502RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:16Aleksey Gorbachev1:57:04
    503SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:55:17Stig Thunell1:38:13
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:12Fredrik Juhlin1:47:07
    505FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:56:34Juhani Leppl1:49:20
    506FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:56:40Arto Salonen1:48:22
    507SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:13Emil Olsson1:44:02
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:57:26Kalle Kelkka1:42:44
    509FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:57:45Samuel Hippi1:42:39
    510FINBeach Boys (572)+3:57:47Jukka Punamki1:47:15
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:57:58Rain Lillsoo1:49:43
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:57:59Janne Viljamaa2:11:19
    513FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:03Vihersalo Markku2:23:42
    514SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:16Fontell Ville1:59:39
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:58:30Jukka Heikura1:58:58
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:58:50Visa Metsl2:08:51
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:59:36Kristian Husman2:16:17
    518NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:59:46Sunniva Omdal2:18:28
    519FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:04Riku Koivusalo1:41:06
    520LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:01:33Jekabs Knets1:55:47
    521FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:01:43Aki Venlinen1:42:00
    522SWETriona (1840)+4:01:48Lars Nordvall2:13:01
    523FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:01:54Mika Lahtinen1:58:53
    524ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:35Kaupo Jrve1:39:53
    525FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:02:52Mikko Qvintus1:43:21
    526FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:02:56Martti Kuitunen1:44:52
    527FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:00Tommi Hirvonen2:10:38
    528SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:01Karin Skogholm1:43:13
    529FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:02Jaakko Hk1:41:57
    530FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:04Rami Koskinen1:50:20
    531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:05Tomi Kivenjuuri1:57:23
    532FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:07Maija Heikkil1:46:42
    533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:03:11Eero Junkala1:44:54
    534FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:17Heikki Ala-Honkola1:50:27
    535FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:03:46Timo Tolonen1:51:54
    536GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:03:48Theresia Meissner1:58:12
    537FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:04:16Marko Haapaniemi2:20:30
    538FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:04:29Juri Matinheikki2:01:39
    539FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:04:35Heino Kuuluvainen1:53:04
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:04:36Jouni Karetjoki1:47:21
    541FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:04:38Jari Sundqvist1:52:18
    542SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:04:39Johan Fochsen1:45:20
    543FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:04:41Joonas Leppnen1:52:59
    544FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:04:42Seppo Lamberg1:46:32
    545FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:04:43Oliver Breiling1:56:44
    546FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:04:45Roope Jokela2:24:08
    547FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:04:53Matias Vanhanen1:35:17
    548FINMurut (399)+4:04:56Susanna Tervo1:38:16
    549FINViVi Master (528)+4:04:57Matti Serenius1:51:00
    550FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:01Emilia Teini1:51:51
    551FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:05:20Ville Nissinen2:12:58
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:05:23Ainars Skrubis1:57:26
    553FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:05:35Tuomas Kaijala1:51:55
    554FINGasum (664)+4:06:22Jukka Prssinen1:44:07
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:06:24Ilkka Ojapalo1:50:46
    556FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:06:30Sami Ekblad2:01:45
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:07:20Atte Jantunen2:09:15
    558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:08:56Annu Tyysknen1:58:50
    559FINRastitykki (589)+4:08:59Kalle Turkkila2:02:58
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:08:59Hannes Rinkineva1:40:28
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:09:01Vili Silml2:11:20
    562FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:09:03Esko Nummi1:57:17
    563FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:04Pasi Nissil1:51:56
    564FINPeab (564)+4:09:09Riku Harju-Sntti1:56:31
    565FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:09:09Pekka Roivas2:06:50
    566FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:09:17Risto Hrknen1:55:55
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:09:48Jarkko Hautakoski1:57:58
    568NORVerdal OK (356)+4:10:09Erik Frseth1:54:16
    569FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:18Jukka Rusanen1:53:26
    570ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:10:30Tnu Tnav1:59:50
    571FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:11:16Hannu Kaskilahti2:09:03
    572FINSettiijt (886)+4:12:09Sakari Jokinen2:19:16
    573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:12:58Joakim Hakala1:52:33
    574SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:13:17Anders Kretz2:17:55
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:13:54Simo Jskelinen1:47:13
    576FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:14:01Hannu Holappa1:47:23
    577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:14:31Uki Lammi2:09:17
    578FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:14:33Touko Tupola1:46:51
    579FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:14:35Mikko Virta1:51:30
    580FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:14:47Vivian Lindholm1:48:15
    581FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:14:50Juuso Ketonen2:02:47
    582FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:14:55Jarkko Munne1:53:23
    583FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:14:56Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:50:46
    584FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:14:59Marko Nygrd1:49:23
    585FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:15:19Timo Ikola2:18:44
    586FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:15:29Kari Kuusniemi2:15:02
    587FINAivan Sama (518)+4:16:12Mika Hulkko2:04:14
    588FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:16:41Matti Karhumki2:36:56
    589FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:16:59Christoffer Melin1:49:14
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:18:27Henrik Hamrefors1:52:13
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:18:49Ilona Tikkakoski1:52:44
    592FINTuuripellet (537)+4:19:20Tomi Valkonen2:06:51
    593FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:25Jyri Pentinpuro1:31:17
    594RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:19:38Svetlana Raikova1:49:14
    595FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:19:40Jari Ansamaa1:59:28
    596FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:19:45Ville Tuomaala1:50:33
    597FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:19:48Petri Laaksonen1:55:51
    598FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:19:52Harri Saramki1:53:56
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:19:58Vyacheslav Kotov1:58:10
    600FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:02Marko Kmrinen1:48:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >