jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:55:14Alexander Ahlsn2:32:24
    502RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:16Aleksey Gorbachev1:57:04
    503SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+3:55:17Stig Thunell1:38:13
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:12Fredrik Juhlin1:47:07
    505FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+3:56:34Juhani Leppl1:49:20
    506FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:56:40Arto Salonen1:48:22
    507SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:13Emil Olsson1:44:02
    508FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+3:57:26Kalle Kelkka1:42:44
    509FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:57:45Samuel Hippi1:42:39
    510FINBeach Boys (572)+3:57:47Jukka Punamki1:47:15
    511ESTOK Prguphja (555)+3:57:58Rain Lillsoo1:49:43
    512FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:57:59Janne Viljamaa2:11:19
    513FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:03Vihersalo Markku2:23:42
    514SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:16Fontell Ville1:59:39
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:58:30Jukka Heikura1:58:58
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+3:58:50Visa Metsl2:08:51
    517FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+3:59:36Kristian Husman2:16:17
    518NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:59:46Sunniva Omdal2:18:28
    519FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:04Riku Koivusalo1:41:06
    520LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:01:33Jekabs Knets1:55:47
    521FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:01:43Aki Venlinen1:42:00
    522SWETriona (1840)+4:01:48Lars Nordvall2:13:01
    523FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:01:54Mika Lahtinen1:58:53
    524ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:35Kaupo Jrve1:39:53
    525FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:02:52Mikko Qvintus1:43:21
    526FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:02:56Martti Kuitunen1:44:52
    527FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:00Tommi Hirvonen2:10:38
    528SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:03:01Karin Skogholm1:43:13
    529FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:02Jaakko Hk1:41:57
    530FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:04Rami Koskinen1:50:20
    531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:05Tomi Kivenjuuri1:57:23
    532FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:07Maija Heikkil1:46:42
    533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:03:11Eero Junkala1:44:54
    534FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:17Heikki Ala-Honkola1:50:27
    535FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:03:46Timo Tolonen1:51:54
    536GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:03:48Theresia Meissner1:58:12
    537FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:04:16Marko Haapaniemi2:20:30
    538FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:04:29Juri Matinheikki2:01:39
    539FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:04:35Heino Kuuluvainen1:53:04
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:04:36Jouni Karetjoki1:47:21
    541FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:04:38Jari Sundqvist1:52:18
    542SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:04:39Johan Fochsen1:45:20
    543FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:04:41Joonas Leppnen1:52:59
    544FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:04:42Seppo Lamberg1:46:32
    545FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:04:43Oliver Breiling1:56:44
    546FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:04:45Roope Jokela2:24:08
    547FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:04:53Matias Vanhanen1:35:17
    548FINMurut (399)+4:04:56Susanna Tervo1:38:16
    549FINViVi Master (528)+4:04:57Matti Serenius1:51:00
    550FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:01Emilia Teini1:51:51
    551FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:05:20Ville Nissinen2:12:58
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:05:23Ainars Skrubis1:57:26
    553FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:05:35Tuomas Kaijala1:51:55
    554FINGasum (664)+4:06:22Jukka Prssinen1:44:07
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:06:24Ilkka Ojapalo1:50:46
    556FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:06:30Sami Ekblad2:01:45
    557FINHerraseura (411)+4:07:20Atte Jantunen2:09:15
    558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:08:56Annu Tyysknen1:58:50
    559FINRastitykki (589)+4:08:59Kalle Turkkila2:02:58
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:08:59Hannes Rinkineva1:40:28
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:09:01Vili Silml2:11:20
    562FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:09:03Esko Nummi1:57:17
    563FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:04Pasi Nissil1:51:56
    564FINPeab (564)+4:09:09Riku Harju-Sntti1:56:31
    565FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:09:09Pekka Roivas2:06:50
    566FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:09:17Risto Hrknen1:55:55
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:09:48Jarkko Hautakoski1:57:58
    568NORVerdal OK (356)+4:10:09Erik Frseth1:54:16
    569FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:18Jukka Rusanen1:53:26
    570ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:10:30Tnu Tnav1:59:50
    571FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:11:16Hannu Kaskilahti2:09:03
    572FINSettiijt (886)+4:12:09Sakari Jokinen2:19:16
    573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:12:58Joakim Hakala1:52:33
    574SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:13:17Anders Kretz2:17:55
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:13:54Simo Jskelinen1:47:13
    576FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:14:01Hannu Holappa1:47:23
    577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:14:31Uki Lammi2:09:17
    578FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:14:33Touko Tupola1:46:51
    579FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:14:35Mikko Virta1:51:30
    580FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:14:47Vivian Lindholm1:48:15
    581FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:14:50Juuso Ketonen2:02:47
    582FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:14:55Jarkko Munne1:53:23
    583FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:14:56Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:50:46
    584FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:14:59Marko Nygrd1:49:23
    585FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:15:19Timo Ikola2:18:44
    586FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:15:29Kari Kuusniemi2:15:02
    587FINAivan Sama (518)+4:16:12Mika Hulkko2:04:14
    588FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:16:41Matti Karhumki2:36:56
    589FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:16:59Christoffer Melin1:49:14
    590SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:18:27Henrik Hamrefors1:52:13
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:18:49Ilona Tikkakoski1:52:44
    592FINTuuripellet (537)+4:19:20Tomi Valkonen2:06:51
    593FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:25Jyri Pentinpuro1:31:17
    594RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:19:38Svetlana Raikova1:49:14
    595FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:19:40Jari Ansamaa1:59:28
    596FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:19:45Ville Tuomaala1:50:33
    597FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:19:48Petri Laaksonen1:55:51
    598FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:19:52Harri Saramki1:53:56
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:19:58Vyacheslav Kotov1:58:10
    600FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:20:02Marko Kmrinen1:48:53
    601FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:20:02Eero Liimatainen1:50:24
    602FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:04Marko Jaatinen1:47:00
    603LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:05Vidmantas Nakvosas2:14:07
    604FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:20:24Pivi Roivainen2:06:43
    605FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:20:28Markus Hannula1:47:01
    606FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:21:26Markus Jokinen1:50:04
    607FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:21:33Tuomas Markkula2:10:20
    608FINJoosehukku (529)+4:21:35Kasper Mahlamki2:08:15
    609FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:21:39Saana Suutari2:12:21
    610FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:21:57Risto Uusivirta1:23:40
    611FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:22:33Risto Kuivalainen1:58:36
    612FINAnnila (1801)+4:22:57Pirkka Annila2:00:34
    613FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:22:58Ville Nyknen1:48:01
    614SWETibro OK (851)+4:23:07Thomas Ljungqvist2:02:06
    615LATSurikati (658)+4:24:02Seilis Oskars1:39:42
    616FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:24:09Otto von Frenckell2:14:12
    617FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:24:20Juho Palosaari2:21:40
    618FINSupertalentit (691)+4:24:25Tuomas Nuutinen1:52:59
    619FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:12Jukka Hakulinen1:55:12
    620NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:13Rune Strte1:41:20
    621FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:25:17Ari Kosunen1:50:40
    622NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:25:19Vigdis Hobl1:47:11
    623FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+4:25:21Harri Meskanen1:59:18
    624ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:25:26Marti Kaljuve1:44:14
    625SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:25:30Mathias Myrefelt1:51:09
    626FINFTA (733)+4:25:31Max Enwald2:27:12
    627FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:25:38Tero Jrvinen2:00:48
    628FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:25:52Asko Karjalainen2:08:11
    629FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:25:54Mikko Maukonen2:12:01
    630FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:06Nikolay Khramov2:06:26
    631SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:26:36Erik Dyrelius2:13:55
    632FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:26:47Joona Repo1:23:40
    633FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:27:05Sauli Nenonen1:58:56
    634FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:07Jaakko Lattu1:52:29
    635FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:08Kimmo Keinnen1:55:51
    636FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:27:14Antti Ahvenjrvi1:55:01
    637FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:27:16Petteri Nieminen1:59:10
    638FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:27:28Olli-Pekka Vuori1:53:34
    639FINIF land (655)+4:27:28Lars Janlv2:10:20
    640FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:27:29Emmi Markki1:53:31
    641LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:27:32Aivars Dzalbs2:00:48
    642FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:27:36Mikko Ronkainen2:12:02
    643FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:28:15Seppo Kylliinen2:00:27
    644FINeLadies (755)+4:29:19Kirsi Bostrm1:42:55
    645FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:29:20Tuomas Multala2:15:46
    646FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:29:44TImo lgars2:07:52
    647FINAron Haka (602)+4:29:54Eero Kattilakoski2:39:50
    648FINUNO SK (867)+4:29:54Backman Daniel2:06:13
    649FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:12Laura Ramstein1:28:18
    650FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:20Mikko Frisk1:55:50
    651FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:30:20Hannes Havukainen2:03:34
    652FINPullin serkut (577)+4:30:36Esa Korpela1:58:20
    653FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:30:39Rasmus Amper2:00:17
    654FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:00Jarmo Mkel1:47:10
    655FINSAL (785)+4:31:21Eero Rantala2:08:48
    656FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:31:32Arto Happo2:02:09
    657FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:32:17Marko Pesonen2:04:23
    658SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:32:21David Bjrk2:01:25
    659FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:32:32Peter Stenbck1:47:14
    660FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:32:33Heikki Norri1:51:33
    661FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:32:35Tapani Juhonsalo1:44:05
    662FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:32:49Tommi Matila1:47:22
    663FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:05Jouni Joensuu1:45:05
    664FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:33:10Sami Etula2:13:40
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:33Vladislav Kolganov1:42:28
    666FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:34:39Henri Trm1:47:34
    667FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:34:40Aino Jskelinen1:47:55
    668FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:34:42Tapio Lehtinen1:46:07
    669FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:34:46Samuli Kolu2:08:56
    670FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:34:54Kaija Rantoja1:59:47
    671FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:35:00Esa Hmlinen1:46:32
    672SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:08Peter Falk1:33:05
    673FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:35:12Jukka Nikander1:53:34
    674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:35:22Jukka Laiho1:59:11
    675FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+4:35:26Johan Langels2:05:19
    676NOROK Skynar (995)+4:35:34Simen Hegstad2:16:51
    677LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:17Olena Pitirimova1:33:07
    678FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:36:17Pekka Nyknen2:08:15
    679BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:36:20Adriaan Pelckmans1:50:24
    680FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:36:22Atte Wahlstrm2:06:27
    681FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:36:28Joni Hurppu2:12:07
    682FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:36:30Janne Menp1:43:40
    683FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:36:35Timo Ronkainen2:02:12
    684FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:37:28Mika Antrela2:02:37
    685FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:37:30Marko Pehkonen1:51:55
    686FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:37:33Mikko Laurikkala2:02:13
    687SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:37:35Joel Udd1:56:13
    688FINRastiketut (460)+4:37:57Pasi Nurmi1:52:41
    689FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:01Maarit Partanen1:50:03
    690FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:38:31Kari Hakuli2:11:56
    691FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:38:36Hannu Valjakka2:08:14
    692FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:38:46Olli Vesisenaho2:08:39
    693FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:38:54Jukka Kurttila2:20:18
    694SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:39:39Fritz Aebi1:47:55
    695FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:40:57Tuomas Luomaranta1:52:25
    696FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:41:06Jukka Lehtonen2:33:16
    697FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:41:11Jouni Loisa2:07:09
    698FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:41:12Tapio Mkinen2:25:22
    699FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:41:19Ari Haajanen2:06:48
    700FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:20Herman Happonen1:55:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >