< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:20:02 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:50:24 | ||
602 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:20:04 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:47:00 | ||
603 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:20:05 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:14:07 | ||
604 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +4:20:24 | Päivi Roivainen | 2:06:43 | ||
605 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:20:28 | Markus Hannula | 1:47:01 | ||
606 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:21:26 | Markus Jokinen | 1:50:04 | ||
607 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:21:33 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:10:20 | ||
608 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:21:35 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:08:15 | ||
609 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:21:39 | Saana Suutari | 2:12:21 | ||
610 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:21:57 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:23:40 | ||
611 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:22:33 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:58:36 | ||
612 | Annila (1801) | +4:22:57 | Pirkka Annila | 2:00:34 | ||
613 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:22:58 | Ville Nykänen | 1:48:01 | ||
614 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:23:07 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:02:06 | ||
615 | Surikati (658) | +4:24:02 | Seilis Oskars | 1:39:42 | ||
616 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:24:09 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:14:12 | ||
617 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:24:20 | Juho Palosaari | 2:21:40 | ||
618 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:24:25 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:52:59 | ||
619 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:25:12 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:55:12 | ||
620 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:25:13 | Rune Sträte | 1:41:20 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:25:17 | Ari Kosunen | 1:50:40 | ||
622 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:25:19 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:47:11 | ||
623 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:25:21 | Harri Meskanen | 1:59:18 | ||
624 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:25:26 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:44:14 | ||
625 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:25:30 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:51:09 | ||
626 | FTA (733) | +4:25:31 | Max Enwald | 2:27:12 | ||
627 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:25:38 | Tero Järvinen | 2:00:48 | ||
628 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:25:52 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:08:11 | ||
629 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:25:54 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:12:01 | ||
630 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:26:06 | Nikolay Khramov | 2:06:26 | ||
631 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:26:36 | Erik Dyrelius | 2:13:55 | ||
632 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:26:47 | Joona Repo | 1:23:40 | ||
633 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:27:05 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:58:56 | ||
634 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:27:07 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:52:29 | ||
635 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:27:08 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:55:51 | ||
636 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:27:14 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:55:01 | ||
637 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:27:16 | Petteri Nieminen | 1:59:10 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:27:28 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:53:34 | ||
639 | IF Åland (655) | +4:27:28 | Lars Janlöv | 2:10:20 | ||
640 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:27:29 | Emmi Markki | 1:53:31 | ||
641 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:27:32 | Aivars Dzalbs | 2:00:48 | ||
642 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:27:36 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:12:02 | ||
643 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:28:15 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:00:27 | ||
644 | eLadies (755) | +4:29:19 | Kirsi Boström | 1:42:55 | ||
645 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:29:20 | Tuomas Multala | 2:15:46 | ||
646 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:29:44 | TImo Ålgars | 2:07:52 | ||
647 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:29:54 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:39:50 | ||
648 | UNO SK (867) | +4:29:54 | Backman Daniel | 2:06:13 | ||
649 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:30:12 | Laura Ramstein | 1:28:18 | ||
650 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:30:20 | Mikko Frisk | 1:55:50 | ||
651 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:30:20 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:03:34 | ||
652 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:30:36 | Esa Korpela | 1:58:20 | ||
653 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:30:39 | Rasmus Amper | 2:00:17 | ||
654 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:31:00 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:47:10 | ||
655 | SAL (785) | +4:31:21 | Eero Rantala | 2:08:48 | ||
656 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:31:32 | Arto Happo | 2:02:09 | ||
657 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:32:17 | Marko Pesonen | 2:04:23 | ||
658 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:32:21 | David Björk | 2:01:25 | ||
659 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:32:32 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:47:14 | ||
660 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:32:33 | Heikki Norri | 1:51:33 | ||
661 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:32:35 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:44:05 | ||
662 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:32:49 | Tommi Matila | 1:47:22 | ||
663 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:33:05 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:45:05 | ||
664 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:33:10 | Sami Etula | 2:13:40 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:34:33 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:42:28 | ||
666 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:34:39 | Henri Törmä | 1:47:34 | ||
667 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:34:40 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:47:55 | ||
668 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:34:42 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:46:07 | ||
669 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:34:46 | Samuli Kolu | 2:08:56 | ||
670 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:34:54 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:59:47 | ||
671 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:35:00 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:46:32 | ||
672 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:35:08 | Peter Falk | 1:33:05 | ||
673 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:35:12 | Jukka Nikander | 1:53:34 | ||
674 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:35:22 | Jukka Laiho | 1:59:11 | ||
675 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:35:26 | Johan Langels | 2:05:19 | ||
676 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:35:34 | Simen Hegstad | 2:16:51 | ||
677 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:36:17 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:33:07 | ||
678 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:36:17 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:08:15 | ||
679 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:36:20 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:50:24 | ||
680 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:36:22 | Atte Wahlström | 2:06:27 | ||
681 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:36:28 | Joni Hurppu | 2:12:07 | ||
682 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:36:30 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:43:40 | ||
683 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:36:35 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:02:12 | ||
684 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:37:28 | Mika Antrela | 2:02:37 | ||
685 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:37:30 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:51:55 | ||
686 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:37:33 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:02:13 | ||
687 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:37:35 | Joel Udd | 1:56:13 | ||
688 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:37:57 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:52:41 | ||
689 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:38:01 | Maarit Partanen | 1:50:03 | ||
690 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:38:31 | Kari Hakuli | 2:11:56 | ||
691 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:38:36 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:08:14 | ||
692 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:38:46 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:08:39 | ||
693 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:38:54 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:20:18 | ||
694 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:39:39 | Fritz Aebi | 1:47:55 | ||
695 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:40:57 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:52:25 | ||
696 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:41:06 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:33:16 | ||
697 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:41:11 | Jouni Loisa | 2:07:09 | ||
698 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:41:12 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:25:22 | ||
699 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:41:19 | Ari Haajanen | 2:06:48 | ||
700 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:41:20 | Herman Happonen | 1:55:28 | ||
701 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:41:22 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:52:02 | ||
702 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:41:31 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:54:51 | ||
703 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:41:46 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 2:05:40 | ||
704 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:42:07 | Kim Hellström | 1:53:36 | ||
705 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:42:34 | Fredrik Sveen | 2:27:05 | ||
706 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:42:42 | Matti Äijö | 1:53:28 | ||
707 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:42:58 | Francis Blunt | 1:44:47 | ||
708 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:43:57 | Kari Virtanen | 2:25:55 | ||
709 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:44:14 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 2:04:57 | ||
710 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:44:16 | Timo Ahonen | 2:11:18 | ||
711 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:44:31 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:20:07 | ||
712 | OK West (605) | +4:44:35 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:43:59 | ||
713 | Malax IF (902) | +4:45:13 | Gustav Nygård | 1:56:13 | ||
714 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:45:28 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:37:52 | ||
715 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:47:01 | Mikko Oja | 2:01:51 | ||
716 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:47:03 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:05:32 | ||
717 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:47:05 | Visa Koponen | 2:00:02 | ||
718 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:47:05 | Antti Rönkkö | 2:03:04 | ||
719 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:47:08 | Pasi Viberg | 2:13:07 | ||
720 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:47:52 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:55:10 | ||
721 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:47:54 | Oskari Pesola | 1:31:37 | ||
722 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:47:59 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:59:16 | ||
723 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:48:01 | Jukka Pispala | 2:23:54 | ||
724 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:48:05 | Tommi Salminen | 1:52:09 | ||
725 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:48:07 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:44:57 | ||
726 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:48:08 | Juuso Huhtala | 2:01:21 | ||
727 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:48:16 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:02:31 | ||
728 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +4:48:18 | Lars Brickstad | 2:16:57 | ||
729 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:48:22 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:03:58 | ||
730 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:48:30 | Alexander Eklund | 1:31:04 | ||
731 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:48:35 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:46:30 | ||
732 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +4:48:41 | Lilja Österman | 2:01:24 | ||
733 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:48:42 | Seppo Pietarila | 2:00:33 | ||
734 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:48:44 | Kevin Solvin | 2:14:25 | ||
735 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:48:51 | Janne Kokkala | 1:57:26 | ||
736 | Geodeesi (761) | +4:49:01 | Tuomela Dimitri | 2:02:01 | ||
737 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +4:49:27 | Eero Joukas | 2:02:13 | ||
738 | OK77 4 (610) | +4:50:02 | Harry Sainio | 1:56:05 | ||
739 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +4:50:44 | Miikka Hourula | 1:51:15 | ||
740 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +4:50:48 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 2:02:59 | ||
741 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +4:50:49 | Sonja Leinamo | 2:20:59 | ||
742 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +4:50:55 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:01:38 | ||
743 | SukK 83 (757) | +4:51:05 | Susanna Määttä | 2:09:28 | ||
744 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +4:51:08 | Matti Alasuvanto | 2:03:04 | ||
745 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +4:51:14 | Öhlund Per | 2:07:14 | ||
746 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +4:51:17 | Petri Tilli | 2:05:38 | ||
747 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +4:51:17 | Emil Koivula | 2:11:11 | ||
748 | Essity Finland (1091) | +4:51:22 | Riku Hälli | 2:14:49 | ||
749 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +4:51:25 | Ville Holma | 2:11:50 | ||
750 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +4:51:40 | Mikko Inget | 2:23:58 | ||
751 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +4:52:05 | Timo Siivonen | 2:17:41 | ||
752 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:52:08 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:35:03 | ||
753 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +4:52:15 | Konsta Raitanen | 1:50:36 | ||
754 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +4:53:30 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:09:39 | ||
755 | Rastipukit (557) | +4:53:31 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:22:53 | ||
756 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +4:53:50 | Jyri Hoffren | 2:09:45 | ||
757 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +4:53:53 | Juha Nyman | 2:04:59 | ||
758 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +4:53:54 | Mattias Engström | 2:29:21 | ||
759 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +4:53:57 | Pyry Rannikko | 2:18:11 | ||
760 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +4:54:36 | Snorre Frydenlund | 2:23:04 | ||
761 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +4:54:56 | Sakeri Savola | 3:06:33 | ||
762 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:55:30 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:33:38 | ||
763 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +4:55:32 | Aki Lindroos | 2:12:27 | ||
764 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +4:55:52 | Taneli Väisänen | 2:04:29 | ||
765 | EKI (1162) | +4:55:54 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 2:07:57 | ||
766 | Tamrock (869) | +4:55:58 | Mikko Toivo | 2:08:13 | ||
767 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +4:56:05 | Markus Lindgren | 2:05:55 | ||
768 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +4:56:08 | Jukka Heinonen | 2:05:46 | ||
769 | Judica (917) | +4:56:11 | Eero Ruokonen | 2:12:44 | ||
770 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:56:12 | Tino Silfver | 2:20:28 | ||
771 | Team Azure (779) | +4:56:14 | Tommi Niskanen | 2:29:55 | ||
772 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:56:16 | Aku Lilja | 1:27:48 | ||
773 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +4:56:41 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:47:39 | ||
774 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +4:56:47 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 2:09:14 | ||
775 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +4:56:50 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:41:45 | ||
776 | OK77 6 (744) | +4:57:26 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 2:12:01 | ||
777 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +4:57:30 | Juho Järvinen | 1:47:37 | ||
778 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +4:57:39 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:55:59 | ||
779 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +4:57:43 | Matias Rinta | 1:53:27 | ||
780 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +4:59:29 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:56:49 | ||
781 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +4:59:37 | Simo Helkkula | 2:12:38 | ||
782 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +4:59:39 | Simon Wallman | 2:22:56 | ||
783 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +4:59:49 | Joona Nisula | 2:08:03 | ||
784 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +4:59:57 | Antti Hurri | 2:03:41 | ||
785 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +5:00:25 | Jari Rantala | 2:25:36 | ||
786 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +5:00:27 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:13:10 | ||
787 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +5:00:38 | Andreas B Jonsson | 1:57:08 | ||
788 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +5:02:19 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:56:26 | ||
789 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +5:02:22 | Mikael Pigg | 2:17:08 | ||
790 | Auran Vannas (850) | +5:02:36 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:58:43 | ||
791 | Nabla (1044) | +5:02:38 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:13:49 | ||
792 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +5:02:50 | Jani Nevalainen | 2:30:33 | ||
793 | South London Orienteers (520) | +5:02:54 | Alan Leakey | 2:14:12 | ||
794 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +5:02:55 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 2:07:18 | ||
795 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +5:02:59 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:15:41 | ||
796 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +5:03:02 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:56:39 | ||
797 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +5:03:05 | Eetu Moisio | 1:46:23 | ||
798 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +5:03:05 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:00:45 | ||
799 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +5:03:25 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:19:49 | ||
800 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +5:03:27 | Miika Tamminen | 2:03:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |