jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:09:17Juho Eskola2:42:30
    1102FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:09:33Tero Haiko2:17:27
    1103FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:09:39Juha Huttunen2:10:10
    1104FINPYVMM (976)+6:09:43Juho Mikkola2:42:04
    1105FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:09:45Matti Joensuu2:10:02
    1106FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:09:46Ella Potka2:53:52
    1107FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:10:09Jarkko Kauhajrvi2:17:46
    1108FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+6:10:21Mika Isolahti2:10:29
    1109FINABB SK (1436)+6:10:26Jukka Kantokoski2:24:28
    1110FINKntit (1176)+6:10:31Ville Nurmi3:01:00
    1111FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:10:36Aino Utriainen3:19:29
    1112FINHal Bro (1080)+6:10:37Asko Kinnala2:21:14
    1113FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:11:20Kuikan samoilijat 62:01:42
    1114FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:11:52Markku Kellomki2:07:42
    1115FINYksintein (1105)+6:12:12Salla Salomaa2:08:21
    1116FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:50Juha Piipponen2:30:57
    1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:56Sampo Haavasoja2:10:45
    1118FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:56Lasse Heininen1:39:09
    1119FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:13:04Pekka Ahto2:16:38
    1120FINAjolinja (996)+6:13:06Ilpo Rty2:24:10
    1121FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:13:10Ismo Virta2:54:07
    1122FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:13:26Perttu Mukkala2:15:03
    1123FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:13:34Maria Toivanen2:24:24
    1124FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:13:35Jussi Korhonen2:20:12
    1125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:13:39Jaakko Salmi2:24:34
    1126FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:13:39Harri Lehtonen1:57:38
    1127FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:13:46Kjell Helenius2:04:22
    1128FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:13:52Markus Kaajalaakso2:04:39
    1129FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:54Jari Sundelin1:55:41
    1130FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+6:13:57Timo Alhoke2:17:15
    1131FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:14:10Inka Lhteenmki2:04:21
    1132FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:14:21Vili Lehtinen2:51:49
    1133FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:14:26Mika Kiviluoma1:52:59
    1134FINCadpool (1204)+6:14:36Kai Hiltich2:36:16
    1135FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:14:38Aku Ali-Rekola2:47:48
    1136FINOscar Software (1189)+6:14:50Minna Hietaniemi2:42:31
    1137FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:15:17Erkki Vhsyrinki1:55:59
    1138FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:15:18Jari Siirtola2:38:44
    1139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:15:21Jukka Hnninen1:55:28
    1140FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:15:34Matti Pyry2:37:48
    1141FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:15:46Sampo Saarenp2:21:54
    1142FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:50Veikko Nokkala1:52:12
    1143FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:16:01Jukka Aula2:24:25
    1144FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:16:21Tuomas Saarinen1:53:18
    1145FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:16:50Markus Anttila2:17:01
    1146FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:17:13Jarmo Kankkunen2:17:24
    1147FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:17:40Leena-Maija Kriktil2:18:05
    1148FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:17:43Mika Seitsonen2:27:47
    1149FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:18:06Jukka Tanhua2:50:04
    1150FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:18:28Jarkko Kivikoski2:51:03
    1151SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:18:36Per Westerlund3:24:07
    1152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:18:39Jukka Salonen2:09:49
    1153FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:18:45Jonni Nyknen2:23:44
    1154FINTieto (1218)+6:19:16Marko Nieminen2:51:49
    1155FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:19:26Kari Laitinen2:09:00
    1156FINMMK OK (1157)+6:19:31Tommi Alasuvanto2:12:16
    1157FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:19:39Juuso Ruotsalainen3:10:40
    1158FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:19:44Marko Sivonen2:41:13
    1159FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:54Timo Lunttila2:03:19
    1160FINSurut (1678)+6:19:56Tapio Trr2:10:24
    1161FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:58Risto Ruohola1:53:24
    1162IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:20:05Kathryn Barr1:52:15
    1163FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:20:39Ville Vuorelma1:59:09
    1164FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:20:50Reima Katajamki2:15:26
    1165FINNorra (1811)+6:21:20Matti Nykyri2:36:34
    1166FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:21:24Markus Hirsimki2:18:51
    1167FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:22:00Tuomas Visnen2:12:15
    1168NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+6:22:03yvind Thmt2:01:15
    1169FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:22:09Pekka Nurmi2:30:43
    1170FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:22:12Juho Myry1:50:12
    1171FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:22:15Taneli Tommila2:24:36
    1172FINRasti/C (1160)+6:22:21Outi Toivonen2:33:49
    1173FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:22:32Magnus dahl1:50:20
    1174FINIK rnen (815)+6:22:49Anterus Puranen1:59:23
    1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:24:04Matti Kaasalainen1:57:21
    1176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:24:10Hannu Kupari2:27:21
    1177FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:24:11Ali hman3:07:56
    1178FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:24:17Kazimir Malevits1:52:23
    1179FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:50Eeva Boman2:23:00
    1180FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:25:13Noora Toivonen2:10:22
    1181FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:25:15Outi Holopainen2:08:23
    1182FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:25:26Rasmus Kallankari2:18:05
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:25:34Topi Levomaa2:34:13
    1184FINTsmmts (1221)+6:25:41Markus Haavio2:20:26
    1185FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:25:56Ville Heikkil2:18:22
    1186FINMattersoft (1230)+6:26:06Tero Piirainen2:24:36
    1187FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:26:14Veijo Vainiomki2:19:04
    1188FINValio TM (1532)+6:26:20Osmo Korvenranta2:07:51
    1189FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:26:22Kysti Kielenniva1:59:16
    1190FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:26:25Katri Mattsson1:59:19
    1191FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:26:26Jaakko Peni2:08:10
    1192FINWSP (1215)+6:26:30Saku Kujansuu3:10:53
    1193FINKananpojat (1101)+6:26:36Eetu Kyckling3:04:21
    1194FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:27:08Vesa Malm2:18:54
    1195FINKehmajavat (1883)+6:27:10Mikko Tammi2:38:22
    1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:27:38Juha Sundelin2:59:12
    1197FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:27:39Mikko Virtanen1:55:58
    1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:27:49Reijo Kaartokallio2:30:14
    1199FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:27:51Ossi Karjalainen2:21:01
    1200FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:28:42Jarmo Annala2:18:44
    1201FINExme (1732)+6:28:47Aliisa Mkinen2:19:56
    1202FINOff Course (1344)+6:29:26Santeri Ihalainen2:06:36
    1203FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:29:40Lassi Hirvonen2:20:35
    1204FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:29:46Jussi Pekkala2:20:27
    1205FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:29:47Eero Viikki2:21:00
    1206FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:29:55Mikko Perttula2:57:25
    1207FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:30:10Hannu Jnkl3:13:56
    1208FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:30:21Mika Hkkinen1:58:13
    1209FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:46Ville Tuomi1:59:11
    1210FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:31:06Henri Kautiala2:29:20
    1211FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:31:18Taneli Jokinen1:59:31
    1212FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+6:31:27Juha Virtanen2:33:46
    1213FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:31:43Timo Nokkonen2:31:28
    1214FINTT226 (689)+6:31:49Niina Myllymki3:13:49
    1215FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:32:29Heikki Koskela2:08:51
    1216FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:32:32Taru Aro2:08:52
    1217FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:32:33Juha Julkunen2:33:13
    1218FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:32:34Teemu Toivonen1:59:13
    1219FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:32:34Tapio Jolula2:29:46
    1220FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:32:46Heikki Nss Tiihonen2:10:13
    1221FINGofore (1916)+6:33:08Toni Kokkonen3:10:56
    1222FINTARAKI (1709)+6:33:30Tommi Kukkula2:01:50
    1223GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:33:43Rami Aaltonen2:13:30
    1224FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:33:52Lassi Markkula1:55:28
    1225FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+6:34:07Tapio Vuolle2:06:48
    1226FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:34:21Mika Vehkalahti2:25:22
    1227FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:35:04Aleksi Sivula3:12:47
    1228FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+6:35:31Juha Penttinen2:17:18
    1229FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:36:15Timo Ilomki1:59:16
    1230FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:36:18Iikka Nikkinen1:59:00
    1231FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:36:45Aki Hkmies2:07:06
    1232FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:49Risto Koivula1:55:44
    1233FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:37:24Heikki Konsala2:59:25
    1234FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:37:42Mttnen Markus2:06:43
    1235FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:37:43Ari Linna2:03:43
    1236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:46Marko Hnninen2:08:36
    1237FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:37:51Lassi Vuorinen2:29:24
    1238FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:38:16Arto Aspelin2:07:35
    1239FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:38:44Altti Torkkeli2:29:48
    1240FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:38:47Minna Kontro2:07:09
    1241FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:39:03Anssi Pajuoja2:28:56
    1242FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:39:18Sami Hassinen1:58:51
    1243FINEksym 360 (1535)+6:39:35Joona Kleemola2:09:14
    1244FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:39:39Pauli Lappalainen4:22:25
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+6:40:04Pauli Huhtinen2:08:29
    1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:40:44Riku Suikkanen2:33:06
    1247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:41:08Timo Saarinen2:17:29
    1248SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:41:26Jakob Redtzer2:33:12
    1249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:41:52Raimo Kaukiainen2:06:02
    1250FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:42:23Petri Kontola2:28:39
    1251FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:42:24Johannes Nurmi1:51:13
    1252FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:42:48Anni Inkil1:44:41
    1253FINStronger Together (1245)+6:43:07Jarkko Salomki1:59:11
    1254FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:43:31Jussi Salovaara1:47:24
    1255FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+6:43:57Eero Knaapinen2:10:50
    1256FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:44:27Klemen Kenda2:01:22
    1257FINF (1412)+6:45:15Riikka Dahlbom2:41:24
    1258FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:45:19Simo Neuvonen2:09:23
    1259FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:45:20Tomi Ulvila2:47:51
    1260FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:45:51Mikaela Fiskars1:51:41
    1261FINNorsU (1885)+6:45:59Niko Noponen2:10:00
    1262FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+6:46:27Vesa Jussila1:52:40
    1263FINSEPI (1726)+6:48:08Jaakko Kairus1:55:45
    1264FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:48:17Tuomas Heiskanen1:56:59
    1265FINErnaali (865)+6:48:33Olli Jskelinen2:09:21
    1266FINKorona (1207)+6:48:36Matti Hmlinen1:59:07
    1267FINThinkers (1129)+6:49:23Keijo Karjalainen1:58:55
    1268FINHRUP (1014)+6:49:59Heikki Valkonen1:55:55
    1269FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:50:08Unto Eskelinen2:16:30
    1270FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:51Susanna Tiuraniemi2:44:26
    1271FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:51:57Jussi Saaristo1:59:56
    1272FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:43Markku Leppl1:58:45
    1273FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:53:04Kari Rauhala2:23:08
    1274FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:53:10Sakari lgars1:59:25
    1275FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+6:53:27Sami Kujala2:35:10
    1276FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:53:45Antti Sirn2:35:14
    1277FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:53:51Jarkko Vainio2:01:46
    1278FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:53:56Eetu Mykknen2:27:50
    1279FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+6:54:25Janne Heikkil2:38:48
    1280FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:54:33Tiina Andersn2:12:40
    1281FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+6:55:03Kobernik Dmitry2:23:21
    1282FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:55:12Miikka Olander2:27:18
    1283FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:55:14Johanna Perkkalainen2:10:54
    1284FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:41Roope Korpela2:04:21
    1285FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:55:51Emma Liukkala2:12:15
    1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:56:08Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:11
    1287FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:56:18Jarmo Lehto1:54:08
    1288FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+6:56:22Leevi Kristo2:27:24
    1289FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:56:43Marko Rantala3:33:04
    1290FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+6:56:48Jaakko Anttila2:33:16
    1291FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:56:57Timo Tolkki2:38:13
    1292FINSitowise (1220)+6:57:38Virpi Ansio2:06:31
    1293FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:57:45Timo Kaukonen2:47:44
    1294FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:57:46Eeva Lehtola2:10:59
    1295FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:57:57Henri Enroos2:30:00
    1296FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:58:02Leo Poikolainen1:53:23
    1297FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:58:12Jouko Salonen2:17:15
    1298FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+6:59:49Jaakko Keko2:32:42
    1299FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:00:00Erkki Kari2:27:59
    1300FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:00:17Heikki Marttila1:57:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >