jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:03Marjaana Hautaniemi2:17:25
    1402FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+7:50:22Uula Toikka2:20:05
    1403FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:08Ari Hiltunen2:38:38
    1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:19Arto Kpynen1:52:10
    1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:52:39Arimo Koivisto2:47:58
    1406FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:52:41Jrgen Novak2:22:34
    1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:53:53Sari Larkkonen2:06:38
    1408FINHatarasti (1936)+7:53:54Kalle Vuorinen4:01:22
    1409FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:13Kristian Myllymki1:55:40
    1410FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:54:56Kimmo Leppnen2:37:21
    1411FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+7:55:21Anssi Parikka2:29:48
    1412FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:40Ilari Korsimo1:50:25
    1413FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+7:59:15Kari Kivinen2:09:17
    1414FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:17Marko Taipalus2:21:31
    1415FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:00Juha Mattila1:59:04
    1416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:02:50Jarkko Kirjavainen2:10:21
    1417FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:03:59Jere Palmunen1:52:54
    1418FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:04:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:23:50
    1419FINSK K3 (1499)+8:04:55Vesa Jumppanen2:35:21
    1420FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:07Anders Genberg2:28:58
    1421FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:08Tapio Ojala2:35:19
    1422FINMetths (1907)+8:06:16Olli Meuronen2:47:34
    1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:06:59Antti Halonen1:58:51
    1424FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:09Petri Alhainen2:38:06
    1425FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:07:53Jori Suhonen2:38:33
    1426FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:08:29Erkki Liikanen2:41:37
    1427FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:08:53Mikko Ryhnen2:23:11
    1428FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:08Topias Tyystjrvi1:59:16
    1429FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:28Anu Joutsi2:12:12
    1430FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+8:09:40Tuukka Kraft2:14:26
    1431FINSyv Pty (1674)+8:10:01Antti Ahola2:10:46
    1432FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:05Ville Erkkil2:37:36
    1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:20Heini Rajala2:38:04
    1434FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:12:54Jarmo Leppnen2:03:00
    1435FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:24Johanna Suvanto2:10:53
    1436FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:14:30Anu Kolari2:45:32
    1437FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:14:34Veikko Mkip2:20:09
    1438FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:29Esko Mattila2:49:23
    1439FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:05Tomi Takala2:33:39
    1440FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+8:16:42Petra Jansson2:09:31
    1441FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:57Nikke Varis1:54:11
    1442FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+8:17:05Keijo Aho3:32:06
    1443FINTelko (1898)+8:17:08Piia Appelqvist2:24:33
    1444FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:17:22Petri Airaksinen2:39:24
    1445FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:17:27Juha Raitio3:23:54
    1446FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:45Tomi Pyylampi1:52:25
    1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:18:33Harri Ali-Lytty2:09:06
    1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:18:52Aino Valkama2:45:27
    1449FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:19:03Joonas Mykkynen1:53:23
    1450FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:19:11Satu Immonen2:11:57
    1451FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:19:24Arttu Kaipiainen2:04:27
    1452FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:20:00Mikko Kyllnen2:10:15
    1453FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:20:13Ted Saarinen3:40:21
    1454FINStormin Ters (819)+8:20:24Esa Ristimki2:17:48
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:21:05Jukka Havumki3:40:31
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:22:07Erkki Vilen2:24:38
    1457FINWIO Team (1541)+8:22:09Sami Kallio2:37:00
    1458FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:23:09Ossi Taavitsainen2:20:46
    1459FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:23:57Markku Jaatinen2:37:27
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+8:25:45Pauliina Mkinen2:16:14
    1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:26:19Mauri Korkka2:38:54
    1462FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+8:26:51Jukka-Pekka Perki2:16:20
    1463FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:27:07Nicki Kllman2:00:39
    1464FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+8:27:14Jouko Sormunen2:07:28
    1465FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:28:51Jyri Kanninen2:18:40
    1466FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:29:35Christa Borgman2:36:26
    1467FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:29:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:18:59
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:29:41Jukka Virnala2:24:22
    1469FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+8:30:20Jalmari Paakala2:24:48
    1470FINKanKi (1591)+8:30:35Samu Rinkinen2:10:47
    1471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:31:47Tuomo Kemppainen2:12:53
    1472FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:32:21Eila Ryypp2:14:27
    1473FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:32:59Pasi Marttinen1:59:30
    1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:34:39Jukka Pulkkinen2:31:14
    1475FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:35:26Ahti Saali3:31:43
    1476FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:38:25Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:09
    1477FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:38:29Pauliina Hietaniemi2:49:21
    1478FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:40:03Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:09
    1479FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:40:53Petri Petjist2:38:07
    1480FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:40:59Kimmo Koivula2:02:42
    1481FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:41:03Sami Dahlman4:01:10
    1482FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:43Ville Karinen2:09:28
    1483FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:45:01Pekka Verkasalo4:01:35
    1484FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:46:02Hannu Sainio1:56:55
    1485FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:46:30Antti Perl2:38:09
    1486FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:46:43Olli Kontkanen2:36:56
    1487FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:48:18Jari Kivimki2:28:29
    1488FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+8:49:03Petri Nyberg2:45:21
    1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:50:10Valtteri Herrala3:31:42
    1490FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:50:14Emma Ojala2:45:57
    1491FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+8:50:22Mika Saarinen2:23:02
    1492FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:50:33Jorma Mrsky2:09:19
    1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:52:02Juha Vesterinen3:44:17
    1494FINOlen tss (1795)+8:52:04Pilvi Lindberg2:10:17
    1495FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:52:13Mikko Kuitunen2:33:08
    1496FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:53:19Markku Nieminen2:16:12
    1497FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+8:53:28Kimmo Kurki2:45:35
    1498FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:43Sauli Rytknen2:10:45
    1499FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+8:53:47Mauno Siren2:36:07
    1500FINViitamen Veto (1566)+8:54:28Kari Leimu3:43:54
    1501FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+8:55:24Juha Suikkanen2:39:00
    1502FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:56:06Samuli Cederstrm1:34:48
    1503FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:56:12Mervi Luurila2:24:25
    1504FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:58:06Antti Viinikka3:40:37
    1505FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:58:16Sara Sainio2:24:20
    1506FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:58:24Tiina Thtinen2:47:06
    1507FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+8:59:21Visa Nieminen2:10:20
    1508FINMoVo (1942)+9:01:13Janne Roihu2:23:40
    1509FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:01:27Vladislav Shor2:14:30
    1510FINKluri (1737)+9:01:48Pekka Ktt2:13:01
    1511FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:03:10Sakari Luokkanen2:04:13
    1512FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:03:15Paula Koskelo2:37:02
    1513FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:03:37Aleksi Alasalmi2:17:39
    1514FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:04:07Olli Hakala2:07:49
    1515FININUS (1279)+9:04:56Boris Ashkinadzi2:06:31
    1516FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+9:05:49Jari Nokkala2:36:00
    1517FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:08:07Tapio Vnnen2:31:12
    1518FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:09:52Janina Saarnio2:07:12
    1519FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:10:58Katariina Tuohimki2:05:46
    1520FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:11:26Roope Ruusunen2:36:09
    1521FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:11:42Juha Hirn2:21:08
    1522FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:11:52Santeri Kilpi2:38:22
    1523FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:15:15Minna Pelkonen2:33:50
    1524FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:16:48Kari Moisio1:53:14
    1525FINLuxus (1736)+9:19:38Mirva Koivisto2:06:00
    1526FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:21:15Heli Mikkola2:28:28
    1527FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:21:33Juhani Hmlinen3:15:49
    1528FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:22:28Kimmo Huhtala2:38:28
    1529FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:23:27Tomi Sistonen2:33:13
    1530FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:25:26Hannu Whrn2:28:27
    1531FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:29:30Veera Koskue2:38:05
    1532FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:30:12Mikko Lehtinen2:30:36
    1533FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:32:08Mari Slutbck2:38:42
    1534FINGrundium (1829)+9:32:24Ivan Aseev4:54:13
    1535FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:47Marko Parikka1:58:58
    1536FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:34:48Eero Lounasvaara2:10:45
    1537FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:36:15Markku Sipi2:17:26
    1538FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:37:28Markku Lhde2:31:18
    1539FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:39:21Jouko Jokinen2:49:02
    1540FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:40:21Katri Suomela2:30:53
    1541FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+9:45:43Eero Tiitola4:54:05
    1542FINbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:55Jukka Liukkonen2:12:01
    1543FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:46:38Kimmo Laukkanen2:30:12
    1544FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+9:47:46Ilkka Riikonen2:13:41
    1545FINNitor (1718)+9:50:24Samu Lindholm2:44:35
    1546FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:50:41Titta Liukkonen3:40:19
    1547FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:51:53Maija Tikkala3:44:10
    1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:51:59Ismo Ryhnen2:16:12
    1549FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:52:30Henriikka Hrm4:34:12
    1550FINKlenkat (1843)+9:52:33Valtonen Ossi2:09:57
    1551FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:53:27Esa Ala-Mutka2:15:54
    1552FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+9:53:58Kaisu Varis2:48:57
    1553FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:54:01Jukka Pesonen2:10:52
    1554FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:59:32Anna Lammi2:20:05
    1555FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:01:47Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:17:34
    1556FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:01:50Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:29:29
    1557FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:03:53Anni Mkel3:20:30
    1558FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:05:10Juha Pekonen2:21:47
    1559FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:06:13Eetu Kielo2:11:58
    1560FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:07:22Santtu Rberg2:18:22
    1561FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:07:47Jukka Alajoutsi2:12:50
    1562FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:08:53Anu Sillanp3:43:52
    1563FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:10:12Victor Sten2:04:50
    1564FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+10:15:07Ari Oinonen3:40:12
    1565FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:19:19Sampo Paukkonen2:37:05
    1566FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:20:13Jaakko Hietava2:12:45
    1567FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:22Simo Puumalainen1:34:16
    1568FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:32:06Hietanen Teemu3:23:53
    1569FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:32:39Eero Thkp2:24:51
    1570FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:32:51Kari Virtanen3:23:50
    1571FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:34:47Vesa Keinnen2:18:58
    1572FINMetsn menee (1641)+10:37:04Teemu Tuuli2:44:44
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:40Pirkka Mikkola1:58:04
    1574FINVierestohi (1503)+10:43:59Niilo Vainikainen2:28:21
    1575FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:44:54Henri Helev2:38:52
    1576FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:46:41Jyrki Valkama2:31:02
    1577FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:48:07Jenni Ahola2:49:04
    1578FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:02:42Ilkka Kuusniemi3:15:57
    1579FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:02:54Pekka Tupasela3:20:29
    1580FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+11:03:36Harri Laurila2:39:17
    1581FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+11:08:22Essi Pietil2:18:47
    1582FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:09:10Saara Nieminen2:24:07
    1583FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:11:07Tiia Huuskonen1:49:58
    1584FINMatrix (1508)+11:15:41Vesa Koivunen2:10:51
    1585FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:17:43Tomi Jusslin2:17:37
    1586FINHattikW (1610)+11:25:56Santeri Mki-ij2:31:01
    1587FINConcrasti (1946)+11:28:50Juha Kallio-Mannila2:24:27
    1588FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:34:23Tuomo Haukkovaara2:20:49
    1589FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:35:03Sami Inkeroinen3:32:18
    1590FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:36:29Markku J Lehtonen3:43:33
    1591FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:38:25Janne Alvela2:41:13
    1592FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+11:39:08Juha Viirimki3:23:53
    1593FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:39:17Kalle Rsnen5:16:06
    1594FINCurious Al (1601)+11:44:06Valpola Visa2:05:28
    1595FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:48:25Joachim Kratochvil3:32:08
    1596FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+11:59:06Sami Antikainen2:21:24
    1597FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+12:02:38Maria Hakala2:44:45
    1598FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:05:54Aaro Mielonen3:42:09
    1599FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:08:17Rautio Tapani2:08:31
    1600FINSK SK (1622)+12:15:21Anssi Salmela2:34:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >