jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 12,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+9:11:38Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:59
    1402FINBasware (1630)+9:11:39Jyrki Tunnela2:42:16
    1403FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+9:12:35Teemu Myllykangas2:19:52
    1404FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+9:12:43Arto Pitkm2:28:46
    1405FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+9:13:25Jussi Virnala1:54:48
    1406FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+9:14:53Teemu Uusitalo2:36:15
    1407FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:15:18Otso Mkel2:09:44
    1408FINESOn seniorit (1405)+9:15:55Esa Kotilainen2:47:06
    1409FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+9:16:58Mika Junnila2:19:58
    1410FINTeam Allback (1518)+9:17:03Paul Kuhalampi2:08:21
    1411FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:17:12Sami Pyylampi2:10:49
    1412FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:18:32Tommi Tiira2:10:48
    1413FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+9:18:47Sakari Innanen2:50:16
    1414FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+9:19:12Jouni Salojrvi2:47:15
    1415GERKanin tahti (1025)+9:20:07Petteri Hovi3:57:32
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+9:21:18Jari Hovikorpi2:35:51
    1417FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:21:35Pasi Isoniemi2:25:36
    1418FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:21:48Janne Kantanen1:54:42
    1419FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:22:04Viljami Hoffrn2:14:26
    1420FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+9:22:37Jari Hakala2:24:53
    1421FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:23:02Juha Ranta2:14:45
    1422FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:23:13Pirkka Tukeva2:07:24
    1423FINW-Klubi (1862)+9:23:20Waltteri Leskinen2:44:34
    1424FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:23:26Paavo Taipale2:24:44
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:23:36Janne Kiiliinen2:35:26
    1426FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+9:23:47Sampo Kortelahti3:37:03
    1427FINMETSn thden (1276)+9:24:10Keijo Karhukorpi2:45:12
    1428FINEtte Lyd (1530)+9:24:39Jussi Villikka2:59:16
    1429FINCSC (1519)+9:25:04Markus Sillanp2:09:36
    1430FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:25:11Oiva Jyrylinen1:40:03
    1431FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+9:25:49Simo Nieminen3:09:31
    1432FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+9:26:04Susan Humppi3:04:51
    1433FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:26:22Arto Kivikangas2:27:42
    1434FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+9:26:22Karolina Kivimki3:06:09
    1435FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+9:26:29Tiina Uotila2:47:55
    1436FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:29:16Mikko Sten2:34:25
    1437FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:29:35Laura Koivusalo2:27:22
    1438FINKohta lytyy (1418)+9:30:34Tommi Ojala3:18:23
    1439FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:31:13Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:19:56
    1440FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+9:31:32Keijo Outinen3:02:22
    1441FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:31:34Tuomo Schwela2:14:22
    1442FINNsCSA (1751)+9:31:49Marko Ruuti2:17:18
    1443FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:32:27Juho Laurila2:43:18
    1444FINPatria Land (1205)+9:32:53Aku Korhonen3:13:45
    1445FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:33:18Mikael Viitala2:27:11
    1446FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:33:23Elina Syrjlahti2:35:28
    1447FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:34:00Matti Mkinen2:25:59
    1448FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:34:25Keijo Lakkinen2:30:38
    1449FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:35:08Arttu Volanto2:22:07
    1450FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:36:15Jouko Turunen2:44:21
    1451FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:38:05Tiina Pyttynen2:40:51
    1452FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:38:16Harri Niemi2:14:39
    1453FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:41:14Joni Alatalo2:47:36
    1454FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:42:42Pekka Pihlaja1:56:51
    1455FINRejlers (1159)+9:42:42Ari Matilainen3:13:56
    1456FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:42:53Merja Enroos2:37:23
    1457FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:42:54Pasi Kiviranta3:07:20
    1458FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:43:45Risto Raittila3:07:47
    1459FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:44:26Otto Juusela2:25:01
    1460FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:45:33Mikko Koskinen2:06:17
    1461FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:45:58Eemeli Saarelma2:35:43
    1462FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:46:02Miikka Haapa-aho2:40:59
    1463FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:46:09Anssu Ranta-aho2:42:27
    1464FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+9:46:36Mika Molin3:26:54
    1465FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:48:34Miko Jaakkola3:05:10
    1466FINMoVo (1942)+9:48:46Markus Ritala1:58:52
    1467FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:49:16Iiro Halonen2:13:31
    1468FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:50:06Mikko Lindroth2:51:46
    1469FINHyv yri (1812)+9:52:17Senna Lehtonen3:13:42
    1470FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:52:30Hanna Hemminki2:24:50
    1471FINsalparasti (1057)+9:52:35Petteri Haapamki3:14:29
    1472FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:52:39Tomi Malmstrm2:45:03
    1473FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:53:10Tomi Laaksonen2:58:03
    1474FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:53:12Sami Oinonen2:00:33
    1475FINTelko (1898)+9:53:14Kirik Klimenko2:47:09
    1476FINWIO Team (1541)+9:53:37Tapio Siik2:42:27
    1477FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:53:48Antti Kuhasalo2:37:36
    1478FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:53:49Mikko Nousiainen2:22:59
    1479FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:54:44Mika Suihko2:28:57
    1480FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:55:21Aleksi Frdig2:43:26
    1481FINStormin Ters (819)+9:57:26Perttu Liukkonen2:47:57
    1482FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:57:37Saara Kernen3:18:38
    1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:57:45Antti Pilke2:57:12
    1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:59:46Antti Ristimki2:38:37
    1485FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:59:46Juho Latvala2:22:30
    1486FINRistin Miehet (1152)+10:00:33Pekka Jauhiainen2:54:13
    1487FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+10:00:38Petri Lauttia2:35:53
    1488FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+10:01:00Jaakko Helminen2:43:49
    1489FINSEW Service (1972)+10:01:53Toni Anttonen2:57:23
    1490FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+10:02:42Marja Heili2:10:00
    1491FINKanKi (1591)+10:02:56Saku Lehti2:43:35
    1492FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+10:03:33Marika Pakarinen2:16:00
    1493FINPVTUTKL (1302)+10:03:50Ilkka Kujamki2:05:14
    1494FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+10:04:36Hannu Merikoski4:13:37
    1495FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+10:05:59Tuomo Wirman2:23:12
    1496FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:06:22Saku Kankaanp2:05:29
    1497FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+10:06:51Pekka Reijonen2:36:17
    1498FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+10:07:57Jani Riihinen2:26:45
    1499FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+10:08:16Jan Boman2:52:26
    1500FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+10:08:21Timo Vre2:20:16
    1501FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:08:50Samuli Suokko2:08:09
    1502FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+10:09:28Veli-pekka Korhonen3:00:34
    1503FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+10:10:11Mikko Lahti2:25:35
    1504FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:10:35Harri Karjala2:35:17
    1505FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:12:13Cecilia Borgman2:53:35
    1506FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+10:12:38Perttu Mikkola2:43:44
    1507FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+10:14:04Hanna-Maria Salminen3:23:09
    1508FININUS (1279)+10:14:06Juri Kuokkanen2:20:18
    1509FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:14:09Jouni Hakala2:26:18
    1510FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:14:45Petri Seeste2:44:59
    1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:15:28Toni Pihkaniska2:18:14
    1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:15:52Nina Into3:13:40
    1513FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:16:19Timo Mykknen2:26:48
    1514FINViitamen Veto (1566)+10:16:42Petri Vuori2:33:15
    1515FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:17:18Jussi Koski2:47:39
    1516FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:17:42Leena Noromaa2:42:49
    1517FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:18:15Kirsi Vesterinen2:36:53
    1518FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:18:55Juha Salmenper3:03:26
    1519FINMetths (1907)+10:19:44Jussi Knaapi3:24:12
    1520FINCastorIT (1507)+10:20:43Jaakko Whsilta2:20:01
    1521FINOlen tss (1795)+10:23:06Konsta Huhtala2:42:09
    1522FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:23:20Marko Lamminsalo1:59:50
    1523FINKluri (1737)+10:23:52Kimmo Lahti2:33:20
    1524FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:25:11Marko Luomanaho2:55:15
    1525FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:25:39Pasi Kokko2:34:44
    1526FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:26:28Nico Simolin2:34:40
    1527FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:27:30Jarmo Salonen2:34:21
    1528FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:28:08Jarmo Hattunen2:33:30
    1529FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:31:14Sami Vihonen2:44:08
    1530FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:32:18Janne Poikselk2:13:07
    1531FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:32:29Ahti Rossi2:47:44
    1532FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:33:33Arttu Ollikkala2:54:17
    1533FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:36:22Markku Ronnila2:58:23
    1534FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:37:42Jouni Kainulainen2:25:14
    1535FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:39:10Samu Jussila2:20:50
    1536FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:40:00Jukka Brusila2:57:36
    1537FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:41:08Mikko Asiala2:53:42
    1538FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:42:27Jorma Roine2:59:55
    1539FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:42:51Niko Sundell2:44:52
    1540FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:42:57Sari Nurmela1:54:28
    1541FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:43:52Niclas Wickstrm2:53:36
    1542FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:44:56Joonas Telkk2:40:32
    1543FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:48:15Ville Lindberg2:51:20
    1544FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:48:16Simo Korpela2:47:46
    1545FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:50:03Fanny Syrjnen4:26:18
    1546FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:50:08Jyri Pitknen2:49:42
    1547FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:50:19Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:13:44
    1548FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:55:23Mika Nurminen3:03:18
    1549FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:56:37Juho Krger3:04:23
    1550FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:57:19Matti Kallio2:22:43
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:57:40Hanna Ylitalo2:47:26
    1552FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:58:46Pia Ahlfors2:44:28
    1553FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:59:33Jari Lassila3:25:23
    1554FINNitor (1718)+11:00:25Filipp Zimin2:21:18
    1555FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+11:02:23Tomi Tamlander2:20:04
    1556FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+11:02:28Mikko Mkip2:20:49
    1557FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+11:05:30Markus Hirvonen3:02:12
    1558FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:05:50Taneli Kemppainen2:10:32
    1559FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:07:50Oscar Johansson2:08:36
    1560FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+11:08:16Minna Hurskainen2:58:04
    1561FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+11:09:41Juho Ihalainen2:05:47
    1562FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+11:10:27Matti Tiitola2:35:48
    1563FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:11:36Esa Mkip3:06:06
    1564FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:11:58Petri Hiltunen2:42:41
    1565FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:13:58Timo Anttila2:22:59
    1566FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:15:52Harley Bergroth2:54:33
    1567FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:18:36Tomi Mkelinen3:18:44
    1568FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:19:33Pasi Spysk4:19:27
    1569FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:21:27Ismo Aaltonen4:14:55
    1570FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:25:10Jukka Maijala2:43:52
    1571FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:25:11Jani Rih2:42:14
    1572FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:25:14Kimmo Rajavuori2:42:23
    1573FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:25:39Arvo Askola3:00:22
    1574FINGrundium (1829)+11:26:17Heikki Jantunen3:04:38
    1575FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:27:18Marja Rantanen2:36:35
    1576FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:27:30Seppo Korhonen2:48:03
    1577FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:31:56Juha Ohrankmmen2:35:51
    1578FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:32:15Jukka Peltonen4:59:44
    1579FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:34:04Laura Pyykk2:57:35
    1580FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:38:55Tuomas Tuuli2:12:56
    1581FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:39:23Anu Mehtonen2:56:22
    1582FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:39:36Miikka Valtonen2:17:56
    1583FINLuxus (1736)+11:40:59Pyry Aaltonen3:32:33
    1584FINKlenkat (1843)+11:43:47Peurala Tuomo3:02:14
    1585FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:49:22Ilkka Autio3:13:31
    1586FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:54:30Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:13:29
    1587FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:55:24Atte Vaden2:19:07
    1588FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:57:37Roope Niemel2:49:28
    1589FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+12:01:50Heikki Kujanp3:03:50
    1590FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+12:03:49Otto Tengman2:18:23
    1591FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+12:04:01Anselmi Valasmo2:34:28
    1592FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+12:10:56Kirsi Sipil2:13:34
    1593FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+12:12:54Heikki Iitti2:44:48
    1594FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:13:00Tapio Antikainen2:13:08
    1595FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:15:04Jiri Stanglica2:51:22
    1596FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:15:37Akseli Torppa3:06:36
    1597FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:15:51Tapani Puumalainen2:59:42
    1598FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:25:30Olli Syvrinen2:35:46
    1599FINMatrix (1508)+12:27:44Joonas Turunen2:23:07
    1600FINVertikaalimato (1348)+12:28:02Osku Hmlinen3:31:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >