jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 12,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+3:05:18Tero Uusitalo1:56:05
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:42Markku Isokoski1:51:07
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:05:56Tobias Sterchi1:39:02
    204SWETby OK (201)+3:06:46Anton Hnstrm1:44:39
    205NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:47Per Wirehn1:44:03
    206FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:07:28Pasi Romppainen1:42:35
    207RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:33Dmitriy Krylov1:41:17
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:07:34Simon Waller1:43:42
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:23Terho Lahtinen1:47:06
    210FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:28Niko Kauria1:43:48
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:07Jari Kansonen1:51:05
    212SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:13Fredric Johansson2:00:34
    213FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:18Mika Tonder1:55:07
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:26Andreas Nikolausson1:48:46
    215LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:47Valts Ulmanis1:40:25
    216FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:53Esa Vironen2:04:21
    217FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:04Petteri Toivanen1:50:48
    218RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:01Konstantin Nazarov1:48:33
    219FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:11Aku Hietaharju1:47:16
    220FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:36Jussi Aumo1:48:41
    221SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:47Tomas Hallmn1:34:55
    222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:54Timo Hongell1:51:40
    223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:34Daniel Zwiker1:46:20
    224SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:44Jacob Bolin1:52:25
    225FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:49Arto Puro-Aho1:45:33
    226RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:18Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:21
    227SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:19Andri Jordi1:34:24
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:45Topias Uusitalo1:51:18
    229FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:42:01
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:18:06Juha Lilja1:43:57
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:40Henrik Andersson1:47:28
    232NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:43Dag Ausen1:55:07
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:38Petri Strm1:48:14
    234SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:46Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:48
    235SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:06Anders Vedin1:41:51
    236SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:39Janne Selkl1:51:52
    237SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:21:02Marcus Klasenius2:22:14
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:04Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:55
    239FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:14Marko Ojala1:49:58
    240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:03Josef Neumann1:47:47
    241FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:07:15
    242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:29Kaspars Cerjaks1:47:12
    243FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:37Samuli Salmenoja1:28:53
    244SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:02Johan Hysden2:20:58
    245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:27Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:26
    246SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:25:36Magnus Larsson1:50:35
    247FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:43Janne Kortelainen1:59:30
    248FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:25:44Aki Kauppinen1:50:32
    249FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:25:54Markus Jrvenp2:02:12
    250ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:25:55Janek Khr2:01:44
    251LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:04Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:42
    252SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:50
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:26:11Mikko Simola1:54:28
    254RUSOmega (196)+3:26:47Sergey Popov1:30:56
    255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:23Tero Heinikangas1:47:18
    256RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:22Nikolay Rozhin1:30:24
    257FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:47Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:39
    258LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:52Edgars Bernans1:48:21
    259ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:55Llei Viles1:59:38
    260FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:15Risto Pasonen1:57:20
    261SWEUme OK (319)+3:29:28Mattias Johansson1:51:20
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44
    263FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:30:29Rami Heikkonen1:58:55
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:24Roope Sormunen1:43:14
    265RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:40Aleksei Morozov1:36:07
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:43Janne Heikkinen1:49:42
    267FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vnttinen1:53:28
    268FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:54Ilkka Nokka1:53:53
    269FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:09Niilo Lusila1:48:44
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:57Heikki Pesola1:59:03
    271SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:57Victor Sadarangani2:11:37
    272FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:24Teemu Juselius2:22:10
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:04Pasi Pyyknen2:08:46
    274RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:05Pavel Sysoev1:57:45
    275FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:34:15
    276RUSUltra (145)+3:35:24Vlad Verinskii1:45:40
    277SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:30Rico Huebscher1:36:40
    278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:34smund Steen1:53:18
    279SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:37:04Simon Svahn1:54:52
    280RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:41Nikolay Panasenko1:42:15
    281FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:21Jaakko Leinonen1:57:41
    282SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:30Ulf Lindqvist1:45:40
    283FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:02Tuomas Grnman1:47:20
    284FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:05Lauri Gummerus2:08:58
    285FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:14Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:56:21
    286SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:15Mikael Blessborn1:55:25
    287FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:28Jani Pekkola1:53:45
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:31Oleg Maksimov1:47:47
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:53Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17
    290FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:55Niklas Sarparanta2:04:33
    291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:18Tobias Karlsson1:49:15
    292FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:20Atte Honkonen1:43:47
    293FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:26Markus Palokangas1:49:43
    294NORBysen IL (248)+3:41:28Sigurd Stenvik1:53:26
    295FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:29Matti Virtanen1:48:51
    296FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:31Jukka Vnttinen1:45:31
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:41:37Samuli Heino1:46:13
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:49:40
    299FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:54:27
    300FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:42Mikko Hulkkonen2:04:26
    301FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:54Sami Louekari1:50:58
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:57Sami Klviinen1:53:22
    303FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:42Valtteri Rantala1:56:57
    304FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:45:25Taneli Korpinen1:44:22
    305FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:26Pasi Lehtonen1:43:25
    306GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:30Sam Fielding1:46:51
    307FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:36Thomas Cederberg1:48:34
    308SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:46:01Ove Hedlund2:03:49
    309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:08Fredrik Andersson1:54:51
    310FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:46:17Ahti Hynynen1:55:20
    311SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:47:24Lisa Andersson1:50:39
    312FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:31Lindstrm Mats1:50:21
    313NOREmit (364)+3:47:46Charlotte Watson1:53:13
    314FINLammin Ski (311)+3:47:59Henri Lehtomaa1:52:41
    315FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:49:58Antti Jrvenp1:44:37
    316LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:15Darius Mitrikas2:05:59
    317FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:16Leevi Liukkonen1:59:00
    318FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:51:55Oscar Hgnabba1:54:08
    319FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:02Marko Pitknen1:47:04
    320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:05Mervi Pesu1:50:27
    321RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:09Denis Murashko1:53:15
    322FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:10Juha Laukkanen1:55:04
    323FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:16Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:51
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:52:38Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:44
    325FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:12:12
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:35Mikko Lohi1:53:14
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:43Pauli Mkel1:48:17
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:45Tuukka Invenius1:55:08
    329FINNrpes OK (423)+3:53:58Jens Perus1:50:39
    330SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:54:03Anna Kindlundh1:56:02
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:11Jukka Jarva1:52:59
    332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:39Karsten Kopland1:56:07
    333SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:50Mike Nord2:01:43
    334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:19Petri Mourujrvi1:54:18
    335FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:11Jonas Wahlberg1:57:26
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:30Pertti Arola2:06:58
    337SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:40Peter Mohn1:46:59
    338FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:57:17Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24
    339ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:28Artur Rauk1:37:59
    340FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:22Anssi Kokkonen2:04:58
    341LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:29Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:57
    342FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:31Kristian Kannus1:52:53
    343FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:57Jukka Behm2:27:16
    344FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:19Antti Ahtiainen2:15:53
    345RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:34Gregory Korovkin2:03:00
    346FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:48Esa Kuoppala1:49:52
    347FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:08Kai Holkeri2:04:29
    348NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:09Martin Blystad2:02:28
    349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:42Heikki Virekunnas1:48:38
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:03Joni Mki2:14:50
    351FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:04Ville Mkel1:33:04
    352ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+4:02:11Reigo Teervalt1:42:21
    353LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:17Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:37
    354FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:27Timo Kauppila2:00:20
    355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:31Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:51
    356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:34Jussi Helenius1:53:39
    357NORVang OL (451)+4:02:36Sofie Johansson1:47:21
    358FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:19:23
    359FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:03:01Harri Tuliniemi1:51:58
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:04Jarkko Orjala1:59:36
    361FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:06Matti Tarkkanen1:55:22
    362NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:12August Syrdal en2:06:53
    363FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:31Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46
    364GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:35Ben Stansfield1:58:07
    365FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:37Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:43
    366FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+4:09:55Mikko Truhponen1:53:21
    367RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:27Alexey Zuzov2:05:33
    368FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+4:10:40Janne Partanen2:10:35
    369RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:59Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37
    370FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:11:05Jukka Pokela1:40:05
    371FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:17Harri Jrvinen2:09:49
    372SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+4:11:49Mrten Olsson2:03:14
    373NOROK Moss (570)+4:11:57Donatas Kontautas2:39:57
    374SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:08Joel Berring1:47:06
    375NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:13Anniken Ranvik1:52:28
    376FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:12:16Jaakko Penttinen1:43:57
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:39Sami Mnty2:04:27
    378FINNostars (337)+4:13:03Pekka Juvakka2:00:59
    379FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:13Kare Visuri1:51:00
    380FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:13:14Jussi Anttila1:51:39
    381LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:13:55Uldis Klepers1:31:55
    382FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:12Matti Aalto1:47:56
    383FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:14:23Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:59:04
    384FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:14:36Antti Karhunen1:51:18
    385FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:26Christoffer Mikander2:13:30
    386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:07Taneli Autio2:19:10
    387NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31
    388FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:38Olli Himanen2:10:58
    389LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:53Gints Trezins1:52:02
    390SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:18Axel Nalbin1:46:23
    391USAOUSA (421)+4:18:45Michael Michael1:48:48
    392FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:10Petri Kiiskinen1:42:41
    393SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:42Kristin Hylander1:54:27
    394HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:43Benedek Balint1:50:00
    395FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:18Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37
    396SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:31Mattias Ns2:16:00
    397FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:37Markus Pentti2:05:02
    398FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:41Janne Ristolainen2:16:28
    399FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:47Jon Majors1:47:24
    400FINRastiseiska (466)+4:21:50Valtteri Niskanen2:24:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >