jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 12,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:35Kari Vtinen1:58:14
    802FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:43Veikko Reini2:00:06
    803FINPelikassit (556)+6:10:10Joni Kinnunen2:24:56
    804FINTurun Visat (826)+6:10:18Anssi Tervonen2:11:57
    805FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:10:38Jari Mtt2:36:42
    806FINRssi-Rasti (770)+6:10:47Tuukka Tuomela2:08:41
    807FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:11:06Timo Lemmetty2:25:18
    808FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:11:31Jani Willman2:12:58
    809FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:11:50Jyrki Kaunismki2:10:04
    810SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:12:23Fredrikas Girls 72:17:54
    811SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:12:40Filip Barkestedt2:23:12
    812FINJudica (917)+6:12:50Juuso Ouli2:27:03
    813FINLets get LOST (877)+6:13:07Artur Haavisto2:04:36
    814FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:13:13Jaakko Leppnen1:59:47
    815FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:13:17Jaakko Laine1:36:48
    816FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:13:21Kimmo Gynther1:50:14
    817FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:14:01Venla Tiljander2:57:11
    818FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:14:23Joonas Jrvel2:13:36
    819SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:14:35Joel Andersson2:24:31
    820FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:15:29Mirva Hilander2:14:40
    821FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:15:41Ville Siekkinen2:30:48
    822FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:15:48Mikko Kiiski2:06:34
    823FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:15:54Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:23
    824FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:15:56Maiju Nurmela1:47:19
    825FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:16:05Mika Mtt2:14:46
    826FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:16:28Tapani Mkinen2:01:47
    827FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:16:51Timo Ahvenainen1:37:07
    828FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:17:19Antti Jokinen2:14:01
    829FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:17:27Petteri Muola2:03:06
    830FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:17:44Taneli Pihkaniska1:56:17
    831FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+6:17:53Ari Puranen2:54:00
    832FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:17:54Timo Koivisto2:25:47
    833LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:18:11Arnis Klavins2:02:56
    834FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:18:19Tapio Niemi2:24:51
    835FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:18:38Juuso Hakala2:04:38
    836FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:18:40Tomi Lehtola2:04:47
    837FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:19:04Teemu Halttunen1:51:13
    838FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:19:19Niko Latva1:52:41
    839FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:19:34Markku Vainikka1:56:18
    840FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:20:44Juuso Visnen2:09:42
    841FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:20:48Jaakko Roponen2:06:25
    842FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:21:03Ville Kauppi2:15:57
    843FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:21:53Ville Villman2:14:29
    844FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:22:08Kari Jalava2:15:56
    845FINSPYMS (1007)+6:22:12Essi Visnen1:53:54
    846FINRastihaukat (653)+6:22:13Juha Ojala1:52:53
    847FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:22:40Ketonen Tuomas2:07:17
    848SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:22:43Jacob Svensson2:01:03
    849FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:22:54Heikki Nurmela1:50:26
    850ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:23:09Jakob Naagel1:54:49
    851FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:23:30Lauri Klinga1:56:09
    852ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:23:35Tauno Murakas2:25:10
    853FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:23:38Ari Koskela2:22:37
    854FINInnOK (786)+6:23:44Jussi Toivonen1:56:31
    855FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:48Niko Koskela1:39:52
    856FINEDX (1049)+6:23:58Rami Heikkil2:08:11
    857FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:24:16Arttu Vesterinen2:01:10
    858FINKuoLO (1935)+6:24:57Henri Turtiainen2:05:26
    859LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:25:21Ansis Actins1:42:16
    860FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:25:23Joonas Lepp2:43:59
    861FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:25:35Eero Leino1:57:01
    862FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:26:11Vesa Hakala2:19:46
    863GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:26:12Stefan Nordstrm2:15:38
    864SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:26:20Rikard Borg2:21:37
    865FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:26:27Mikael Anttonen2:17:46
    866FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:26:30Mirka Haataja2:25:30
    867FINTeam Azure (779)+6:27:48Simo Ptri2:42:04
    868FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:27:51Ismo Lahtinen2:34:43
    869FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:27:54Petteri Suominen2:08:56
    870FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:28:01Kimmo Eronen2:18:19
    871FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:28:21Mikko Walamies1:52:58
    872FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:28:54Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:48
    873FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:29:03Pauli Syrjl2:36:48
    874FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:29:26Seppo Salmela2:14:46
    875FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:29:28Ville Ahvonen1:45:58
    876FINRaTro (954)+6:29:40Jaakko Rissanen1:39:59
    877FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:29:41Ville Reinikainen1:58:35
    878FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:29:50Esa Kangasmki2:15:53
    879FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:29:59Juha Kultima2:18:00
    880FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:30:00Sampsa Laakso2:03:02
    881SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:30:07Jonas Bergenfur2:21:04
    882FINUusi Verso (766)+6:30:29Heikki Kultala1:47:10
    883SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:30:33 Vacant|2:29:50
    884FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:30:37Masa Keskitalo1:46:21
    885FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:30:38Marko Lilja2:14:48
    886FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:30:45Ahti Romo2:20:29
    887SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:30:53Christer Arksand2:03:29
    888FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:31:09Juha Ekola2:16:18
    889FINAjokoirat (763)+6:31:11Markus Lindqvist2:07:51
    890FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:31:37Ritva Partanen2:28:05
    891FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:31:42Tiitus Unhola2:14:03
    892FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:32:11Teemu Partio2:09:09
    893FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:32:26Matti Putkiranta2:09:16
    894FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:32:32Olli Laaksonen2:21:33
    895FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:32:52Sami Muhonen2:36:04
    896FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:32:52Samu Kylml2:28:55
    897FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:32:52Jari Mikkonen2:26:00
    898FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:33:13Antti Turkia2:13:03
    899FINPalo-88 (752)+6:34:25Jari Ahto1:53:59
    900FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:34:26Valtteri Vuolle2:13:18
    901FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:34:29Iiro Suppula2:17:26
    902FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:36Mikko Knuutila2:36:22
    903FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:02Jussi Pakola2:34:24
    904FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:35:17Ville Savilampi2:06:07
    905FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:35:27Tomi Hakala2:07:22
    906FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:28Markus Malmelin2:08:49
    907FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:35:47Jimi Nenonen2:17:50
    908FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:36:01Tuomas Piha2:18:58
    909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:56Vesa Lainpelto2:25:09
    910FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:37:04Jarmo Kinos2:23:03
    911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:45
    912FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:05Tero Ruokolainen1:51:48
    913FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:37:09Timo Paatola2:04:52
    914NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:19Ole Johan Brthen3:03:38
    915FINVTT (1356)+6:37:53Jussi Mutanen2:07:49
    916FINTornator (907)+6:38:22Aleksi Vanninen2:35:44
    917FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:29Jaakko Oikemus2:47:52
    918FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:35Pertti Koskela1:46:31
    919FINOP (1214)+6:38:44Harri Saxlund2:20:43
    920FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:47Otto Eerola2:15:58
    921FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:17Sauli Partti2:11:32
    922FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:42Maarit Srkilahti2:35:55
    923FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:58
    924FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:25:33
    925FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:13:28
    926ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:28Evely Kaasiku1:46:09
    927FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:31Jarno Paavola2:06:39
    928FINArk United (575)+6:40:53Ingo Pfeifer1:52:23
    929FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:41:47Jarmo Hyypp2:05:20
    930FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:41:57Matti Hokkanen2:03:15
    931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:08Anton Ukkola2:06:13
    932FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:12Hannu Heinelo2:36:03
    933FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:18Jonne Maunu1:58:30
    934NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:42:32Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:25:19
    935FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:42:36Magnus Nygrd1:59:12
    936FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:38Leevi Koskenniemi2:11:20
    937FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:39Teemu Vuorenp2:09:06
    938FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:43:03Kaasalainen Kare2:06:59
    939FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:16Mosa Paja2:09:43
    940FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:48Tatu Huovila2:20:12
    941FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:50Juho Jutila2:05:20
    942FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:43:59Ville Kuusela2:24:25
    943FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:02Matti Aula2:21:23
    944ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:22Arvo Raja2:25:39
    945SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:45Johan Kgler2:33:01
    946ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:45:00Marcos Eduardo2:00:15
    947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:45:00Janne Hannola2:22:13
    948FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:15Jussi Heimovirta2:26:56
    949FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:39Kimmo Viitanen2:44:19
    950FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:45:44Istvan Plsti2:00:25
    951FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:56Harri Korkka1:56:08
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:09Esa Ryynnen2:53:25
    953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:31Mikko Reitti1:51:29
    954FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:38Ossi Ikonen3:05:16
    955FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:44Tuomas Virtanen2:06:27
    956FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:14Teuvo Koskinen2:06:09
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:14Jukka Mehtl2:23:07
    958FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:47:15Ilari Sundberg2:26:59
    959FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:27Suvituuli Asikainen1:55:40
    960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:43Hanna Lyyra2:20:54
    961FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:44Jari Myllynen1:58:45
    962FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:54Ilkka Kivikko1:59:05
    963FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:58Janne Heino2:04:34
    964NORstmarka OK (960)+6:49:11Ramberg Inge2:35:58
    965FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:36Sren Svenlin2:13:15
    966SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:49:54Erik sterberg2:37:41
    967FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:50:06Simo Jrvel2:24:55
    968FINMaasillat (1261)+6:50:16Lauri Maasilta2:42:07
    969FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:26Antti Vist2:06:45
    970RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:44Andrei Zolotykh2:47:41
    971FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:48Ville Varala1:31:04
    972FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:48Lauri Toivonen2:35:19
    973FINSweco (1240)+6:50:59Pekka Wrri2:23:12
    974FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:51:00Pekka Peltoranta2:18:49
    975FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:43Renne Tergujeff2:15:51
    976FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:44Tobias Martin2:06:21
    977FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:51:45Joonas Naumanen2:19:30
    978FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:19Jussi Pesonen2:17:29
    979FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:54:05
    980FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:42Humanitas-seura 72:00:29
    981FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:52:56Timo Sihvonen2:44:22
    982FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:58Matias Karvinen2:21:15
    983SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:11Martin Kvarnstrm2:35:27
    984FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:54Tero Salonen1:54:13
    985FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:55Hannes Pasanen2:05:06
    986FINBarkit pll (979)+6:54:02Antti Kaipia2:17:46
    987FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:43Marko Isoaho2:18:27
    988FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:47Juha Korhonen2:01:06
    989FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:50Seppo Ojansivu2:10:34
    990FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:51Mikko Heino2:11:23
    991FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:13Mika Tiihonen2:25:13
    992FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:46:24
    993FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:33Edward Paro2:03:39
    994FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:38Aarni Joensuu2:06:56
    995FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:49Mikko Kahlos2:10:53
    996FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:55:54Sara Karvonen1:52:11
    997FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:56:00Harri Koski1:58:45
    998FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:16Markku Laivanen2:20:12
    999FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:25Mika Mukkala2:47:58
    1000FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:56:42Pyry Kauttu2:15:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >