jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 12,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:34:29Iiro Suppula2:17:26
    902FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:36Mikko Knuutila2:36:22
    903FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:35:02Jussi Pakola2:34:24
    904FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:35:17Ville Savilampi2:06:07
    905FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:35:27Tomi Hakala2:07:22
    906FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:35:28Markus Malmelin2:08:49
    907FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:35:47Jimi Nenonen2:17:50
    908FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:36:01Tuomas Piha2:18:58
    909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:36:56Vesa Lainpelto2:25:09
    910FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:37:04Jarmo Kinos2:23:03
    911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:37:04Ville Sotaniemi2:13:45
    912FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:37:05Tero Ruokolainen1:51:48
    913FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:37:09Timo Paatola2:04:52
    914NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:37:19Ole Johan Brthen3:03:38
    915FINVTT (1356)+6:37:53Jussi Mutanen2:07:49
    916FINTornator (907)+6:38:22Aleksi Vanninen2:35:44
    917FINKoovee 8 (1212)+6:38:29Jaakko Oikemus2:47:52
    918FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:38:35Pertti Koskela1:46:31
    919FINOP (1214)+6:38:44Harri Saxlund2:20:43
    920FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:38:47Otto Eerola2:15:58
    921FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:39:17Sauli Partti2:11:32
    922FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:39:42Maarit Srkilahti2:35:55
    923FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:39:49Elena Bondar1:56:58
    924FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:39:49Aleksi Markku2:25:33
    925FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:40:12Jutta Kanerva2:13:28
    926ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:40:28Evely Kaasiku1:46:09
    927FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:40:31Jarno Paavola2:06:39
    928FINArk United (575)+6:40:53Ingo Pfeifer1:52:23
    929FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:41:47Jarmo Hyypp2:05:20
    930FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:41:57Matti Hokkanen2:03:15
    931FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:42:08Anton Ukkola2:06:13
    932FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:42:12Hannu Heinelo2:36:03
    933FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:42:18Jonne Maunu1:58:30
    934NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:42:32Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:25:19
    935FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:42:36Magnus Nygrd1:59:12
    936FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:42:38Leevi Koskenniemi2:11:20
    937FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:42:39Teemu Vuorenp2:09:06
    938FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:43:03Kaasalainen Kare2:06:59
    939FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:43:16Mosa Paja2:09:43
    940FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:43:48Tatu Huovila2:20:12
    941FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:43:50Juho Jutila2:05:20
    942FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:43:59Ville Kuusela2:24:25
    943FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:44:02Matti Aula2:21:23
    944ESTOK TON (864)+6:44:22Arvo Raja2:25:39
    945SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:44:45Johan Kgler2:33:01
    946ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:45:00Marcos Eduardo2:00:15
    947FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:45:00Janne Hannola2:22:13
    948FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:45:15Jussi Heimovirta2:26:56
    949FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:45:39Kimmo Viitanen2:44:19
    950FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:45:44Istvan Plsti2:00:25
    951FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:45:56Harri Korkka1:56:08
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:46:09Esa Ryynnen2:53:25
    953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:46:31Mikko Reitti1:51:29
    954FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:46:38Ossi Ikonen3:05:16
    955FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:46:44Tuomas Virtanen2:06:27
    956FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:47:14Teuvo Koskinen2:06:09
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:47:14Jukka Mehtl2:23:07
    958FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:47:15Ilari Sundberg2:26:59
    959FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:47:27Suvituuli Asikainen1:55:40
    960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:47:43Hanna Lyyra2:20:54
    961FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:48:44Jari Myllynen1:58:45
    962FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:48:54Ilkka Kivikko1:59:05
    963FINRajaveljet (777)+6:48:58Janne Heino2:04:34
    964NORstmarka OK (960)+6:49:11Ramberg Inge2:35:58
    965FINIK Kronan (722)+6:49:36Sren Svenlin2:13:15
    966SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:49:54Erik sterberg2:37:41
    967FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:50:06Simo Jrvel2:24:55
    968FINMaasillat (1261)+6:50:16Lauri Maasilta2:42:07
    969FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:50:26Antti Vist2:06:45
    970RUSIzhora (621)+6:50:44Andrei Zolotykh2:47:41
    971FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:50:48Ville Varala1:31:04
    972FINTrimap (1888)+6:50:48Lauri Toivonen2:35:19
    973FINSweco (1240)+6:50:59Pekka Wrri2:23:12
    974FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:51:00Pekka Peltoranta2:18:49
    975FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:51:43Renne Tergujeff2:15:51
    976FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:51:44Tobias Martin2:06:21
    977FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:51:45Joonas Naumanen2:19:30
    978FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:52:19Jussi Pesonen2:17:29
    979FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:52:27Iikka Korhonen2:54:05
    980FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:52:42Humanitas-seura 72:00:29
    981FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:52:56Timo Sihvonen2:44:22
    982FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:52:58Matias Karvinen2:21:15
    983SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:53:11Martin Kvarnstrm2:35:27
    984FINHal Bro (1080)+6:53:54Tero Salonen1:54:13
    985FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:53:55Hannes Pasanen2:05:06
    986FINBarkit pll (979)+6:54:02Antti Kaipia2:17:46
    987FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:54:43Marko Isoaho2:18:27
    988FINSK-0K (935)+6:54:47Juha Korhonen2:01:06
    989FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:54:50Seppo Ojansivu2:10:34
    990FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:54:51Mikko Heino2:11:23
    991FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:55:13Mika Tiihonen2:25:13
    992FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:55:17Erika Tonteri2:46:24
    993FINSulzer (1042)+6:55:33Edward Paro2:03:39
    994FINTreSeven (1571)+6:55:38Aarni Joensuu2:06:56
    995FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:55:49Mikko Kahlos2:10:53
    996FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:55:54Sara Karvonen1:52:11
    997FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:56:00Harri Koski1:58:45
    998FINNeliveto (1016)+6:56:16Markku Laivanen2:20:12
    999FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:56:25Mika Mukkala2:47:58
    1000FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:56:42Pyry Kauttu2:15:41
    1001FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:56:49Mika Lievonen2:21:08
    1002FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:56:49Joonas Sakki2:25:12
    1003FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:56:50Matti Jorva1:58:59
    1004FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:57:15Jukka Auvinen1:53:04
    1005FINKonserni (749)+6:57:46Mikael Ahonen2:59:08
    1006FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:57:49Juho Suni2:33:47
    1007ESTBona Fide (667)+6:57:55Margus Lehtme2:12:45
    1008FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:58:01Juho Montonen2:34:31
    1009FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:58:02Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:50
    1010FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:58:18Hannu Kohvakka2:58:24
    1011FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:58:18Tapani Niskanen2:14:24
    1012FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:58:22Sanna Ylikyl2:02:00
    1013FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:58:36Jorma Piirainen2:09:21
    1014FINDroit (1123)+6:58:38Erkka Hautamki2:45:11
    1015FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:58:50Matias Annala2:06:01
    1016FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:59:52Niko Kinnunen2:30:26
    1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:59:52Jskelinen Ville2:59:10
    1018FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+7:00:07Jouni Monto2:35:42
    1019FINNavi 8 (1078)+7:00:21Tuomo Torniainen2:08:14
    1020FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+7:00:26Johannes Kumpukoski2:33:33
    1021FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+7:01:32Anssi Grekula2:38:05
    1022FINMetos (1055)+7:01:53Antti Myllys2:08:28
    1023FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+7:02:05Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:37
    1024FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+7:02:34Timo Tuominen2:09:51
    1025FINErs seura (906)+7:02:48Jari-Pekka Rantala2:15:02
    1026FINOK KPO (914)+7:03:26Matti Laukka2:15:41
    1027FINTeam Peesi (1051)+7:03:40Matti Raitoharju2:27:15
    1028FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+7:03:44Henri Munukka2:26:06
    1029FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+7:03:46Mikael Haikka2:17:44
    1030FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:03:51Antti Laitinen1:52:57
    1031FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+7:04:01Rainer Rbb2:27:34
    1032FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+7:04:11Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:21:33
    1033FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:04:13Juha Leikko2:15:43
    1034FINTP Industrials (1163)+7:04:19Petri Hammar2:37:31
    1035FINKops (1292)+7:04:29Janne Kyrnviita2:19:15
    1036FINSolita (965)+7:05:10Tommi Rantanen2:13:01
    1037FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+7:05:15Hannu Keskitalo2:19:02
    1038FINDigita (1019)+7:05:16Mika Hirviniemi2:29:20
    1039FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:05:22Riku Levlehto1:56:02
    1040FINSelkien Sisu (848)+7:05:24Leo Ikonen2:28:43
    1041FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:05:30Eero Viitikko2:06:24
    1042FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:05:44Jarkko Nevalainen2:18:05
    1043FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:06:18Arne Sgfors2:08:08
    1044FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:06:33Ilkka Matikka2:54:31
    1045FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:06:34Teemu Joensuu2:02:36
    1046FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+7:06:36Pyry Willman2:15:12
    1047SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:06:42Bengt Olsson2:42:23
    1048FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:07:50Antti Pajukivi1:52:43
    1049FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:08:06Aleksei Hamppu2:34:35
    1050FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:08:10Ossi Valtonen2:25:01
    1051FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:08:50Ville-Mikko Ojala2:21:11
    1052FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:08:50Maija Holopainen2:25:11
    1053FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:09:13Heikki Peltonen2:12:04
    1054FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:09:22Pekka Laasonen2:45:32
    1055FINCadpool (1204)+7:09:24Aarno Alanko2:05:50
    1056FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:09:30Jussi Immonen2:10:49
    1057FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:09:37Lauri Hyvnen2:23:37
    1058FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:10:22Aleksi Lyytikinen2:35:25
    1059SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:10:24Petter Lind2:02:12
    1060FINFennia (1823)+7:10:30Harri Prssinen2:24:52
    1061FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:10:42Juhani Pohjala1:39:02
    1062FINMMK OK (1157)+7:10:44Eetu Hyypp2:02:28
    1063FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+7:11:10Petri Kairinen2:22:07
    1064FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:11:17Tuomo Ronkainen2:10:30
    1065FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:11:37Olli Takalammi2:14:44
    1066FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:11:40Kari Huhta2:25:28
    1067FINKanuuna (953)+7:11:48Sami Ahonen2:26:38
    1068FINOK Computer (1262)+7:11:55Juha Peltonen2:35:41
    1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:12:38Sampo Rahko1:48:28
    1070DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+7:12:40Lauri Kurri2:25:16
    1071FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:12:58David Griffin2:07:53
    1072FINOscar Software (1189)+7:13:31Mika Parjanen2:09:56
    1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:14:49Jesse Kroos2:29:15
    1074FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:14:57Aki Ajalin2:13:29
    1075FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:16:00Petteri Lintunen2:13:40
    1076FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:16:12Jarmo Siivari3:43:00
    1077FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:16:36Piia Randell2:13:26
    1078FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:16:59Lauri Pyrhnen2:18:36
    1079FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:17:35Ilpo Pentinpuro2:38:15
    1080FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:17:43Juho Pellinen2:59:41
    1081FINMattersoft (1230)+7:17:47Sami Naatula2:02:49
    1082FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:17:47Esa Parkko2:13:04
    1083SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:17:51Tony Dalebrand2:33:17
    1084FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:18:24Matti Kimonen2:20:01
    1085FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:18:28Hannu Kangas1:59:21
    1086FINTASO (1802)+7:18:37Marko Saarela2:53:17
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+7:18:41Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:56:56
    1088FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:19:03Jukka Vuorinen2:54:36
    1089FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:19:34Amilia Bjrklund1:45:00
    1090FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+7:19:43Eija Keski-Sntti2:06:38
    1091FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+7:19:43Antti Merisalo1:58:47
    1092FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+7:19:44Juho Lehtoviita2:06:36
    1093FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:19:50Hanna Salmi2:40:33
    1094FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:19:59Timo Jrvinen2:34:23
    1095FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:20:01Taneli Heikkil2:04:54
    1096FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:20:14Mikko Sorrela2:34:31
    1097FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:20:18Antti Kuivanen2:24:42
    1098FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:20:37Ville Pekala2:35:42
    1099FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:20:51Tuukka Niinimki2:25:15
    1100FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+7:20:57Jere Luukkanen3:02:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >