jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:09:54Martin Beijer28:32
    502FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:09:59Juha Koskinen17:28
    503FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:10:40Joonas Hesso23:39
    504FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:10:47Piira Sami25:08
    505FINMurut (399)+4:10:48Ilona Haarlaa18:38
    506FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:11:02Jere Rossi20:38
    507FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:11:30Tore Bjrnerd18:22
    508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:11:36Harri Yli-Ilkka21:27
    509FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:11:36Janne Hkkinen18:43
    510SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:11:49Henrik Trolin28:31
    511FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:11:51Riku Eronen19:51
    512FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:12:11Paula Havu21:55
    513FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:12:41Kari-Pekka Seppnen25:15
    514FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:12:48Jere Venlinen23:59
    515FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:12:53Markus Mononen20:59
    516FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:13:06Timo Metsl26:59
    517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:13:07Iiro Kuusela27:34
    518SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:13:10Johan Sundin21:20
    519FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:13:17Jari Takanen22:38
    520FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:13:37Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi21:15
    521FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:13:46Toni Tuominen19:39
    522FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:14:01Jesse Heckrodt23:47
    523FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:14:08Sirra Toivonen21:31
    524FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:14:15Ilari Leppimki21:54
    525LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:14:37Janis Butans25:45
    526FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:14:48Hannu Hyvrinen23:36
    527FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:15:19Juha-Matti Inget22:05
    528SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:15:39Max-Igor Kajanus25:09
    529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:16:12Antti Halme24:09
    530FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:16:28Pasi Isokallio24:12
    531FINRastitykki (589)+4:16:41Reima Harju20:05
    532FINSK Mortis (567)+4:17:09Henri Kaprio19:48
    533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:17:32Markus Keski-Ojala26:43
    534ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:17:38Meelis Merenkk19:45
    535FINHerraseura (411)+4:17:40Panu Paalatie22:47
    536LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:17:54Andris Leja24:45
    537FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:17:57Sergey Frolov21:19
    538ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:18:11Allar Kivil28:37
    539FINGasum (664)+4:18:59Niko Jauhiainen24:44
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:19:06Timo Pietarinen22:45
    541FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:19:14Tuomo Nieminen27:23
    542GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:19:18Jens Struckmann28:13
    543FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:19:38Peter Sderstrm19:10
    544FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:19:39Jukka Hietala25:39
    545FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:19:41Ville-Petteri Brax22:07
    546FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:20:12Tomi Rinne23:25
    547FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:20:22Olli Savolainen21:29
    548FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:20:30Janne Hyvrinen19:23
    549FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:20:38Risto Huttunen23:28
    550FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:20:49Jrome Bouchan18:31
    551FINViVi Master (528)+4:20:51Markus Nikander28:45
    552FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:21:08Ville Siukkola18:47
    553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:21:15Bjrn Lundquist20:13
    554FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:21:38Mikko Eloholma19:57
    555FINSettiijt (886)+4:21:39Andre Bruguiere21:19
    556FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:21:42Mika Rahkola20:04
    557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:22:08Matias Nylnden19:51
    558FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:22:16Jari Ylnne25:36
    559FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:22:17Kaisa Halme32:24
    560FINPeab (564)+4:22:33Timo Mkinen25:22
    561FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:22:41Timo Polari26:26
    562FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:23:50Isabel Donner21:42
    563SWETriona (1840)+4:24:17Niclas Eklw34:37
    564FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:25:06Teppo Salmi22:00
    565SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:25:34Hugo Frisk19:45
    566FINAivan Sama (518)+4:25:37Juha Oravainen21:23
    567FINOC Puisto (662)+4:25:38Henrik Skytt23:25
    568FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:25:39Juho Mkinen18:10
    569FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:25:53Kimmo Kyvnen23:57
    570FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:25:53Oskari Suutari16:49
    571FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:26:18Marjo Taanila21:11
    572FINKerkesix (791)+4:26:20Nino Ahokas30:01
    573FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:26:50Kimmo Hirvonen24:47
    574FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:26:54Tero Kaikkonen20:40
    575FINJoosehukku (529)+4:27:29Juhan Voutilainen18:36
    576FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:28:09Pekka Ruutikainen19:16
    577FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:28:38Kim Seppnen21:37
    578FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:28:45Antti Lehtineva21:51
    579FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:29:03Veikko Karjalainen22:43
    580FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:29:48Lauri Mkinen21:34
    581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:29:59Matias Keso22:19
    582FINTuuripellet (537)+4:30:15Jussi Vanhanen23:26
    583FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:30:16Heikki Uusivirta21:29
    584FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:30:18Jalmari Kortesuo21:38
    585FINSupertalentit (691)+4:30:23Tuomas Niemelinen18:50
    586NORVerdal OK (356)+4:30:51Inge Hafstad32:58
    587RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:30:52Sergei Tulenev23:56
    588FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:31:13Mika Simonen23:41
    589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:31:49Tommi Itkonen24:39
    590FINHakuliset (540)+4:32:18Pekka Hakulinen19:57
    591FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:32:44Jan Lindfors28:35
    592ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:32:45Kirti Rebane19:59
    593LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:32:58Simas Dambrauskas25:33
    594FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:33:08Jari Mkinen25:37
    595FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:33:35Ville Teuronen19:18
    596FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+4:33:40Jouko Kukkonen29:39
    597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:33:50rjan Lg21:03
    598FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:33:59Markus Parviainen21:26
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:34:22Esko Sirparanta20:53
    600FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:34:29Kristian Hakala21:11
    601SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:34:50Erik Widing21:44
    602FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:35:23Juhani Kettunen20:51
    603FINAnnila (1801)+4:35:31Markus Annila25:04
    604FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:35:35Mauri Kurppa22:22
    605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:35:37Eero Iso-Tryykri20:22
    606FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:36:02Teppo Rautiainen25:29
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:36:04Arsi Veikkolainen24:15
    608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:36:35Vitaly Gusev23:08
    609FINIF land (655)+4:36:45Jan Sjuls21:21
    610FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:36:51Thomas Rehn24:45
    611FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:37:06Robert Amper18:50
    612LATSurikati (658)+4:37:42Silgals Kalvis26:30
    613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:37:50Sami Nenonen23:08
    614FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+4:38:01Kimmo Heljasvuo30:33
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:38:06Heikki Siivari20:54
    616FINFTA (733)+4:38:34Joonas Taipale25:40
    617FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+4:38:41Pekka Norri18:55
    618FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:38:42Arttu Munukka23:42
    619FINJuuan Jnne (670)+4:38:43Ville Ovaskainen28:39
    620FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:39:00Roni Lukkarinen22:40
    621NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:39:03dne Skjveland Jssing26:44
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+4:39:29Niilo Ruotsalainen20:07
    623LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:39:51Raimonds Bricis24:48
    624FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:39:56Harri Kaipainen20:06
    625FINPullin serkut (577)+4:40:17Kati Pulli21:43
    626SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+4:40:21Johan Lidmar25:33
    627FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:40:25Jussi Mkel22:54
    628FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:40:26Eemeli Kiljunen18:57
    629SWETibro OK (851)+4:40:29Anton Pettersson29:42
    630FINeLadies (755)+4:40:31Marja-Liisa Autti23:35
    631LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:40:48Oleksandr Rybakov17:39
    632FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:41:12Daniel Lehtonen20:45
    633FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:41:17Heikki Havukainen23:22
    634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:41:29Stefano Raus24:04
    635FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:41:51Sami Pietil21:34
    636BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:42:20Anna Serrallonga18:13
    637FINUNO SK (867)+4:42:22Lindbom Jan25:05
    638FINPijt-Rasti (751)+4:42:26Vesa Thtinen20:42
    639FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:42:42Niko Etula21:50
    640FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:42:48Aki Ylitalo19:43
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:43:06Seppo Varmavuo25:53
    642RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:43:17Sergey Taymanov35:51
    643FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:43:18Mathias Karl23:26
    644FINJkriprikaati (484)+4:43:39Antti Palokangas19:42
    645FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:43:50Tatu Paavilainen30:03
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:43:59Torbjrn Blom24:23
    647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:44:32Joel Ahola29:42
    648FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+4:45:20Antti Leinonen21:28
    649FINRastiketut (460)+4:45:21Santeri Syrj19:55
    650FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:45:44Heini Hemminki23:16
    651FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:45:48Jouni Kasurinen20:57
    652FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:45:49Jouni Salmela24:06
    653FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:46:08Venla Tiljander31:23
    654FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:47:01Ari Niiranen21:39
    655FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:47:11Ismo Raitanen21:46
    656FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:47:11Anssi Krkkinen26:49
    657FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:47:34Matti Kangasniemi25:00
    658FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:47:49Antti Virkajrvi23:10
    659FINAron Haka (602)+4:47:50Sakari Herrala29:58
    660FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:48:06Pauli Kainiemi29:38
    661FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:48:21Timo Rapeli24:51
    662FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:48:24Juha Riepponen23:01
    663FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:48:25Matti Jakkula19:58
    664FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:48:47Leevi Virkkala22:11
    665FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+4:48:50Teemu Rantala16:54
    666SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:48:53Stephan Bernhard22:02
    667NOROK Skynar (995)+4:49:01Hallvar Hallan25:55
    668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:49:14Antero Lappalainen20:20
    669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:50:09Tommi Kemppainen23:44
    670FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+4:50:16Otto Kumpulainen21:23
    671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:50:27Jonn Boman27:55
    672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:50:37Juha Koppinen26:10
    673FINSAL (785)+4:51:06Jussi Kangaspunta32:02
    674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:52:00Pasi Lahtinen23:17
    675FINSerkkujen y (879)+4:52:18Sami Valjakka25:59
    676ESTOK West (605)+4:52:22Toomas Tammer20:29
    677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:52:37Henrika Backlund23:11
    678FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:52:42Matti Piha16:57
    679FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:53:19Vili Hmlinen30:57
    680SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:53:23Niklas Frisk28:27
    681FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:53:25Antti Hyttinen25:02
    682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:53:27Leo Tolvanen23:49
    683FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:53:37Ville Joskitt29:39
    684FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+4:53:42Ari Puranen31:54
    685FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:54:00Ville Ruotsalainen23:27
    686FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:54:11Jani Rouvali25:14
    687FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:54:15Matti Horppu19:07
    688SWERns OK 2 (793)+4:54:32Roine Andersson18:47
    689FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:55:03Mikko Suihkonen27:59
    690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:55:38Hanna Siven20:07
    691FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:56:01Vili Virkki21:09
    692FINGeodeesi (761)+4:56:13Jrvenp Esa20:05
    693FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:56:34Mikko Lensu27:44
    694FINJussis seven (676)+4:56:39Jukka Sjsten24:12
    695FINOK77 4 (610)+4:57:30Daniel Backman19:45
    696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:58:06Ronnie Hyvrinen22:24
    697FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:58:29Harri Rehula23:11
    698FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+4:58:35Jani Mntytrm20:18
    699FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:58:45Ari Jalli30:04
    700FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+4:58:53Teppo Ahonen26:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >