jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:43:35Hannu Niemel32:50
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:43:50Simon Hodler34:02
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:44:01Samuel Vainiomki34:11
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:45:10Erik Bengtsson38:42
    105FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:45:49Guy Sabo-Bar34:46
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:46:02Simon Skogman36:10
    107NORIL Koll (890)+1:46:11Jarl Magnus Berge34:44
    108NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:49:30Thomas Ruud33:06
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:49:39Jaakko Mesiinen37:59
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:49:44Aleksi Ilmonen40:37
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:49:49Olli-Jussi Korpinen32:52
    112SWEGvle OK (103)+1:49:49Jakob Sjberg32:41
    113NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:49:53Mark Purkis31:51
    114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:49:55Vili Mustonen33:03
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:51:15Nitsan Yasur30:42
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:51:18Mikko Tervakangas34:51
    117SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:53:06Johan Lidstrm34:14
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:53:08Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman35:58
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:53:14Anton Sulkula33:17
    120SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:54:23Henrik Tosteberg36:14
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:54:32Morgan Karlsson34:47
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:56:03Jan Zhanal36:09
    123SUICA Ros (682)+1:57:53Mathias Blaise33:54
    124SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:58:10Christian Arnesson32:12
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:58:13Janne Ovaska32:08
    126SWEResultat AB (74)+1:58:23Mattias Millinger29:22
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:59:07Jussi Nurminen32:35
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:01:51Arttu Laaksonen32:22
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:01:58Erik Sagvolden37:50
    130FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:02:01Ivan Zolkin38:49
    131SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:02:40Simon Nilsson36:33
    132LATOK Ogre (110)+2:02:42Andris Kivlenieks30:39
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:04:30Elio Bolliger32:08
    134CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:05:07Tomas Thor32:20
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:06:25Olli Koivumki40:03
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:07:43Henry McNulty27:12
    137FINSK Uusi (144)+2:07:45Ilkka Juutilainen34:13
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:09:33Saku Asikainen36:55
    139FINIF Femman (92)+2:09:40Patrick Kronberg33:47
    140FINRastivarsat (225)+2:09:41Miska Tervala35:38
    141ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:09:51Hannes Poolamets34:24
    142FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:09:55Viktor Mansner33:49
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:10:11Iivo Kotamki32:04
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:10:45Jarkko Saarinen31:26
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:13:01Juha Prittinen40:25
    146NORVaregg IL (172)+2:13:01Markus Kjrner.-Semb37:18
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:13:06Jussi Soini35:02
    148SWESkogslparna (165)+2:14:04Jonas Hlldal35:14
    149SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:15:03Jan Rusin35:45
    150FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:15:10Aleksi Hellman37:55
    151SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:15:27Axel Olsson33:35
    152NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:16:00Christian Grotnes40:54
    153FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:16:35Pasi Tlkk44:39
    154FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:17:04Andreas Lfroos38:59
    155LTUAzuolas (146)+2:17:41Tomas Kuzminskis31:58
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:17:49Carl Magnusson38:03
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:17:57Erik Helander36:09
    158IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:18:49Stephen Marx34:49
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:18:56Markus Hjulgren33:01
    160SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:19:05Nils Edvardsson42:46
    161FINIF Brahe (194)+2:19:10Evert Leeuws32:30
    162FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:19:10Aaro Asikainen29:37
    163DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:19:13Malte Kjr Hemmingsen33:21
    164NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:20:14Per Henning Bjerva37:00
    165FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:21:20Jani Nissinen31:47
    166FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:21:22Antti Korpi34:46
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:22:24Andrey Kondratov35:11
    168RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:22:28Timofey Zuzov35:22
    169DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:24:17Oscar Sig Tranberg36:05
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:24:40Mrten Frendelius35:33
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:25:57Matti Linna35:45
    172SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:27:17Marcus Klasenius42:31
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:27:51Ilian Angeli36:15
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:28:23Anders Karlsson37:53
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:28:24Aleksandr Alutin36:21
    176SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:28:26Waldemar Andersson34:23
    177SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:29:07Alexander Schandl58:05
    178FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:29:54Timo Torpo34:20
    179FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:30:11Joona Yliaho36:53
    180FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:30:15Viljo Oripelto38:57
    181SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:31:33Henrik Wickstrm36:27
    182SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:32:05Erik Fernlund33:14
    183RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:32:11Dmitrii Zhituhin33:04
    184SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:32:29Johan Hysden42:28
    185LATOK Meridians (163)+2:32:33Karlis Neimanis37:09
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:33:00Jari Vlikorpi32:14
    187NORTrollelg (174)+2:33:06Jan Schmid31:03
    188FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:33:08Esa Vironen37:39
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:33:08Tomas Holmberg34:59
    190FINLynx 3 (238)+2:33:14Petteri Lauronen35:18
    191CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:35:00Tomas Boril34:22
    192NOREnga (264)+2:35:06Leiv-Terje Arnevik35:31
    193FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:35:20Tero Uusitalo40:10
    194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:35:28Joni Solonen36:47
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:35:32Velimir Nazarichev34:33
    196NORNight Hawk (967)+2:35:43Sander Tjoner Fingarsen33:32
    197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:36:12Markku Isokoski35:39
    198FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:36:16Tuomas Outinen47:25
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:37:38Torbjrn Jacobsson37:49
    200SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:38:50Fredric Johansson42:13
    201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:39:04Ville Huomolin35:23
    202SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:39:51Jan Boril31:35
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:39:54Silvan Ullman30:20
    204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:40:43Mika Tonder38:34
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:41:00Jussi Ernamo32:43
    206SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:42:06Vadym Diachenko36:07
    207NORAsker SK (547)+2:42:12Per Wirehn33:30
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:45:07Terho Lahtinen36:52
    209SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:45:09Andreas Nikolausson35:31
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:45:22Elias Tikkanen44:18
    211RUSMEPhI (276)+2:45:23Dmitriy Krylov33:09
    212SWETby OK (201)+2:45:42Anton Hnstrm37:37
    213FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:45:44Niko Kauria33:05
    214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:45:46Jari Kansonen39:46
    215FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:46:09Pasi Romppainen35:18
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:46:21Petteri Toivanen37:07
    217FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:46:26Teemu Juselius48:14
    218SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:46:49Victor Sadarangani38:31
    219SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:47:03Simon Waller37:13
    220SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:47:50Tobias Sterchi34:58
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:47:51Timo Hongell37:40
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:48:23Jacob Bolin38:07
    223SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:51:00Janne Selkl36:15
    224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:51:02Topias Uusitalo38:37
    225NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:51:06Dag Ausen41:32
    226ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:51:06Michele Caraglio29:52
    227FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:51:25Aku Hietaharju37:32
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:51:33Jussi Aumo38:40
    229SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:52:38Daniel Zwiker36:26
    230FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:52:58Arto Puro-Aho35:44
    231FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:52:59Petri Strm35:37
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:53:04Henrik Andersson35:54
    233RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:53:19Konstantin Nazarov40:54
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:53:21Juha Lilja33:14
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:53:25Mikko Simola35:44
    236ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+2:53:26Janek Khr43:17
    237ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:53:28Llei Viles38:13
    238RUSFryazino (239)+2:53:47Maksim Tsvetkov39:52
    239FINIK Falken (258)+2:53:51Lukas Ohls32:02
    240LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:54:59Valts Ulmanis35:39
    241FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:55:03Aki Kauppinen33:53
    242FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:55:16Veli-Matti Junnikkala38:52
    243FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:55:21Josef Neumann35:08
    244FINRasTiimi (220)+2:55:22Lauri Gummerus39:17
    245FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:55:22Marko Ojala38:09
    246LTUMedeina (241)+2:55:23Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis35:04
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+2:55:24Markus Jrvenp45:44
    248FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+2:55:30Pasi Pyyknen43:15
    249SWEFK Gingarna (254)+2:56:44Magnus Larsson35:45
    250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:56:46Kaspars Cerjaks35:31
    251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:57:27Risto Pasonen39:34
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+2:57:35Rami Heikkonen40:04
    253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:58:42Wilhelm Stenbacka40:36
    254FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:58:47Janne Kortelainen46:36
    255NOROK Moss (570)+2:59:48Donatas Kontautas41:50
    256SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:00:04Ellinor Tjernlund39:08
    257SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:00:07Anders Vedin35:53
    258SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:00:35Tomas Hallmn33:45
    259FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:00:40Simo Vnttinen36:18
    260FINLynx 5 (468)+3:01:07Niklas Sarparanta39:47
    261NORGanddal IL (378)+3:01:09Morten Bjerga Sundli37:09
    262FINRasti 88 (226)+3:01:18Ilkka Nokka37:19
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:01:21Heikki Pesola41:29
    264SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:01:27Andri Jordi32:34
    265FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:02:11Juuso Lindeqvist33:04
    266FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:02:22Tero Heinikangas36:19
    267SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:02:29Tomas Lilja38:13
    268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:03:26Janne Heikkinen35:27
    269LATOZONS OK (178)+3:03:44Edgars Bernans37:15
    270FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:04:12Pasi Sarilampi42:39
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:05:00Jaakko Leinonen38:22
    272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:05:09smund Steen35:55
    273SWEUme OK (319)+3:05:10Mattias Johansson41:04
    274FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:05:12Jukka Behm47:33
    275SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:05:12Simon Svahn37:02
    276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:05:52Pavel Sysoev42:34
    277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:05:56Sebastian Fingerroos39:14
    278FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:07:00Mikko Hulkkonen42:46
    279FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:07:15Niilo Lusila37:52
    280FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:08:29Olli-Pekka Pohjola39:38
    281FINRasti E4 (300)+3:08:36Jani Pekkola36:55
    282SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:08:37Ove Hedlund40:28
    283RUSUltra (145)+3:10:10Vlad Verinskii34:28
    284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:10:21Roope Sormunen36:13
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:10:46Antti Ahtiainen41:23
    286FINOK77 3 (469)+3:10:57Alexander Frey37:21
    287SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:11:04Mikael Blessborn41:16
    288NORBysen IL (248)+3:11:55Sigurd Stenvik37:55
    289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:12:11Valtteri Rantala38:27
    290RUSOmega (196)+3:12:17Sergey Popov30:28
    291SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:12:28Thomas Pettersson34:22
    292FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:13:02Samuli Salmenoja31:21
    293FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:13:05Joni Mki39:54
    294RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:15:10Aleksei Morozov33:39
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:15:30Sami Klviinen38:57
    296SWEDela 2 (257)+3:15:46Ulf Lindqvist36:57
    297RUSLegenda (231)+3:15:49Nikolay Rozhin31:53
    298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:15:59Oleg Maksimov38:17
    299SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:16:18Tobias Karlsson38:17
    300LTUArboro OK (181)+3:16:36Darius Mitrikas45:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >