jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINKntit (1176)+6:36:05Tommy Nordstrm50:18
    1102FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+6:36:26Marko Andstn57:35
    1103FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:36:50Tommi Laari57:55
    1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:36:50Matti Kimonen52:29
    1105FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:36:53Tuukka Niinimki55:19
    1106FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:36:57Mikko Kero44:33
    1107FINCadpool (1204)+6:36:57Aarno Alanko47:25
    1108FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:37:10Timo Viento1:15:28
    1109FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:37:20Ville Varala31:38
    1110FINOscar Software (1189)+6:37:20Mika Parjanen47:47
    1111FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:37:26Mika Jurvakainen46:43
    1112FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:37:29Tuomo Ronkainen50:45
    1113FINAtria (1052)+6:37:30Mauno Lemettinen55:40
    1114FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:37:32Markku Utriainen52:03
    1115FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:37:46David Griffin46:43
    1116FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:37:49Esa Parkko47:08
    1117FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:37:53Antti Laitinen41:01
    1118FINPrssi ry (1097)+6:38:23Jaska Vepslinen55:30
    1119FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:38:38Petri Stranden50:58
    1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:38:49Aki Ajalin51:23
    1121FINABB SK (1436)+6:38:51Heikki Pollari53:30
    1122FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:38:52Kuikan samoilijat 752:52
    1123FINPYVMM (976)+6:39:18Jukka Nurmi54:37
    1124SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:39:27Petter Lind45:17
    1125FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+6:39:39Rantapelkonen Seela1:03:38
    1126FINMMK OK (1157)+6:39:46Eetu Hyypp45:32
    1127FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:39:57Riku Levlehto44:40
    1128FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:39:58Mikko Mkinen1:23:30
    1129FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:39:58Samu Halme51:51
    1130FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:40:22Antti Pajukivi39:17
    1131FINTieto (1218)+6:41:04Lasse Kaihlavirta46:29
    1132FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+6:41:06Hannu Johto52:27
    1133FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:41:26Vin Kurkaa52:10
    1134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:41:26Jussi Hkkinen51:24
    1135FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:41:56Mika Penttil57:45
    1136FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:42:01Teemu Salminen1:07:42
    1137FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+6:42:09Jussi Lampinen47:36
    1138FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:42:15Kari Elovaara49:48
    1139FINMattersoft (1230)+6:42:26Sami Naatula41:30
    1140FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:42:38Katariina Manni49:06
    1141FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:42:57Taneli Heikkil41:52
    1142FINMPK Hme (1706)+6:43:06Vili Mattila53:58
    1143FINYksintein (1105)+6:43:09Hannu Niemi56:08
    1144FINKompassibois (1495)+6:43:20Lari Peltoniemi52:51
    1145FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+6:43:38Kasperi Jskelinen43:23
    1146FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+6:44:03Heikki Vilhonen55:46
    1147FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:44:10Anna Alanen55:10
    1148FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:44:15Vesa Nikkil50:40
    1149FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+6:44:26Arto Jalonen50:26
    1150FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:44:40Antti Pihlajamaa56:59
    1151FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+6:45:00Elina Kamppi1:00:56
    1152FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:45:25Sampo Rahko35:16
    1153FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:45:42Veli-Matti Nieminen42:49
    1154FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:45:44Hannu Kangas40:39
    1155FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+6:45:59Vesa Suur-Kujala57:31
    1156FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:46:16Toni Saikkonen46:39
    1157FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:46:18Harri Kinnunen1:24:11
    1158FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:46:33Juha Kuusisto54:36
    1159FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+6:46:38Juho Lehtoviita47:33
    1160FINIK rnen (815)+6:46:46Jussi Mkinen49:09
    1161FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:47:15Arimatias Raitio58:54
    1162FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:47:15Vitaly Klimenko50:29
    1163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:47:32Eija Keski-Sntti48:28
    1164FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:47:52Sannika Michelsson1:16:12
    1165FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:48:05Matias Hilska51:00
    1166FINSurut (1678)+6:48:18Lauri Kimpimki53:39
    1167FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:48:19Lassi Koivukangas48:10
    1168FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+6:48:24Erkki Hautaniemi55:00
    1169FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+6:48:28Olli Koski1:04:19
    1170FINAjolinja (996)+6:48:48Vesa Tanskanen1:00:47
    1171FINRasti/C (1160)+6:48:54Tuomas Vanhanen51:31
    1172FINMetsklusteri (1122)+6:49:03Kari Wuolijoki58:18
    1173FINNorra (1811)+6:49:24Ville Kauppila52:41
    1174FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:49:44Elias Tolvanen55:02
    1175FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:49:46Pekka Betoni Mttnen42:03
    1176FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:49:52Petri Pulkkinen1:01:32
    1177FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:49:52Pekka Helki46:55
    1178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:50:25Antti Merisalo43:31
    1179FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:50:30Tuomas Lunttila55:55
    1180FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:50:34Matias Alarotu1:05:48
    1181FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:50:36Kari Porkka1:02:03
    1182FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:50:53Sami Oksanen49:36
    1183FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:51:00Jari Ruokonen54:31
    1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:51:13Joel Siikanen46:11
    1185FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:51:15Dan Sderlund55:54
    1186FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:51:34Mikko Torro54:01
    1187FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:51:42Juhani Pohjala34:04
    1188FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:52:03Mika Kalliomaa56:06
    1189FINTsmmts (1221)+6:52:58Lauri Kajanoja52:28
    1190FINOff Course (1344)+6:53:11Jan Hiekkaranta49:06
    1191IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:53:33Dermot OSullivan58:37
    1192FINExme (1732)+6:53:43Johanna Leino50:01
    1193FINWSP (1215)+6:54:04Tony Kataja52:41
    1194FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:54:18Sampo Liusjrvi1:05:56
    1195FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:54:31Kai Lepist1:05:49
    1196FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:54:33Ilmari Kokkinen35:17
    1197FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:54:49Amilia Bjrklund34:16
    1198FINGofore (1916)+6:54:51Tuomas Kareinen46:54
    1199FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:55:00Jouni Korhonen53:03
    1200FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:55:12Hannu Korpi38:03
    1201FINValio TM (1532)+6:55:26Mikael Wathn54:14
    1202FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:55:29Hannu Sihvonen1:01:06
    1203FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:55:43Miikka Olin55:21
    1204FINKananpojat (1101)+6:55:56Tony Hellstedt54:31
    1205FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+6:55:59Tapio Heikinheimo42:24
    1206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:56:35Sami Blomqvist42:37
    1207FINTARAKI (1709)+6:56:53Konsta Ylinen48:29
    1208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:57:02Kristiina Lampinen58:06
    1209FINTT226 (689)+6:57:11Marko Myllymki50:35
    1210FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+6:57:16Kolehmainen Pekka44:59
    1211FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:57:19Jussi Nokelainen44:39
    1212FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:57:33Tuomas Oksanen52:32
    1213FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:57:38Joonas Likander55:25
    1214FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:57:39Pertti Kosunen1:00:12
    1215FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:57:47Heikki Sundell51:47
    1216FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:57:49Ari Nurminen54:12
    1217FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:57:58Timo Makkonen55:14
    1218FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:58:01Timo Kaskinen56:54
    1219SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:58:05Joakim Berg Redtzer41:08
    1220FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:58:26Uolevi Nurmi41:22
    1221FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:58:50Mikko Soini54:18
    1222FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:58:55Mikko Vaittinen46:22
    1223FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:59:06Jyri Lehot47:38
    1224FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:59:22Visa Sippu51:51
    1225FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:59:30Kalle Vehkalahti50:26
    1226FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:00:09Jiri Kopra47:26
    1227FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:00:26Erkki Vihril49:32
    1228FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:00:40Matti Hiltunen53:11
    1229FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:00:46Sakari Jarva45:55
    1230FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:00:54Mika Kilpelinen51:56
    1231FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:01:29Juho Timonen59:55
    1232FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:02:44Matti Virkki54:01
    1233FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:02:49Tuomas Taimiaho1:03:29
    1234FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:02:50Jukka Taimisto1:08:08
    1235FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:03:39Esa Saksola56:10
    1236FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:04:53Jouni Aarikka59:20
    1237FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:05:38Mika Nieminen44:53
    1238FINErnaali (865)+7:05:49Laura Petjmki42:34
    1239FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:06:07Pekka Holopainen1:06:04
    1240FINSK Uranus (951)+7:06:26Eero Moilanen50:48
    1241FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:06:50Teemu Toivonen38:10
    1242FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:07:00Kai Grnlund1:00:33
    1243FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:07:12Ville Kauppi53:09
    1244FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:07:45Kimmo Tuupanen52:09
    1245FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:08:03Juha Kleemola54:02
    1246FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:08:44Jouni Haatainen48:34
    1247FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:08:59Lasse Roiha50:49
    1248FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:09:15Jarno Laitinen1:02:02
    1249FINThinkers (1129)+7:09:28Olli Makkonen45:26
    1250FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:09:31Doc Ruohonen41:17
    1251FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:09:59Juuso Heiskanen47:00
    1252FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:10:09Essi Hjelm40:50
    1253FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:10:27Ilkka Tynkkynen57:18
    1254FINKorona (1207)+7:10:47Hannu Pulakka47:24
    1255FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:11:09Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:03:35
    1256FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:11:36Tommi Rintala56:42
    1257FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:11:49Ola Samuelsson1:01:19
    1258FINStronger Together (1245)+7:13:06Jussi Tienhaara55:12
    1259FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:13:12Tuomo Waltari54:21
    1260FINF (1412)+7:13:38Arto Heikkinen53:17
    1261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:13:58Jukka Rantala1:01:30
    1262FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:14:23Matti Immonen58:12
    1263FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:15:12Valtteri Lainio44:44
    1264FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:16:00Jorma Kauppila44:49
    1265FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:16:17Jari Hartikainen57:23
    1266FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:16:38Oskari lgars48:46
    1267FINEksym 360 (1535)+7:16:40Arttu Kleemola1:02:12
    1268FINSEPI (1726)+7:16:40Mikko Jrvi53:52
    1269FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:17:13Tomas Ray45:02
    1270FINHRUP (1014)+7:17:15Toni Selin52:30
    1271FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:17:54Hannu Backman1:01:02
    1272FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:18:01Tero Vhsyrinki1:07:03
    1273FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:18:33Laura Leppl51:08
    1274FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:18:49Artturi Niittynen46:15
    1275GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:19:08Petteri Hovi1:10:35
    1276FINmroom (1333)+7:19:27Salonen Heidi43:59
    1277FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:19:58Henry Holm48:09
    1278FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:21:53Tuomas Sorsa52:08
    1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:22:03Ennimaria Jrventausta55:30
    1280FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:22:06Sami Anttonen47:06
    1281FINSitowise (1220)+7:22:31Eemeli Erkkil50:09
    1282FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:22:38Katri Lindroos53:21
    1283FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:22:42Juuso Nurminen45:29
    1284FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:22:44Tuomas Myllynen52:45
    1285FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:22:52Jussi Rauhala55:04
    1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:23:04Miro Saari52:13
    1287FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:23:05Otto Koskinen50:21
    1288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:23:24Helin Turtinen48:03
    1289FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:23:33Joonas Kristo52:27
    1290FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:23:45Kalle Pirinen54:56
    1291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:24:13Romain Figuire45:55
    1292FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:24:26Janne Keisanen41:43
    1293FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:24:35ESA MERILINEN55:59
    1294FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:25:06Mikko Yrjl53:22
    1295FINRastisudit (1428)+7:25:29Mikko Kotiranta45:45
    1296FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:25:37Pasi Heikkinen44:49
    1297FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:25:56Tuomas Lumikari50:32
    1298FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:26:01Petri Myllymki49:27
    1299FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:26:37Vesa Harjula47:37
    1300FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:27:04Risto Niinimki43:08
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >