jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINLinnankiertjt (764)+3:45:34Sami Pirkkala47:54
    402FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:45:50Ville Laitinen49:01
    403RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:46:28Anton Vernichesko50:38
    404FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:46:29Jaakko Penttinen32:12
    405FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:46:39Antti Karhunen37:23
    406NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:46:49Bent Arne Skatvedt51:23
    407SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:47:14Joel Berring36:14
    408SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:48:21Kostadin A. Novakov54:47
    409FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:48:48Sami Nurmi38:39
    410FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:49:04Jukka Pokela32:06
    411LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:49:31Gints Trezins38:42
    412SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+3:49:35Peter Lekberg39:01
    413FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:51:16Marko Hoikka42:51
    414NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:51:22Hvard Kjesbu43:07
    415FINPetolintu (496)+3:51:25Onni Valkeap48:10
    416NORIF Sturla (550)+3:51:27Sigurd Smemo49:11
    417FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:51:27Mikko Rapo48:04
    418FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:51:28Mika Tasa44:00
    419SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+3:52:15Axel Nalbin35:21
    420HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:52:27Benedek Balint36:47
    421FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:52:45Tuomo Sevon41:30
    422FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:53:13Arto Nissinen52:09
    423FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+3:53:19Julius Rajamki39:20
    424FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:53:22Matti Aalto41:08
    425FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:53:48Elsa Npnkangas43:39
    426USAOUSA (421)+3:53:50Michael Michael37:55
    427NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:53:52Anniken Ranvik48:10
    428FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:54:18Petri Kiiskinen31:51
    429FINMusta Neli (582)+3:54:54Jussi Laimio35:32
    430SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+3:54:56Kristin Hylander43:43
    431FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:02Fredric Portin25:39
    432SWERns OK (400)+3:55:16Jesper Henriksson47:07
    433ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:55:45Ragnar Rooba39:56
    434FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:55:46Felix Gottberg34:40
    435FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:55:53Max Ripatti40:10
    436FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:56:38Jussi Pirinen53:34
    437FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:56:44Jon Majors36:23
    438SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:56:56Erik Berggren42:16
    439NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:57:25Endre Wigaard1:18:33
    440FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:58:46Olli Laitala44:41
    441FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+3:59:15Shaun McDonough42:33
    442NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:59:27Vetle Mathisen45:21
    443LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:59:30Uldis Klepers31:32
    444NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:00:04Espen Le46:19
    445FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:00:19Lasse Ruusinen46:15
    446FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:00:20Kimmo Putkinen52:16
    447SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:00:29Daniel Rejment49:17
    448FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:01:20Erkka Rinne35:44
    449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:01:21Alexander Afonin32:57
    450FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:01:31Mikko Kurkela33:19
    451FINKeparDI (699)+4:01:56Antti Kallio40:34
    452SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:02:43Rickard Andersson42:45
    453FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:02:43Ellu Munukka36:48
    454FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:02:53Juho Leppikorpi35:20
    455LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:02:56Matiss Arnicans45:53
    456FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:03:16Tapio Halme46:28
    457FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:04:01Kuisma Joonas46:40
    458FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:04:29Pasi Laaksonen38:34
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:04:38Ville Seppl50:42
    460ESTOK Vru (210)+4:04:42Tanel Mttus37:07
    461LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:05:38Haralds Ulmanis36:28
    462FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:05:54Mitri Lerssi1:05:04
    463FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:05:56Pietu Tiainen38:41
    464FINIntersport (390)+4:06:02Markus Kettunen37:28
    465FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:06:08Janne Vasenius41:28
    466SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:06:39Eric Roller39:24
    467LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:06:40Edgars Berzins39:13
    468FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:06:41Matias Sippo41:11
    469FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:07:19Joona Rissanen38:18
    470NORk-94 (495)+4:08:02Rolv Anders Systad46:50
    471FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:08:03Antti Lumme38:05
    472SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:08:07Ulrik Imberg37:41
    473FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:08:18Milka Reponen38:15
    474FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:08:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen34:38
    475FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:08:35Pertti Syrjl40:01
    476SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:08:49Mattias stholm58:14
    477FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:09:23Jonne Seppnen44:59
    478RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:09:31Aleksandr Zavyalov38:43
    479FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:10:06Jaan Rnkk31:47
    480ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:10:30Daniel Vasser48:40
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:10:41Tomi Huttunen41:18
    482FINBeach Boys (572)+4:10:46Ville Koskenvuo37:46
    483FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:10:47Ben Wickholm54:40
    484FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:10:54Jani Hevonoja41:41
    485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:11:01Ville Happonen55:42
    486FINOK Jorren (590)+4:11:19Staffan Granholm41:54
    487ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:12:09Indrek Lillsoo38:47
    488FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:12:33Erno Toroi52:35
    489FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:12:37Juha Koskinen32:03
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:13:02Jussi Kernen57:39
    491FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:13:40Mika Tohmola45:09
    492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:13:44Henrik Sderman42:48
    493FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:13:45Brian Kottarainen35:30
    494SWEOK Enen (472)+4:13:47Malmstrm Johan40:11
    495GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:13:59Graham Patten43:04
    496FINMurut (399)+4:14:46Ilona Haarlaa34:34
    497NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:15:16sne Tromborg39:40
    498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:15:21Jaakko Helenius36:52
    499FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:15:22Tore Bjrnerd34:11
    500FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:15:32Janne Hkkinen34:36
    501FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:15:33Pekka Vesanen42:38
    502FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:15:55Antti Kujala43:52
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:16:52Jere Rossi38:25
    504SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:16:56Henrik Trolin45:36
    505SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:17:20Hans Liwng46:27
    506FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:17:24Joonas Hesso42:21
    507FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+4:18:00Riku Eronen37:57
    508FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:18:00Ilkka Tuominen45:48
    509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:18:06Harri Yli-Ilkka39:54
    510NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:18:34Harald Srensen1:03:34
    511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:18:38Paula Havu40:19
    512FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:19:04Kari-Pekka Seppnen43:36
    513SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:19:19Johan Sundin39:27
    514FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:19:24Jesse Heckrodt41:07
    515FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:20:21Sirra Toivonen39:41
    516FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:20:22Markus Mononen40:25
    517FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:20:27Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi40:02
    518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:20:27Jere Venlinen43:35
    519FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:20:29Toni Tuominen38:19
    520FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:20:40Piira Sami46:58
    521FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:20:46Jari Takanen42:04
    522SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:20:50Martin Beijer51:25
    523FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:21:58Ilari Leppimki41:34
    524FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:22:15Juha-Matti Inget40:58
    525FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:22:33Timo Metsl48:23
    526ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:22:46Allar Kivil45:09
    527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:22:59Iiro Kuusela49:23
    528ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:23:04Meelis Merenkk37:08
    529LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:23:16Janis Butans46:21
    530FINRastitykki (589)+4:23:24Reima Harju38:45
    531FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:24:02Hannu Hyvrinen44:47
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:24:05Antti Halme44:00
    533FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:24:24Pasi Isokallio44:05
    534FINSK Mortis (567)+4:24:38Henri Kaprio39:14
    535FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:24:50Ville Siukkola34:26
    536FINViVi Master (528)+4:24:55Markus Nikander44:46
    537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:25:00Jrome Bouchan34:39
    538FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:25:09Sergey Frolov40:28
    539FINHerraseura (411)+4:25:17Panu Paalatie42:21
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:25:27Timo Pietarinen41:03
    541FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:25:33Markus Keski-Ojala46:41
    542FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:25:48Peter Sderstrm37:17
    543LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:26:10Andris Leja44:58
    544FINSettiijt (886)+4:26:44Andre Bruguiere38:21
    545SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:27:04Bjrn Lundquist37:59
    546FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:27:11Ville-Petteri Brax41:35
    547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:27:31Janne Hyvrinen38:21
    548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:28:02Jens Struckmann48:54
    549FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:28:21Mika Rahkola38:40
    550FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:28:34Jukka Hietala46:31
    551SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:28:35Max-Igor Kajanus50:02
    552FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:28:38Mikko Eloholma38:54
    553FINGasum (664)+4:28:39Niko Jauhiainen46:22
    554FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:28:55Matias Nylnden38:35
    555FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:28:59Tomi Rinne44:09
    556FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:29:10Isabel Donner38:59
    557FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:29:58Olli Savolainen43:02
    558FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:30:21Risto Huttunen45:08
    559FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:30:21Oskari Suutari33:14
    560FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:30:37Juho Mkinen35:05
    561FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:30:48Tuomo Nieminen50:54
    562SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:30:55Hugo Frisk37:03
    563FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:32:39Tero Kaikkonen38:22
    564FINPeab (564)+4:32:44Timo Mkinen47:30
    565FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:32:47Marjo Taanila39:37
    566FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:33:02Jari Ylnne48:19
    567FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:33:28Teppo Salmi42:19
    568FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:33:39Timo Polari49:21
    569FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:33:45Pekka Ruutikainen36:49
    570FINAivan Sama (518)+4:35:07Juha Oravainen42:50
    571FINOC Puisto (662)+4:35:08Henrik Skytt44:53
    572FINJoosehukku (529)+4:35:26Juhan Voutilainen38:30
    573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:36:00Heikki Uusivirta39:10
    574SWETriona (1840)+4:36:08Niclas Eklw58:26
    575FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:36:13Jalmari Kortesuo39:30
    576FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:36:29Kimmo Kyvnen46:30
    577FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:36:57Kimmo Hirvonen46:51
    578FINKerkesix (791)+4:36:59Nino Ahokas52:37
    579FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:37:06Veikko Karjalainen42:43
    580FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:37:07Matias Keso41:24
    581FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:37:08Kim Seppnen42:05
    582RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:37:41Sergei Tulenev42:42
    583FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:37:55Antti Lehtineva42:58
    584FINHakuliset (540)+4:38:12Pekka Hakulinen37:48
    585FINTuuripellet (537)+4:38:19Jussi Vanhanen43:27
    586FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:38:39Ville Teuronen36:19
    587FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:38:51Markus Parviainen38:15
    588LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:39:05Simas Dambrauskas43:37
    589FINSupertalentit (691)+4:39:11Tuomas Niemelinen39:35
    590FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:39:30Tommi Itkonen44:17
    591ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:39:36Kirti Rebane38:47
    592FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+4:40:08Lauri Mkinen43:51
    593FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:40:36Kristian Hakala39:15
    594NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:40:51rjan Lg40:01
    595FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:41:20Kaisa Halme1:03:24
    596FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:41:36Juhani Kettunen39:01
    597FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:41:45Robert Amper35:27
    598FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:41:57Eero Iso-Tryykri38:39
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:42:21Esko Sirparanta40:49
    600FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:43:00Thomas Rehn42:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >