jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:48:47Hannu Niemel45:36
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:49:13Anders Johansson56:40
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:49:23Erik Bengtsson50:29
    104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:50:40Simon Hodler48:26
    105NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:51:06Thomas Ruud42:16
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:51:10Simon Skogman48:52
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:51:13Emil Andersson54:07
    108FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:51:35Guy Sabo-Bar48:06
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:51:54Jaakko Mesiinen47:48
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+1:51:59Jakob Sjberg42:25
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:52:24Olli-Jussi Korpinen43:01
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:52:43Aleksi Ilmonen51:10
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:52:45Vili Mustonen43:27
    114NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:53:25Mark Purkis42:57
    115SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:55:16Johan Lidstrm43:58
    116SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:55:22Nitsan Yasur42:23
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:55:33Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman45:57
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:56:11Anton Sulkula43:48
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:56:28Mikko Tervakangas47:35
    120SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:59:28Morgan Karlsson47:17
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:59:38Henrik Tosteberg49:03
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:00:05Christian Arnesson41:41
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:00:56Jan Zhanal48:36
    124SWEResultat AB (74)+2:00:59Mattias Millinger39:32
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:01:55Jussi Nurminen42:57
    126LATOK Ogre (110)+2:04:38Andris Kivlenieks40:09
    127SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:04:51Simon Nilsson46:18
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:05:34Arttu Laaksonen43:39
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:05:38Ivan Zolkin50:00
    130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:05:46Erik Sagvolden49:12
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:05:58Janne Ovaska47:27
    132SUICA Ros (682)+2:07:08Mathias Blaise50:43
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:07:44Elio Bolliger42:56
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:09:11Olli Koivumki50:23
    135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:09:13Tomas Thor44:00
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:10:26Ilkka Juutilainen44:28
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:12:26Jarkko Saarinen40:41
    138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:12:29Hannes Poolamets44:36
    139FINRastivarsat (225)+2:12:37Miska Tervala46:08
    140FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:12:57Iivo Kotamki42:24
    141NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:13:31Henry McNulty40:34
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:13:35Saku Asikainen48:31
    143FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:13:42Viktor Mansner45:10
    144FINIF Femman (92)+2:14:11Patrick Kronberg45:52
    145NORVaregg IL (172)+2:15:59Markus Kjrner.-Semb47:50
    146SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:17:44Jan Rusin46:00
    147SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:17:48Axel Olsson43:30
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:18:21Juha Prittinen53:19
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:18:28Jussi Soini47:58
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:19:40Jonas Hlldal48:24
    151LTUAzuolas (146)+2:19:53Tomas Kuzminskis41:44
    152FINIF Brahe (194)+2:19:59Evert Leeuws40:53
    153FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:19:59Aaro Asikainen38:00
    154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:20:04Aleksi Hellman50:23
    155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:20:25Christian Grotnes52:53
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:20:41Malte Kjr Hemmingsen42:23
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:21:07Carl Magnusson48:55
    158FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:21:39Andreas Lfroos51:08
    159SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:22:04Erik Helander47:50
    160FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:22:20Pasi Tlkk57:58
    161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:22:36Stephen Marx46:10
    162FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:23:02Markus Hjulgren44:41
    163NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:25:20Per Henning Bjerva49:40
    164FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:25:51Jani Nissinen43:52
    165RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:26:16Timofey Zuzov46:44
    166SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:26:20Nils Edvardsson57:35
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:27:46Andrey Kondratov48:07
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:28:08Mrten Frendelius46:35
    169FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:28:45Antti Korpi49:43
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:30:23Aleksandr Alutin45:54
    171SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:30:24Waldemar Andersson43:55
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:31:14Matti Linna48:36
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:31:56Oscar Sig Tranberg51:18
    174FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:32:12Timo Torpo44:12
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:32:56Ilian Angeli48:54
    176SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:33:25Anders Karlsson50:29
    177FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:33:55Viljo Oripelto50:11
    178SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:33:59Alexander Schandl1:10:31
    179SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:34:01Erik Fernlund42:44
    180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:34:04Joona Yliaho48:20
    181SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:34:17Henrik Wickstrm46:45
    182RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:34:25Dmitrii Zhituhin42:52
    183LATOK Meridians (163)+2:35:30Karlis Neimanis47:40
    184NORTrollelg (174)+2:36:11Jan Schmid41:42
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:36:14Tomas Holmberg45:39
    186FINLynx 3 (238)+2:37:41Petteri Lauronen47:19
    187CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:38:19Tomas Boril45:15
    188SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:38:35Marcus Klasenius1:01:23
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:38:35Johan Hysden56:08
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:38:38Joni Solonen47:31
    191RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:39:18Velimir Nazarichev45:53
    192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:39:31Jari Vlikorpi46:19
    193NORNight Hawk (967)+2:39:45Sander Tjoner Fingarsen45:08
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:39:54Tuomas Outinen58:37
    195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:40:03Esa Vironen52:08
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:40:46Silvan Ullman38:46
    197SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:40:52Jan Boril40:10
    198NOREnga (264)+2:40:55Leiv-Terje Arnevik48:54
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:41:19Torbjrn Jacobsson49:04
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:42:03Tero Uusitalo54:27
    201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:43:18Ville Huomolin47:11
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:43:21Markku Isokoski50:22
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:43:32Jussi Ernamo42:49
    204SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:46:00Fredric Johansson56:57
    205NORAsker SK (547)+2:47:34Per Wirehn46:26
    206FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:47:45Mika Tonder53:10
    207RUSMEPhI (276)+2:47:50Dmitriy Krylov43:10
    208SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:48:57Vadym Diachenko50:32
    209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:49:05Terho Lahtinen48:24
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:50:02Elias Tikkanen56:32
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:50:12Jari Kansonen51:46
    212FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:50:38Pasi Romppainen47:21
    213SWETby OK (201)+2:51:14Anton Hnstrm50:43
    214FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:51:16Niko Kauria46:11
    215FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:51:20Petteri Toivanen49:40
    216SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:51:26Andreas Nikolausson49:22
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:51:29Simon Waller49:13
    218SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:51:39Tobias Sterchi46:21
    219ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:52:08Michele Caraglio38:28
    220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:53:08Jacob Bolin50:26
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:53:24Timo Hongell50:47
    222SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:55:29Henrik Andersson45:53
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:55:33Topias Uusitalo50:42
    224RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:55:33Konstantin Nazarov50:42
    225SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:55:35Janne Selkl48:24
    226FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:55:39Teemu Juselius1:05:01
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+2:55:44Juha Lilja43:11
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+2:55:49Jussi Aumo50:30
    229SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+2:56:40Victor Sadarangani55:56
    230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:56:53Dag Ausen54:53
    231FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:57:02Arto Puro-Aho47:22
    232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:57:04Petri Strm47:16
    233FINIK Falken (258)+2:57:09Lukas Ohls42:54
    234RUSFryazino (239)+2:57:11Maksim Tsvetkov50:50
    235SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:57:17Daniel Zwiker48:39
    236LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:57:20Valts Ulmanis45:34
    237FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:57:54Aku Hietaharju51:35
    238FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+2:59:17Mikko Simola49:10
    239FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+2:59:17Aki Kauppinen45:41
    240FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:00:30Josef Neumann47:51
    241SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:00:53Magnus Larsson47:28
    242LATOK Kapa (148)+3:01:05Kaspars Cerjaks47:24
    243FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:01:22Marko Ojala51:43
    244SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:02:22Tomas Hallmn43:06
    245FINNavi 3 (724)+3:02:39Risto Pasonen52:20
    246FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:02:41Veli-Matti Junnikkala53:51
    247FINRasTiimi (220)+3:02:44Lauri Gummerus54:13
    248FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:02:48Simo Vnttinen46:00
    249SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:02:53Ellinor Tjernlund49:31
    250FINOK77 2 (134)+3:03:02Wilhelm Stenbacka52:30
    251ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:03:26Janek Khr1:00:51
    252ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:03:33Llei Viles55:52
    253FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:03:34Markus Jrvenp1:01:28
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:04:06Rami Heikkonen54:09
    255FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:04:08Pasi Pyyknen59:27
    256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:04:27Anders Vedin47:47
    257LTUMedeina (241)+3:04:28Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis51:43
    258FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:04:36Janne Kortelainen59:59
    259SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:04:57Andri Jordi43:38
    260FINRasti 88 (226)+3:05:31Ilkka Nokka49:06
    261NORGanddal IL (378)+3:05:39Morten Bjerga Sundli49:13
    262FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:06:08Tero Heinikangas47:39
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:06:39Heikki Pesola54:21
    264FINLynx 5 (468)+3:06:42Niklas Sarparanta52:56
    265SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:06:48Tomas Lilja50:06
    266FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:06:50Juuso Lindeqvist45:17
    267LATOZONS OK (178)+3:07:15Edgars Bernans48:20
    268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:08:18Janne Heikkinen47:53
    269SWEUme OK (319)+3:08:46Mattias Johansson52:14
    270SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:10:12Simon Svahn49:36
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:11:22Jaakko Leinonen52:18
    272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:11:47smund Steen50:07
    273RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:12:24Pavel Sysoev56:40
    274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:12:46Pasi Sarilampi58:47
    275FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:13:15Niilo Lusila51:26
    276FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:13:43Roope Sormunen47:09
    277RUSOmega (196)+3:14:01Sergey Popov39:46
    278SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:15:05Ove Hedlund54:30
    279FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:15:34Valtteri Rantala49:24
    280FINRasti E4 (300)+3:15:36Jani Pekkola51:29
    281FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:15:37Olli-Pekka Pohjola54:20
    282FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:15:38Sebastian Fingerroos56:30
    283FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:15:39Mikko Hulkkonen58:59
    284FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:15:40Samuli Salmenoja41:33
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:15:56Mikael Blessborn53:42
    286FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:16:02Jukka Behm1:05:57
    287NOROK Moss (570)+3:16:10Donatas Kontautas1:05:46
    288NORBysen IL (248)+3:16:15Sigurd Stenvik49:49
    289SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:16:40Thomas Pettersson46:08
    290FINOK77 3 (469)+3:16:54Alexander Frey50:52
    291FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:17:05Joni Mki51:28
    292RUSLegenda (231)+3:18:40Nikolay Rozhin42:18
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:18:46Antti Ahtiainen56:57
    294RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:18:53Aleksei Morozov44:56
    295SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:18:53Rico Huebscher41:39
    296RUSUltra (145)+3:19:13Vlad Verinskii51:05
    297FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:20:00Matti Virtanen48:58
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:20:02Tuomas Grnman49:56
    299RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:20:04Nikolay Panasenko46:14
    300SWEDela 2 (257)+3:20:05Ulf Lindqvist48:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >