jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)6:42:35Emil Svensk39:14
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:00Florian Howald41:19
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:25Matthias Kyburz41:36
    4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:21Lucas Basset39:38
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+5:01Max Peter Bejmer38:19
    6FINKoovee (1)+9:55Daniel Hubmann41:03
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+10:37Miika Kirmula43:52
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+11:42Frdric Tranchand42:49
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+13:48Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:50
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+14:30Robert Merl44:49
    11NORHalden SK (4)+20:39Magne Dhli42:02
    12NORNTNUI (12)+22:08Audun Heimdal41:30
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+22:40Eric Brjeskog41:19
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+24:32Mikko Knuuttila45:36
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+24:35Valentin Novikov44:08
    16NORFrol IL (17)+26:53Yngve Skogstad42:01
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+27:37Einari Heinaro42:38
    18SWErla IF (42)+27:39Rudolfs Zernis42:54
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+30:58Arturs Paulins45:46
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+35:41Aleksei Alekseyonok46:40
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+36:06Aki Saari44:21
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+36:46Andreas Hougaard Boesen44:57
    23FINLynx (23)+39:45Janne Mnkrl46:57
    24SUIOLV Baselland (28)+41:07Christoph Meier44:12
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+41:08Marek Minar44:58
    26FINNavi (21)+41:19Joonas Ahola45:03
    27SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:18Gustav Bergman39:24
    28SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:42Gernot Ymsn48:14
    29SWEJrla Orientering (32)+43:45Alain Denzler47:34
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+45:07Martin Regborn40:25
    31SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+45:30Arvid Vg48:01
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+45:48Pascal Buchs50:51
    33NORKristiansand OK (57)+47:08Christian Ben49:37
    34SWEOK Orion (24)+48:45Mns Sandgren45:40
    35SWEOK Denseln (48)+48:46August Molln51:01
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+48:48Linus Bohman50:47
    37SUIOl Norska (52)+49:20Joey Hadorn41:08
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+49:23Mrten Bostrm44:47
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+49:24Vegard Blomseth Johnsen48:58
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+50:43Matt Ogden45:56
    41FINMS Parma (22)+50:58Akseli Ruohola41:35
    42FINKoovee 2 (98)+51:00Vandas Daniel44:09
    43FINHiisirasti (29)+51:01Andrei Hramov41:49
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+51:06Valtteri Heikkinen47:22
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+52:06Iurii Agafontsev51:32
    46SWETullinge SK (161)+52:28Joel Morgentahler53:37
    47NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+53:35Espen Hadmark Hultgreen43:54
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+56:26Alastair Thomas49:16
    49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+57:29Filip Jacobsson47:59
    50FINOK Trian (51)+57:32Topi Hasu47:52
    51SWEOK Hllen (71)+1:00:33Oskar Carlborg48:56
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+1:03:17Jonas Egger47:05
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+1:04:11Tobias Noborn49:39
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+1:07:37Leo Johansson1:03:00
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:07:39Jonas Jern47:04
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+1:07:41Martin Jansson50:26
    57SWEVxj OK (100)+1:09:46Simon Christoffersson50:09
    58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:10:05Scott Fraser51:38
    59NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:10:33Markus Holter45:18
    60NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:10:34Hkon Fruseth Christiansen44:50
    61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:11:36Oskari Lepist53:07
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:12:25Justus Vuori53:58
    63NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:12:40Steinar Kollerud51:46
    64SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:12:42Andrey Salin50:42
    65SWENykpings OK (94)+1:16:16Didrik Hall55:10
    66LTUIGTISA (38)+1:17:05Mantas Martinkus48:17
    67FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:17:10Aapo Tonder50:21
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:18:30Semen Petrov53:38
    69SWEEksj SOK (70)+1:19:39Timo Suter49:48
    70SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:20:31Daniel Roos47:23
    71SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:20:41Mateusz Wenslaw51:58
    72SWELinkpings OK (79)+1:24:49Niklas Olsson56:06
    73DENOK Pan rhus (67)+1:25:08Stefan Frands Petersen54:30
    74FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:26:21George Mavchun47:48
    75FINPargas IF (335)+1:26:25Mats Dahln47:06
    76SWEIFK Ume (111)+1:26:28Hans Persson48:59
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:30:24Raphael Masliah52:03
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:30:25Philip Persson51:05
    79FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+1:30:32Gianluca Salvioni55:16
    80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:30:48Markus Larsson55:18
    81SWESnttringe SK (112)+1:32:12Johan Bernhard54:56
    82FINOK77 (132)+1:32:14Tobias Jern58:36
    83NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:33:41Jonas Ressem55:57
    84SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+1:35:22Felix Spth49:18
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:35:29Stepan Mudrac56:04
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+1:35:46Erling D. Sommerfeldt57:51
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:37:38Ludwig Ljungqvist57:29
    88FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:40:06Pyry Mattila51:47
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:40:09Arto Niiranen55:03
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+1:40:29Balazs Miavecz1:03:41
    91SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:42:05Ulrik Nordberg51:14
    92SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:43:11Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky48:56
    93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:43:39Mathias Bjugan53:47
    94FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:44:49Petja Pyhnen50:30
    95FINLynx 2 (121)+1:44:56Lauri Kleemola53:07
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:45:30Ben Mitchell49:28
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:48:22Eero Markkila51:33
    98SWErla IF 2 (170)+1:48:48Vit Kostejn54:07
    99NORIL Koll (890)+1:51:36Jarl Magnus Berge54:03
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:51:45Hannu Niemel54:54
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:52:07Samuel Vainiomki56:11
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:52:51Simon Hodler56:57
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:54:28Emil Andersson1:03:42
    104SWERehns BK (69)+1:55:22Anders Johansson1:09:09
    105FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:55:26Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:23
    106NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:55:38Thomas Ruud53:08
    107FINNavi 2 (211)+1:56:17Jaakko Mesiinen58:31
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:56:20Aleksi Ilmonen1:01:07
    109FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:56:23Guy Sabo-Bar59:14
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:56:58Simon Skogman1:01:00
    111NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:57:29Mark Purkis53:21
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:57:33Erik Bengtsson1:04:59
    113SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:57:56Johan Lidstrm52:58
    114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:58:21Vili Mustonen55:23
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+1:58:26Jakob Sjberg55:12
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:58:52Anton Sulkula52:49
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:02:18Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman59:02
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:02:37Mikko Tervakangas1:00:04
    119SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:02:51Morgan Karlsson57:00
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+2:03:56Mattias Millinger48:49
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:04:18Henrik Tosteberg1:00:03
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:04:27Christian Arnesson52:23
    123SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:05:12Nitsan Yasur58:33
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:05:24Jan Zhanal59:24
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:07:48Jussi Nurminen55:10
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:07:58Arttu Laaksonen52:23
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:07:58Janne Ovaska55:47
    128SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:08:03Simon Nilsson55:50
    129LATOK Ogre (110)+2:09:13Andris Kivlenieks51:04
    130SUICA Ros (682)+2:09:16Mathias Blaise59:11
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:09:18Erik Sagvolden59:04
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:09:24Ivan Zolkin1:00:06
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:10:52Elio Bolliger52:24
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:12:43Olli Koivumki1:00:15
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:14:12Jarkko Saarinen48:47
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:14:12Ilkka Juutilainen54:34
    137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:14:15Miska Tervala54:06
    138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:14:17Hannes Poolamets52:44
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:14:26Tomas Thor55:33
    140NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:23Henry McNulty48:46
    141FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:16:17Viktor Mansner54:05
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:16:22Iivo Kotamki52:09
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:17:39Saku Asikainen58:55
    144FINIF Femman (92)+2:18:24Patrick Kronberg56:25
    145SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:17Axel Olsson53:19
    146FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:19Aaro Asikainen45:40
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:22:02Jan Rusin56:38
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:22:53Evert Leeuws50:07
    149LTUAzuolas (146)+2:22:53Tomas Kuzminskis51:04
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:23:16Jonas Hlldal58:20
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:23:22Jussi Soini59:12
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:23:32Aleksi Hellman1:00:11
    153NORVaregg IL (172)+2:23:42Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:01:53
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:25:33Carl Magnusson59:41
    155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:25:44Stephen Marx55:38
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:25:56Malte Kjr Hemmingsen53:58
    157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:25:56Andreas Lfroos1:01:45
    158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:26:01Erik Helander58:07
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:26:29Markus Hjulgren54:28
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:26:47Juha Prittinen1:08:05
    161NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:26:56Christian Grotnes1:05:44
    162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:30:11Pasi Tlkk1:12:09
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:30:14Jani Nissinen54:35
    164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:30:33Timofey Zuzov57:21
    165RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:30:33Andrey Kondratov57:14
    166SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:30:38Mrten Frendelius55:25
    167SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:30:57Nils Edvardsson1:08:32
    168NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:31:07Per Henning Bjerva1:01:47
    169SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:36:00Waldemar Andersson55:51
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:36:38Aleksandr Alutin58:29
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:36:39Oscar Sig Tranberg1:02:21
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:36:40Timo Torpo55:00
    173SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:36:42Erik Fernlund51:45
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:36:45Ilian Angeli59:03
    175RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:37:15Dmitrii Zhituhin52:02
    176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:37:47Viljo Oripelto1:00:23
    177FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:38:06Antti Korpi1:05:24
    178SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:38:09Anders Karlsson1:01:33
    179SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:38:10Henrik Wickstrm56:58
    180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:38:21Joona Yliaho58:57
    181SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:38:26Alexander Schandl1:21:18
    182NORTrollelg (174)+2:39:08Jan Schmid50:59
    183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:40:01Tomas Holmberg55:46
    184LATOK Meridians (163)+2:40:19Karlis Neimanis58:49
    185FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:41:32Matti Linna1:05:14
    186CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:41:42Tomas Boril54:58
    187FINLynx 3 (238)+2:41:47Petteri Lauronen57:45
    188SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:43:03Jan Boril48:41
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:43:04Tuomas Outinen1:08:07
    190RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:43:28Velimir Nazarichev56:23
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:43:51Joni Solonen59:04
    192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:43:56Jari Vlikorpi57:04
    193NOREnga (264)+2:44:03Leiv-Terje Arnevik58:22
    194NORNight Hawk (967)+2:44:12Sander Tjoner Fingarsen55:55
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:44:27Marcus Klasenius1:13:35
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:44:59Silvan Ullman49:19
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:45:56Johan Hysden1:09:49
    198FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:46:08Tero Uusitalo1:04:52
    199FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:46:13Ville Huomolin56:26
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:46:47Jussi Ernamo52:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >