jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:52:07Samuel Vainiomki56:11
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:52:51Simon Hodler56:57
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:54:28Emil Andersson1:03:42
    104SWERehns BK (69)+1:55:22Anders Johansson1:09:09
    105FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:55:26Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:23
    106NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:55:38Thomas Ruud53:08
    107FINNavi 2 (211)+1:56:17Jaakko Mesiinen58:31
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:56:20Aleksi Ilmonen1:01:07
    109FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:56:23Guy Sabo-Bar59:14
    110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:56:58Simon Skogman1:01:00
    111NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:57:29Mark Purkis53:21
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:57:33Erik Bengtsson1:04:59
    113SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:57:56Johan Lidstrm52:58
    114FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:58:21Vili Mustonen55:23
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+1:58:26Jakob Sjberg55:12
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:58:52Anton Sulkula52:49
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:02:18Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman59:02
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:02:37Mikko Tervakangas1:00:04
    119SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:02:51Morgan Karlsson57:00
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+2:03:56Mattias Millinger48:49
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:04:18Henrik Tosteberg1:00:03
    122SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:04:27Christian Arnesson52:23
    123SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:05:12Nitsan Yasur58:33
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:05:24Jan Zhanal59:24
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:07:48Jussi Nurminen55:10
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:07:58Arttu Laaksonen52:23
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:07:58Janne Ovaska55:47
    128SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:08:03Simon Nilsson55:50
    129LATOK Ogre (110)+2:09:13Andris Kivlenieks51:04
    130SUICA Ros (682)+2:09:16Mathias Blaise59:11
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:09:18Erik Sagvolden59:04
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:09:24Ivan Zolkin1:00:06
    133SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:10:52Elio Bolliger52:24
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:12:43Olli Koivumki1:00:15
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:14:12Jarkko Saarinen48:47
    136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:14:12Ilkka Juutilainen54:34
    137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:14:15Miska Tervala54:06
    138ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:14:17Hannes Poolamets52:44
    139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:14:26Tomas Thor55:33
    140NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:23Henry McNulty48:46
    141FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:16:17Viktor Mansner54:05
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:16:22Iivo Kotamki52:09
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:17:39Saku Asikainen58:55
    144FINIF Femman (92)+2:18:24Patrick Kronberg56:25
    145SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:17Axel Olsson53:19
    146FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:19Aaro Asikainen45:40
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:22:02Jan Rusin56:38
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:22:53Evert Leeuws50:07
    149LTUAzuolas (146)+2:22:53Tomas Kuzminskis51:04
    150SWESkogslparna (165)+2:23:16Jonas Hlldal58:20
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:23:22Jussi Soini59:12
    152FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:23:32Aleksi Hellman1:00:11
    153NORVaregg IL (172)+2:23:42Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:01:53
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:25:33Carl Magnusson59:41
    155IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:25:44Stephen Marx55:38
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:25:56Malte Kjr Hemmingsen53:58
    157FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:25:56Andreas Lfroos1:01:45
    158SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:26:01Erik Helander58:07
    159FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:26:29Markus Hjulgren54:28
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:26:47Juha Prittinen1:08:05
    161NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:26:56Christian Grotnes1:05:44
    162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:30:11Pasi Tlkk1:12:09
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:30:14Jani Nissinen54:35
    164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:30:33Timofey Zuzov57:21
    165RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:30:33Andrey Kondratov57:14
    166SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:30:38Mrten Frendelius55:25
    167SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:30:57Nils Edvardsson1:08:32
    168NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:31:07Per Henning Bjerva1:01:47
    169SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:36:00Waldemar Andersson55:51
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:36:38Aleksandr Alutin58:29
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:36:39Oscar Sig Tranberg1:02:21
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:36:40Timo Torpo55:00
    173SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:36:42Erik Fernlund51:45
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:36:45Ilian Angeli59:03
    175RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:37:15Dmitrii Zhituhin52:02
    176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:37:47Viljo Oripelto1:00:23
    177FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:38:06Antti Korpi1:05:24
    178SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:38:09Anders Karlsson1:01:33
    179SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:38:10Henrik Wickstrm56:58
    180FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:38:21Joona Yliaho58:57
    181SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:38:26Alexander Schandl1:21:18
    182NORTrollelg (174)+2:39:08Jan Schmid50:59
    183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:40:01Tomas Holmberg55:46
    184LATOK Meridians (163)+2:40:19Karlis Neimanis58:49
    185FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:41:32Matti Linna1:05:14
    186CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:41:42Tomas Boril54:58
    187FINLynx 3 (238)+2:41:47Petteri Lauronen57:45
    188SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:43:03Jan Boril48:41
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:43:04Tuomas Outinen1:08:07
    190RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:43:28Velimir Nazarichev56:23
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:43:51Joni Solonen59:04
    192FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:43:56Jari Vlikorpi57:04
    193NOREnga (264)+2:44:03Leiv-Terje Arnevik58:22
    194NORNight Hawk (967)+2:44:12Sander Tjoner Fingarsen55:55
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:44:27Marcus Klasenius1:13:35
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:44:59Silvan Ullman49:19
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:45:56Johan Hysden1:09:49
    198FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:46:08Tero Uusitalo1:04:52
    199FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:46:13Ville Huomolin56:26
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:46:47Jussi Ernamo52:24
    201SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:48:36Torbjrn Jacobsson1:02:41
    202FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:48:40Markku Isokoski1:02:01
    203NORAsker SK (547)+2:50:36Per Wirehn55:48
    204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:50:38Esa Vironen1:09:03
    205SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:51:19Fredric Johansson1:08:36
    206FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:52:29Mika Tonder1:04:14
    207FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:53:00Terho Lahtinen58:39
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:53:42Pasi Romppainen56:45
    209SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:53:53Tobias Sterchi54:55
    210RUSMEPhI (276)+2:53:53Dmitriy Krylov55:33
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:54:01Jari Kansonen1:01:55
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:54:48Vadym Diachenko1:02:43
    213SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:54:53Simon Waller58:57
    214SWETby OK (201)+2:54:59Anton Hnstrm1:00:48
    215ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:55:01Michele Caraglio47:41
    216FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:55:12Elias Tikkanen1:08:02
    217SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:55:19Andreas Nikolausson59:35
    218FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:56:08Niko Kauria57:23
    219FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:56:25Petteri Toivanen1:01:05
    220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:57:49Jacob Bolin1:01:27
    221RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:58:44Konstantin Nazarov1:00:13
    222SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:59:00Janne Selkl58:09
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:59:32Topias Uusitalo1:01:01
    224FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:59:48Timo Hongell1:03:31
    225SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:00:04Henrik Andersson56:48
    226SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:00:09Daniel Zwiker57:51
    227RUSFryazino (239)+3:00:20Maksim Tsvetkov1:00:19
    228FINLynx 4 (321)+3:00:29Jussi Aumo1:01:30
    229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:01:10Petri Strm57:42
    230FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:02:02Arto Puro-Aho58:42
    231FINIK Falken (258)+3:02:04Lukas Ohls54:09
    232LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:02:10Valts Ulmanis56:44
    233FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:02:19Teemu Juselius1:18:01
    234NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:02:34Dag Ausen1:06:54
    235FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:02:35Aku Hietaharju1:02:36
    236FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:03:47Juha Lilja57:34
    237SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:04:32Victor Sadarangani1:10:08
    238SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:04:57Magnus Larsson57:52
    239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:05:05Josef Neumann58:46
    240LATOK Kapa (148)+3:05:08Kaspars Cerjaks57:47
    241SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:05:25Tomas Hallmn52:29
    242FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:05:34Marko Ojala1:02:15
    243SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:06:55Ellinor Tjernlund59:53
    244SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:07:24Andri Jordi52:25
    245SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:07:55Anders Vedin57:35
    246FINOK77 2 (134)+3:08:14Wilhelm Stenbacka1:04:02
    247FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:08:37Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:06:07
    248FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:08:40Markus Jrvenp1:12:54
    249NORGanddal IL (378)+3:08:41Morten Bjerga Sundli58:35
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:09:45Mikko Simola1:05:58
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:09:49Rami Heikkonen1:06:12
    252FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:09:54Aki Kauppinen1:02:38
    253FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:09:57Janne Kortelainen1:11:40
    254SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:10:05Tomas Lilja59:43
    255FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:10:07Tero Heinikangas57:58
    256ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:10:08Janek Khr1:13:53
    257LTUMedeina (241)+3:10:08Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:03:43
    258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:10:10Llei Viles1:08:49
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:10:38Heikki Pesola1:04:40
    260FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:11:28Juuso Lindeqvist56:15
    261FINNavi 3 (724)+3:11:30Risto Pasonen1:07:31
    262SWEUme OK (319)+3:11:55Mattias Johansson1:01:43
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:12:00Janne Heikkinen57:55
    264FINRasti 88 (226)+3:12:03Ilkka Nokka1:01:58
    265FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:12:29Pasi Pyyknen1:14:08
    266LATOZONS OK (178)+3:13:39Edgars Bernans1:01:04
    267FINLynx 5 (468)+3:13:49Niklas Sarparanta1:06:23
    268FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:14:39Simo Vnttinen1:04:11
    269NOREmblem IL (379)+3:15:19smund Steen59:59
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:16:01Pavel Sysoev1:06:37
    271RUSOmega (196)+3:16:01Sergey Popov48:06
    272FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:16:59Roope Sormunen56:45
    273FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:17:05Niilo Lusila1:01:36
    274FINRasTiimi (220)+3:17:08Lauri Gummerus1:14:57
    275FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:17:45Samuli Salmenoja49:58
    276FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:18:34Valtteri Rantala58:44
    277FINRasti E4 (300)+3:18:36Jani Pekkola1:00:49
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:18:53Pasi Sarilampi1:11:14
    279SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:19:04Mikael Blessborn1:03:10
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:19:55Jaakko Leinonen1:07:11
    281SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:20:22Ove Hedlund1:06:07
    282SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:20:55Simon Svahn1:06:39
    283RUSLegenda (231)+3:20:59Nikolay Rozhin50:57
    284FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:21:11Joni Mki1:01:54
    285NORBysen IL (248)+3:21:41Sigurd Stenvik1:01:35
    286SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:21:43Thomas Pettersson57:31
    287FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:21:44Sebastian Fingerroos1:08:56
    288SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:21:47Rico Huebscher50:53
    289FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:22:42Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:07:45
    290RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:22:56Aleksei Morozov55:19
    291FINOK77 3 (469)+3:23:10Alexander Frey1:03:28
    292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:23:59Matti Virtanen59:17
    293SWEDela 2 (257)+3:24:01Ulf Lindqvist59:06
    294RUSUltra (145)+3:24:01Vlad Verinskii1:02:13
    295RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:24:40Oleg Maksimov1:00:52
    296FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:24:54Tuomas Grnman1:01:08
    297FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:24:58Sami Louekari1:00:59
    298FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:24:59Mikko Hulkkonen1:14:39
    299RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:25:02Nikolay Panasenko57:32
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:25:02Sami Klviinen1:02:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >