jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:14:16Kari Porkka1:39:37
    1202FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:14:31Teemu Salminen1:54:06
    1203FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:14:54Mikko Soini1:24:16
    1204FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:14:55Sakari Jarva1:13:58
    1205FINABB SK (1436)+7:14:55Heikki Pollari1:43:28
    1206FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:14:59Hannu Sihvonen1:34:30
    1207FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:15:02Mikko Mkinen2:12:28
    1208FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:15:10Matti Hiltunen1:21:35
    1209FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:15:19Jussi Nokelainen1:16:33
    1210FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:15:34Ari Nurminen1:25:51
    1211FINTT226 (689)+7:15:39Marko Myllymki1:22:57
    1212FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:15:50Teemu Toivonen1:01:04
    1213FINErnaali (865)+7:16:03Laura Petjmki1:06:42
    1214FINValio TM (1532)+7:16:16Mikael Wathn1:28:58
    1215FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:16:26Heikki Sundell1:24:20
    1216FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:16:31Sampo Liusjrvi1:42:03
    1217FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:16:55Mika Kilpelinen1:21:51
    1218FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:17:05Mika Nieminen1:10:14
    1219FINReiskan seiska (1816)+7:17:12Hannu Korpi1:13:57
    1220FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:18:05Visa Sippu1:24:28
    1221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:18:15Kai Lepist1:43:27
    1222FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:18:44Matti Virkki1:23:55
    1223FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:18:47Pertti Kosunen1:35:14
    1224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:19:04Kristiina Lampinen1:34:02
    1225FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:19:08Essi Hjelm1:03:43
    1226FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:19:15Doc Ruohonen1:04:55
    1227FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:19:35Jyri Lehot1:22:01
    1228FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:19:39Erkki Vihril1:22:39
    1229FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:19:57Ville Kauppi1:19:48
    1230IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:20:19Dermot OSullivan1:39:17
    1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:20:27Joonas Likander1:32:08
    1232FINThinkers (1129)+7:20:30Olli Makkonen1:10:22
    1233FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:20:46Sannika Michelsson2:03:00
    1234FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:20:54Harri Kinnunen2:12:41
    1235FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:20:55Timo Makkonen1:32:05
    1236FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:21:29Jouni Haatainen1:15:13
    1237FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:23:49Lasse Roiha1:19:33
    1238FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:23:52Valtteri Lainio1:07:18
    1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:24:05Jouni Aarikka1:32:26
    1240FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:24:37Tuomas Taimiaho1:39:11
    1241FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:24:38Juuso Heiskanen1:15:33
    1242FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:24:46Esa Saksola1:31:11
    1243FINSK Uranus (951)+7:25:06Eero Moilanen1:23:22
    1244FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:26:27Timo Kaskinen1:39:14
    1245FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:26:38Juha Kleemola1:26:31
    1246FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:27:57Jorma Kauppila1:10:40
    1247FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:27:59Tomas Ray1:09:42
    1248FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:29:10Tommi Rintala1:28:10
    1249FINmroom (1333)+7:29:13Salonen Heidi1:07:39
    1250FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:29:30Tuomo Waltari1:24:33
    1251FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:30:20Juho Timonen1:42:40
    1252FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:30:31Ilkka Tynkkynen1:31:16
    1253FINHRUP (1014)+7:31:18Toni Selin1:20:27
    1254FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:31:28Oskari lgars1:17:30
    1255FINSEPI (1726)+7:31:32Mikko Jrvi1:22:38
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:31:48Laura Leppl1:18:17
    1257FINKorona (1207)+7:32:00Hannu Pulakka1:22:31
    1258FINF (1412)+7:32:01Arto Heikkinen1:25:34
    1259FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:32:17Kai Grnlund1:39:44
    1260FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:32:20Kimmo Tuupanen1:30:38
    1261FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:32:32Artturi Niittynen1:13:52
    1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:32:37Jussi Tienhaara1:28:37
    1263FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:34:05Pekka Holopainen1:47:56
    1264FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:35:09Jari Hartikainen1:30:09
    1265FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:35:25Janne Keisanen1:06:36
    1266FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:35:30Jarno Laitinen1:42:11
    1267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:35:57Jukka Rantala1:37:23
    1268FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:36:24Joonas Kristo1:19:12
    1269FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:36:30Henry Holm1:18:35
    1270FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:36:34Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:42:54
    1271FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:36:54Jukka Taimisto1:56:06
    1272FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:37:01Sami Anttonen1:15:55
    1273FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:37:09Helin Turtinen1:15:42
    1274FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:38:03Ennimaria Jrventausta1:25:24
    1275FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:38:07Tuomas Myllynen1:22:02
    1276FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:38:14Tuomas Sorsa1:22:23
    1277FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:38:58Katri Lindroos1:23:35
    1278FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:39:18Matti Immonen1:37:01
    1279FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:39:19Otto Koskinen1:20:29
    1280FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:39:21Jussi Rauhala1:25:27
    1281FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:39:29Risto Niinimki1:09:27
    1282FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:39:45Ola Samuelsson1:43:09
    1283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:40:17Romain Figuire1:15:53
    1284FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:40:31Kalle Pirinen1:25:36
    1285FINRastisudit (1428)+7:40:33Mikko Kotiranta1:14:43
    1286FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:40:38Mika Pohjonen1:15:14
    1287FINSitowise (1220)+7:41:01Eemeli Erkkil1:22:33
    1288FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:41:39Miro Saari1:24:42
    1289FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:41:40Vesa Harjula1:16:34
    1290FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:42:16ESA MERILINEN1:27:34
    1291FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:42:45Hannu Backman1:39:47
    1292FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:43:24Juuso Hgblom1:13:48
    1293FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:43:50Mikko Yrjl1:26:00
    1294FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:43:54Ville Hiltunen1:19:54
    1295FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:43:57Petteri Peltola1:21:54
    1296FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:44:14Joona Penttil1:22:18
    1297FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:44:40Juuso Nurminen1:21:21
    1298FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:44:40Petri Myllymki1:22:00
    1299FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:45:30Tuomas Lumikari1:24:00
    1300FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:45:40Mikko Mattila1:18:22
    1301FINLostBoys (1286)+7:46:07Marko Karjalainen1:15:26
    1302FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:46:20Pasi Heikkinen1:19:26
    1303FINLateksii (1594)+7:46:28Essi Rautasalo1:15:52
    1304FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:46:32Petri Tikka1:06:00
    1305FINFujitsu (807)+7:47:09Sami Virta1:13:13
    1306FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:47:11Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:14:27
    1307FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:47:53Matias Suonp1:24:45
    1308FINEksym 360 (1535)+7:48:27Arttu Kleemola1:47:53
    1309FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:48:41Tero Vhsyrinki1:51:37
    1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:49:05Erik Clement1:15:45
    1311FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:49:31Anna-Leena Talaster1:24:04
    1312FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:49:56Jussi Matilainen1:17:31
    1313FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:50:10Petteri Niemi1:22:55
    1314FINJre (1545)+7:50:33Jyrki Widenius1:19:32
    1315FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:50:52Jarkko Uitto1:28:48
    1316GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:51:16Petteri Hovi1:56:37
    1317FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:51:29Heikki Pykri1:35:12
    1318FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:53:04Tapio Hyttinen1:08:05
    1319FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:54:18Tapio Rintala1:25:17
    1320FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+7:55:19Aaro Kangasniemi1:32:15
    1321FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+7:55:30Pekka Montell1:40:14
    1322FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+7:56:15Marko Alin1:21:57
    1323FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:56:29Alpo Sllinen1:37:32
    1324FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:56:29Harri Vlijrvi1:39:45
    1325FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:56:32Hannu Vtinen1:45:25
    1326FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:56:43Teemu Inkil1:18:28
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+7:57:05Ari Pukki1:24:07
    1328FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:57:20Tomi Dewes1:38:09
    1329FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+7:58:07Marikki Nygrd1:07:01
    1330FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:58:19Esa Leppniemi1:30:31
    1331FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+7:58:25Eemeli Lounela1:33:11
    1332FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:58:30Kai Puusepp1:01:43
    1333FINKotipojat (1103)+7:58:30Sebastian Knight1:08:29
    1334FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+7:58:59Risto Uuttu1:23:16
    1335FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:59:53Juhani Pekkala1:35:14
    1336FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:00:09Ilmari Mntysaari1:31:02
    1337FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:00:20Jouni Heikkil1:31:14
    1338FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:00:50Mikko Komsi1:40:11
    1339FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:01:47Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:06:40
    1340FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:02:15Ilkka Iisakka1:25:29
    1341FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:02:58Tuomo Kauppinen1:06:14
    1342FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:04:46Jussi Sipil1:38:10
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:06:02David Farkas1:09:35
    1344FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:06:22Salla Autti1:31:14
    1345FINSemantum (1475)+8:06:26Marko Luukkainen1:41:54
    1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:06:49Jussi Vuorisalmi1:30:36
    1347FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:07:20Iina Laitinen1:22:50
    1348FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:07:20Markku Mkel1:06:13
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:07:42Eetu Koljonen1:23:24
    1350FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:07:59Sampo Kortelahti1:49:12
    1351FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:08:48Pertti Erkkil1:14:47
    1352FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:09:08Miika Kaatrasalo1:22:16
    1353FINRealtimers (1693)+8:09:11Eero Ryytty1:17:34
    1354FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:09:48Markus Manninen1:32:53
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:10:35Mia Haavsto1:24:25
    1356SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:11:11Ola Johannesson1:43:41
    1357FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:13:13Teemu Backman1:18:45
    1358FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:13:19Joni Tanskanen1:38:46
    1359FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:13:22Atte Mnkre1:13:43
    1360FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:13:28Hanna-Leena Tuupanen1:39:33
    1361FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:13:56Jani Elo1:24:32
    1362FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:14:32Ilkka Leppnen1:07:40
    1363FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:14:37Mikko Eronen1:37:59
    1364FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:16:03Juuso Kiviranta1:14:11
    1365FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:16:46Antti Myllrinen1:01:41
    1366FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:17:26Tomi Siromaa1:15:38
    1367FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:18:23Elias Herva1:24:25
    1368LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:18:55Imants Caklis1:51:50
    1369FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:18:57Henrik Karling1:34:49
    1370FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:19:35Miika Huikkola1:49:20
    1371FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:19:40Teijo Sirni1:28:49
    1372FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:19:53Antti Karjalainen1:15:33
    1373FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:20:19Eino Heinonen1:14:30
    1374FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:23:50Johannes Kaikkonen1:22:07
    1375FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:24:03Johannes Turunen56:15
    1376FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:24:06Jouko Lappalainen1:18:29
    1377FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:24:09Henri Nieminen1:11:58
    1378FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:24:57Pyry Rinkinen1:24:20
    1379FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:25:32Antti Lammi58:20
    1380FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:26:01Henri Vh-Ypy1:10:01
    1381FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:26:15Erno Korsimo1:08:41
    1382FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:26:16Sakari Hirn1:07:41
    1383FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:26:32Tommi Sahila1:21:19
    1384FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:27:01Tommi Ojala1:42:45
    1385FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:27:19Riku Tiusanen1:25:42
    1386FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:29:15Antti Hrknen1:22:07
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:29:50Juha Rajamki1:24:20
    1388FINSK K3 (1499)+8:31:57Juuso Enjala1:06:03
    1389FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:33:10Sakari Innanen1:32:36
    1390FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:33:39Susan Humppi1:40:23
    1391LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:33:45Anita Liepina1:23:19
    1392FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:33:47Petteri Merikallio1:22:28
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:33:50Jari Liukkonen1:23:17
    1394FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:34:31Karolina Kivimki1:42:14
    1395FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:35:33Teemu Uusitalo1:24:51
    1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:35:39Keijo Pulkkinen1:21:22
    1397FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:35:46Antti Rossi1:21:50
    1398FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:35:56Mika Molin1:44:10
    1399FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:36:02Timo Lehtovirta1:22:42
    1400FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:36:07Hannu Merikoski2:13:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >