jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:26:10Samuli Heino58:42
    302FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:26:15Jukka Behm1:22:30
    303FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:26:16Markus Palokangas1:02:29
    304FINOK Botnia (326)+3:26:19Thomas Cederberg57:13
    305FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:26:21Jukka Vnttinen58:16
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:26:21Antti Ahtiainen1:10:52
    307SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:26:29Tobias Karlsson1:02:22
    308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:27:25Antti Virtanen54:15
    309SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:27:55Fredrik Andersson1:04:35
    310FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:28:02Leevi Liukkonen1:03:42
    311FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:28:05Juha Laukkanen58:55
    312FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:28:12Atte Honkonen58:35
    313GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:28:39Sam Fielding57:57
    314FINIF Minken (491)+3:29:12Lindstrm Mats59:58
    315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:29:58Darius Mitrikas1:12:39
    316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:31:04Anssi Kokkonen1:05:36
    317FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:31:10Pertti Arola1:09:35
    318FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:31:38Pasi Lehtonen57:33
    319FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:31:40Ahti Hynynen1:08:39
    320FINLammin Ski (311)+3:31:51Henri Lehtomaa1:04:29
    321FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:31:57Taneli Korpinen58:50
    322SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:32:16Mike Nord1:07:05
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:32:18Mikko Lohi59:53
    324FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:32:22Kai Holkeri1:04:39
    325SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:32:27Lisa Andersson1:03:39
    326NOREmit (364)+3:33:10Charlotte Watson1:06:33
    327FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:33:27Jaakko Nyrhinen1:05:30
    328RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:34:07Denis Murashko1:03:10
    329NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:34:22Martin Blystad1:03:37
    330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:34:31Gregory Korovkin1:05:53
    331SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:34:57Anna Kindlundh1:04:53
    332FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:36:12Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:06:14
    333FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:36:29Antti Jrvenp59:04
    334FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:36:32Mervi Pesu1:02:50
    335NORModum OL (237)+3:36:53Karsten Kopland1:06:17
    336FINNrpes OK (423)+3:37:26Jens Perus1:02:03
    337FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:37:27Jonas Wahlberg1:06:38
    338FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:37:28Pauli Mkel59:58
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:37:31Jukka Jarva1:04:15
    340FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:37:34Tuukka Invenius1:06:53
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:37:47Kristian Kannus1:00:05
    342NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:38:21August Syrdal en1:07:57
    343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:38:24Petri Mourujrvi1:05:19
    344FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:39:03Oscar Hgnabba1:09:12
    345FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:39:36Evgeniy Paladiev57:07
    346FINEx-Legends (229)+3:39:41Marko Pitknen1:02:39
    347SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:39:41Peter Mohn57:56
    348FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:39:55Jarkko Orjala1:02:23
    349FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:41:05Heikki Virekunnas55:57
    350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+3:41:12Janne Partanen1:09:04
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:41:24Timo Kauppila1:07:13
    352RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:41:50Aleksandr Kolpakov59:24
    353RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:41:58Alexey Zuzov1:05:00
    354LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:42:04Krisjanis Mezulis1:04:28
    355FINRastiseiska (466)+3:42:14Valtteri Niskanen1:12:26
    356FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:44:03Christoffer Mikander1:10:03
    357NORVang OL (451)+3:44:17Sofie Johansson56:59
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:44:21Esa Kuoppala1:02:21
    359FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:45:28Jussi Helenius1:04:28
    360ESTPuujalad (416)+3:45:37Artur Rauk54:04
    361GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:45:58Ben Stansfield1:05:27
    362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:46:02Mateusz Roslaniec1:08:19
    363SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+3:46:13Mrten Olsson1:05:34
    364FINNostars (337)+3:46:15Pekka Juvakka1:02:07
    365FINVeikkaus (683)+3:46:19Harri Jrvinen1:12:47
    366FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:46:36Matti Tarkkanen1:04:49
    367FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:46:55Harri Tuliniemi1:03:48
    368FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:46:55Khodan Aliaksandr57:57
    369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:47:13Olli Himanen1:09:29
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+3:47:30Lauri Aaltonen1:09:42
    371LATOK Arona (274)+3:48:26Mikus Berzins1:07:48
    372NOROK Moss (570)+3:48:27Donatas Kontautas1:44:23
    373FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+3:48:29Tuomo Heikkinen1:22:49
    374FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:48:30Taneli Autio1:19:28
    375FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:48:37Sami Mnty1:08:21
    376ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+3:50:36Reigo Teervalt58:43
    377SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+3:51:04Fredrik Sandberg1:06:00
    378SWELeksands OK (461)+3:51:17Mattias Ns1:13:42
    379FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+3:51:21Mikko Truhponen1:02:43
    380FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:52:04Ville Mkel51:01
    381FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:52:19Kare Visuri58:02
    382FINNastolan Ter (436)+3:52:22Jussi Anttila58:43
    383LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:52:53Edvardas Scerbavicius56:10
    384FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:52:54Janne Ristolainen1:15:37
    385NORWing OK (486)+3:52:54Bernt Brynhildsen1:07:10
    386FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:53:05Markus Pentti1:04:26
    387FINLuumen Rasti (373)+3:54:43Jukka Pokela51:39
    388SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+3:55:08Erik Johnsson1:15:12
    389FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+3:55:16Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:07:53
    390FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:55:19Jussi Kallio1:22:28
    391SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:55:47Joel Berring58:41
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:55:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:08:01
    393FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+3:55:52Antti Karhunen1:00:30
    394FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:55:53Janne Vaittinen1:35:00
    395RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:56:07Yurii Kashin1:13:48
    396SUIBussola OK (154)+3:56:17Claude Luescher1:27:36
    397FINOC Toffee (473)+3:56:23Sami Tuhkanen1:06:38
    398FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:56:34Fredric Portin41:05
    399FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:56:49Lauri Metsovuori1:13:28
    400FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+3:56:51Jaakko Penttinen56:28
    401FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:57:07Sami Finnil1:10:05
    402RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:57:17Anton Vernichesko1:15:21
    403SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:59:12Ronny Falk1:05:57
    404LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:59:15Gints Trezins1:02:20
    405FINRastiPiikki (322)+4:00:12Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:40
    406FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+4:00:18Matti Rikknen1:18:50
    407FINHelppoRasti (413)+4:00:18Sami Nurmi1:04:03
    408FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:01:05Petri Kiiskinen52:32
    409HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:02:06Benedek Balint1:00:20
    410SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+4:02:10Peter Lekberg1:05:30
    411SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:02:35Kristin Hylander1:05:16
    412NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:02:35Anniken Ranvik1:10:47
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+4:03:05Ville Laitinen1:20:10
    414FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:03:08Matti Aalto1:04:48
    415FINKaakon Rasti (515)+4:03:37Mika Tasa1:10:03
    416FINLinnankiertjt (764)+4:03:39Sami Pirkkala1:19:53
    417FINMusta Neli (582)+4:03:51Jussi Laimio58:23
    418USAOUSA (421)+4:03:59Michael Michael1:01:58
    419FINSuunta 2000 (490)+4:04:08Mikko Rapo1:14:39
    420SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:04:15Axel Nalbin1:01:15
    421LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:04:30Uldis Klepers50:26
    422FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:04:53Jon Majors58:26
    423FINPargas IF 2 (750)+4:05:45Felix Gottberg58:33
    424NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:06:21Bent Arne Skatvedt1:24:49
    425FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:06:39Alexander Afonin52:09
    426ESTRakvere OK (674)+4:06:40Ragnar Rooba1:04:45
    427FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+4:06:45Julius Rajamki1:06:40
    428FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+4:06:52Tuomo Sevon1:09:31
    429FINPetolintu (496)+4:07:17Onni Valkeap1:17:56
    430FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+4:07:42Taneli Laine1:29:45
    431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+4:07:48Max Ripatti1:05:59
    432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+4:09:03Arto Nissinen1:21:53
    433NORIF Sturla (550)+4:09:41Sigurd Smemo1:21:19
    434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+4:09:59Mikko Kurkela55:41
    435FINTelemark Team rn (313)+4:10:14Erkka Rinne58:32
    436SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+4:10:28Erik Berggren1:09:42
    437FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:11:12Marko Hoikka1:16:41
    438FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+4:11:12Shaun McDonough1:08:24
    439FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+4:11:16Elsa Npnkangas1:15:01
    440FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+4:11:41Ellu Munukka59:40
    441NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+4:11:51Hvard Kjesbu1:17:30
    442NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+4:13:18Endre Wigaard1:48:20
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+4:13:22Olli Laitala1:13:11
    444FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+4:13:26Ville Seppl1:13:24
    445FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+4:13:33Pasi Laaksonen1:01:32
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+4:13:41Mitri Lerssi1:26:45
    447SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+4:14:02Kostadin A. Novakov1:34:22
    448LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+4:14:42Haralds Ulmanis59:26
    449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+4:14:45Edgars Berzins1:01:12
    450SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+4:14:53Eric Roller1:01:32
    451ESTOK Vru (210)+4:15:16Tanel Mttus1:01:35
    452FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+4:15:17Juho Leppikorpi1:01:38
    453FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+4:16:09Pietu Tiainen1:02:48
    454FINIntersport (390)+4:16:11Markus Kettunen1:01:31
    455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:16:13Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen56:18
    456FINKeparDI (699)+4:16:21Antti Kallio1:08:53
    457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:16:46Joona Rissanen1:01:39
    458FINRasti-Vihti (383)+4:16:46Kimmo Putkinen1:22:36
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+4:16:47Lasse Ruusinen1:16:37
    460FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:17:19Antti Lumme1:01:15
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+4:17:20Matiss Arnicans1:14:11
    462FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+4:17:27Matias Sippo1:05:51
    463SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+4:17:32Ulrik Imberg1:01:00
    464NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+4:17:45Vetle Mathisen1:17:33
    465FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:17:53Jonne Seppnen1:07:23
    466FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+4:17:53Milka Reponen1:01:44
    467FINSuunnaton Into (604)+4:17:54Tapio Halme1:15:00
    468FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:17:55Janne Vasenius1:07:09
    469FINBeach Boys (572)+4:18:43Ville Koskenvuo59:37
    470FINPyht Miehet (494)+4:18:49Juha Koskinen52:09
    471FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:19:55Jaan Rnkk55:30
    472SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:20:11Rickard Andersson1:14:07
    473SWERns OK (400)+4:20:14Jesper Henriksson1:25:59
    474FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:20:38Pertti Syrjl1:05:58
    475FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+4:20:52Ville Happonen1:19:27
    476FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+4:21:01Kuisma Joonas1:17:34
    477FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:21:06Tore Bjrnerd53:49
    478FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+4:21:26Janne Hkkinen54:24
    479FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:21:32Jussi Pirinen1:32:22
    480FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:22:10Brian Kottarainen57:49
    481FINKorven Honka (327)+4:22:10Tomi Huttunen1:06:41
    482NORk-94 (495)+4:22:19Rolv Anders Systad1:15:01
    483ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+4:22:20Daniel Vasser1:14:24
    484FINMurut (399)+4:22:34Ilona Haarlaa56:16
    485SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:22:54Daniel Rejment1:25:36
    486RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:23:22Aleksandr Zavyalov1:06:28
    487ESTOK Prguphja (555)+4:23:28Indrek Lillsoo1:04:00
    488FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:23:54Jussi Kernen1:22:25
    489FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:23:56Jani Hevonoja1:08:37
    490FINOK Jorren (590)+4:24:09Staffan Granholm1:08:38
    491FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:24:50Ben Wickholm1:22:37
    492SWEOK Enen (472)+4:24:52Malmstrm Johan1:05:10
    493FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+4:25:02Antti Kujala1:06:53
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:25:07Mika Tohmola1:10:30
    495SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:25:15Henrik Sderman1:08:13
    496FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+4:25:36Pekka Vesanen1:06:35
    497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:25:50Graham Patten1:08:49
    498FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+4:27:08Joonas Hesso1:05:59
    499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:27:20Jaakko Helenius1:02:45
    500FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:28:05Paula Havu1:03:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >