jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:58:16Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:04:44
    102SWERehns BK (69)+1:58:19Anders Johansson1:21:37
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:59:04Simon Hodler1:12:41
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:59:08Samuel Vainiomki1:12:43
    105NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:59:13Thomas Ruud1:06:14
    106SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:59:24Emil Andersson1:18:09
    107NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+2:00:05Mark Purkis1:05:28
    108FINKoovee 3 (128)+2:00:07Guy Sabo-Bar1:12:29
    109SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+2:00:24Johan Lidstrm1:04:57
    110FINNavi 2 (211)+2:00:33Jaakko Mesiinen1:12:18
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+2:00:43Aleksi Ilmonen1:15:01
    112SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:00:48Erik Bengtsson1:17:45
    113SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:02:36Simon Skogman1:16:09
    114SWEGvle OK (103)+2:03:44Jakob Sjberg1:10:01
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+2:03:46Vili Mustonen1:10:19
    116SWEResultat AB (74)+2:05:08Mattias Millinger59:32
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+2:05:12Mikko Tervakangas1:12:10
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+2:05:16Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:11:31
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+2:05:29Anton Sulkula1:08:57
    120SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:07:32Nitsan Yasur1:10:24
    121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+2:07:40Morgan Karlsson1:11:20
    122SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+2:10:00Henrik Tosteberg1:15:16
    123SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+2:10:03Christian Arnesson1:07:30
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+2:10:04Arttu Laaksonen1:04:00
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:10:06Jan Zhanal1:13:37
    126SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+2:10:09Simon Nilsson1:07:27
    127LATOK Ogre (110)+2:10:39Andris Kivlenieks1:02:01
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+2:10:44Jussi Nurminen1:07:37
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:10:53Janne Ovaska1:08:13
    130SUICA Ros (682)+2:11:31Mathias Blaise1:10:57
    131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:11:41Erik Sagvolden1:10:58
    132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+2:13:40Ivan Zolkin1:13:53
    133NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:15:40Henry McNulty58:34
    134FINRastivarsat (225)+2:16:29Miska Tervala1:05:51
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:16:31Elio Bolliger1:07:34
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+2:16:35Jarkko Saarinen1:00:41
    137ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:16:37Hannes Poolamets1:04:35
    138FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+2:17:49Olli Koivumki1:14:52
    139FINSK Uusi (144)+2:17:56Ilkka Juutilainen1:07:49
    140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:19:43Viktor Mansner1:07:02
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:19:45Iivo Kotamki1:05:03
    142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:19:53Tomas Thor1:10:31
    143FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:21:39Aaro Asikainen55:31
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:21:43Axel Olsson1:03:16
    145FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:22:16Saku Asikainen1:13:03
    146FINIF Femman (92)+2:23:33Patrick Kronberg1:11:05
    147SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:25:17Jan Rusin1:09:24
    148FINIF Brahe (194)+2:26:07Evert Leeuws1:02:52
    149SWESkogslparna (165)+2:26:14Jonas Hlldal1:10:49
    150LTUAzuolas (146)+2:26:20Tomas Kuzminskis1:04:02
    151FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:26:31Aleksi Hellman1:12:41
    152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:28:07Jussi Soini1:13:28
    153IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:29:17Stephen Marx1:08:42
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:29:22Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:06:55
    155NORVaregg IL (172)+2:29:25Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:17:07
    156SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:30:38Carl Magnusson1:14:17
    157SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:30:47Erik Helander1:12:24
    158FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:30:57Andreas Lfroos1:16:17
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:33:56Andrey Kondratov1:10:08
    160FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:34:12Markus Hjulgren1:11:42
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:34:21Jani Nissinen1:08:13
    162NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:35:35Per Henning Bjerva1:15:46
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+2:35:37Mrten Frendelius1:09:55
    164RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:35:38Timofey Zuzov1:11:57
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:35:48Juha Prittinen1:26:37
    166FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:38:17Pasi Tlkk1:29:46
    167SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:40:50Waldemar Andersson1:10:12
    168FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:40:52Viljo Oripelto1:12:59
    169FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:40:55Antti Korpi1:17:44
    170NORTrollelg (174)+2:41:29Jan Schmid1:02:51
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:41:37Erik Fernlund1:06:11
    172FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+2:41:38Timo Torpo1:09:29
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+2:41:41Oscar Sig Tranberg1:16:54
    174SWEJrflla OK (227)+2:41:43Nils Edvardsson1:28:49
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:41:45Aleksandr Alutin1:13:07
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:41:47Ilian Angeli1:13:36
    177SWEVsters SOK (506)+2:41:54Henrik Wickstrm1:10:13
    178NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:43:07Christian Grotnes1:31:26
    179RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:43:35Dmitrii Zhituhin1:07:53
    180SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+2:44:01Alexander Schandl1:36:24
    181FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:44:02Joona Yliaho1:14:09
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:44:10Anders Karlsson1:17:05
    183FINLynx 3 (238)+2:45:53Petteri Lauronen1:11:22
    184CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:45:56Tomas Boril1:08:43
    185SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+2:46:07Jan Boril1:01:16
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:46:16Tuomas Outinen1:20:50
    187LATOK Meridians (163)+2:46:48Karlis Neimanis1:14:49
    188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:47:41Velimir Nazarichev1:10:07
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:47:45Joni Solonen1:12:29
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:47:45Tomas Holmberg1:13:01
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:47:49Jari Vlikorpi1:10:28
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:48:50Silvan Ullman1:02:41
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+2:49:57Matti Linna1:23:10
    194NOREnga (264)+2:50:18Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:14:08
    195FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:50:45Ville Huomolin1:10:29
    196FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:51:25Tero Uusitalo1:19:40
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:51:30Johan Hysden1:24:54
    198SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:51:49Marcus Klasenius1:30:28
    199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:54:08Torbjrn Jacobsson1:17:44
    200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:54:20Markku Isokoski1:17:12
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:54:23Jussi Ernamo1:09:31
    202SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+2:57:30Fredric Johansson1:24:18
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:58:05Tobias Sterchi1:08:38
    204FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:58:09Terho Lahtinen1:13:19
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+2:58:09Pasi Romppainen1:10:43
    206RUSMEPhI (276)+2:58:12Dmitriy Krylov1:09:23
    207FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:58:22Mika Tonder1:19:38
    208SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+2:58:31Simon Waller1:12:06
    209ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:58:31Michele Caraglio1:00:42
    210SWETby OK (201)+2:58:36Anton Hnstrm1:13:56
    211FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:58:38Esa Vironen1:26:34
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:58:40Vadym Diachenko1:16:06
    213NORAsker SK (547)+2:58:42Per Wirehn1:13:25
    214SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:02:34Andreas Nikolausson1:16:21
    215FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:02:43Niko Kauria1:13:29
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:02:45Jari Kansonen1:20:10
    217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:02:49Henrik Andersson1:09:04
    218FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:02:59Petteri Toivanen1:17:10
    219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:03:00Konstantin Nazarov1:14:00
    220FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:04:17Timo Hongell1:17:31
    221SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:04:26Janne Selkl1:13:06
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:04:28Jacob Bolin1:17:37
    223SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:05:59Daniel Zwiker1:13:12
    224RUSFryazino (239)+3:06:27Maksim Tsvetkov1:15:57
    225FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:06:41Petri Strm1:12:44
    226FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:06:49Aku Hietaharju1:16:21
    227FINIK Falken (258)+3:06:54Lukas Ohls1:08:30
    228LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:07:02Valts Ulmanis1:11:07
    229FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:07:10Arto Puro-Aho1:13:21
    230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:07:24Topias Uusitalo1:18:24
    231SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:08:10Tomas Hallmn1:04:45
    232FINLynx 4 (321)+3:08:11Jussi Aumo1:18:43
    233NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:08:26Dag Ausen1:22:17
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:08:33Juha Lilja1:11:51
    235LATOK Kapa (148)+3:08:59Kaspars Cerjaks1:11:09
    236SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:09:58Victor Sadarangani1:25:05
    237FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:10:03Josef Neumann1:13:15
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:10:05Marko Ojala1:16:17
    239SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:10:26Andri Jordi1:04:58
    240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:10:28Elias Tikkanen1:32:49
    241FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:10:38Teemu Juselius1:35:51
    242SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:10:50Magnus Larsson1:13:16
    243SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:10:52Ellinor Tjernlund1:13:21
    244SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:12:29Anders Vedin1:11:40
    245FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:15:35Tero Heinikangas1:12:57
    246ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:15:36Janek Khr1:28:52
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:15:42Aki Kauppinen1:17:57
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:15:45Janne Kortelainen1:26:59
    249LTUMedeina (241)+3:15:47Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:18:53
    250FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:15:50Markus Jrvenp1:29:35
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:15:52Mikko Simola1:21:36
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:15:53Rami Heikkonen1:21:47
    253FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:15:56Juuso Lindeqvist1:10:14
    254FINNavi 3 (724)+3:16:03Risto Pasonen1:21:35
    255FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:16:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:23:15
    256SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:16:16Tomas Lilja1:15:25
    257ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:16:27Llei Viles1:24:37
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+3:17:17Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:42
    259RUSOmega (196)+3:18:31Sergey Popov1:00:07
    260FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:18:35Simo Vnttinen1:17:38
    261FINRasti 88 (226)+3:18:38Ilkka Nokka1:18:04
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:18:39Janne Heikkinen1:14:05
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:18:41Heikki Pesola1:22:14
    264SWEUme OK (319)+3:18:44Mattias Johansson1:18:03
    265LATOZONS OK (178)+3:19:10Edgars Bernans1:16:06
    266FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:19:52Samuli Salmenoja1:01:36
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:20:02Roope Sormunen1:09:19
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:20:05Niilo Lusila1:14:07
    269FINRasTiimi (220)+3:20:07Lauri Gummerus1:27:27
    270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:20:31Pavel Sysoev1:20:38
    271FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:20:32Pasi Pyyknen1:31:42
    272NOREmblem IL (379)+3:20:34smund Steen1:14:45
    273FINLynx 5 (468)+3:20:36Niklas Sarparanta1:22:41
    274FINOK77 2 (134)+3:23:04Wilhelm Stenbacka1:28:23
    275RUSLegenda (231)+3:24:05Nikolay Rozhin1:03:34
    276SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:24:29Mikael Blessborn1:18:06
    277FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:25:44Valtteri Rantala1:15:25
    278FINRasti E4 (300)+3:25:48Jani Pekkola1:17:32
    279FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:26:15Pasi Sarilampi1:28:07
    280SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:26:32Simon Svahn1:21:47
    281RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:26:40Aleksei Morozov1:08:34
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:27:25Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
    283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:27:25Ove Hedlund1:22:41
    284RUSUltra (145)+3:28:09Vlad Verinskii1:15:52
    285RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:29:00Nikolay Panasenko1:11:01
    286FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:29:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:23:38
    287FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:29:06Tuomas Grnman1:14:51
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:29:11Mikko Hulkkonen1:28:22
    289SWEDela 2 (257)+3:29:16Ulf Lindqvist1:13:52
    290RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:29:17Oleg Maksimov1:15:00
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:29:41Sami Klviinen1:16:33
    292FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:29:43Sami Louekari1:15:15
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:30:19Antti Virtanen1:06:40
    294NORBysen IL (248)+3:30:21Sigurd Stenvik1:19:46
    295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:30:26Joni Mki1:20:40
    296SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:30:28Rico Huebscher1:09:05
    297FINOK77 3 (469)+3:30:44Alexander Frey1:20:33
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:31:01Thomas Pettersson1:16:20
    299FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:31:08Samuli Heino1:13:11
    300FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:31:10Markus Palokangas1:16:54
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >