jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINErnaali (865)+7:23:29Laura Petjmki1:23:39
    1202FINTT226 (689)+7:23:43Marko Myllymki1:40:32
    1203FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+7:24:02Elina Kamppi2:03:23
    1204FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:24:05Mika Nieminen1:26:45
    1205FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:24:07Mikko Soini1:43:00
    1206FINOtaKraa (1390)+7:24:12Matias Alarotu2:02:51
    1207FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:24:17Ari Nurminen1:44:05
    1208FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:24:38Heikki Sundell1:42:03
    1209FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+7:24:56Mika Kilpelinen1:39:23
    1210FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+7:25:23Kari Porkka2:00:15
    1211FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:25:56Hannu Sihvonen1:54:58
    1212FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:26:16Ville Kauppi1:35:38
    1213FINValio TM (1532)+7:26:29Mikael Wathn1:48:42
    1214FINAjolinja (996)+7:26:39Vesa Tanskanen2:02:03
    1215FINESE Tiimi (1247)+7:26:43Petri Pulkkinen2:01:48
    1216FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:26:48Jyri Lehot1:38:45
    1217FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:26:59Erkki Vihril1:39:30
    1218FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:27:21Matti Virkki1:42:03
    1219FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+7:27:25Arimatias Raitio2:02:29
    1220FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:27:29Jouni Haatainen1:30:44
    1221FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:27:30Visa Sippu1:43:24
    1222FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:27:33Sampo Liusjrvi2:02:36
    1223FINThinkers (1129)+7:27:39Olli Makkonen1:27:02
    1224FINABB SK (1436)+7:28:08Heikki Pollari2:06:12
    1225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:29:25Kai Lepist2:04:08
    1226FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:29:34Pertti Kosunen1:55:32
    1227FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:29:49Valtteri Lainio1:22:46
    1228FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+7:29:50Doc Ruohonen1:25:01
    1229FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:30:08Joonas Likander1:51:20
    1230FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:30:33Lasse Roiha1:35:48
    1231FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:30:35Timo Makkonen1:51:16
    1232FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+7:31:14Teemu Salminen2:20:20
    1233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:32:13Kristiina Lampinen1:56:42
    1234IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:32:53Dermot OSullivan2:01:22
    1235FINMC Jymypallo (762)+7:33:16Timo Viento2:34:59
    1236FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:33:44Jouni Aarikka1:51:36
    1237FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:34:11Esa Saksola1:50:07
    1238FINSK Uranus (951)+7:34:58Eero Moilanen1:42:45
    1239FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:35:09Jorma Kauppila1:27:23
    1240FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:35:23Tomas Ray1:26:37
    1241FINmroom (1333)+7:35:51Salonen Heidi1:23:48
    1242FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:35:59Juha Kleemola1:45:23
    1243FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:36:13Tuomas Taimiaho2:00:18
    1244FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:36:52Tuomo Waltari1:41:26
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+7:36:54Tommi Rintala1:45:25
    1246FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:38:00Artturi Niittynen1:28:51
    1247FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:38:11Timo Kaskinen2:00:29
    1248FINSEPI (1726)+7:38:40Mikko Jrvi1:39:17
    1249FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:38:51Juuso Heiskanen1:39:17
    1250FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:38:56Oskari lgars1:34:29
    1251FINKorona (1207)+7:39:14Hannu Pulakka1:39:16
    1252FINHRUP (1014)+7:39:19Toni Selin1:37:59
    1253FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+7:39:29Mikko Mkinen2:46:26
    1254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:40:09Laura Leppl1:36:09
    1255FINF (1412)+7:40:32Arto Heikkinen1:43:36
    1256FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:41:03Ilkka Tynkkynen1:51:19
    1257FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:41:53Kimmo Tuupanen1:49:42
    1258FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+7:42:48Joonas Kristo1:35:07
    1259FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:42:55Janne Keisanen1:23:37
    1260FINStronger Together (1245)+7:43:00Jussi Tienhaara1:48:31
    1261FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:43:00Harri Kinnunen2:44:18
    1262FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+7:43:19Sannika Michelsson2:35:04
    1263FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:43:28Helin Turtinen1:31:32
    1264FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+7:43:29Jari Hartikainen1:48:00
    1265FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:43:55Sami Anttonen1:32:20
    1266FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:44:33Juho Timonen2:06:24
    1267FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+7:44:33Kai Grnlund2:01:31
    1268FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:45:06Otto Koskinen1:35:47
    1269FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:45:26Tuomas Myllynen1:38:52
    1270FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:45:49Risto Niinimki1:25:18
    1271FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:45:56Mika Pohjonen1:30:03
    1272FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:46:15Jarno Laitinen2:02:27
    1273FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+7:46:40Henry Holm1:38:16
    1274FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+7:46:44Tuomas Sorsa1:40:24
    1275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:46:55Jukka Rantala1:57:52
    1276FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:46:57Ennimaria Jrventausta1:43:49
    1277FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:47:36Romain Figuire1:32:43
    1278FINRastisudit (1428)+7:47:38Mikko Kotiranta1:31:19
    1279FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:47:53Jussi Rauhala1:43:30
    1280FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:48:34Vesa Harjula1:32:59
    1281FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:48:35Katri Lindroos1:42:43
    1282FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:48:56Pekka Holopainen2:12:18
    1283FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:49:18Kalle Pirinen1:43:54
    1284FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:49:24Matti Immonen1:56:38
    1285FINVesikmmenet (1271)+7:49:44Juuso Hgblom1:29:39
    1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:50:07Miro Saari1:42:41
    1287FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:50:14Ville Hiltunen1:35:45
    1288FINSitowise (1220)+7:50:18Eemeli Erkkil1:41:21
    1289FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:50:26Mari-Pauliina Kaarela2:06:17
    1290FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:50:30ESA MERILINEN1:45:19
    1291FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+7:51:10Ola Samuelsson2:04:05
    1292FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:51:16Petteri Peltola1:38:44
    1293FINLostBoys (1286)+7:51:28Marko Karjalainen1:30:18
    1294FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:52:30Petri Myllymki1:39:21
    1295FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:52:44Mikko Mattila1:34:57
    1296FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:52:50Mikko Yrjl1:44:31
    1297FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:52:50Petri Tikka1:21:49
    1298FINLateksii (1594)+7:52:51Essi Rautasalo1:31:46
    1299FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:52:54Joona Penttil1:40:29
    1300FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:53:04Pasi Heikkinen1:35:41
    1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:53:56Tuomas Lumikari1:41:57
    1302FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:54:05Juuso Nurminen1:40:17
    1303FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:54:29Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:31:16
    1304FINFujitsu (807)+7:54:41Sami Virta1:30:16
    1305FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:55:14Erik Clement1:31:25
    1306FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:55:41Jussi Matilainen1:32:47
    1307FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:56:02Hannu Backman2:02:35
    1308FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:56:51Matias Suonp1:43:14
    1309FINJre (1545)+7:57:20Jyrki Widenius1:35:50
    1310FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:58:36Anna-Leena Talaster1:42:40
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:58:55Petteri Niemi1:41:11
    1312FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:00:07Jukka Taimisto2:28:50
    1313FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:00:11Tapio Hyttinen1:24:43
    1314FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:00:43Jarkko Uitto1:48:10
    1315FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:02:15Kai Puusepp1:14:59
    1316FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:02:33Tapio Rintala1:43:03
    1317FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:02:41Arttu Kleemola2:11:38
    1318FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:02:51Heikki Pykri1:56:05
    1319FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:03:10Tero Vhsyrinki2:15:37
    1320FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:04:00Teemu Inkil1:35:16
    1321FINKotipojat (1103)+8:04:02Sebastian Knight1:23:32
    1322FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:05:10Marko Alin1:40:23
    1323FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:05:27Alpo Sllinen1:56:01
    1324FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:05:52Ari Pukki1:42:25
    1325FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:05:52Marikki Nygrd1:24:17
    1326FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:07:30Aaro Kangasniemi1:53:57
    1327FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:07:32Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:21:56
    1328FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:07:43Esa Leppniemi1:49:26
    1329FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:07:52Pekka Montell2:02:07
    1330FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:07:57Tomi Dewes1:58:17
    1331FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:08:09Risto Uuttu1:41:57
    1332FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:08:48Ilkka Iisakka1:41:33
    1333FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:09:19Harri Vlijrvi2:02:06
    1334FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:09:21Tuomo Kauppinen1:22:08
    1335FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:10:07Ilmari Mntysaari1:50:31
    1336FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:10:17Hannu Vtinen2:08:41
    1337FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:10:20Eemeli Lounela1:54:37
    1338FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:10:36Jouni Heikkil1:51:01
    1339FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:12:43Mikko Komsi2:01:35
    1340FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:12:57Markku Mkel1:21:21
    1341FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:13:20Juhani Pekkala1:58:12
    1342FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:13:30Jussi Sipil1:56:25
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:14:14David Farkas1:27:18
    1344FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:14:24Pertti Erkkil1:29:54
    1345FINRealtimers (1693)+8:15:01Eero Ryytty1:32:55
    1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:15:09Jussi Vuorisalmi1:48:27
    1347FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:16:33Salla Autti1:50:56
    1348FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:17:04Miika Kaatrasalo1:39:43
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:17:06Eetu Koljonen1:42:19
    1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:17:14Iina Laitinen1:42:15
    1351FINSemantum (1475)+8:18:27Marko Luukkainen2:03:26
    1352FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:19:03Atte Mnkre1:28:55
    1353FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:19:11Markus Manninen1:51:47
    1354FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:19:13Teemu Backman1:34:16
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:19:41Mia Haavsto1:43:02
    1356FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:21:06Ilkka Leppnen1:23:45
    1357FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:21:11Antti Myllrinen1:15:37
    1358FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:21:25Juuso Kiviranta1:29:04
    1359FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:21:43Jani Elo1:41:50
    1360FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:22:34Sampo Kortelahti2:13:18
    1361FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:22:36Tomi Siromaa1:30:19
    1362FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:23:10Joni Tanskanen1:58:08
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:23:26Ola Johannesson2:05:27
    1364FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:24:57Mikko Eronen1:57:50
    1365FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:25:43Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:01:19
    1366FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:25:56Antti Karjalainen1:31:07
    1367FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:26:13Eino Heinonen1:29:55
    1368FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:27:28Elias Herva1:43:01
    1369FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:28:18Johannes Turunen1:10:01
    1370LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:29:14Imants Caklis2:11:40
    1371FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:29:56Jouko Lappalainen1:33:50
    1372FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:30:02Henri Nieminen1:27:22
    1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:30:06Teijo Sirni1:48:46
    1374FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:30:35Henrik Karling1:55:58
    1375FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:31:10Antti Lammi1:13:29
    1376FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:31:50Henri Vh-Ypy1:25:21
    1377GERKanin tahti (1025)+8:32:25Petteri Hovi2:47:17
    1378FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:33:12Erno Korsimo1:25:09
    1379FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:33:18Miika Huikkola2:12:34
    1380FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:33:35Pyry Rinkinen1:42:29
    1381FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:33:36Sakari Hirn1:24:32
    1382FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:35:17Johannes Kaikkonen1:43:05
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:36:20Riku Tiusanen1:44:14
    1384FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:36:38Tommi Sahila1:40:56
    1385FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:36:46Antti Hrknen1:39:09
    1386FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:38:04Juha Rajamki1:42:05
    1387FINSK K3 (1499)+8:38:35Juuso Enjala1:22:12
    1388FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:41:19Tommi Ojala2:06:34
    1389FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:42:30Petteri Merikallio1:40:42
    1390LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:42:59Anita Liepina1:42:04
    1391FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:43:04Antti Rossi1:38:39
    1392FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:43:27Janne Sutinen1:30:59
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:43:36Jari Liukkonen1:42:34
    1394FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:44:02Timo Lehtovirta1:40:13
    1395FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:44:28Teemu Uusitalo1:43:17
    1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:45:06Keijo Pulkkinen1:40:20
    1397FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:45:29Sakari Innanen1:54:26
    1398FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:46:30Susan Humppi2:02:45
    1399FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:46:32Tapio Viiri1:39:56
    1400FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:46:57Matias Pousi1:45:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >