jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:53:56Tuomas Lumikari1:41:57
    1302FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+7:54:05Juuso Nurminen1:40:17
    1303FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:54:29Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:31:16
    1304FINFujitsu (807)+7:54:41Sami Virta1:30:16
    1305FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:55:14Erik Clement1:31:25
    1306FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:55:41Jussi Matilainen1:32:47
    1307FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:56:02Hannu Backman2:02:35
    1308FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+7:56:51Matias Suonp1:43:14
    1309FINJre (1545)+7:57:20Jyrki Widenius1:35:50
    1310FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:58:36Anna-Leena Talaster1:42:40
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:58:55Petteri Niemi1:41:11
    1312FINMS Parma 7 (616)+8:00:07Jukka Taimisto2:28:50
    1313FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+8:00:11Tapio Hyttinen1:24:43
    1314FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+8:00:43Jarkko Uitto1:48:10
    1315FINOK77 7 (1092)+8:02:15Kai Puusepp1:14:59
    1316FINOC Utmanare (1054)+8:02:33Tapio Rintala1:43:03
    1317FINEksym 360 (1535)+8:02:41Arttu Kleemola2:11:38
    1318FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+8:02:51Heikki Pykri1:56:05
    1319FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+8:03:10Tero Vhsyrinki2:15:37
    1320FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+8:04:00Teemu Inkil1:35:16
    1321FINKotipojat (1103)+8:04:02Sebastian Knight1:23:32
    1322FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:05:10Marko Alin1:40:23
    1323FINRasti E4 2 (554)+8:05:27Alpo Sllinen1:56:01
    1324FINRasti-Perni (781)+8:05:52Ari Pukki1:42:25
    1325FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+8:05:52Marikki Nygrd1:24:17
    1326FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+8:07:30Aaro Kangasniemi1:53:57
    1327FINSalon Viesti (1153)+8:07:32Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:21:56
    1328FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+8:07:43Esa Leppniemi1:49:26
    1329FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+8:07:52Pekka Montell2:02:07
    1330FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+8:07:57Tomi Dewes1:58:17
    1331FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+8:08:09Risto Uuttu1:41:57
    1332FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+8:08:48Ilkka Iisakka1:41:33
    1333FINLammin Betoni (1716)+8:09:19Harri Vlijrvi2:02:06
    1334FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+8:09:21Tuomo Kauppinen1:22:08
    1335FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+8:10:07Ilmari Mntysaari1:50:31
    1336FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+8:10:17Hannu Vtinen2:08:41
    1337FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+8:10:20Eemeli Lounela1:54:37
    1338FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+8:10:36Jouni Heikkil1:51:01
    1339FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+8:12:43Mikko Komsi2:01:35
    1340FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+8:12:57Markku Mkel1:21:21
    1341FINTeam Maha (1327)+8:13:20Juhani Pekkala1:58:12
    1342FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+8:13:30Jussi Sipil1:56:25
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+8:14:14David Farkas1:27:18
    1344FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+8:14:24Pertti Erkkil1:29:54
    1345FINRealtimers (1693)+8:15:01Eero Ryytty1:32:55
    1346FINTieto 2 (1415)+8:15:09Jussi Vuorisalmi1:48:27
    1347FINeLadies 3 (1939)+8:16:33Salla Autti1:50:56
    1348FINTeam Proxion (1912)+8:17:04Miika Kaatrasalo1:39:43
    1349FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+8:17:06Eetu Koljonen1:42:19
    1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+8:17:14Iina Laitinen1:42:15
    1351FINSemantum (1475)+8:18:27Marko Luukkainen2:03:26
    1352FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+8:19:03Atte Mnkre1:28:55
    1353FINNlkhaukat (1856)+8:19:11Markus Manninen1:51:47
    1354FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+8:19:13Teemu Backman1:34:16
    1355FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+8:19:41Mia Haavsto1:43:02
    1356FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+8:21:06Ilkka Leppnen1:23:45
    1357FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:21:11Antti Myllrinen1:15:37
    1358FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+8:21:25Juuso Kiviranta1:29:04
    1359FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+8:21:43Jani Elo1:41:50
    1360FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+8:22:34Sampo Kortelahti2:13:18
    1361FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+8:22:36Tomi Siromaa1:30:19
    1362FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+8:23:10Joni Tanskanen1:58:08
    1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+8:23:26Ola Johannesson2:05:27
    1364FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+8:24:57Mikko Eronen1:57:50
    1365FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+8:25:43Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:01:19
    1366FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+8:25:56Antti Karjalainen1:31:07
    1367FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+8:26:13Eino Heinonen1:29:55
    1368FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+8:27:28Elias Herva1:43:01
    1369FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:28:18Johannes Turunen1:10:01
    1370LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+8:29:14Imants Caklis2:11:40
    1371FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+8:29:56Jouko Lappalainen1:33:50
    1372FINTeam Koo (1512)+8:30:02Henri Nieminen1:27:22
    1373FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+8:30:06Teijo Sirni1:48:46
    1374FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+8:30:35Henrik Karling1:55:58
    1375FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:31:10Antti Lammi1:13:29
    1376FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:31:50Henri Vh-Ypy1:25:21
    1377GERKanin tahti (1025)+8:32:25Petteri Hovi2:47:17
    1378FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:33:12Erno Korsimo1:25:09
    1379FINKarvapallo (1308)+8:33:18Miika Huikkola2:12:34
    1380FINEkokumppanit (1671)+8:33:35Pyry Rinkinen1:42:29
    1381FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:33:36Sakari Hirn1:24:32
    1382FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+8:35:17Johannes Kaikkonen1:43:05
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+8:36:20Riku Tiusanen1:44:14
    1384FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+8:36:38Tommi Sahila1:40:56
    1385FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+8:36:46Antti Hrknen1:39:09
    1386FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+8:38:04Juha Rajamki1:42:05
    1387FINSK K3 (1499)+8:38:35Juuso Enjala1:22:12
    1388FINKohta lytyy (1418)+8:41:19Tommi Ojala2:06:34
    1389FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+8:42:30Petteri Merikallio1:40:42
    1390LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:42:59Anita Liepina1:42:04
    1391FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:43:04Antti Rossi1:38:39
    1392FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:43:27Janne Sutinen1:30:59
    1393FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:43:36Jari Liukkonen1:42:34
    1394FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:44:02Timo Lehtovirta1:40:13
    1395FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+8:44:28Teemu Uusitalo1:43:17
    1396FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:45:06Keijo Pulkkinen1:40:20
    1397FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+8:45:29Sakari Innanen1:54:26
    1398FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+8:46:30Susan Humppi2:02:45
    1399FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:46:32Tapio Viiri1:39:56
    1400FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:46:57Matias Pousi1:45:41
    1401FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:48:36Tapio Jokinen1:43:22
    1402FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:48:46Esa Kotilainen1:57:24
    1403FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+8:49:26Karolina Kivimki2:06:40
    1404FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+8:49:28Arto Pitkm1:42:58
    1405FINBasware (1630)+8:50:12Jyrki Tunnela1:58:17
    1406FINHatarasti (1936)+8:50:36Santeri Leskinen1:44:58
    1407FINEtte Lyd (1530)+8:51:12Jussi Villikka2:03:16
    1408FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:51:16Juha Laakso1:44:35
    1409FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+8:52:22Simo Nieminen2:13:31
    1410FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:52:22Jouni Salojrvi1:57:52
    1411FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:52:26Jari Hovikorpi1:44:26
    1412FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+8:53:22Mika Junnila1:33:49
    1413FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:54:54Verneri Suhonen1:14:56
    1414FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:55:06Teemu Myllykangas1:39:50
    1415FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+8:55:38Mika Molin2:13:23
    1416FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:56:03Waltteri Leskinen1:54:44
    1417FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:57:01Tiina Uotila1:55:54
    1418FINMETSn thden (1276)+8:57:39Keijo Karhukorpi1:56:08
    1419FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+8:57:48Hannu Merikoski2:44:16
    1420FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+8:57:51Keijo Outinen2:06:09
    1421FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:58:02Jussi Virnala1:16:52
    1422FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:58:21Paul Kuhalampi1:27:06
    1423FINPatria Land (1205)+8:58:44Aku Korhonen2:17:04
    1424FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+8:58:59Jari Hakala1:38:42
    1425FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+9:00:31Janne Kiiliinen1:49:48
    1426FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+9:01:25Juho Laurila1:49:43
    1427FINOK kunto OK (1608)+9:01:59Pasi Isoniemi1:43:27
    1428FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+9:02:22Tommi Tiira1:32:05
    1429FINFTA 4 (1708)+9:02:49Otso Mkel1:34:42
    1430FINSon Huanot (1955)+9:02:56Sami Pyylampi1:34:00
    1431FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+9:03:25Arto Kivikangas1:42:12
    1432FINSyv Pty (1674)+9:03:42Paavo Taipale1:42:28
    1433FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+9:04:58Risto Raittila2:06:27
    1434FINHintsusti OK (1887)+9:05:02Juha Ranta1:34:12
    1435FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+9:07:00Mikko Sten1:49:36
    1436FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+9:07:15Laura Koivusalo1:42:30
    1437FINRejlers (1159)+9:08:21Ari Matilainen2:17:02
    1438FINCSC (1519)+9:09:06Markus Sillanp1:31:05
    1439FINsalparasti (1057)+9:09:12Petteri Haapamki2:08:33
    1440FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+9:09:40Viljami Hoffrn1:39:29
    1441FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+9:10:07Pirkka Tukeva1:31:45
    1442FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+9:10:12Elina Syrjlahti1:49:45
    1443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+9:10:14Jouko Turunen1:55:47
    1444FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+9:10:21Janne Kantanen1:20:42
    1445FINKehityssuunta (1808)+9:10:44Pasi Kiviranta2:12:38
    1446FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+9:11:02Keijo Lakkinen1:44:43
    1447FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+9:11:33Tiina Pyttynen1:51:45
    1448FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+9:12:21Mikael Viitala1:43:41
    1449FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+9:12:28Miko Jaakkola2:06:31
    1450FINKiilto Oy (1768)+9:12:31Miikka Haapa-aho1:44:55
    1451FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+9:13:47Saara Kernen2:12:16
    1452FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+9:14:35Matti Mkinen1:44:01
    1453FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+9:14:39Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:40:50
    1454FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+9:15:11Tuomo Schwela1:35:27
    1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+9:16:26Eemeli Saarelma1:43:38
    1456FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+9:16:30Arttu Volanto1:40:56
    1457FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+9:17:24Mikko Lindroth1:56:30
    1458FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:17:33Oiva Jyrylinen1:09:52
    1459FINValio Nestle (1411)+9:18:01Harri Niemi1:31:51
    1460FINNsCSA (1751)+9:18:03Marko Ruuti1:41:00
    1461FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+9:18:10Merja Enroos1:50:07
    1462FINHyv yri (1812)+9:18:20Senna Lehtonen2:17:12
    1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+9:18:40Joni Alatalo2:02:29
    1464FINWIO Team (1541)+9:19:00Tapio Siik1:45:17
    1465FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+9:21:45Tomi Malmstrm1:51:37
    1466FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+9:21:53Anssu Ranta-aho1:55:39
    1467FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+9:21:57Otto Juusela1:39:59
    1468FINStormin Ters (819)+9:22:49Perttu Liukkonen1:50:48
    1469FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+9:25:47Fanny Syrjnen2:39:30
    1470FINSEW Service (1972)+9:28:18Toni Anttonen2:01:15
    1471FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+9:29:10Antti Kuhasalo1:50:25
    1472FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+9:30:10Petri Lauttia1:42:52
    1473FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+9:30:22Mikko Koskinen1:28:33
    1474FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+9:31:15Jaakko Helminen1:51:31
    1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+9:31:58Pekka Jauhiainen2:03:05
    1476FINArk United 2 (1182)+9:32:05Mika Suihko1:43:45
    1477FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+9:32:26Aleksi Frdig1:57:58
    1478FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+9:32:29Hanna Hemminki1:42:16
    1479FINKnut Posse (1568)+9:33:00Antti Pilke2:09:54
    1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:33:05Pekka Pihlaja1:24:41
    1481FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+9:33:10Veli-pekka Korhonen2:01:43
    1482FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+9:33:21Tomi Laaksonen2:15:41
    1483FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:33:22Iiro Halonen1:35:04
    1484FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+9:33:39Antti Ristimki1:49:57
    1485FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+9:33:42Juha Salmenper1:55:41
    1486FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+9:33:56Hanna-Maria Salminen2:20:29
    1487FINMoVo (1942)+9:34:44Markus Ritala1:22:16
    1488FINPieni Tauko (1924)+9:34:54Mikko Nousiainen1:41:30
    1489FINMetths (1907)+9:35:23Jussi Knaapi2:17:18
    1490FINDG SataIT (1841)+9:35:55Sami-Ville Jormanainen2:36:47
    1491FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+9:36:32Perttu Mikkola1:45:06
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+9:36:57Nina Into2:12:13
    1493FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:38:25Sami Oinonen1:23:14
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:38:38Juho Latvala1:38:49
    1495FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:38:49Jan Boman2:00:26
    1496FINKanKi (1591)+9:39:58Saku Lehti1:58:04
    1497FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+9:42:55Cecilia Borgman2:01:44
    1498FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+9:43:48Pekka Reijonen1:50:41
    1499FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:45:26Jani Riihinen1:41:41
    1500FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:45:37Marja Heili1:30:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >