jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINViVi Master (528)+4:34:19Markus Nikander1:17:35
    502FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:34:47Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:22:44
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+4:35:29Jere Rossi1:20:27
    504FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:35:33Sirra Toivonen1:18:18
    505FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:35:45Erno Toroi1:39:12
    506SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:35:48Henrik Trolin1:27:53
    507ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:35:49Allar Kivil1:21:37
    508FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:36:34Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:19:34
    509SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:36:40Hans Liwng1:29:12
    510NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:36:45sne Tromborg1:24:34
    511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:37:03Jrome Bouchan1:10:07
    512FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:37:18Jesse Heckrodt1:22:26
    513FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:37:47Harri Yli-Ilkka1:23:00
    514ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:37:53Meelis Merenkk1:15:22
    515SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:38:12Johan Sundin1:21:45
    516FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:38:16Ilari Leppimki1:21:17
    517FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:38:16Jere Venlinen1:24:49
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:38:28Jari Takanen1:23:11
    519FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:38:39Ville Siukkola1:11:40
    520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:38:48Ilkka Tuominen1:30:01
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:39:36Antti Halme1:22:56
    522FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:39:43Juha-Matti Inget1:21:51
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:39:52Markus Mononen1:23:20
    524NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:40:19Espen Le1:49:59
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:40:31Toni Tuominen1:21:46
    526FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:40:41Peter Sderstrm1:15:35
    527SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:40:48Bjrn Lundquist1:15:08
    528FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:40:48Iiro Kuusela1:30:37
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:41:41Sergey Frolov1:20:25
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:42:01Timo Pietarinen1:21:02
    531FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:42:13Piira Sami1:31:56
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:42:15Andre Bruguiere1:17:17
    533LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:43:16Janis Butans1:29:46
    534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:43:28Pasi Isokallio1:26:34
    535FINHerraseura (411)+4:43:53Panu Paalatie1:24:22
    536SWENynshamns OK (1034)+4:43:55Mattias stholm1:56:45
    537FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:44:06Matias Nylnden1:17:11
    538FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:44:06Ville-Petteri Brax1:21:55
    539FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:44:30Oskari Suutari1:10:48
    540FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:44:38Hannu Hyvrinen1:28:48
    541FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:44:43Marjo Taanila1:14:58
    542FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:45:12Markus Keski-Ojala1:29:45
    543FINRastitykki (589)+4:45:13Reima Harju1:23:59
    544FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:45:14Mika Rahkola1:18:58
    545FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:45:23Juho Mkinen1:13:16
    546FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:45:28Isabel Donner1:18:42
    547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:46:15Janne Hyvrinen1:20:30
    548FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:46:34Tomi Rinne1:25:09
    549FINSK Mortis (567)+4:46:49Henri Kaprio1:24:50
    550FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:47:15Mikko Eloholma1:20:56
    551FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:47:30Jukka Hietala1:28:52
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:47:37Andris Leja1:29:50
    553FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:48:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:14:53
    554SWEJnkpings OK (382)+4:48:33Martin Beijer1:42:33
    555SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+4:48:51Hugo Frisk1:18:24
    556FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:49:27Tero Kaikkonen1:18:35
    557FINTyrwn Woima (545)+4:50:04Timo Metsl1:39:19
    558FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:51:07Heikki Uusivirta1:17:42
    559FINHakuliset (540)+4:51:43Pekka Hakulinen1:14:44
    560FINStora Enso Mets (579)+4:51:52Teppo Salmi1:24:08
    561FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:51:56Risto Huttunen1:30:08
    562FINSupertalentit (691)+4:52:13Tuomas Niemelinen1:16:02
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:52:14Jari Ylnne1:30:56
    564FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:52:39Olli Savolainen1:29:08
    565FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:52:46Markus Parviainen1:15:35
    566FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:52:56Jalmari Kortesuo1:19:38
    567FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:53:13Veikko Karjalainen1:22:15
    568FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:53:58Matias Keso1:21:40
    569FINJoosehukku (529)+4:54:07Juhan Voutilainen1:20:36
    570SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+4:54:13Max-Igor Kajanus1:39:05
    571FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:54:19Ville Teuronen1:15:24
    572FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:54:22Heikki Siivari1:12:33
    573LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:55:11Simas Dambrauskas1:23:08
    574FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:55:23Robert Amper1:12:30
    575FINPeab (564)+4:55:32Timo Mkinen1:33:43
    576FINAivan Sama (518)+4:55:40Juha Oravainen1:26:48
    577FINOC Puisto (662)+4:56:08Henrik Skytt1:29:18
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+4:56:17Kim Seppnen1:24:39
    579GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:56:18Jens Struckmann1:40:35
    580FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:56:24Antti Lehtineva1:24:52
    581FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:56:34Eero Iso-Tryykri1:16:41
    582RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:56:37Sergei Tulenev1:25:03
    583FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:56:43Juhani Kettunen1:17:33
    584FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:57:03Tuomo Nieminen1:40:34
    585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:57:32Kimmo Hirvonen1:30:51
    586FINGasum (664)+4:57:45Niko Jauhiainen1:38:53
    587FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:57:56Kimmo Kyvnen1:31:22
    588ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:58:08Kirti Rebane1:20:44
    589FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:58:16Kristian Hakala1:20:20
    590FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:58:44Timo Polari1:37:51
    591BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:58:48Anna Serrallonga1:10:03
    592LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:59:01Oleksandr Rybakov1:11:14
    593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:59:13Tommi Itkonen1:27:25
    594NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:59:14Harald Srensen2:07:39
    595FINIitin Pyrint (465)+4:59:22Esko Sirparanta1:21:15
    596FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:59:29Aki Ylitalo1:11:46
    597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:59:45rjan Lg1:22:20
    598SWESkarpncks OL (768)+4:59:45Erik Widing1:22:01
    599FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:59:47Thomas Rehn1:23:03
    600FINKerkesix (791)+5:00:11Nino Ahokas1:39:14
    601FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:00:15Mauri Kurppa1:22:24
    602FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:00:33Daniel Lehtonen1:15:28
    603FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:00:46Vitaly Gusev1:22:41
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:01:39Arsi Veikkolainen1:25:12
    605FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:03:06Pekka Norri1:18:42
    606FINPullin serkut (577)+5:03:23Kati Pulli1:20:11
    607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:03:54Sami Nenonen1:24:35
    608FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:04:12Antti Palokangas1:15:37
    609FINTuuripellet (537)+5:04:57Jussi Vanhanen1:33:30
    610FINAnnila (1801)+5:05:09Markus Annila1:30:04
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:05:13Antti Leinonen1:16:43
    612FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:05:16Mathias Karl1:20:46
    613SWETriona (1840)+5:06:26Niclas Eklw1:52:09
    614FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:06:31Teemu Rantala1:09:58
    615FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:07:01Heikki Havukainen1:24:29
    616FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:07:02Stefano Raus1:24:59
    617FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:07:04Arttu Munukka1:27:26
    618FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:07:28Jari Mkinen1:35:19
    619FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:07:37Harri Kaipainen1:23:09
    620FINIF land (655)+5:07:41Jan Sjuls1:27:40
    621FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:07:53Sami Pietil1:22:58
    622FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:08:15Lauri Mkinen1:35:23
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:08:29Eemeli Kiljunen1:22:22
    624FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:08:37Niilo Ruotsalainen1:24:37
    625FINUNO SK (867)+5:08:38Lindbom Jan1:26:43
    626FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:09:00Niko Etula1:23:30
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:09:07Vesa Thtinen1:22:45
    628SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:09:47Roine Andersson1:09:24
    629FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:09:48Jan Lindfors1:41:02
    630FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:10:22Jouko Kukkonen1:41:43
    631NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:10:24dne Skjveland Jssing1:33:27
    632FINFTA (733)+5:10:26Joonas Taipale1:32:54
    633LATSurikati (658)+5:11:11Silgals Kalvis1:35:22
    634FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:11:13Mika Simonen1:39:03
    635SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:11:27Johan Lidmar1:32:01
    636FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:11:27Jouni Kasurinen1:21:58
    637FINeLadies (755)+5:12:49Marja-Liisa Autti1:31:15
    638FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:13:52Jussi Mkel1:31:43
    639FINRastiketut (460)+5:13:53Santeri Syrj1:23:49
    640FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:13:56Antti Virkajrvi1:24:39
    641FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:14:16Heini Hemminki1:27:10
    642FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:14:18Ville Ovaskainen1:39:36
    643LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:14:33Raimonds Bricis1:34:52
    644FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:14:34Matti Piha1:14:11
    645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:14:36Ari Niiranen1:24:36
    646SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:14:52Stephan Bernhard1:23:23
    647FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:14:52Mikko Numminen1:09:39
    648FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:14:57Ismo Raitanen1:24:54
    649FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:15:08Hanna Siven1:14:59
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:15:09Kimmo Heljasvuo1:43:03
    651SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:15:13Torbjrn Blom1:30:59
    652FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:15:33Teppo Rautiainen1:40:22
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:15:34Jouni Salmela1:29:13
    654FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:15:38Leevi Virkkala1:24:24
    655FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:15:47Matti Kangasniemi1:28:35
    656FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:16:28Juha Koppinen1:27:23
    657FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:16:55Juha Riepponen1:26:54
    658FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:16:56Antero Lappalainen1:23:25
    659FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:17:13Antti Hyttinen1:24:12
    660SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:17:23Joel Kristiansson1:10:25
    661FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:17:24Kaisa Halme2:02:53
    662FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:17:53Jani Mntytrm1:14:58
    663FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:17:58Matti Horppu1:18:12
    664FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:18:04Matti Jakkula1:25:00
    665FINGeodeesi (761)+5:18:09Jrvenp Esa1:17:23
    666ESTOK West (605)+5:18:13Toomas Tammer1:21:42
    667FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:18:31Tommi Kemppainen1:27:28
    668FINOK77 4 (610)+5:18:43Daniel Backman1:16:20
    669FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:18:47Ilpo Huolman1:11:50
    670FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:18:56Timo Rapeli1:30:49
    671FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:19:27Anssi Krkkinen1:34:27
    672FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:19:41Arto Tielinen1:16:29
    673FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:19:45Vili Virkki1:20:15
    674FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:20:08Jyri Uusitalo1:10:07
    675FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:20:24Pasi Lahtinen1:27:03
    676FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:20:39Waltter Toiva1:16:35
    677FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:20:42Otto Kumpulainen1:27:11
    678FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:20:50Roni Lukkarinen1:39:53
    679FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:20:59Pauli Kainiemi1:37:53
    680FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:21:43Gennady Bogopolski1:21:29
    681FINAron Haka (602)+5:21:58Sakari Herrala1:39:28
    682FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:22:12Ronnie Hyvrinen1:21:52
    683FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:22:18Marko Nisula1:10:19
    684FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:23:08Sami Valjakka1:32:11
    685FINMalax IF (902)+5:23:38Lukas Vesterback1:26:38
    686FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:23:43Tero Khtv1:20:21
    687FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:24:18Mikko Suihkonen1:32:36
    688FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:24:18Ari Vnttil1:21:28
    689FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:24:26Seppo Varmavuo1:42:35
    690FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:25:03Ville Ruotsalainen1:29:52
    691NORVerdal OK (356)+5:25:33Inge Hafstad2:03:02
    692FINJussis seven (676)+5:25:35Jukka Sjsten1:28:30
    693FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:25:49Jani Rouvali1:32:14
    694FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:25:50Katja Lahtinen1:25:12
    695FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:25:53Teppo Ahonen1:29:02
    696FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:26:14Leo Tolvanen1:31:58
    697RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:26:27Sergey Taymanov1:54:23
    698FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:26:30Tapani Naakka1:14:10
    699FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:26:34Ari Lantta1:22:59
    700FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:26:47Ville Simola1:14:54
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >