< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +9:07:43 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:17:03 | ||
1402 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +9:07:55 | Teemu Myllykangas | 2:08:29 | ||
1403 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +9:07:55 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:43:47 | ||
1404 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +9:08:33 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:33:01 | ||
1405 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +9:09:22 | Sakari Innanen | 2:34:09 | ||
1406 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +9:10:23 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:31:43 | ||
1407 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +9:10:24 | Jari Hovikorpi | 2:18:14 | ||
1408 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +9:11:12 | Petteri Hovi | 3:41:54 | ||
1409 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +9:11:12 | Jussi Virnala | 1:45:52 | ||
1410 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +9:12:36 | Mika Junnila | 2:08:53 | ||
1411 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:13:12 | Otso Mäkelä | 2:00:55 | ||
1412 | Team Allback (1518) | +9:13:33 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:58:08 | ||
1413 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +9:14:28 | Sampo Kortelahti | 3:21:02 | ||
1414 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:14:31 | Sami Pyylampi | 2:01:25 | ||
1415 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +9:14:53 | Jussi Villikka | 2:42:47 | ||
1416 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:15:13 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:20:20 | ||
1417 | W-Klubi (1862) | +9:15:33 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:30:04 | ||
1418 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:15:38 | Tommi Tiira | 2:01:11 | ||
1419 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +9:15:41 | Susan Humppi | 2:47:46 | ||
1420 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:16:32 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:13:50 | ||
1421 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +9:17:02 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:31:21 | ||
1422 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +9:17:15 | Jari Hakala | 2:12:48 | ||
1423 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +9:17:57 | Tiina Uotila | 2:32:40 | ||
1424 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:18:48 | Paavo Taipale | 2:13:24 | ||
1425 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +9:18:52 | Simo Nieminen | 2:55:51 | ||
1426 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:18:57 | Juha Ranta | 2:03:57 | ||
1427 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:19:21 | Janne Kantanen | 1:45:32 | ||
1428 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:19:28 | Arto Kivikangas | 2:14:05 | ||
1429 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +9:19:38 | Keijo Outinen | 2:43:46 | ||
1430 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +9:19:55 | Karolina Kivimäki | 2:52:59 | ||
1431 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:19:56 | Viljami Hoffrén | 2:05:35 | ||
1432 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +9:20:16 | Tommi Ojala | 3:01:21 | ||
1433 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:20:25 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:57:53 | ||
1434 | CSC (1519) | +9:21:21 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:59:10 | ||
1435 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:22:28 | Mikko Sten | 2:20:54 | ||
1436 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:23:38 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:31:47 | ||
1437 | Patria Land (1205) | +9:23:47 | Aku Korhonen | 2:57:57 | ||
1438 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:24:02 | Juho Laurila | 2:28:10 | ||
1439 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:24:03 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:15:08 | ||
1440 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:26:55 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:08:56 | ||
1441 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:27:40 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:23:03 | ||
1442 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:28:11 | Mikael Viitala | 2:15:21 | ||
1443 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:28:21 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:04:27 | ||
1444 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:28:38 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:18:09 | ||
1445 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:29:16 | Marko Ruuti | 2:08:03 | ||
1446 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:29:22 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:14:38 | ||
1447 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:29:26 | Jouko Turunen | 2:30:49 | ||
1448 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:29:30 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:25:32 | ||
1449 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:30:33 | Arttu Volanto | 2:10:49 | ||
1450 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:33:12 | Ari Matilainen | 2:57:43 | ||
1451 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +9:33:40 | Mika Molin | 3:07:15 | ||
1452 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:34:05 | Harri Niemi | 2:03:45 | ||
1453 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:34:58 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:52:42 | ||
1454 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:35:22 | Risto Raittila | 2:52:41 | ||
1455 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:35:44 | Joni Alatalo | 2:35:23 | ||
1456 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:35:44 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 2:23:58 | ||
1457 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:35:45 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:18:47 | ||
1458 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:36:29 | Merja Enroos | 2:24:16 | ||
1459 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:36:58 | Tapio Siik | 2:19:05 | ||
1460 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:38:46 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:28:22 | ||
1461 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:39:10 | Otto Juusela | 2:13:02 | ||
1462 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:39:27 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:49:20 | ||
1463 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:39:30 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:34:26 | ||
1464 | salparasti (1057) | +9:40:03 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:55:14 | ||
1465 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:40:56 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:48:22 | ||
1466 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:42:47 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:56:48 | ||
1467 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:43:17 | Senna Lehtonen | 2:57:59 | ||
1468 | Telko (1898) | +9:44:15 | Kirik Klimenko | 2:31:28 | ||
1469 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:45:17 | Tomi Malmström | 2:30:59 | ||
1470 | MoVo (1942) | +9:45:32 | Markus Ritala | 1:48:54 | ||
1471 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:46:01 | Iiro Halonen | 2:03:33 | ||
1472 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:46:41 | Saara Keränen | 3:01:00 | ||
1473 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:47:34 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:24:39 | ||
1474 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:47:43 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:13:20 | ||
1475 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:48:57 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:32:46 | ||
1476 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:48:58 | Mika Suihko | 2:16:28 | ||
1477 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:49:25 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:11:51 | ||
1478 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:50:01 | Aleksi Färdig | 2:31:23 | ||
1479 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +9:50:05 | Petri Lauttia | 2:18:37 | ||
1480 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:50:21 | Sami Oinonen | 1:51:00 | ||
1481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:50:49 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:48:59 | ||
1482 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +9:51:14 | Hannu Merikoski | 3:53:32 | ||
1483 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:51:28 | Antti Pilke | 2:44:12 | ||
1484 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:52:33 | Antti Ristimäki | 2:24:41 | ||
1485 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:53:44 | Juho Latvala | 2:09:45 | ||
1486 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +9:54:22 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:41:19 | ||
1487 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +9:54:27 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:30:33 | ||
1488 | SEW Service (1972) | +9:54:33 | Toni Anttonen | 2:43:20 | ||
1489 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +9:57:30 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:59:53 | ||
1490 | KanKi (1591) | +9:57:32 | Saku Lehti | 2:31:28 | ||
1491 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +9:59:14 | Marika Pakarinen | 2:04:59 | ||
1492 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +9:59:19 | Jan Boman | 2:36:46 | ||
1493 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +9:59:24 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:23:48 | ||
1494 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +9:59:32 | Marja Heiliö | 2:00:07 | ||
1495 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +10:00:01 | Veli-pekka Korhonen | 2:44:24 | ||
1496 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +10:00:36 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 1:55:17 | ||
1497 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +10:01:23 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:24:06 | ||
1498 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +10:02:12 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:12:42 | ||
1499 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +10:02:53 | Jani Riihinen | 2:14:58 | ||
1500 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +10:03:11 | Timo Väre | 2:08:24 | ||
1501 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +10:03:35 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:55:59 | ||
1502 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +10:04:54 | Harri Karjala | 2:22:54 | ||
1503 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +10:05:26 | Mikko Lahti | 2:14:07 | ||
1504 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +10:05:41 | Samuli Suokko | 1:58:17 | ||
1505 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +10:06:40 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:41:19 | ||
1506 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +10:06:46 | Nina Into | 2:57:52 | ||
1507 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +10:07:07 | Petri Seeste | 2:30:38 | ||
1508 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +10:07:20 | Jussi Koski | 2:30:59 | ||
1509 | INUS (1279) | +10:08:31 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:08:00 | ||
1510 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +10:08:46 | Petri Vuori | 2:18:36 | ||
1511 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +10:08:58 | Jussi Knaapi | 3:06:43 | ||
1512 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +10:09:30 | Jouni Hakala | 2:14:57 | ||
1513 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +10:09:53 | Leena Noromaa | 2:28:16 | ||
1514 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +10:10:08 | Juha Salmenperä | 2:47:57 | ||
1515 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +10:10:47 | Toni Pihkaniska | 2:06:50 | ||
1516 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +10:11:09 | Timo Mykkänen | 2:14:55 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:11:36 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:23:31 | ||
1518 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:16:28 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 2:09:04 | ||
1519 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:17:20 | Nico Simolin | 2:18:49 | ||
1520 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:18:14 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:30:34 | ||
1521 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:18:43 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:42:04 | ||
1522 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:19:00 | Jarmo Hattunen | 2:17:39 | ||
1523 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:19:04 | Pasi Kokko | 2:21:26 | ||
1524 | Kluri (1737) | +10:19:58 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:22:43 | ||
1525 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:20:42 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:50:29 | ||
1526 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:21:10 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:21:18 | ||
1527 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:24:11 | Ahti Rossi | 2:32:43 | ||
1528 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:25:10 | Sami Vihonen | 2:31:22 | ||
1529 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:27:23 | Markku Ronnila | 2:42:42 | ||
1530 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:27:40 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:41:42 | ||
1531 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:28:01 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:02:07 | ||
1532 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:32:58 | Jouni Kainulainen | 2:13:47 | ||
1533 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:33:10 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 3:49:52 | ||
1534 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:33:16 | Jukka Brusila | 2:44:09 | ||
1535 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:33:47 | Fanny Syrjänen | 4:03:20 | ||
1536 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:34:33 | Samu Jussila | 2:09:30 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:34:50 | Mikko Asiala | 2:40:40 | ||
1538 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:34:53 | Ville Lindberg | 2:31:15 | ||
1539 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:35:30 | Niko Sundell | 2:30:48 | ||
1540 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:35:49 | Jorma Roine | 2:46:34 | ||
1541 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:37:11 | Niclas Wickström | 2:40:13 | ||
1542 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:38:50 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:27:43 | ||
1543 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:39:43 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:32:34 | ||
1544 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:40:00 | Sari Nurmela | 1:44:47 | ||
1545 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:40:57 | Simo Korpela | 2:33:43 | ||
1546 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:41:42 | Mika Nurminen | 2:42:55 | ||
1547 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:45:16 | Jari Lassila | 3:04:23 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:49:50 | Juho Kröger | 2:50:53 | ||
1549 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:50:05 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:33:08 | ||
1550 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:50:49 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:29:48 | ||
1551 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:52:34 | Matti Kallio | 2:11:14 | ||
1552 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:56:36 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:46:36 | ||
1553 | Nitor (1718) | +10:57:28 | Filipp Zimin | 2:11:38 | ||
1554 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:57:48 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:09:26 | ||
1555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:58:01 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:08:59 | ||
1556 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:59:54 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:42:59 | ||
1557 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +11:02:18 | Matti Tiitola | 2:20:56 | ||
1558 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +11:03:02 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:01:02 | ||
1559 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +11:04:22 | Oscar Johansson | 1:58:25 | ||
1560 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +11:04:55 | Esa Mäkipää | 2:52:41 | ||
1561 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +11:05:27 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:29:26 | ||
1562 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +11:06:03 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 2:59:28 | ||
1563 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +11:07:01 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:53:46 | ||
1564 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:07:19 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:56:43 | ||
1565 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +11:09:14 | Pasi Säpyskä | 4:02:25 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +11:09:22 | Harley Bergroth | 2:41:21 | ||
1567 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:09:41 | Timo Anttila | 2:12:00 | ||
1568 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +11:10:48 | Jukka Peltonen | 4:31:34 | ||
1569 | Team Supponen (1528) | +11:14:45 | Arvo Askola | 2:42:45 | ||
1570 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:17:53 | Jukka Maijala | 2:29:52 | ||
1571 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:18:48 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:32:38 | ||
1572 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:18:55 | Jani Räihä | 2:29:15 | ||
1573 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +11:19:12 | Marja Rantanen | 2:21:47 | ||
1574 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:19:29 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:29:54 | ||
1575 | Grundium (1829) | +11:21:19 | Heikki Jantunen | 2:52:57 | ||
1576 | Luxus (1736) | +11:25:18 | Pyry Aaltonen | 3:10:09 | ||
1577 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:25:49 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:42:37 | ||
1578 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:25:57 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:23:09 | ||
1579 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:31:35 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:41:52 | ||
1580 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:34:48 | Peurala Tuomo | 2:46:32 | ||
1581 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:35:53 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:03:11 | ||
1582 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:36:42 | Miikka Valtonen | 2:08:20 | ||
1583 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:38:45 | Ilkka Autio | 2:56:11 | ||
1584 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:45:23 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:57:39 | ||
1585 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:49:51 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:45:09 | ||
1586 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:51:16 | Roope Niemelä | 2:36:24 | ||
1587 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:51:36 | Atte Vaden | 2:08:36 | ||
1588 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:58:49 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:22:33 | ||
1589 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +12:00:04 | Otto Tengman | 2:07:55 | ||
1590 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +12:05:19 | Heikki Iitti | 2:30:30 | ||
1591 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +12:06:13 | Kirsi Sipilä | 2:02:09 | ||
1592 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +12:06:30 | Akseli Torppa | 2:50:46 | ||
1593 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +12:06:53 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:36:28 | ||
1594 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:08:41 | Tapio Antikainen | 2:02:07 | ||
1595 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +12:09:24 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:46:32 | ||
1596 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +12:12:41 | Osku Hämäläinen | 3:09:19 | ||
1597 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:14:59 | Olli Syvärinen | 2:18:32 | ||
1598 | Navi 10 (1187) | +12:23:16 | Marko Hassinen | 3:22:28 | ||
1599 | Matrix (1508) | +12:23:50 | Joonas Turunen | 2:12:31 | ||
1600 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +12:24:09 | Joni Holopainen | 2:19:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |