jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1501FINFlash in the Night (1932)+10:03:35Saku Kankaanp1:55:59
    1502FINArsenal Finland (1426)+10:04:54Harri Karjala2:22:54
    1503FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+10:05:26Mikko Lahti2:14:07
    1504FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+10:05:41Samuli Suokko1:58:17
    1505FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+10:06:40Cecilia Borgman2:41:19
    1506FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+10:06:46Nina Into2:57:52
    1507FINATC EFHK (1505)+10:07:07Petri Seeste2:30:38
    1508FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+10:07:20Jussi Koski2:30:59
    1509FININUS (1279)+10:08:31Juri Kuokkanen2:08:00
    1510FINViitamen Veto (1566)+10:08:46Petri Vuori2:18:36
    1511FINMetths (1907)+10:08:58Jussi Knaapi3:06:43
    1512FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+10:09:30Jouni Hakala2:14:57
    1513FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+10:09:53Leena Noromaa2:28:16
    1514FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+10:10:08Juha Salmenper2:47:57
    1515FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+10:10:47Toni Pihkaniska2:06:50
    1516FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+10:11:09Timo Mykknen2:14:55
    1517FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+10:11:36Kirsi Vesterinen2:23:31
    1518FINCastorIT (1507)+10:16:28Jaakko Whsilta2:09:04
    1519FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+10:17:20Nico Simolin2:18:49
    1520FINOlen tss (1795)+10:18:14Konsta Huhtala2:30:34
    1521FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:18:43Marko Luomanaho2:42:04
    1522FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+10:19:00Jarmo Hattunen2:17:39
    1523FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+10:19:04Pasi Kokko2:21:26
    1524FINKluri (1737)+10:19:58Kimmo Lahti2:22:43
    1525FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+10:20:42Marko Lamminsalo1:50:29
    1526FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+10:21:10Jarmo Salonen2:21:18
    1527FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+10:24:11Ahti Rossi2:32:43
    1528FINAC Liiga (1419)+10:25:10Sami Vihonen2:31:22
    1529FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+10:27:23Markku Ronnila2:42:42
    1530FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+10:27:40Arttu Ollikkala2:41:42
    1531FINDirty Seven (1284)+10:28:01Janne Poikselk2:02:07
    1532FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+10:32:58Jouni Kainulainen2:13:47
    1533FINDG SataIT (1841)+10:33:10Sami-Ville Jormanainen3:49:52
    1534FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+10:33:16Jukka Brusila2:44:09
    1535FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+10:33:47Fanny Syrjnen4:03:20
    1536FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+10:34:33Samu Jussila2:09:30
    1537FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+10:34:50Mikko Asiala2:40:40
    1538FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+10:34:53Ville Lindberg2:31:15
    1539FINSeNaatti (1866)+10:35:30Niko Sundell2:30:48
    1540FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+10:35:49Jorma Roine2:46:34
    1541FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+10:37:11Niclas Wickstrm2:40:13
    1542FINSports by LUT (1445)+10:38:50Joonas Telkk2:27:43
    1543FINSavion VPK (1670)+10:39:43Jyri Pitknen2:32:34
    1544FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:40:00Sari Nurmela1:44:47
    1545FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+10:40:57Simo Korpela2:33:43
    1546FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+10:41:42Mika Nurminen2:42:55
    1547FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+10:45:16Jari Lassila3:04:23
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+10:49:50Juho Krger2:50:53
    1549FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+10:50:05Hanna Ylitalo2:33:08
    1550FINKyssin Kollit (823)+10:50:49Pia Ahlfors2:29:48
    1551FINbo Klyx (1828)+10:52:34Matti Kallio2:11:14
    1552FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+10:56:36Markus Hirvonen2:46:36
    1553FINNitor (1718)+10:57:28Filipp Zimin2:11:38
    1554FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:57:48Mikko Mkip2:09:26
    1555FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:58:01Tomi Tamlander2:08:59
    1556FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+10:59:54Minna Hurskainen2:42:59
    1557FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+11:02:18Matti Tiitola2:20:56
    1558FINRasti-UHO (1367)+11:03:02Taneli Kemppainen2:01:02
    1559FINSonnin Suti (1484)+11:04:22Oscar Johansson1:58:25
    1560FINGardner Denver (1933)+11:04:55Esa Mkip2:52:41
    1561FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+11:05:27Petri Hiltunen2:29:26
    1562FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+11:06:03Tomi Mkelinen2:59:28
    1563FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+11:07:01Ismo Aaltonen3:53:46
    1564FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+11:07:19Juho Ihalainen1:56:43
    1565FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+11:09:14Pasi Spysk4:02:25
    1566FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+11:09:22Harley Bergroth2:41:21
    1567FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+11:09:41Timo Anttila2:12:00
    1568FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+11:10:48Jukka Peltonen4:31:34
    1569FINTeam Supponen (1528)+11:14:45Arvo Askola2:42:45
    1570FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+11:17:53Jukka Maijala2:29:52
    1571FINTeam Armas (1391)+11:18:48Seppo Korhonen2:32:38
    1572FINTieto 3 (1922)+11:18:55Jani Rih2:29:15
    1573FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+11:19:12Marja Rantanen2:21:47
    1574FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+11:19:29Kimmo Rajavuori2:29:54
    1575FINGrundium (1829)+11:21:19Heikki Jantunen2:52:57
    1576FINLuxus (1736)+11:25:18Pyry Aaltonen3:10:09
    1577FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+11:25:49Laura Pyykk2:42:37
    1578FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+11:25:57Juha Ohrankmmen2:23:09
    1579FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+11:31:35Anu Mehtonen2:41:52
    1580FINKlenkat (1843)+11:34:48Peurala Tuomo2:46:32
    1581FINMetsn menee (1641)+11:35:53Tuomas Tuuli2:03:11
    1582FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+11:36:42Miikka Valtonen2:08:20
    1583FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+11:38:45Ilkka Autio2:56:11
    1584FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+11:45:23Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:57:39
    1585FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+11:49:51Heikki Kujanp2:45:09
    1586FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+11:51:16Roope Niemel2:36:24
    1587FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:51:36Atte Vaden2:08:36
    1588FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:58:49Anselmi Valasmo2:22:33
    1589FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+12:00:04Otto Tengman2:07:55
    1590FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+12:05:19Heikki Iitti2:30:30
    1591FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+12:06:13Kirsi Sipil2:02:09
    1592FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+12:06:30Akseli Torppa2:50:46
    1593FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+12:06:53Jiri Stanglica2:36:28
    1594FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+12:08:41Tapio Antikainen2:02:07
    1595FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+12:09:24Tapani Puumalainen2:46:32
    1596FINVertikaalimato (1348)+12:12:41Osku Hmlinen3:09:19
    1597FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+12:14:59Olli Syvrinen2:18:32
    1598FINNavi 10 (1187)+12:23:16Marko Hassinen3:22:28
    1599FINMatrix (1508)+12:23:50Joonas Turunen2:12:31
    1600FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+12:24:09Joni Holopainen2:19:02
    1601FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+12:25:07Marjo Kaisanlahti2:50:51
    1602FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+12:25:37Tammela Kaj2:57:58
    1603FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+12:25:52Jarmo Toivonen2:45:12
    1604FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+12:27:44Antti Punkari3:53:56
    1605FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+12:28:04Aleksi Murtojrvi2:59:37
    1606FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+12:28:27Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:29:53
    1607FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+12:29:57Tapio Patanen2:31:11
    1608FINHattikW (1610)+12:31:07Antti Peltotalo2:09:40
    1609FINVierestohi (1503)+12:37:19Pekka Patrikka2:57:54
    1610FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+12:37:22Johan Rosqvist2:32:28
    1611FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+12:41:27Leena Sulonen3:41:51
    1612FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+12:49:32Juuso Partanen2:30:56
    1613FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+12:52:36Mikko Rantala2:48:02
    1614FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+12:54:57Mika Ruokonen2:41:29
    1615FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+12:59:12Vesa Uusitalo2:59:47
    1616FINRastinorsut (1738)+13:03:44Tuomas Valmari2:51:33
    1617FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+13:09:11Juha Vanhatalo2:36:12
    1618FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+13:13:37Aapeli Tourunen2:29:27
    1619FINIBM Sport club (1338)+13:16:48Tomipekka Lehtonen2:46:42
    1620FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+13:19:21Nivala Markus2:15:34
    1621FINSupan silottajat (1660)+13:20:09Perttu Pntinen2:08:54
    1622FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+13:20:36Ari-Pekka Arponen2:46:49
    1623FINConcrasti (1946)+13:21:43Ville-Pekka Valve2:57:25
    1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+13:25:35Arto Kuivalainen2:50:28
    1625FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+13:28:39Teijo Kujala2:23:54
    1626FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+13:30:06Juha Manu2:16:46
    1627FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+13:37:53Miikka Seppl3:54:11
    1628FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+13:39:46Jari Hokkanen2:41:33
    1629FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+13:40:22Sanna Laakso2:29:31
    1630FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+13:45:05Sami Ritolahti2:30:23
    1631FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+13:47:08Timo Mielonen2:45:22
    1632FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:52:06Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:54:56
    1633FINSK SK (1622)+13:56:51Arto Niemi2:45:24
    1634FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+14:06:36Pilvi Drews2:32:02
    1635FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+14:17:30Risto Lauhanen3:42:10
    1636FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+14:24:36Ermo Inkeroinen3:54:00
    1637FINTumuhaukat (1657)+14:30:21Antti Arela2:58:29
    1638FINBiopsi (1952)+14:34:06Mimosa Peltokangas2:23:51
    1639FINMrempi rasti (1777)+14:35:14Julia Repo2:16:35
    1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+14:36:00Risto Leinonen2:30:22
    1641FINMPY (1582)+14:37:32Kalle Reunanen2:16:52
    1642FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+14:44:50Laura Pulkkinen3:21:04
    1643FINOK Markku! (1960)+15:01:30Markku Asola2:32:54
    1644FINCurious Al (1601)+15:14:23Plop Cristian4:34:48
    1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+15:16:47Tommi Jrvel2:59:36
    1646FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+15:25:57Tommi Salin4:31:08
    1647FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+15:59:44Kristian Kattelmki2:33:20
    1648FINJarnat (1644)+16:14:55Hannu Peltola2:09:03
    1649FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+16:50:50Tiina Routamaa2:33:13
    1650FINHkkilijt (1634)+17:56:31Konsta Wjuga2:43:22
    1651FINElMys (1799)+20:28:43Unto Tyysknen5:46:49
    < Frra 200 Alla