< Förra 200 | Alla |
1501 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +10:03:35 | Saku Kankaanpää | 1:55:59 | ||
1502 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +10:04:54 | Harri Karjala | 2:22:54 | ||
1503 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +10:05:26 | Mikko Lahti | 2:14:07 | ||
1504 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +10:05:41 | Samuli Suokko | 1:58:17 | ||
1505 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +10:06:40 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:41:19 | ||
1506 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +10:06:46 | Nina Into | 2:57:52 | ||
1507 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +10:07:07 | Petri Seeste | 2:30:38 | ||
1508 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +10:07:20 | Jussi Koski | 2:30:59 | ||
1509 | INUS (1279) | +10:08:31 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:08:00 | ||
1510 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +10:08:46 | Petri Vuori | 2:18:36 | ||
1511 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +10:08:58 | Jussi Knaapi | 3:06:43 | ||
1512 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +10:09:30 | Jouni Hakala | 2:14:57 | ||
1513 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +10:09:53 | Leena Noromaa | 2:28:16 | ||
1514 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +10:10:08 | Juha Salmenperä | 2:47:57 | ||
1515 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +10:10:47 | Toni Pihkaniska | 2:06:50 | ||
1516 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +10:11:09 | Timo Mykkänen | 2:14:55 | ||
1517 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +10:11:36 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:23:31 | ||
1518 | CastorIT (1507) | +10:16:28 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 2:09:04 | ||
1519 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +10:17:20 | Nico Simolin | 2:18:49 | ||
1520 | Olen tässä (1795) | +10:18:14 | Konsta Huhtala | 2:30:34 | ||
1521 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +10:18:43 | Marko Luomanaho | 2:42:04 | ||
1522 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +10:19:00 | Jarmo Hattunen | 2:17:39 | ||
1523 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +10:19:04 | Pasi Kokko | 2:21:26 | ||
1524 | Kluri (1737) | +10:19:58 | Kimmo Lahti | 2:22:43 | ||
1525 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +10:20:42 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:50:29 | ||
1526 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +10:21:10 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:21:18 | ||
1527 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +10:24:11 | Ahti Rossi | 2:32:43 | ||
1528 | AC Liiga (1419) | +10:25:10 | Sami Vihonen | 2:31:22 | ||
1529 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +10:27:23 | Markku Ronnila | 2:42:42 | ||
1530 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +10:27:40 | Arttu Ollikkala | 2:41:42 | ||
1531 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +10:28:01 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:02:07 | ||
1532 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +10:32:58 | Jouni Kainulainen | 2:13:47 | ||
1533 | DG SataIT (1841) | +10:33:10 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 3:49:52 | ||
1534 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +10:33:16 | Jukka Brusila | 2:44:09 | ||
1535 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +10:33:47 | Fanny Syrjänen | 4:03:20 | ||
1536 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +10:34:33 | Samu Jussila | 2:09:30 | ||
1537 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +10:34:50 | Mikko Asiala | 2:40:40 | ||
1538 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +10:34:53 | Ville Lindberg | 2:31:15 | ||
1539 | SeNaatti (1866) | +10:35:30 | Niko Sundell | 2:30:48 | ||
1540 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +10:35:49 | Jorma Roine | 2:46:34 | ||
1541 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +10:37:11 | Niclas Wickström | 2:40:13 | ||
1542 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +10:38:50 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:27:43 | ||
1543 | Savion VPK (1670) | +10:39:43 | Jyri Pitkänen | 2:32:34 | ||
1544 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +10:40:00 | Sari Nurmela | 1:44:47 | ||
1545 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +10:40:57 | Simo Korpela | 2:33:43 | ||
1546 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +10:41:42 | Mika Nurminen | 2:42:55 | ||
1547 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +10:45:16 | Jari Lassila | 3:04:23 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +10:49:50 | Juho Kröger | 2:50:53 | ||
1549 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +10:50:05 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:33:08 | ||
1550 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +10:50:49 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:29:48 | ||
1551 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +10:52:34 | Matti Kallio | 2:11:14 | ||
1552 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +10:56:36 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:46:36 | ||
1553 | Nitor (1718) | +10:57:28 | Filipp Zimin | 2:11:38 | ||
1554 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +10:57:48 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:09:26 | ||
1555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +10:58:01 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:08:59 | ||
1556 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +10:59:54 | Minna Hurskainen | 2:42:59 | ||
1557 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +11:02:18 | Matti Tiitola | 2:20:56 | ||
1558 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +11:03:02 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:01:02 | ||
1559 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +11:04:22 | Oscar Johansson | 1:58:25 | ||
1560 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +11:04:55 | Esa Mäkipää | 2:52:41 | ||
1561 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +11:05:27 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:29:26 | ||
1562 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +11:06:03 | Tomi Mäkeläinen | 2:59:28 | ||
1563 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +11:07:01 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:53:46 | ||
1564 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +11:07:19 | Juho Ihalainen | 1:56:43 | ||
1565 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +11:09:14 | Pasi Säpyskä | 4:02:25 | ||
1566 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +11:09:22 | Harley Bergroth | 2:41:21 | ||
1567 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +11:09:41 | Timo Anttila | 2:12:00 | ||
1568 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +11:10:48 | Jukka Peltonen | 4:31:34 | ||
1569 | Team Supponen (1528) | +11:14:45 | Arvo Askola | 2:42:45 | ||
1570 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +11:17:53 | Jukka Maijala | 2:29:52 | ||
1571 | Team Armas (1391) | +11:18:48 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:32:38 | ||
1572 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +11:18:55 | Jani Räihä | 2:29:15 | ||
1573 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +11:19:12 | Marja Rantanen | 2:21:47 | ||
1574 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +11:19:29 | Kimmo Rajavuori | 2:29:54 | ||
1575 | Grundium (1829) | +11:21:19 | Heikki Jantunen | 2:52:57 | ||
1576 | Luxus (1736) | +11:25:18 | Pyry Aaltonen | 3:10:09 | ||
1577 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +11:25:49 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:42:37 | ||
1578 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +11:25:57 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:23:09 | ||
1579 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +11:31:35 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:41:52 | ||
1580 | Klenkat (1843) | +11:34:48 | Peurala Tuomo | 2:46:32 | ||
1581 | Metsään menee (1641) | +11:35:53 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:03:11 | ||
1582 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +11:36:42 | Miikka Valtonen | 2:08:20 | ||
1583 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +11:38:45 | Ilkka Autio | 2:56:11 | ||
1584 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +11:45:23 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:57:39 | ||
1585 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +11:49:51 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:45:09 | ||
1586 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +11:51:16 | Roope Niemelä | 2:36:24 | ||
1587 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +11:51:36 | Atte Vaden | 2:08:36 | ||
1588 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +11:58:49 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:22:33 | ||
1589 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +12:00:04 | Otto Tengman | 2:07:55 | ||
1590 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +12:05:19 | Heikki Iitti | 2:30:30 | ||
1591 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +12:06:13 | Kirsi Sipilä | 2:02:09 | ||
1592 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +12:06:30 | Akseli Torppa | 2:50:46 | ||
1593 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +12:06:53 | Jiri Stanglica | 2:36:28 | ||
1594 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +12:08:41 | Tapio Antikainen | 2:02:07 | ||
1595 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +12:09:24 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:46:32 | ||
1596 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +12:12:41 | Osku Hämäläinen | 3:09:19 | ||
1597 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +12:14:59 | Olli Syvärinen | 2:18:32 | ||
1598 | Navi 10 (1187) | +12:23:16 | Marko Hassinen | 3:22:28 | ||
1599 | Matrix (1508) | +12:23:50 | Joonas Turunen | 2:12:31 | ||
1600 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +12:24:09 | Joni Holopainen | 2:19:02 | ||
1601 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +12:25:07 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 2:50:51 | ||
1602 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +12:25:37 | Tammela Kaj | 2:57:58 | ||
1603 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +12:25:52 | Jarmo Toivonen | 2:45:12 | ||
1604 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +12:27:44 | Antti Punkari | 3:53:56 | ||
1605 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +12:28:04 | Aleksi Murtojärvi | 2:59:37 | ||
1606 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +12:28:27 | Timo-Jaakko Toivanen | 2:29:53 | ||
1607 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +12:29:57 | Tapio Patanen | 2:31:11 | ||
1608 | HattikW (1610) | +12:31:07 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:09:40 | ||
1609 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +12:37:19 | Pekka Patrikka | 2:57:54 | ||
1610 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +12:37:22 | Johan Rosqvist | 2:32:28 | ||
1611 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +12:41:27 | Leena Sulonen | 3:41:51 | ||
1612 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +12:49:32 | Juuso Partanen | 2:30:56 | ||
1613 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +12:52:36 | Mikko Rantala | 2:48:02 | ||
1614 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +12:54:57 | Mika Ruokonen | 2:41:29 | ||
1615 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +12:59:12 | Vesa Uusitalo | 2:59:47 | ||
1616 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +13:03:44 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:51:33 | ||
1617 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +13:09:11 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:36:12 | ||
1618 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +13:13:37 | Aapeli Tourunen | 2:29:27 | ||
1619 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +13:16:48 | Tomipekka Lehtonen | 2:46:42 | ||
1620 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +13:19:21 | Nivala Markus | 2:15:34 | ||
1621 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +13:20:09 | Perttu Pöntinen | 2:08:54 | ||
1622 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +13:20:36 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:46:49 | ||
1623 | Concrasti (1946) | +13:21:43 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 2:57:25 | ||
1624 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +13:25:35 | Arto Kuivalainen | 2:50:28 | ||
1625 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +13:28:39 | Teijo Kujala | 2:23:54 | ||
1626 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +13:30:06 | Juha Manu | 2:16:46 | ||
1627 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +13:37:53 | Miikka Seppälä | 3:54:11 | ||
1628 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +13:39:46 | Jari Hokkanen | 2:41:33 | ||
1629 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +13:40:22 | Sanna Laakso | 2:29:31 | ||
1630 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +13:45:05 | Sami Ritolahti | 2:30:23 | ||
1631 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +13:47:08 | Timo Mielonen | 2:45:22 | ||
1632 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +13:52:06 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:54:56 | ||
1633 | SK SK (1622) | +13:56:51 | Arto Niemi | 2:45:24 | ||
1634 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +14:06:36 | Pilvi Drews | 2:32:02 | ||
1635 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +14:17:30 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:42:10 | ||
1636 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +14:24:36 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 3:54:00 | ||
1637 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +14:30:21 | Antti Arela | 2:58:29 | ||
1638 | Biopsi (1952) | +14:34:06 | Mimosa Peltokangas | 2:23:51 | ||
1639 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +14:35:14 | Julia Repo | 2:16:35 | ||
1640 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +14:36:00 | Risto Leinonen | 2:30:22 | ||
1641 | MPY (1582) | +14:37:32 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:16:52 | ||
1642 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +14:44:50 | Laura Pulkkinen | 3:21:04 | ||
1643 | OK Markku! (1960) | +15:01:30 | Markku Asola | 2:32:54 | ||
1644 | Curious Al (1601) | +15:14:23 | Plop Cristian | 4:34:48 | ||
1645 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +15:16:47 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:59:36 | ||
1646 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +15:25:57 | Tommi Salin | 4:31:08 | ||
1647 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +15:59:44 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:33:20 | ||
1648 | Jarnat (1644) | +16:14:55 | Hannu Peltola | 2:09:03 | ||
1649 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +16:50:50 | Tiina Routamaa | 2:33:13 | ||
1650 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +17:56:31 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:43:22 | ||
1651 | EläMys (1799) | +20:28:43 | Unto Tyyskänen | 5:46:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |