jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:45:31Henrik Trolin1:53:26
    502NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:45:37sne Tromborg1:49:16
    503ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:45:48Allar Kivil1:47:26
    504FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:45:58Jesse Heckrodt1:46:56
    505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:46:06Sirra Toivonen1:44:41
    506FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+4:46:56Jrome Bouchan1:35:50
    507SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+4:47:02Hans Liwng1:55:24
    508SWETacton Systems AB (614)+4:47:17Daniel Rejment2:15:20
    509SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+4:47:20Rickard Andersson2:06:37
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:47:25Jere Venlinen1:49:48
    511FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:47:27Harri Yli-Ilkka1:48:30
    512FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:47:44Jari Takanen1:48:17
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:47:51Antti Halme1:47:01
    514FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:47:56Ben Wickholm2:11:04
    515RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:47:59Aleksandr Zavyalov1:56:26
    516FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+4:48:26Jussi Pirinen2:24:37
    517FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:48:30Erno Toroi2:07:47
    518FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:48:32Ilari Leppimki1:47:23
    519GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:48:35Graham Patten1:56:55
    520FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+4:48:48Juha-Matti Inget1:46:46
    521SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:48:54Bjrn Lundquist1:39:04
    522FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:49:26Peter Sderstrm1:40:10
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+4:49:30Markus Mononen1:48:48
    524FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:49:33Sergey Frolov1:44:07
    525FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:49:39Toni Tuominen1:46:44
    526SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:49:40Johan Sundin1:49:03
    527FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:50:25Marjo Taanila1:36:30
    528FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:50:56Ilkka Tuominen1:57:59
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:52:06Timo Pietarinen1:46:57
    530FINHerraseura (411)+4:52:25Panu Paalatie1:48:44
    531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:53:19Janne Hyvrinen1:43:24
    532FINSettiijt (886)+4:53:31Andre Bruguiere1:44:23
    533FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+4:53:35Juho Mkinen1:37:18
    534FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:53:53Ville-Petteri Brax1:47:32
    535FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:54:40Oskari Suutari1:36:48
    536FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:54:53Pasi Isokallio1:53:49
    537FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:55:01Isabel Donner1:44:05
    538FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:55:06Iiro Kuusela2:00:45
    539FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:55:12Pekka Ruutikainen1:37:31
    540FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:55:19Mika Rahkola1:44:53
    541FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:55:37Tomi Rinne1:50:02
    542FINRastitykki (589)+4:55:52Reima Harju1:50:28
    543FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:56:04Matias Nylnden1:44:59
    544FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:56:12Hannu Hyvrinen1:56:12
    545FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:57:33Markus Keski-Ojala1:57:56
    546FINSupertalentit (691)+4:57:36Tuomas Niemelinen1:37:15
    547NORIF Sturla (550)+4:58:48Sigurd Smemo2:35:47
    548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+4:58:57Mikko Eloholma1:48:28
    549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:59:02Andris Leja1:57:05
    550FINSK Mortis (567)+4:59:27Henri Kaprio1:53:18
    551LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:59:58Janis Butans2:02:18
    552FINHakuliset (540)+5:00:00Pekka Hakulinen1:38:51
    553FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+5:00:32Piira Sami2:06:05
    554FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+5:00:39Tero Kaikkonen1:45:37
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+5:00:55Jukka Hietala1:58:07
    556FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+5:01:59Heikki Uusivirta1:44:24
    557NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+5:02:02Espen Le2:27:32
    558FINTippausmonsterit (833)+5:02:22Jalmari Kortesuo1:44:54
    559FINKarsu.fi (647)+5:02:25Heikki Siivari1:36:26
    560FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+5:02:38Olli Savolainen1:54:57
    561SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+5:02:59Hugo Frisk1:48:22
    562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+5:03:15Jari Ylnne1:57:47
    563FINTyrwn Woima (545)+5:03:53Timo Metsl2:08:58
    564SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:04:11Martin Beijer2:14:01
    565BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+5:04:22Anna Serrallonga1:31:27
    566FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+5:04:31Markus Parviainen1:43:10
    567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+5:04:48Simas Dambrauskas1:48:35
    568FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+5:05:17Aki Ylitalo1:33:24
    569FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+5:05:47Kim Seppnen1:49:59
    570FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+5:06:00Veikko Karjalainen1:50:52
    571FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+5:06:08Risto Huttunen2:00:10
    572RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+5:06:10Sergei Tulenev1:50:26
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+5:06:50Antti Lehtineva1:51:08
    574SWENynshamns OK (1034)+5:06:55Mattias stholm2:35:35
    575FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+5:07:11Matias Keso1:50:43
    576FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:07:11Eero Iso-Tryykri1:43:08
    577FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+5:07:22Robert Amper1:40:19
    578FINPeab (564)+5:07:23Timo Mkinen2:01:24
    579FINStora Enso Mets (579)+5:07:33Teppo Salmi1:55:39
    580FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+5:07:45Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:54
    581SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+5:08:19Max-Igor Kajanus2:09:01
    582GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:08:19Jens Struckmann2:08:26
    583FINOC Puisto (662)+5:08:20Henrik Skytt1:57:20
    584LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+5:08:26Oleksandr Rybakov1:36:29
    585FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+5:08:56Ville Teuronen1:45:51
    586FINJoosehukku (529)+5:08:59Juhan Voutilainen1:51:18
    587FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+5:09:01Thomas Rehn1:48:07
    588FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+5:09:02Juhani Kettunen1:45:42
    589FINMaarian Mahti (397)+5:09:26Kimmo Kyvnen1:58:42
    590FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+5:10:00Kristian Hakala1:47:54
    591FINGasum (664)+5:10:45Niko Jauhiainen2:07:43
    592FINAivan Sama (518)+5:10:51Juha Oravainen1:57:49
    593FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+5:10:52Tuomo Nieminen2:10:13
    594FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+5:11:02Vitaly Gusev1:48:47
    595FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:11:21Tommi Itkonen1:55:23
    596FINOK Trian 5 (498)+5:11:37Mathias Karl1:42:57
    597FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+5:11:38Daniel Lehtonen1:42:23
    598NORLorry Classic (1809)+5:11:40rjan Lg1:50:05
    599ESTSK Mercury (501)+5:11:50Kirti Rebane1:50:16
    600FINPullin serkut (577)+5:12:21Kati Pulli1:44:59
    601FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:12:39Mauri Kurppa1:50:38
    602FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:12:51Esko Sirparanta1:50:34
    603FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:13:15Antti Palokangas1:40:30
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:14:14Arsi Veikkolainen1:53:37
    605FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:14:14Teemu Rantala1:33:31
    606SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:15:15Roine Andersson1:30:42
    607FINKerkesix (791)+5:15:17Nino Ahokas2:10:10
    608FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:15:24Pekka Norri1:46:50
    609FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:15:28Sami Nenonen1:51:59
    610FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:16:46Sami Pietil1:47:41
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:16:56Antti Leinonen1:44:16
    612FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:17:00Heikki Havukainen1:50:18
    613FINAnnila (1801)+5:17:01Markus Annila1:57:46
    614FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:17:05Timo Polari2:12:02
    615FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:17:10Harri Kaipainen1:48:32
    616FINIF land (655)+5:17:36Jan Sjuls1:53:25
    617SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:18:01Erik Widing1:56:07
    618FINTuuripellet (537)+5:18:05Jussi Vanhanen2:02:28
    619FINUNO SK (867)+5:18:16Lindbom Jan1:52:11
    620FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:18:32Stefano Raus1:52:19
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:18:41Eemeli Kiljunen1:48:24
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:19:21Niilo Ruotsalainen1:51:11
    623FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:20:07Vesa Thtinen1:49:35
    624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:20:31Niko Etula1:50:51
    625FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:20:32Jouni Kasurinen1:46:53
    626FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:21:00Hanna Siven1:36:41
    627FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:21:18Arttu Munukka1:57:30
    628SWETriona (1840)+5:21:22Niclas Eklw2:22:55
    629SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:21:41Johan Lidmar1:58:05
    630FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:22:38Mika Simonen2:06:18
    631NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:22:40Harald Srensen2:46:55
    632FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:22:41Matti Piha1:38:08
    633NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:23:30dne Skjveland Jssing2:02:23
    634FINFTA (733)+5:23:33Joonas Taipale2:01:51
    635FINRastiketut (460)+5:23:34Santeri Syrj1:49:20
    636FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:23:38Antti Virkajrvi1:50:11
    637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:23:59Matti Kangasniemi1:52:37
    638FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:24:01Leevi Virkkala1:48:37
    639FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:24:09Mikko Numminen1:34:46
    640FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:24:14Jan Lindfors2:11:18
    641FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:24:17Jari Mkinen2:07:58
    642SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:24:29Joel Kristiansson1:33:21
    643FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:25:08Jani Mntytrm1:38:03
    644LATSurikati (658)+5:25:09Silgals Kalvis2:05:10
    645FINeLadies (755)+5:25:40Marja-Liisa Autti1:59:56
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:25:41Torbjrn Blom1:57:17
    647FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:26:30Juha Riepponen1:52:19
    648SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:26:32Stephan Bernhard1:50:53
    649FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:26:44Jouko Kukkonen2:13:55
    650FINOK77 4 (610)+5:26:57Daniel Backman1:40:24
    651FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:27:09Antti Hyttinen1:49:58
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:27:26Jussi Mkel2:01:07
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:27:27Jouni Salmela1:56:56
    654FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:27:31Matti Horppu1:43:35
    655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:27:48Heini Hemminki1:56:32
    656FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:27:53Ismo Raitanen1:53:40
    657FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:27:54Ari Niiranen1:53:44
    658FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:28:16Jyri Uusitalo1:34:05
    659FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:28:20Ville Ovaskainen2:09:28
    660FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:28:37Vili Virkki1:44:57
    661LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:28:58Raimonds Bricis2:05:07
    662FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:29:30Kimmo Heljasvuo2:13:14
    663FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:29:31Ilpo Huolman1:38:24
    664FINGeodeesi (761)+5:30:08Jrvenp Esa1:45:12
    665FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:30:25Antero Lappalainen1:52:44
    666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:30:31Juha Koppinen1:57:16
    667FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:30:31Tommi Kemppainen1:55:18
    668FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:30:51Waltter Toiva1:42:37
    669FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:30:55Lauri Mkinen2:13:53
    670FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:30:56Teppo Rautiainen2:11:35
    671FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:31:10Arto Tielinen1:43:48
    672FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:31:13Gennady Bogopolski1:46:49
    673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:31:36Anssi Krkkinen2:02:26
    674FINMalax IF (902)+5:31:59Lukas Vesterback1:50:49
    675FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:32:28Marko Nisula1:36:19
    676FINJussis seven (676)+5:32:29Jukka Sjsten1:51:14
    677FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:32:46Ronnie Hyvrinen1:48:16
    678FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:33:04Pauli Kainiemi2:05:48
    679FINAron Haka (602)+5:33:30Sakari Herrala2:06:50
    680FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:33:33Ville Simola1:37:30
    681FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:33:49Matti Jakkula1:56:35
    682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:33:57Pasi Lahtinen1:56:26
    683FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:34:18Ari Vnttil1:47:18
    684FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:34:26Otto Kumpulainen1:56:45
    685FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:34:44Roni Lukkarinen2:09:37
    686FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:34:47Tapani Naakka1:38:17
    687FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:34:57Tero Khtv1:47:25
    688FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:35:16Jani Leinonen1:36:28
    689ESTOK West (605)+5:35:28Toomas Tammer1:54:47
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:36:41Teppo Ahonen1:55:40
    691FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:38:02Mikko Suihkonen2:02:10
    692FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:38:28Ari Lantta1:50:43
    693FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:38:28Ville Ruotsalainen1:59:07
    694FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:38:50Riku Kankkunen1:39:57
    695FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:38:54Vili Hmlinen2:07:45
    696FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:39:26Ville Joskitt2:06:40
    697FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:39:43Timo Rapeli2:07:26
    698FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:39:50Outi Sepp1:54:49
    699FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:40:03Jani Rouvali2:02:18
    700FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:40:24Viljami Kirjavainen1:52:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >