jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+5:12:39Mauri Kurppa1:50:38
    602FINIitin Pyrint (465)+5:12:51Esko Sirparanta1:50:34
    603FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:13:15Antti Palokangas1:40:30
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:14:14Arsi Veikkolainen1:53:37
    605FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:14:14Teemu Rantala1:33:31
    606SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:15:15Roine Andersson1:30:42
    607FINKerkesix (791)+5:15:17Nino Ahokas2:10:10
    608FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:15:24Pekka Norri1:46:50
    609FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:15:28Sami Nenonen1:51:59
    610FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:16:46Sami Pietil1:47:41
    611FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:16:56Antti Leinonen1:44:16
    612FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:17:00Heikki Havukainen1:50:18
    613FINAnnila (1801)+5:17:01Markus Annila1:57:46
    614FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:17:05Timo Polari2:12:02
    615FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:17:10Harri Kaipainen1:48:32
    616FINIF land (655)+5:17:36Jan Sjuls1:53:25
    617SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:18:01Erik Widing1:56:07
    618FINTuuripellet (537)+5:18:05Jussi Vanhanen2:02:28
    619FINUNO SK (867)+5:18:16Lindbom Jan1:52:11
    620FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:18:32Stefano Raus1:52:19
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:18:41Eemeli Kiljunen1:48:24
    622FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:19:21Niilo Ruotsalainen1:51:11
    623FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:20:07Vesa Thtinen1:49:35
    624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:20:31Niko Etula1:50:51
    625FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:20:32Jouni Kasurinen1:46:53
    626FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:21:00Hanna Siven1:36:41
    627FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:21:18Arttu Munukka1:57:30
    628SWETriona (1840)+5:21:22Niclas Eklw2:22:55
    629SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:21:41Johan Lidmar1:58:05
    630FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:22:38Mika Simonen2:06:18
    631NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:22:40Harald Srensen2:46:55
    632FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:22:41Matti Piha1:38:08
    633NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:23:30dne Skjveland Jssing2:02:23
    634FINFTA (733)+5:23:33Joonas Taipale2:01:51
    635FINRastiketut (460)+5:23:34Santeri Syrj1:49:20
    636FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:23:38Antti Virkajrvi1:50:11
    637FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:23:59Matti Kangasniemi1:52:37
    638FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:24:01Leevi Virkkala1:48:37
    639FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:24:09Mikko Numminen1:34:46
    640FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:24:14Jan Lindfors2:11:18
    641FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:24:17Jari Mkinen2:07:58
    642SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:24:29Joel Kristiansson1:33:21
    643FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:25:08Jani Mntytrm1:38:03
    644LATSurikati (658)+5:25:09Silgals Kalvis2:05:10
    645FINeLadies (755)+5:25:40Marja-Liisa Autti1:59:56
    646SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:25:41Torbjrn Blom1:57:17
    647FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:26:30Juha Riepponen1:52:19
    648SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:26:32Stephan Bernhard1:50:53
    649FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:26:44Jouko Kukkonen2:13:55
    650FINOK77 4 (610)+5:26:57Daniel Backman1:40:24
    651FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:27:09Antti Hyttinen1:49:58
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:27:26Jussi Mkel2:01:07
    653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:27:27Jouni Salmela1:56:56
    654FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:27:31Matti Horppu1:43:35
    655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:27:48Heini Hemminki1:56:32
    656FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:27:53Ismo Raitanen1:53:40
    657FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:27:54Ari Niiranen1:53:44
    658FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:28:16Jyri Uusitalo1:34:05
    659FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:28:20Ville Ovaskainen2:09:28
    660FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:28:37Vili Virkki1:44:57
    661LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:28:58Raimonds Bricis2:05:07
    662FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:29:30Kimmo Heljasvuo2:13:14
    663FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:29:31Ilpo Huolman1:38:24
    664FINGeodeesi (761)+5:30:08Jrvenp Esa1:45:12
    665FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:30:25Antero Lappalainen1:52:44
    666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:30:31Juha Koppinen1:57:16
    667FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:30:31Tommi Kemppainen1:55:18
    668FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:30:51Waltter Toiva1:42:37
    669FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:30:55Lauri Mkinen2:13:53
    670FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:30:56Teppo Rautiainen2:11:35
    671FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:31:10Arto Tielinen1:43:48
    672FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:31:13Gennady Bogopolski1:46:49
    673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:31:36Anssi Krkkinen2:02:26
    674FINMalax IF (902)+5:31:59Lukas Vesterback1:50:49
    675FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:32:28Marko Nisula1:36:19
    676FINJussis seven (676)+5:32:29Jukka Sjsten1:51:14
    677FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:32:46Ronnie Hyvrinen1:48:16
    678FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:33:04Pauli Kainiemi2:05:48
    679FINAron Haka (602)+5:33:30Sakari Herrala2:06:50
    680FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:33:33Ville Simola1:37:30
    681FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:33:49Matti Jakkula1:56:35
    682FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:33:57Pasi Lahtinen1:56:26
    683FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:34:18Ari Vnttil1:47:18
    684FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:34:26Otto Kumpulainen1:56:45
    685FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:34:44Roni Lukkarinen2:09:37
    686FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:34:47Tapani Naakka1:38:17
    687FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:34:57Tero Khtv1:47:25
    688FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:35:16Jani Leinonen1:36:28
    689ESTOK West (605)+5:35:28Toomas Tammer1:54:47
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:36:41Teppo Ahonen1:55:40
    691FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:38:02Mikko Suihkonen2:02:10
    692FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:38:28Ari Lantta1:50:43
    693FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:38:28Ville Ruotsalainen1:59:07
    694FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:38:50Riku Kankkunen1:39:57
    695FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:38:54Vili Hmlinen2:07:45
    696FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:39:26Ville Joskitt2:06:40
    697FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:39:43Timo Rapeli2:07:26
    698FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:39:50Outi Sepp1:54:49
    699FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:40:03Jani Rouvali2:02:18
    700FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:40:24Viljami Kirjavainen1:52:44
    701FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:40:32Katja Lahtinen1:55:44
    702FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:40:51Leo Tolvanen2:02:25
    703FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:41:01Simeon Hyypp1:57:17
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:41:08Saku Puumala1:57:33
    705FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:41:13Jussi Ojala1:47:07
    706FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:41:26Antti Korpi1:56:01
    707FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:42:07Harri Rehula1:58:01
    708FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:42:13Lauri Jylnki1:43:04
    709FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:42:34Kaisa Halme2:43:53
    710FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:42:50Tuomas Johansson1:35:56
    711FINMetshallitus (457)+5:43:02Pekka Teivaanmki1:35:45
    712FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:43:24Eetu Lakanen1:33:33
    713FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:43:58Sami Valjakka2:08:51
    714FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:44:11Toni Lindroos1:52:07
    715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:44:20Pietari Vuorensola2:02:43
    716FINSukK 83 (757)+5:44:36Jere Grhn1:57:15
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:44:36Seppo Varmavuo2:18:35
    718FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:45:09Niko Hautala1:45:34
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:45:23Petri Vanninen1:55:13
    720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:45:33Ari Karjalainen1:57:27
    721RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:45:47Sergey Taymanov2:29:33
    722GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:46:08Yasha Chechik1:46:45
    723FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:46:31Jouko Jrnefelt1:36:59
    724FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:46:42Henri Jelonen1:38:44
    725POLOK!Sport (558)+5:46:47Pawel Moszkowicz1:38:48
    726FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:46:55Henrika Backlund2:08:41
    727FINNabla (1044)+5:47:08Joonas Hohkuri1:47:46
    728NORVerdal OK (356)+5:47:52Inge Hafstad2:41:11
    729FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:47:59Hannu Manninen2:04:33
    730FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:47:59Juha Korkiasaari2:01:59
    731SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:48:52rjan Ahnoff2:04:31
    732FINEKI (1162)+5:49:08Ilkka Tawast1:57:08
    733FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:49:52Ville Kinnunen1:49:57
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:49:54Juho Leini2:02:16
    735FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:50:00Olli sterman1:44:52
    736FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:50:11Juha Rinne1:52:54
    737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:50:24Sampsa Tiainen1:57:54
    738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:50:31Ville Mnnist2:06:41
    739FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:50:39Mikko Lensu2:13:02
    740FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:50:43Jukka Viero1:43:52
    741FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:51:06Markus Tylli1:50:59
    742NOROK Skynar (995)+5:51:16Hallvar Hallan2:19:22
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:51:21Lindblom Magnus2:03:13
    744GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:51:21Fannybaws Mcboatface1:21:22
    745FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:51:21Matti Kilpi1:40:33
    746FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:51:21Leif Strandberg2:06:44
    747FINNavi 6 (687)+5:51:25Juho Siikil1:43:46
    748SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:51:41Niklas Frisk2:17:58
    749FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:51:46Mika Helander1:59:18
    750FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:51:57Harri Hietamki1:52:35
    751SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+5:52:11Jonn Boman2:20:51
    752FINFuturice (968)+5:52:34Petri Nikkanen1:49:51
    753FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:52:39Ville Hukkanen2:08:25
    754FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:52:51Niilo Helkama2:02:39
    755FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:52:59Joel Ahola2:29:21
    756FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:53:08Markus Haakana1:57:17
    757FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:53:41Rauli Raitolampi2:10:13
    758FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:53:48Jari Leppimki1:48:59
    759FINAri Pojjaat (776)+5:53:49Ari Jalli2:16:20
    760FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:53:51Tatu Paavilainen2:31:16
    761FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:53:52Otto Saaranto1:59:19
    762FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:54:03Mikko Paavola1:54:10
    763FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:54:03Esko Pensas1:51:20
    764FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:54:33Jouko Visnen1:48:41
    765NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:54:48Jon Erik Kvarme2:03:19
    766FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:55:11Jaakko Ranta1:38:06
    767FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:55:13Eetu Hirvonen1:40:25
    768FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:55:38Risto Haverinen1:47:52
    769FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:56:36Mikko Karppinen1:49:01
    770FINSolf IK (633)+5:56:54Patrik Levlin1:52:05
    771FINSAL (785)+5:56:59Jussi Kangaspunta2:29:07
    772FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:57:49Anders Brink2:06:17
    773LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:59:01Arturs Graube1:54:31
    774FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:59:14Sami Vhnen1:27:38
    775FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:59:18Jarmo Kailio2:09:17
    776FINOK77 6 (744)+6:00:08Johan Uusimki2:06:28
    777FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:00:26Tuomas Mkinen1:53:54
    778FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:00:32Roope Tuori1:53:35
    779FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:00:47Jonas Furubacka2:08:11
    780FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:00:57Panu Kuittinen1:44:29
    781FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:01:08Olli Mkinen2:13:48
    782FINTamrock (869)+6:01:11Esa Rantala2:08:58
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:01:13Martti Palokangas2:08:07
    784SWETibro OK (851)+6:01:31Anton Pettersson2:41:56
    785FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:01:41Jani Mikkonen1:52:42
    786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:02:42Teemu Hourula1:55:11
    787FINHnt SK (900)+6:02:45Mikko Menp2:10:06
    788SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:03:01Martina Welen1:38:25
    789FINTsmis-Team (896)+6:03:17Joni Mustonen1:38:26
    790FINTeam Nssri (1690)+6:03:35Virta Jallu1:26:21
    791FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:03:46Toni Karsikas1:56:58
    792FINJuntit OK (728)+6:04:22Tomi Maksimainen1:47:27
    793FINPaVi (852)+6:04:28Tuomas Tikka1:57:16
    794FINMets Board Kyro (947)+6:04:41Juha Niemenmaa1:57:57
    795FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:04:46Jari Mtt2:24:07
    796FINPelikassit (556)+6:04:50Joni Kinnunen2:12:53
    797FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:05:04Mikael Gull1:52:47
    798FINEpiln Esa (578)+6:05:51Aki Koiranen1:43:56
    799FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:06:15Marko Pekurinen1:45:39
    800FINTurun Visat (826)+6:06:22Anssi Tervonen2:01:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >